TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  3. 11:00 PM Drive Angry
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  4. Today
  5. 1:00 AM Ghost Town
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  6. 3:00 AM Ghost Voyage
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  7. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  8. 5:30 AM Buy gold, at-cost!
  9. 6:00 AM Ghost Hunters "200th Episode: Grant Is Back"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  10. 7:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Phantoms of the Opera"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  11. 8:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Barrels of Boos"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  12. 9:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  13. 10:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  14. 11:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Over My Dead Body"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  15. 12:00 PM Ghost Hunters "A Fright at the Opera"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  16. 1:00 PM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  17. 3:00 PM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  18. 5:00 PM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  19. 7:00 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  20. Tonight
  21. 9:00 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  22. 11:00 PM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 1:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  25. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Still Life"
    • TV-PG
  26. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Werewolves"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  27. 5:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  28. 5:30 AM Retire in Style!
  29. 6:00 AM Destination Truth "Ropen and Chupacabra"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  30. 7:00 AM Chupacabra: Dark Seas
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  31. 9:00 AM Chupacabra vs. the Alamo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  32. 11:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  33. 1:00 PM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  34. 3:00 PM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  35. 5:00 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  36. 7:00 PM Saw VI
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 9:00 PM Saw 7
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  39. 11:00 PM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  40. Friday, May 6
  41. 2:00 AM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  42. 4:00 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  43. 6:00 AM Starve
    • NR
  44. 8:30 AM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  45. 10:30 AM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  46. 1:30 PM Saw VI
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  47. 3:30 PM Saw 7
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  48. 5:30 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  49. Friday Night
  50. 8:00 PM The Fast and the Furious
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  51. 10:00 PM Wynonna Earp "Constant Cravings"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  52. 11:01 PM Saw 7
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  53. Saturday, May 7
  54. 1:01 AM Wynonna Earp "Constant Cravings"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  55. 2:01 AM Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  56. 4:00 AM Anacondas: Trail of Blood
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  57. 6:00 AM NEW Pro Rocket!
  58. 6:30 AM Green Tea
  59. 7:00 AM Clean up with Shark Powered Lift Away. 3 Vacuums In One!
  60. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  61. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Flight"
    • TV-PG
  62. 8:30 AM Piranhaconda
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  63. 10:30 AM Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  64. 12:30 PM Anacondas: Trail of Blood
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  65. 2:30 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  66. 5:00 PM The Fast and the Furious
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  67. 7:00 PM Fast & Furious
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  68. Saturday Night
  69. 9:00 PM Fast Five
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  70. Sunday, May 8
  71. 12:00 AM Hunters "The Beginning & the End"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  72. 1:00 AM Hunters "Messages"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  73. 2:00 AM Hunters "Maid of Orleans"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  74. 3:00 AM Hunters "Love and Violence"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  75. 4:00 AM Star Runners
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  76. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  77. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  78. 7:00 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo- Healthier Living Made Easy-2 Machines in One!
  79. 7:30 AM Sofia's Coffee Bar
  80. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Jess-Belle"
    • TV-PG
  81. 9:00 AM Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  82. 11:00 AM Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  83. 1:00 PM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  84. 4:00 PM Fast & Furious
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  85. 6:00 PM Fast Five
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  86. Sunday Night
  87. 9:00 PM John Carter
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  88. Monday, May 9
  89. 12:00 AM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  90. 3:00 AM Sand Serpents
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  91. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Jess-Belle"
    • TV-PG
  92. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  93. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  94. 7:00 AM Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  95. 9:30 AM Predestination
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  96. 11:30 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  97. 2:00 PM Surrogates
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  98. 4:00 PM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  99. 6:00 PM John Carter
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  100. Monday Night
  101. 9:00 PM 12 Monkeys "Emergence"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  102. 10:00 PM Hunters "Her Body in My Soul"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  103. 11:00 PM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  104. Tuesday, May 10
  105. 1:00 AM 12 Monkeys "Emergence"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  106. 2:00 AM Hunters "Her Body in My Soul"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  107. 3:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  108. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  109. 4:00 AM Better, Longer, Stronger Sex
  110. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  111. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  112. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  113. 6:00 AM Dark Haul
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  114. 8:00 AM Ice Road Terror
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  115. 10:00 AM Surrogates
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  116. 12:00 PM Let Me In
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  117. 2:30 PM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  118. 5:00 PM The Possession
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  119. 7:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  120. Tuesday Night
  121. 9:00 PM Angels & Demons
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  122. Wednesday, May 11
  123. 12:00 AM We Are Still Here
