TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 PM The Chronicles of Riddick
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  3. 11:30 PM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  4. Today
  5. 2:00 AM Iron Invader
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  6. 4:00 AM The Twilight Zone "A Piano in the House"
    • TV-PG
  7. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "To Serve Man"
    • TV-PG
  8. 5:00 AM Blade Boss
  9. 5:30 AM Buy gold, at-cost!
  10. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "One More Pallbearer"
    • TV-PG
  11. 6:30 AM Ghost Hunters "Tunnels of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  12. 7:30 AM Ghost Hunters "Heir Apparition"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  13. 8:30 AM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Pioneers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  14. 9:30 AM Ghost Hunters "Higher Deaducation"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  15. 10:30 AM Ghost Hunters "Due Date With Death"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  16. 11:30 AM Ghost Hunters "Hollywood Horror Stories"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  17. 12:30 PM Ghost Hunters "Ghost Mission"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  18. 1:30 PM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  19. 4:00 PM Pitch Black
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • R
  20. 6:30 PM The Chronicles of Riddick
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  21. Tonight
  22. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Pirates"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  23. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "ZoZo"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  24. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Pirates"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "ZoZo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  27. 1:00 AM Isle of the Dead
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  28. 3:00 AM End of the World
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  29. 5:00 AM Luminess The Future of Makeup
  30. 5:30 AM BISSELL Pet Hair Eraser! New!
  31. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Rites of Jeff Myrtlebank"
    • TV-PG
  32. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Fugitive"
    • TV-PG
  33. 7:00 AM Ragin' Cajun Redneck Gators
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  34. 9:00 AM Croc
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  35. 11:00 AM Robocroc
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  36. 1:00 PM Dinocroc vs. Supergator
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  37. 3:00 PM Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  38. 5:00 PM Lake Placid 3
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  39. 7:00 PM Lake Placid vs. Anaconda
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 9:00 PM Anaconda
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  42. 11:00 PM Lake Placid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  43. Friday, September 2
  44. 1:00 AM Lake Placid: The Final Chapter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  45. 3:00 AM Pegasus vs. Chimera
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  46. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Rites of Jeff Myrtlebank"
    • TV-PG
  47. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Fugitive"
    • TV-PG
  48. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Leaving Las Vegas"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  49. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Sweet Jane"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  50. 8:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Redrum"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  51. 9:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Meet Market"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  52. 10:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Law of Gravity"
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
  53. 11:00 AM Lake Placid 3
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  54. 1:00 PM Lake Placid: The Final Chapter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  55. 3:00 PM Lake Placid vs. Anaconda
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  56. 5:00 PM Lake Placid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  57. 7:00 PM Anaconda
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  58. Friday Night
  59. 9:00 PM Killjoys "How to Kill Friends and Influence People"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  60. 10:00 PM Dark Matter "Take the Shot"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  61. 11:00 PM Killjoys "How to Kill Friends and Influence People"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  62. Saturday, September 3
  63. 12:00 AM Dark Matter "Take the Shot"
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  64. 1:00 AM Ozark Sharks
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  65. 3:00 AM Shark Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  66. 5:00 AM Haven "Enter Sandman"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  67. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  68. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  69. 7:00 AM Best Pressure Cooker!
  70. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Little Girl Lost"
    • TV-PG
  71. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Person or Persons Unknown"
    • TV-PG
  72. 9:00 AM Zombie Shark
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  73. 11:00 AM Atomic Shark
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  74. 1:00 PM Shark Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  75. 3:00 PM Ozark Sharks
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  76. 5:00 PM Dam Sharks!
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  77. 7:00 PM Sharknado
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  78. Saturday Night
  79. 9:00 PM Sharknado 2: The Second One
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  80. 11:00 PM Sharktopus
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  81. Sunday, September 4
  82. 1:00 AM Sharktopus vs. Pteracuda
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  83. 3:00 AM Sharktopus vs. Whalewolf
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  84. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Little Girl Lost"
    • TV-PG
  85. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Person or Persons Unknown"
    • TV-PG
  86. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  87. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  88. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  89. 7:30 AM No-Fat Fried Foods - YES! Really!
