TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 11:00 PM Lake Placid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  2. Today
  3. 1:00 AM Aftermath "RVL 6768"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  4. 2:00 AM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  5. 4:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Masks"
    • TV-PG
  6. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "I Am the Night, Color Me Black"
    • TV-PG
  7. 5:00 AM Blade Boss
  8. 5:30 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
  9. 6:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Family Plot"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  10. 7:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Dead Presidents"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  11. 8:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Nine Men's Misery"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  12. 9:00 AM Ghost Hunters "An Officer and an Apparition"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  13. 10:00 AM Ghost Hunters "A Textbook Case"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  14. 11:00 AM Ghost Hunters "200th Episode: Grant Is Back"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  15. 12:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Phantoms of the Opera"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  16. 1:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Barrels of Boos"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  17. 2:00 PM Lake Placid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  18. 4:00 PM National Treasure: Book of Secrets
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  19. 6:30 PM Push
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  20. Tonight
  21. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Overdue for Death"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  22. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Ranch"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  23. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Overdue for Death"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Ranch"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  26. 1:00 AM Dean Koontz's Sole Survivor
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  27. 3:00 AM Dean Koontz's Sole Survivor
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  28. 5:00 AM Luminess The Future of Makeup
  29. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  30. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Sounds and Silences"
    • TV-PG
  31. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Caesar and Me"
    • TV-PG
  32. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Jeopardy Room"
    • TV-PG
  33. 7:30 AM Hellhounds
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  34. 9:30 AM Zombies of Mass Destruction
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  35. 11:30 AM Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  36. 1:30 PM Deep Impact
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  37. 4:00 PM Push
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  38. 6:30 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 9:00 PM G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  41. 11:30 PM Deep Impact
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  42. Friday, September 30
  43. 2:00 AM Starve
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  44. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Sounds and Silences"
    • TV-PG
  45. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Caesar and Me"
    • TV-PG
  46. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Jeopardy Room"
    • TV-PG
  47. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Bull"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  48. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Grissom's Divine Comedy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  49. 8:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "A Thousand Days on Earth"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  50. 9:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Drops' Out"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  51. 10:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Theory of Everything"
    • TV-14  (V)
  52. 11:00 AM Big Ass Spider!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  53. 1:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  54. 3:30 PM Hulk
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  55. 6:30 PM G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  56. Friday Night
  57. 9:00 PM Z Nation "Murphy's Miracle"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  58. 10:00 PM Van Helsing "Stay Inside"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  59. 11:00 PM Z Nation "Murphy's Miracle"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  60. Saturday, October 1
  61. 12:00 AM Aftermath "RVL 6768"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  62. 1:00 AM Van Helsing "Stay Inside"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  63. 2:00 AM Hulk
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  64. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Mute"
    • TV-PG
  65. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  66. 6:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  67. 7:00 AM Copper Chef
  68. 7:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  69. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Night of the Meek"
    • TV-PG
  70. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Encounter"
    • TV-PG
  71. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Come Wander With Me"
    • TV-PG
  72. 9:30 AM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  73. 11:30 AM Dark City
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  74. 1:30 PM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  75. 4:30 PM Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  76. 7:00 PM Jeepers Creepers 2
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  77. Saturday Night
  78. 9:00 PM The Crooked Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  79. 11:00 PM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  80. Sunday, October 2
  81. 1:30 AM Dark City
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  82. 3:30 AM The Crooked Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  83. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Encounter"
    • TV-PG
  84. 6:00 AM Green Tea
  85. 6:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  86. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  87. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  88. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Mr. Garrity and the Graves"
    • TV-PG
  89. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Brain Center at Whipple's"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  90. 9:00 AM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  91. 12:00 PM Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  92. 2:30 PM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  93. 5:00 PM Jeepers Creepers 2
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  94. 7:00 PM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  95. Sunday Night
  96. 9:00 PM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  97. 11:00 PM The Town That Dreaded Sundown
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  98. Monday, October 3
  99. 1:00 AM Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  100. 3:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  101. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Mr. Garrity and the Graves"
    • TV-PG
  102. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Brain Center at Whipple's"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  103. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Fear"
    • TV-PG
  104. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Bewitchin' Pool"
    • TV-PG
  105. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Where Is Everybody?"
