TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 PM Horns
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  3. 2:30 PM Joy Ride 3: Roadkill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  4. 4:30 PM Jennifer's Body
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  5. 7:00 PM Trick 'r Treat
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  6. Last Night
  7. 9:00 PM Van Helsing "Love Bites"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  8. 10:00 PM Ghost Wars "The Curse of Copperhead Road"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  9. 11:00 PM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  10. Today
  11. 1:00 AM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  12. 3:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Precipice"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  13. 4:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Exodus, Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  14. 5:00 AM Ghost Wars "The Curse of Copperhead Road"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  15. 6:00 AM Z Nation "Resurrection Z"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  16. 7:00 AM Z Nation "Welcome to the Fu-Bar"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  17. 8:00 AM Z Nation "Zunami"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  18. 9:00 AM Z Nation "Die Zombie Die...Again"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  19. 10:00 AM Z Nation "Going Nuclear"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  20. 11:00 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  21. 12:00 PM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  22. 1:00 PM Animal
    • TV-14
    • NR
  23. 3:00 PM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  24. 5:00 PM Trick 'r Treat
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  25. 7:00 PM Texas Chainsaw 3D
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  26. Tonight
  27. 9:00 PM Z Nation "A New Mission: Keep Moving"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  28. 10:00 PM Superstition "Pilot"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  29. 11:00 PM Z Nation "A New Mission: Keep Moving"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 12:00 AM Superstition "Pilot"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  32. 1:00 AM Green Lantern
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  33. 3:30 AM Battlestar Galactica "Exodus, Part 2"
    • TV-14
  34. 4:30 AM Battlestar Galactica "Collaborators"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  35. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  36. 6:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  37. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  38. 7:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  39. 7:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  40. 8:00 AM The Hollow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  41. 10:00 AM Animal
    • TV-14
    • NR
  42. 12:00 PM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  43. 2:30 PM Texas Chainsaw 3D
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  44. 4:30 PM Resident Evil: Afterlife
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  45. 6:30 PM Green Lantern
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  46. Tomorrow Night
  47. 9:00 PM Stickman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  48. 11:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  49. Sunday, October 22
  50. 1:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  51. 3:00 AM Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  52. 5:00 AM Van Helsing "Love Bites"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  53. 6:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  54. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  55. 7:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  56. 7:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  57. 8:00 AM Resident Evil: Extinction
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  58. 10:00 AM Resident Evil: Afterlife
    • R
  59. 12:00 PM Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
    • R
  60. 2:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • R
  61. 4:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • R
  62. 6:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • R
  63. Sunday Night
  64. 8:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • R
  65. 10:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • R
  66. Monday, October 23
  67. 12:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • R
  68. 2:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • R
  69. 4:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • R
  70. 6:00 AM Phantasm IV: Oblivion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  71. 8:00 AM Phantasm: Ravager
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  72. 10:00 AM They Found Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  73. 12:00 PM Haunted High
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  74. 2:00 PM Carrie
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  75. 4:00 PM Cabin Fever: Patient Zero
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  76. 6:00 PM Neverknock
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  77. Monday Night
  78. 8:00 PM The Sandman
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  79. 10:00 PM Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  80. Tuesday, October 24
  81. 12:00 AM Neverknock
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  82. 2:00 AM Haunted High
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  83. 4:00 AM Better, Longer, Stronger Sex
  84. 4:30 AM BISSELL Pet Hair Eraser! New!
  85. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  86. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  87. 6:00 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  88. 8:00 AM Silent Hill
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  89. 10:30 AM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  90. 12:30 PM Horns
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  91. 3:00 PM The Sandman
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  92. 5:00 PM Priest
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  93. 7:00 PM Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  94. Tuesday Night
  95. 9:00 PM I, Frankenstein
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  96. 11:00 PM The Sixth Sense
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  97. Wednesday, October 25
  98. 1:30 AM Horns
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  99. 4:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Fever"
    • TV-PG
  100. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  101. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  102. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  103. 6:00 AM The Mothman Prophecies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  104. 8:30 AM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  105. 10:30 AM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  106. 12:30 PM Priest
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  107. 2:30 PM Jennifer's Body
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  108. 5:00 PM I, Frankenstein
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  109. 7:00 PM What Lies Beneath
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  110. Wednesday Night
  111. 10:00 PM Channel Zero: No-End House "The Hollow Girl"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  112. 11:00 PM Jennifer's Body
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  113. Thursday, October 26
  114. 1:30 AM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  115. 3:30 AM Channel Zero: No-End House "The Hollow Girl"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  116. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Monsters Are Due on Maple Street"
    • TV-PG
  117. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  118. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  119. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Up in Smoke"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  120. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "I Like to Watch"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  121. 8:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Unusual Suspect"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  122. 9:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Spellbound"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  123. 10:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Poppin' Tags"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  124. 11:00 AM The Exorcism of Emily Rose