  90. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Gift"
    • TV-PG
  91. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Little People"
    • TV-PG
  92. 9:00 AM Shark Assault
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  93. 11:00 AM 3-Headed Shark Attack
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  94. 1:00 PM Swamp Shark
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  95. 3:00 PM Sharknado
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  96. 5:00 PM Sharknado 2: The Second One
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  97. 7:00 PM Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  98. Sunday Night
  99. 9:00 PM Sharknado: The 4th Awakens
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  100. 11:00 PM Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  101. Monday, September 5
  102. 1:00 AM Sharknado: The 4th Awakens
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  103. 3:00 AM Z Nation "Full Metal Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  104. 4:00 AM Z Nation "Home Sweet Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  105. 5:00 AM Z Nation "Resurrection Z"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  106. 6:00 AM Z Nation "Welcome to the Fu-Bar"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  107. 7:00 AM Z Nation "Zunami"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  108. 8:00 AM Z Nation "Die Zombie Die...Again"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  109. 9:00 AM Z Nation "Going Nuclear"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  110. 10:00 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  111. 11:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  112. 12:00 PM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  113. 1:00 PM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  114. 2:00 PM Z Nation "White Light"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  115. 3:00 PM Z Nation "Zombie Road"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  116. 4:00 PM Z Nation "Batch 47"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  117. 5:00 PM Z Nation "Zombaby!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  118. 6:00 PM Z Nation "Zombie Baby Daddy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  119. 7:00 PM Z Nation "Down the Mississippi"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  120. Monday Night
  121. 8:00 PM Z Nation "The Collector"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  122. 9:00 PM Z Nation "Rozwell"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  123. 10:00 PM Z Nation "We Were Nowhere Near the Grand Canyon"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  124. 11:00 PM Z Nation "Corporate Retreat"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  125. Tuesday, September 6
  126. 12:00 AM Z Nation "Party With the Zeros"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  127. 1:00 AM Z Nation "Adiós, Muchachos"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  128. 2:00 AM Z Nation "Day One"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  129. 3:00 AM Z Nation "All Good Things Must Come to an End"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  130. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  131. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  132. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  133. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  134. 6:00 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  135. 8:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  136. 10:00 AM Warm Bodies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  137. 12:00 PM Fright Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  138. 2:30 PM Oculus
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  139. 5:00 PM The Craft
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  140. 7:00 PM I, Frankenstein
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  141. Tuesday Night
  142. 9:00 PM Darkness Falls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  143. 11:00 PM Oculus
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  144. Wednesday, September 7
  145. 1:30 AM The Craft
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  146. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Four O'Clock"
    • TV-PG
  147. 4:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Trade-Ins"
    • TV-PG
  148. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Hocus Pocus & Frisby"
    • TV-PG
  149. 5:00 AM Sea of Blades
  150. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  151. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Dummy"
    • TV-PG
  152. 6:30 AM Paranormal Witness "The Hospital Hauntings"
    • TV-PG
  153. 7:30 AM Paranormal Witness "The Manson Curse"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  154. 8:30 AM Paranormal Witness "The Bad Man"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  155. 9:30 AM Paranormal Witness "The Wolf Pack"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  156. 10:30 AM Paranormal Witness "The Saint of Death"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  157. 11:30 AM Paranormal Witness "The Lynchville Secret"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  158. 12:30 PM Paranormal Witness "The House on the Lake"
    • TV-PG
  159. 1:30 PM Paranormal Witness "A Ghostly Affair"
    • TV-14
  160. 2:30 PM I, Frankenstein
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  161. 4:30 PM Orphan
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  162. 7:00 PM Darkness Falls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  163. Wednesday Night
  164. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Fighting Spirit"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  165. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Mothman Curse"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  166. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Fighting Spirit"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  167. Thursday, September 8
  168. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Mothman Curse"
    • TV-14  (L)
  169. 1:00 AM Orphan
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  170. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Dummy"
    • TV-PG
  171. 4:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Changing of the Guard"
    • TV-PG
  172. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Young Man's Fancy"
    • TV-PG
  173. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  174. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  175. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "I Sing the Body Electric"