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  124. 2:00 AM Ghost Hunters "The Plot Thickens"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  125. 3:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Fortress of Phantoms"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  126. 4:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Houghton Hears a Who?"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  127. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  128. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  129. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The New Exhibit"
    • TV-PG
  130. 7:00 AM Vampyre Nation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  131. 9:00 AM Let Me In
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  132. 11:30 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  133. 2:00 PM The Possession
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  134. 4:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  135. 6:00 PM Angels & Demons
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  136. Wednesday Night
  137. 9:00 PM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  138. 11:00 PM Daybreakers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  139. Thursday, May 12
  140. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Daddy's Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  141. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Kiss-Kiss, Bye-Bye"
    • TV-14  (V)
  142. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Killer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  143. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Pirates of the Third Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  144. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  145. 5:30 AM Landscaping Secrets
  146. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "A World of Difference"
    • TV-PG
  147. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Long Live Walter Jameson"
    • TV-PG
  148. 7:00 AM Scream of the Banshee
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  149. 9:00 AM Hybrid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  150. 11:00 AM Thor: Hammer of the Gods
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  151. 1:00 PM Battledogs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  152. 3:00 PM Daybreakers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  153. 5:00 PM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  154. 7:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • R
  155. Thursday Night
  156. 9:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  157. 11:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  158. Friday, May 13
  159. 1:00 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  160. 3:30 AM Leprechaun's Revenge
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  161. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A World of Difference"
    • TV-PG
  162. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Miniature"
    • TV-PG
  163. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "People Are Alike All Over"
    • TV-PG
  164. 7:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  165. 10:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • R
  166. 12:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  167. 2:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  168. 4:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  169. 6:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  170. Friday Night
  171. 8:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  172. 10:00 PM Wynonna Earp "Walking After Midnight"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  173. 11:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  174. Saturday, May 14
  175. 1:00 AM Wynonna Earp "Walking After Midnight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  176. 2:00 AM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  177. 4:00 AM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  178. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  179. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  180. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  181. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  182. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "No Time Like the Past"
    • TV-PG
  183. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Big Tall Wish"
    • TV-PG
  184. 9:30 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  185. 11:30 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  186. 1:30 PM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  187. 4:30 PM Outlander
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  188. 7:00 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  189. Saturday Night
  190. 10:00 PM The Mummy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  191. Sunday, May 15
  192. 12:30 AM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  193. 3:30 AM High Plains Invaders
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  194. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Big Tall Wish"
    • TV-PG
  195. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  196. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  197. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  198. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  199. 8:00 AM Battle of the Damned
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  200. 9:59 AM English Premier League Soccer "Championship Sunday: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  201. 12:00 PM Hunters "Her Body in My Soul"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  202. 1:00 PM Outlander
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  203. 3:30 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  204. 6:30 PM The Mummy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  205. Sunday Night
  206. 9:00 PM The Mummy Returns
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  207. Monday, May 16
  208. 12:00 AM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  209. 2:00 AM The Golden Compass
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  210. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Of Late I Think of Cliffordville"
    • TV-PG
  211. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Nice Place to Visit"
    • TV-PG
  212. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nightmare as a Child"
    • TV-PG
  213. 6:30 AM Sinbad and the Minotaur
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  214. 8:30 AM Dungeons & Dragons: The Book of Vile Darkness
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  215. 10:30 AM The Golden Compass
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  216. 1:00 PM Phenomenon
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG
  217. 4:00 PM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  218. 6:00 PM The Mummy Returns
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  219. Monday Night
  220. 9:00 PM 12 Monkeys "Bodies of Water"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  221. 10:00 PM Hunters "Bunker Soldier"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  222. 11:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  223. Tuesday, May 17
  224. 1:00 AM 12 Monkeys "Bodies of Water"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  225. 2:00 AM Hunters "Bunker Soldier"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  226. 3:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The New Exhibit"
    • TV-PG
  227. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  228. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  229. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  230. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  231. 6:00 AM Monster Ark
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  232. 8:00 AM Phenomenon
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG
  233. 11:00 AM Grendel
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  234. 1:00 PM Red: Werewolf Hunter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  235. 3:00 PM Witchslayer Gretl
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  236. 5:00 PM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  237. 7:00 PM Land of the Lost
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG-13