    • TV-PG
  106. 7:30 AM Basilisk: The Serpent King
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  107. 9:30 AM Black Forest
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  108. 11:30 AM The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  109. 2:00 PM The Darkest Hour
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  110. 4:00 PM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  111. 6:00 PM The Town That Dreaded Sundown
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  112. Monday Night
  113. 8:00 PM The Grudge 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  114. 10:00 PM The Grudge 2
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  115. Tuesday, October 4
  116. 12:00 AM Identity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  117. 2:00 AM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  118. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  119. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  120. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  121. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  122. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "One for the Angels"
    • TV-PG
  123. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mr. Denton on Doomsday"
    • TV-PG
  124. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Sixteen-Millimeter Shrine"
    • TV-PG
  125. 7:30 AM Dead Still
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  126. 9:30 AM Finders Keepers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  127. 11:30 AM Identity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  128. 1:30 PM The Grudge 2
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  129. 3:30 PM The Grudge 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  130. 5:30 PM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  131. Tuesday Night
  132. 8:00 PM I, Frankenstein
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  133. 10:00 PM Aftermath "In Rats Alley"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  134. 11:00 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  135. Wednesday, October 5
  136. 1:00 AM Finders Keepers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  137. 3:00 AM Aftermath "In Rats Alley"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  138. 4:00 AM Van Helsing "Stay Inside"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  139. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  140. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  141. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Walking Distance"
    • TV-PG
  142. 6:30 AM Paranormal Witness "The Motel"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  143. 7:30 AM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • TV-PG
  144. 8:30 AM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • TV-14
  145. 9:30 AM Paranormal Witness "Suzy Doll"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  146. 10:30 AM Paranormal Witness "Poppy's Revenge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  147. 11:30 AM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  148. 2:00 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  149. 4:00 PM I, Frankenstein
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  150. 6:00 PM Shutter Island
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  151. Wednesday Night
  152. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Stone Cold Colonists"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  153. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Jail"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  154. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Stone Cold Colonists"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  155. Thursday, October 6
  156. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Jail"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  157. 1:00 AM Ghost Storm
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  158. 3:00 AM Boogeyman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  159. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  160. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  161. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Escape Clause"
    • TV-PG
  162. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lonely"
    • TV-PG
  163. 7:00 AM Earth's Final Hours
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  164. 9:00 AM Blast Vegas
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  165. 11:00 AM The Core
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG-13
  166. 2:00 PM Shutter Island
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  167. 5:00 PM Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  168. 7:00 PM Wrong Turn 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  169. Thursday Night
  170. 9:00 PM Wrong Turn
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  171. 11:00 PM Phantasm
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  172. Friday, October 7
  173. 1:00 AM Phantasm III: Lord of the Dead
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  174. 3:00 AM Phantasm IV: Oblivion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  175. 5:00 AM Haven "Butterfly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  176. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Two and a Half Deaths"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  177. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "For Gedda"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  178. 8:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "For Warrick"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  179. 9:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Happy Place"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  180. 10:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Art Imitates Life"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  181. 11:00 AM Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  182. 1:00 PM Wrong Turn 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  183. 3:00 PM Hashtag FollowFriday
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  184. 5:00 PM You're Next
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  185. 7:00 PM Wrong Turn
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  186. Friday Night
  187. 9:00 PM Z Nation "Escorpion and the Red Hand"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  188. 10:00 PM Van Helsing "Coming Back"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  189. 11:00 PM Z Nation "Escorpion and the Red Hand"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  190. Saturday, October 8
  191. 12:00 AM You're Next
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  192. 2:00 AM The Town That Dreaded Sundown
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  193. 4:00 AM Grave Halloween
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  194. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  195. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  196. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  197. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  198. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Time Enough at Last"
    • TV-PG
  199. 8:30 AM Night of the Wild
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  200. 10:30 AM Grave Halloween
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  201. 12:30 PM We Are Still Here
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  202. 2:30 PM Darkness Falls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  203. 4:30 PM The Box
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  204. 7:00 PM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  205. Saturday Night
  206. 9:00 PM Day of Reckoning
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  207. 11:00 PM Westworld
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  208. Sunday, October 9
  209. 1:00 AM Darkness Falls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  210. 3:00 AM We Are Still Here
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  211. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Perchance to Dream"
    • TV-PG
  212. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Time Enough at Last"
    • TV-PG
  213. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  214. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  215. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  216. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  217. 8:00 AM Day of Reckoning
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  218. 10:00 AM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  219. 12:00 PM John Carpenter Presents Vampires: Los Muertos
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  220. 2:00 PM The Box
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  221. 4:30 PM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  222. 6:30 PM Blade
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  223. Sunday Night
  224. 9:00 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  225. 11:00 PM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  226. Monday, October 10
  227. 1:00 AM The Hidden
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  228. 3:00 AM American Horror House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  229. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Judgment Night"
    • TV-PG
  230. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "And When the Sky Was Opened"
    • TV-PG
  231. 6:00 AM Bigfoot
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  232. 8:00 AM Dark Haul
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  233. 10:00 AM The Crooked Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  234. 12:00 PM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  235. 2:30 PM Blade
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  236. 5:00 PM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  237. 7:00 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  238. Monday Night
  239. 9:00 PM Resident Evil: Afterlife
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  240. 11:00 PM Willard
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  241. Tuesday, October 11
  242. 1:00 AM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  243. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "What You Need"
    • TV-PG
  244. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  245. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  246. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  247. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  248. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Four of Us Are Dying"
    • TV-PG
  249. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Third From the Sun"
    • TV-PG
  250. 7:00 AM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  251. 9:00 AM Lake Placid 3
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  252. 11:00 AM Lake Placid: The Final Chapter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  253. 1:00 PM Lake Placid vs. Anaconda
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  254. 3:00 PM Willard
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  255. 5:00 PM Resident Evil: Afterlife
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  256. 7:00 PM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  257. Tuesday Night
  258. 9:00 PM Channel Zero: Candle Cove "You Have to Go Inside"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  259. 10:02 PM Aftermath "In Our Empty Rooms"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)