    • TV-PG
  176. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Cavender Is Coming"
    • TV-PG
  177. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "In Praise of Pip"
    • TV-PG
  178. 7:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Steel"
    • TV-PG
  179. 8:00 AM Star Trek VII: Generations
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  180. 10:30 AM Star Trek: First Contact
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  181. 1:00 PM Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  182. 3:30 PM Star Trek VII: Generations
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  183. 6:00 PM Star Trek: First Contact
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  184. Thursday Night
  185. 8:30 PM Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  186. 11:00 PM Star Trek VII: Generations
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  187. Friday, September 9
  188. 1:30 AM Star Trek: First Contact
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  189. 4:00 AM The Twilight Zone "I Sing the Body Electric"
    • TV-PG
  190. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Cavender Is Coming"
    • TV-PG
  191. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "In Praise of Pip"
    • TV-PG
  192. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Steel"
    • TV-PG
  193. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Monster in the Box"
    • TV-14  (V)
  194. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Fallen Idols"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  195. 8:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Empty Eyes"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  196. 9:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Big Shots"
    • TV-14  (V)
  197. 10:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Lab Rats"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  198. 11:00 AM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  199. 2:00 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  200. 4:00 PM Angels & Demons
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  201. 7:00 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  202. Friday Night
  203. 10:00 PM Dark Matter "Wish I'd Spaced You When I Had the Chance"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  204. 11:00 PM Dark Matter "Sometimes in Life You Don't Get to Choose"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  205. Saturday, September 10
  206. 12:00 AM Dark Matter "Wish I'd Spaced You When I Had the Chance"
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  207. 1:00 AM Dark Matter "Sometimes in Life You Don't Get to Choose"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  208. 2:00 AM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  209. 4:00 AM Haven "Wild Card"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  210. 5:00 AM Haven "Perditus"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  211. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  212. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  213. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  214. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  215. 8:00 AM Spawn
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  216. 10:00 AM Angels & Demons
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  217. 1:00 PM The Core
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG-13
  218. 4:00 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  219. 6:49 PM Raiders of the Lost Ark
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  220. Saturday Night
  221. 9:24 PM Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  222. Sunday, September 11
  223. 12:01 AM Anacondas: Trail of Blood
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  224. 2:01 AM Spawn
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  225. 4:01 AM Flying Monkeys
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  226. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  227. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  229. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "A Kind of Stopwatch"
    • TV-PG
  231. 8:30 AM Fright Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  232. 11:00 AM Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  233. 1:00 PM Anacondas: Trail of Blood
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  234. 3:00 PM Raiders of the Lost Ark
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  235. 5:35 PM Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  236. Sunday Night
  237. 8:12 PM Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  238. 11:05 PM Push
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  239. Monday, September 12
  240. 1:36 AM Fright Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  241. 4:00 AM Killer Mountain
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  242. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Night of a Jockey"
    • TV-PG
  243. 6:30 AM The Book of Beasts
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  244. 8:30 AM Hellbenders
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  245. 10:30 AM Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  246. 12:30 PM Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG
  247. 2:30 PM Push
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  248. 5:00 PM Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  249. Monday Night
  250. 8:00 PM Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  251. 10:30 PM Lake Placid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  252. Tuesday, September 13
  253. 12:30 AM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  254. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Night of a Jockey"
    • TV-PG
  255. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  256. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  257. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  258. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  259. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Uncle Simon"
    • TV-PG
  260. 6:30 AM Eye of the Beast
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  261. 8:30 AM Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  262. 10:30 AM Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG
  263. 12:30 PM Lake Placid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  264. 2:30 PM Hulk
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  265. 5:30 PM Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  266. Tuesday Night
  267. 8:00 PM The Incredible Hulk
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13