TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:30 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  3. Last Night
  4. 9:00 PM Straw Dogs
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  5. 11:30 PM Drive Angry
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  6. Today
  7. 1:30 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  8. 3:30 AM Case 39
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  9. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Where Is Everybody?"
    • TV-PG
  10. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  11. 6:30 AM Fighting Cancer: Real Stories of Healing and Hope
  12. 7:00 AM The Perfect Yard
  13. 7:30 AM 21 DAY FIX
  14. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "One for the Angels"
    • TV-PG
  15. 8:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "John DiMaggio vs. David Giuntoli"
    • TV-14  (L)
  16. 9:00 AM Reactor
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  17. 9:30 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  18. 12:00 PM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  19. 2:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  20. 4:00 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  21. 6:30 PM Straw Dogs
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  22. Tonight
  23. 9:00 PM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 12:00 AM Starve
    • NR
  26. 2:30 AM American Horror House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  27. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Parallel"
    • TV-PG
  28. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mr. Denton on Doomsday"
    • TV-PG
  29. 6:00 AM Destination Truth "Haunted Mining Town; The Taniwha"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  30. 7:00 AM Destination Truth "Ghosts of Petra; The Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  31. 8:00 AM Destination Truth "Spirits of Easter Island; The Moa"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  32. 9:00 AM Destination Truth "Poltergeists of Pompeii; Nandi Beast"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  33. 10:00 AM Destination Truth "Spirits of Angkor Wat/Canadian Lake Monster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  34. 11:00 AM Destination Truth "Ghost of Haboro/Mngwa"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  35. 12:00 PM Destination Truth "Ghost Fleet; Japanese River Monster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  36. 1:00 PM Destination Truth "Siberian Snowman"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  37. 2:00 PM Destination Truth "Ghost of Menengai/Kalanoro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  38. 3:00 PM Destination Truth "Haunted Island Ruins/Moroccan Succubus"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  39. 4:00 PM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  40. 7:00 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • R
  41. Tomorrow Night
  42. 9:00 PM I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  43. 11:04 PM Joy Ride 3: Roadkill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  44. Tuesday, August 4
  45. 1:04 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  46. 3:02 AM The Twilight Zone "The Sixteen-Millimeter Shrine"
    • TV-PG
  47. 3:31 AM The Twilight Zone "Walking Distance"
    • TV-PG
  48. 4:00 AM Men's Health-All-Natural Secret for prostate health
  49. 4:30 AM Transform your home today, fast & easy!
  50. 5:00 AM Summer's Blending Machine, Ninja!
  51. 5:30 AM NEW P90 Body Makeover!
  52. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Escape Clause"
    • TV-PG
  53. 6:30 AM Tasmanian Devils
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  54. 8:30 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  55. 10:30 AM Leprechaun's Revenge
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  56. 12:30 PM Starve
    • NR
  57. 3:00 PM Joy Ride 3: Roadkill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  58. 5:00 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • R
  59. 7:00 PM I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  60. Tuesday Night
  61. 9:00 PM Face Off "Siren Song"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
  62. 10:00 PM Face Off "Intergalactic Zoo"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  63. 11:00 PM Face Off "Siren Song"
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
  64. Wednesday, August 5
  65. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "John DiMaggio vs. David Giuntoli"
    • TV-14  (L)
  66. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  67. 1:00 AM Morlocks
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  68. 3:00 AM Killer Mountain
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  69. 5:00 AM Blade Fest
  70. 5:30 AM Men's Health-All-Natural Secret for prostate health
  71. 6:00 AM Scream of the Banshee
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  72. 8:00 AM Killer Mountain
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  73. 10:00 AM Morlocks
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  74. 12:00 PM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  75. 2:00 PM Age of Tomorrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  76. 4:00 PM Star Trek: Nemesis
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  77. 6:30 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  78. Wednesday Night
  79. 9:00 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  80. 11:00 PM Close Encounters of the Third Kind
    • TV-14
    • PG
  81. Thursday, August 6
  82. 2:06 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Finger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  83. 3:04 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Burden of Proof"
    • TV-14
  84. 4:02 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Primum Non Nocere"
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
