TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:30 AM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  3. 4:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  4. 4:30 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  5. 5:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  6. 5:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  7. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lateness of the Hour"
    • TV-PG
  8. 6:30 AM Face Off "The Gatekeepers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  9. 7:30 AM Mothman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  10. 9:30 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  11. 11:30 AM Starve
    • NR
  12. 2:00 PM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  13. 4:00 PM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  14. 6:30 PM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  15. Last Night
  16. 9:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  17. 10:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  18. 10:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Felicia Day vs. Dexter Darden"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  19. 11:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  20. Today
  21. 12:00 AM Mothman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  22. 2:00 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  23. 4:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death Ship"
    • TV-PG
  24. 5:00 AM Blade Dynasty
  25. 5:30 AM Transform your home today, fast & easy!
  26. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dust"
    • TV-PG
  27. 6:30 AM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  28. 9:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Lady on the Stairs"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  29. 10:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Apartment"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  30. 11:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Real Haunting in Connecticut"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  31. 12:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Fox Hollow Farm"
    • TV-14  (V)
  32. 1:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  33. 2:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Ghostly Refuge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  34. 3:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Politics"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  35. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Curtain Call"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  36. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Fear Factory"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  37. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Tunnels of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  38. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Heir Apparition"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  39. Tonight
  40. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Barrels of Boos"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  41. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  42. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  43. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  44. Tomorrow
  45. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • TV-PG
  46. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "A Little Murder"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  47. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Abra Cadaver"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  48. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Execution of Catherine Willows"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  49. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Fight Night"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  50. 5:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  51. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  52. 6:00 AM Continuum "Minute of Silence"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  53. 7:00 AM Continuum "Revolutions Per Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  54. 8:00 AM Continuum "3 Minutes to Midnight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  55. 9:00 AM Continuum "The Dying Minutes"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  56. 10:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  57. 11:00 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  58. 1:30 PM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  59. 4:00 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  60. 6:00 PM See No Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  61. Tomorrow Night
  62. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  63. 10:00 PM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
    • NEW
  64. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  65. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  66. Friday, September 4
  67. 12:00 AM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
  68. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  69. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  70. 2:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  71. 3:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  72. 4:00 AM Defiance "Upon the March We Fittest Die"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  73. 5:00 AM The Almighty Johnsons "This Is Where Duty Starts"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  74. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  75. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  76. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  77. 7:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  78. 10:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  79. 12:30 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  80. 2:30 PM See No Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  81. 4:30 PM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  82. 7:00 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  83. Friday Night
  84. 9:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  85. 11:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  86. Saturday, September 5
  87. 2:00 AM Star Trek: Nemesis
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  88. 4:30 AM Close-Up Kings "Niagara"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  89. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Rip Van Winkle Caper"
    • TV-PG
  90. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  91. 6:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  92. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  93. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  94. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Silence"
    • TV-PG
  95. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Shadow Play"
    • TV-PG
  96. 9:00 AM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  97. 11:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  98. 1:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  99. 4:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  100. 6:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  101. Saturday Night
  102. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  103. 11:30 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  104. Sunday, September 6
  105. 1:30 AM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  106. 3:30 AM The Revenant
    • R
  107. 6:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  108. 6:30 AM Bosley Hair Restoration
  109. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  110. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  111. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mind & the Matter"
    • TV-PG
  112. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Two"
    • TV-PG
  113. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Arrival"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  114. 9:30 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  115. 12:00 PM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  116. 2:00 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  117. 4:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  118. 6:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  119. Sunday Night
  120. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  121. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  122. Monday, September 7
  123. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  124. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Grey Damon vs. Josh Brener"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  125. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Felicia Day vs. Dexter Darden"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  126. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  127. 2:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "John DiMaggio vs. David Giuntoli"
    • TV-14  (L)
  128. 2:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  129. 3:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  130. 3:30 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  131. 6:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  132. 8:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  133. 10:30 AM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  134. 1:00 PM Z Nation "Puppies and Kittens"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  135. 2:00 PM Z Nation "Fracking Zombies"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  136. 3:00 PM Z Nation "Philly Feast"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  137. 4:00 PM Z Nation "Full Metal Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  138. 5:00 PM Z Nation "Home Sweet Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  139. 6:00 PM Z Nation "Resurrection Z"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  140. 7:00 PM Z Nation "Welcome to the Fu-Bar"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  141. Monday Night
  142. 8:00 PM Z Nation "Zunami"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  143. 9:00 PM Z Nation "Die Zombie Die...Again"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  144. 10:00 PM Z Nation "Going Nuclear"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  145. 11:00 PM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  146. Tuesday, September 8
  147. 12:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  148. 1:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  149. 2:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  150. 4:00 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  151. 4:30 AM Transform your home today, fast & easy!