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  125. 1:30 PM From Dusk Till Dawn
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  126. 4:00 PM What Lies Beneath
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  127. 7:00 PM G.I. Joe: Retaliation
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  128. Thursday Night
  129. 9:00 PM Van Helsing "A Home"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  130. 10:00 PM Ghost Wars "The Exorcism of Marcus Moon"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  131. 11:00 PM Superstition "Pilot"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  132. Friday, October 27
  133. 12:00 AM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  134. 2:00 AM My Soul to Take
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  135. 4:00 AM Ghost Wars "The Exorcism of Marcus Moon"
    • TV-14
  136. 5:00 AM Van Helsing "A Home"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  137. 6:00 AM Superstition "Pilot"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  138. 7:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  139. 8:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  140. 9:00 AM Z Nation "White Light"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  141. 10:00 AM Z Nation "Zombie Road"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  142. 11:00 AM Z Nation "Batch 47"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  143. 12:00 PM Z Nation "Zombaby!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  144. 1:00 PM Finders Keepers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  145. 3:00 PM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  146. 5:00 PM G.I. Joe: Retaliation
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  147. 7:02 PM Insidious: Chapter 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  148. Friday Night
  149. 9:00 PM Z Nation "The Unknowns"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  150. 10:00 PM Superstition "The Dredge"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  151. 11:00 PM Z Nation "The Unknowns"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  152. Saturday, October 28
  153. 12:00 AM Insidious: Chapter 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  154. 2:00 AM Underworld: Evolution
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  155. 4:00 AM Superstition "The Dredge"
    • TV-14
  156. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "No Time Like the Past"
    • TV-PG
  157. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  158. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  159. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  160. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  161. 8:00 AM Maggie
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  162. 10:00 AM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  163. 12:30 PM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  164. 2:30 PM The Cave
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  165. 4:30 PM Underworld: Evolution
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  166. 6:30 PM Underworld
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  167. Saturday Night
  168. 9:00 PM Jeepers Creepers 3
    • TV-14
    • NR
  169. 11:00 PM Trick 'r Treat
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  170. Sunday, October 29
  171. 1:00 AM Hollow Man
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  172. 3:30 AM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  173. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Stop at Willoughby"
    • TV-PG
  174. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  175. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  176. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  177. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  178. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The After Hours"
    • TV-PG
  179. 8:30 AM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  180. 10:30 AM Silent House
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  181. 12:30 PM The Cave
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  182. 2:30 PM Underworld
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  183. 5:00 PM Trick 'r Treat
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  184. 7:00 PM Jeepers Creepers 3
    • TV-14
    • NR
  185. Sunday Night
  186. 9:00 PM Stickman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  187. 11:00 PM Joy Ride
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  188. Monday, October 30
  189. 1:00 AM Joy Ride 2: Dead Ahead
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  190. 3:00 AM Joy Ride 3: Roadkill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  191. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The After Hours"
    • TV-PG
  192. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "King Nine Will Not Return"
    • TV-PG
  193. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Howling Man"
    • TV-PG
  194. 6:30 AM Joy Ride
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  195. 8:30 AM The Sandman
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  196. 10:30 AM Truth or Dare
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  197. 12:30 PM Neverknock
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  198. 2:30 PM House of the Witch
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  199. 4:30 PM Stickman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  200. 6:30 PM The Sixth Sense
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  201. Monday Night
  202. 9:00 PM Texas Chainsaw 3D
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  203. 11:00 PM The Night Before Halloween
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  204. Tuesday, October 31
  205. 1:00 AM John Carpenter Presents Vampires: Los Muertos
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  206. 3:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Howling Man"
    • TV-PG
  207. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-PG
  208. 4:00 AM Transform your home today, fast & easy!
  209. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  210. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  211. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nick of Time"
    • TV-PG
  213. 6:30 AM The Sixth Sense
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  214. 9:00 AM Texas Chainsaw 3D
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  215. 11:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  216. 1:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  217. 3:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  218. 5:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  219. 7:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  220. Tuesday Night
  221. 9:00 PM Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  222. 11:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  223. Wednesday, November 1
  224. 1:00 AM Ominous
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  225. 3:00 AM Dead Still
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  226. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  227. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Four O'Clock"
    • TV-PG
  229. 6:30 AM Odd Thomas
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  230. 8:30 AM Ice Twisters
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  231. 10:30 AM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  232. 12:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  233. 3:30 PM Robin Hood
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  234. 6:30 PM Green Lantern
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  235. Wednesday Night
  236. 9:00 PM The Lone Ranger
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  237. Thursday, November 2
  238. 12:00 AM Odd Thomas
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  239. 2:00 AM Ice Twisters
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  240. 4:00 AM Ghost Wars "The Exorcism of Marcus Moon"
    • TV-14
  241. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  242. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  243. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Lady Heather's Box"
    • TV-14
  244. 7:30 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Rashomama"
    • TV-14
  245. 8:30 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Time of Your Death"
    • TV-14
  246. 9:30 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Bang Bang"
    • TV-14
  247. 10:30 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Way to Go"
    • TV-14
  248. 11:30 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Built to Kill"
    • TV-14