  85. 5:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  86. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  87. 6:00 AM Star Runners
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  88. 8:00 AM Age of Tomorrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  89. 10:00 AM Star Trek: Nemesis
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  90. 12:29 PM Close Encounters of the Third Kind
    • TV-14
    • PG
  91. 3:35 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  92. 6:00 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  93. Thursday Night
  94. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
  95. 10:00 PM Dominion "Son of the Fallen"
    • NEW
  96. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  97. 11:30 PM Reactor
    • NEW
  98. Friday, August 7
  99. 12:00 AM Dominion "Son of the Fallen"
  100. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  101. 1:30 AM Reactor
  102. 2:00 AM Killjoys "Kiss, Kiss, Bye Bye"
  103. 3:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  104. 4:00 AM Defiance "Ostinato in White"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  105. 5:00 AM Continuum "30 Minutes To Air"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  106. 6:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  107. 8:00 AM Rise of the Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  108. 10:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  109. 12:00 PM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  110. 2:00 PM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  111. 4:00 PM Gallowwalkers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  112. 6:00 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  113. Friday Night
  114. 8:00 PM Defiance "When Twilight Dims the Sky Above"
    • NEW
  115. 9:00 PM Killjoys "Come the Rain"
    • NEW
  116. 10:00 PM Dark Matter
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  117. 11:00 PM Defiance "When Twilight Dims the Sky Above"
  118. Saturday, August 8
  119. 12:00 AM Killjoys "Come the Rain"
  120. 1:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  121. 2:00 AM Dominion "Son of the Fallen"
  122. 3:00 AM Reactor
  123. 3:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  124. 4:00 AM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  125. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  126. 6:30 AM The Graduate: Learn about innovative undergrad and graduate degrees earned quickly, affordably.
  127. 7:00 AM Breaking Bald
  128. 7:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  129. 8:00 AM Mega Shark vs. Kolossus
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  130. 10:00 AM Sharktopus
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  131. 12:00 PM Sharktopus vs. Whalewolf
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  132. 2:00 PM Lavalantula
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  133. 4:00 PM Sharknado
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  134. 6:00 PM Sharknado 2: The Second One
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  135. Saturday Night
  136. 8:00 PM Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  137. 10:00 PM Piranha DD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  138. 11:30 PM Piranhaconda
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  139. Sunday, August 9
  140. 1:30 AM Mega Shark vs Crocosaurus
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  141. 3:30 AM Robocroc
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  142. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lonely"
    • TV-PG
  143. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  144. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  145. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  146. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  147. 8:00 AM Reactor
  148. 8:30 AM Sharktopus vs. Whalewolf
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  149. 10:30 AM Piranhaconda
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  150. 12:30 PM Piranha DD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  151. 2:00 PM Sharknado
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  152. 4:00 PM Sharknado 2: The Second One
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  153. 6:00 PM Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  154. Sunday Night
  155. 8:00 PM Underworld
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  156. 10:30 PM Underworld: Evolution
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  157. Monday, August 10
  158. 12:30 AM Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  159. 2:30 AM The Revenant
    • R
  160. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Time Enough at Last"
    • TV-PG
  161. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Perchance to Dream"
    • TV-PG
  162. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Judgment Night"
    • TV-PG
  163. 6:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  164. 7:00 AM Reactor
  165. 7:30 AM Flying Monkeys
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  166. 9:30 AM Jabberwock
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  167. 11:30 AM Reign of the Gargoyles
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  168. 1:30 PM Grendel
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  169. 3:30 PM Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  170. 5:30 PM Underworld
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  171. Monday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Underworld: Evolution
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  173. 10:00 PM Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  174. Tuesday, August 11
  175. 12:00 AM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  176. 2:00 AM An American Werewolf in Paris
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  177. 4:00 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  178. 4:30 AM Transform your home today, fast & easy!