  152. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  153. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  154. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death's Head Revisited"
    • TV-PG
  155. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Still Valley"
    • TV-PG
  156. 7:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  157. 9:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  158. 11:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  159. 1:00 PM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  160. 3:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  161. 5:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  162. 7:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  163. Tuesday Night
  164. 9:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  165. 10:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  166. 11:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  167. Wednesday, September 9
  168. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  169. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  170. 1:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  171. 3:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  172. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  173. 5:30 AM Cebria - The Solution for Memory Loss
  174. 6:00 AM Beauty and the Beast: A Dark Tale
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  175. 8:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  176. 10:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  177. 12:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  178. 2:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  179. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Pioneers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  180. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Higher Deaducation"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  181. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Due Date With Death"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  182. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Hollywood Horror Stories"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  183. Wednesday Night
  184. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  185. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  186. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  187. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  188. Thursday, September 10
  189. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • TV-14
  190. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Snuff"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  191. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Blood Lust"
    • TV-14  (V)
  192. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "High and Low"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  193. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Recipe for Murder"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  194. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  195. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  196. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Jungle"
    • TV-PG
  197. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-PG
  198. 7:00 AM Rise of the Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  199. 9:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  200. 11:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  201. 1:00 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  202. 3:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  203. 5:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  204. Thursday Night
  205. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  206. 10:00 PM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
    • NEW
  207. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  208. 11:31 PM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  209. Friday, September 11
  210. 12:01 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  211. 1:01 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  212. 1:31 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  213. 2:01 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  214. 3:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  215. 4:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  216. 5:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  217. 6:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  218. 8:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  219. 10:00 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  220. 12:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  221. 2:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  222. 5:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  223. 7:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  224. Friday Night
  225. 10:00 PM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  226. 11:00 PM Continuum "Lost Hours"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  227. Saturday, September 12
  228. 12:01 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  229. 1:01 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
  230. 2:01 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  231. 3:01 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  232. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Quality of Mercy"
    • TV-PG
  233. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nothing in the Dark"
    • TV-PG
  238. 8:30 AM Beautiful Creatures
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  239. 11:00 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  240. 1:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  241. 4:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  242. 6:30 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  243. Saturday Night
  244. 9:00 PM The Conjuring
    • R
  245. 11:30 PM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  246. Sunday, September 13
  247. 2:00 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  248. 4:30 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  249. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "One More Pallbearer"
    • TV-PG
  250. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  251. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  252. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  253. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  254. 8:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  255. 9:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  256. 11:00 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  257. 1:30 PM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  258. 4:00 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  259. 6:30 PM The Conjuring
    • R
  260. Sunday Night
  261. 9:00 PM The Last Exorcism
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  262. 11:00 PM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  263. Monday, September 14
  264. 1:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  265. 3:00 AM Psychosis
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  266. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dead Man's Shoes"
    • TV-PG
  267. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Hunt"
    • TV-PG
  268. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Showdown With Rance McGrew"
    • TV-PG
  269. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Kick the Can"
  270. 7:00 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  271. 9:00 AM Ghost Voyage
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  272. 11:00 AM Ghost Storm
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  273. 1:00 PM Ghost Town
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  274. 3:00 PM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  275. 5:00 PM The Last Exorcism
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  276. 7:00 PM Hanna
    • PG-13
  277. Monday Night
  278. 9:00 PM Secret Window
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  279. 11:00 PM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R