  179. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  180. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  181. 6:00 AM Haunted Collector "The Sanitarium/Firehouse Phantom"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  182. 7:00 AM Haunted Collector "Uncivil Spirit/Revolutionary Ghost"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  183. 8:00 AM Haunted Collector "Slaughterhouse Ghosts; Supernatural Sword"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  184. 9:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Flooded Souls"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  185. 10:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Dead and Breakfast"
    • TV-PG
  186. 11:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Moonshine & Madness"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  187. 12:00 PM Ghost Hunters "City Hell"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  188. 1:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Frighternity"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  189. 2:00 PM Ghost Hunters "A Ghost of a Marine"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  190. 3:00 PM An American Werewolf in Paris
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  191. 5:00 PM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  192. 7:00 PM Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  193. Tuesday Night
  194. 9:00 PM Face Off "Surprise of the Century"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  195. 10:00 PM Face Off "Siren Song"
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
  196. 11:00 PM Face Off "Surprise of the Century"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  197. Wednesday, August 12
  198. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  199. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  200. 1:00 AM Hybrid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  201. 3:00 AM Grizzly Rage
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  202. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  203. 5:30 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  204. 6:00 AM Haunted Collector "Haunted Mansion; Ghost Mill"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  205. 7:00 AM Haunted Collector "Haunted Inn; Long Live the Kings"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  206. 8:00 AM Haunted Collector "Haunted Villa; Spirit Springs"
    • TV-PG
  207. 9:00 AM Ghost Hunters "A Family of Spirits"
    • TV-PG
  208. 10:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Haunted by Heroes"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  209. 11:00 AM Ghost Hunters "The Princess and the EVP"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  210. 12:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Please Sign the Ghost Book"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  211. 1:00 PM Ghost Hunters "A Serial Killer's Revenge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  212. 2:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Camp Fear"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  213. 3:00 PM Battle of the Damned
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  214. 5:00 PM Apocalypse L.A.
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  215. 7:00 PM The Crazies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  216. Wednesday Night
  217. 9:00 PM Straw Dogs
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  218. 11:30 PM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  219. Thursday, August 13
  220. 2:30 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Felonious Monk"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  221. 3:30 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Chasing the Bus"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  222. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "And When the Sky Was Opened"
    • TV-PG
  223. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  224. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  225. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "What You Need"
    • TV-PG
  226. 6:30 AM Iron Invader
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  227. 8:30 AM Battle of the Damned
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  228. 10:30 AM Apocalypse L.A.
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  229. 12:30 PM The Crazies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  230. 2:30 PM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  231. 5:30 PM Straw Dogs
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  232. Thursday Night
  233. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  234. 10:00 PM Dominion "Reap of the Whirlwind"
    • NEW
  235. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Felicia Day vs. Dexter Darden"
    • NEW
  236. 11:30 PM Reactor
    • NEW
  237. Friday, August 14
  238. 12:00 AM Dominion "Reap of the Whirlwind"
  239. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Felicia Day vs. Dexter Darden"
  240. 1:30 AM Reactor
  241. 2:00 AM Killjoys "Come the Rain"
  242. 3:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  243. 4:00 AM Defiance "When Twilight Dims the Sky Above"
  244. 5:00 AM Continuum "Wasted Minute"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  245. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Four of Us Are Dying"
    • TV-PG
  246. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Third From the Sun"
    • TV-PG
  247. 7:00 AM The Hidden
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  248. 8:58 AM American Warships
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  249. 10:56 AM Battle of Los Angeles
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  250. 12:54 PM Species: The Awakening
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  251. 2:54 PM Close Encounters of the Third Kind
    • TV-14
    • PG
  252. 6:00 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  253. Friday Night
  254. 8:00 PM Defiance "Of a Demon in My View"
    • NEW
  255. 9:00 PM Killjoys "Enemy Khlyen"
    • NEW
  256. 10:00 PM Dark Matter
    • NEW
  257. 11:00 PM Defiance "Of a Demon in My View"
  258. Saturday, August 15
  259. 12:00 AM Killjoys "Enemy Khlyen"
  260. 1:00 AM Dark Matter
  261. 2:00 AM Dominion "Reap of the Whirlwind"
  262. 3:00 AM Reactor
  263. 3:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Felicia Day vs. Dexter Darden"
  264. 4:00 AM Battle of Los Angeles
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  265. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  267. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  268. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  269. 8:00 AM Reactor
  270. 8:30 AM Species: The Awakening
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  271. 10:30 AM Close Encounters of the Third Kind
    • TV-14
    • PG
  272. 1:36 PM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  273. 4:00 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  274. 6:00 PM Oz the Great and Powerful
    • TV-PG
    • PG