TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  3. 2:30 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  4. 4:30 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  5. 6:30 PM Mission to Mars
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  6. Last Night
  7. 9:00 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM Sin City
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  10. 2:30 AM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  11. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Nice Place to Visit"
    • TV-PG
  12. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The New Exhibit"
    • TV-PG
  13. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  14. 6:30 AM Fighting Cancer: Real Stories of Healing and Hope
  15. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  16. 7:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  17. 8:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  18. 8:30 AM Vikingdom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  19. 11:00 AM Sin City
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  20. 1:30 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  21. 3:30 PM Mission to Mars
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  22. 6:00 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  23. Tonight
  24. 9:00 PM The Bourne Ultimatum
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  25. 11:30 PM Drive Angry
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 1:30 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  28. 3:30 AM Vikingdom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  29. 6:00 AM Rage of the Yeti
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  30. 8:00 AM Arctic Predator
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  31. 10:00 AM Yeti
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  32. 12:00 PM Abominable Snowman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  33. 2:00 PM Ice Road Terror
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  34. 4:00 PM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  35. 6:30 PM The Bourne Ultimatum
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 9:00 PM Hannibal Rising
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  38. 11:30 PM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  39. Tuesday, September 1
  40. 1:30 AM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  41. 4:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  42. 4:30 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  43. 5:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  44. 5:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  45. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lateness of the Hour"
    • TV-PG
  46. 6:30 AM Face Off "The Gatekeepers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  47. 7:30 AM Mothman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  48. 9:30 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  49. 11:30 AM Starve
    • NR
  50. 2:00 PM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  51. 4:00 PM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  52. 6:30 PM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  53. Tuesday Night
  54. 9:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  55. 10:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  56. 10:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Felicia Day vs. Dexter Darden"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  57. 11:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  58. Wednesday, September 2
  59. 12:00 AM Mothman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  60. 2:00 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  61. 4:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death Ship"
    • TV-PG
  62. 5:00 AM Blade Dynasty
  63. 5:30 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  64. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dust"
    • TV-PG
  65. 6:30 AM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  66. 9:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Lady on the Stairs"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  67. 10:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Apartment"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  68. 11:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Real Haunting in Connecticut"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  69. 12:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Fox Hollow Farm"
    • TV-14  (V)
  70. 1:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  71. 2:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Ghostly Refuge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  72. 3:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Politics"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  73. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Curtain Call"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  74. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Fear Factory"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  75. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Tunnels of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  76. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Heir Apparition"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  77. Wednesday Night
  78. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Barrels of Boos"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  79. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  80. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  81. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  82. Thursday, September 3
  83. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • TV-PG
  84. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "A Little Murder"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  85. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Abra Cadaver"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  86. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Execution of Catherine Willows"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  87. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Fight Night"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  88. 5:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  89. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  90. 6:00 AM Continuum "Minute of Silence"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  91. 7:00 AM Continuum "Revolutions Per Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  92. 8:00 AM Continuum "3 Minutes to Midnight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  93. 9:00 AM Continuum "The Dying Minutes"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  94. 10:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  95. 11:00 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  96. 1:30 PM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  97. 4:00 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  98. 6:00 PM See No Evil
    • R
  99. Thursday Night
  100. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  101. 10:00 PM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
    • NEW
  102. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  103. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  104. Friday, September 4
  105. 12:00 AM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
  106. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  107. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  108. 2:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  109. 3:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  110. 4:00 AM Defiance "Upon the March We Fittest Die"
  111. 5:00 AM The Almighty Johnsons "This Is Where Duty Starts"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  112. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  113. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  114. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  115. 7:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  116. 10:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  117. 12:30 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  118. 2:30 PM See No Evil
    • R
  119. 4:30 PM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  120. 7:00 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  121. Friday Night
  122. 9:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  123. 11:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  124. Saturday, September 5
  125. 2:00 AM Star Trek: Nemesis
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  126. 4:30 AM Close-Up Kings "Niagara"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  127. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Rip Van Winkle Caper"
    • TV-PG
  128. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  129. 6:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  130. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  131. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  132. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Silence"
    • TV-PG
  133. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Shadow Play"
    • TV-PG
  134. 9:00 AM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  135. 11:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  136. 1:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  137. 4:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  138. 6:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  139. Saturday Night
  140. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  141. 11:30 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  142. Sunday, September 6
  143. 1:30 AM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  144. 3:30 AM The Revenant
    • R
  145. 6:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  146. 6:30 AM Bosley Hair Restoration
  147. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  148. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  149. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mind & the Matter"
    • TV-PG
  150. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Two"
    • TV-PG
  151. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Arrival"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  152. 9:30 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  153. 12:00 PM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  154. 2:00 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  155. 4:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  156. 6:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  157. Sunday Night
  158. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  159. 11:30 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  160. Monday, September 7
  161. 2:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  162. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Passersby"
    • TV-PG
  163. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  164. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Grave"
    • TV-PG
  165. 6:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  166. 8:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  167. 10:30 AM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  168. 1:00 PM Z Nation "Puppies and Kittens"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  169. 2:00 PM Z Nation "Fracking Zombies"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  170. 3:00 PM Z Nation "Philly Feast"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  171. 4:00 PM Z Nation "Full Metal Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  172. 5:00 PM Z Nation "Home Sweet Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  173. 6:00 PM Z Nation "Resurrection Z"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  174. 7:00 PM Z Nation "Welcome to the Fu-Bar"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  175. Monday Night
  176. 8:00 PM Z Nation "Zunami"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  177. 9:00 PM Z Nation "Die Zombie Die...Again"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  178. 10:00 PM Z Nation "Going Nuclear"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  179. 11:00 PM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  180. Tuesday, September 8
  181. 12:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  182. 1:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  183. 2:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  184. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  185. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  186. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  187. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  188. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death's Head Revisited"
    • TV-PG
  189. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Still Valley"
    • TV-PG
  190. 7:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  191. 9:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  192. 11:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  193. 1:00 PM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  194. 3:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  195. 5:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  196. 7:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  197. Tuesday Night
  198. 9:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  199. 10:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  200. 11:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  201. Wednesday, September 9
  202. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  203. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  204. 1:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  205. 3:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  206. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  207. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  208. 6:00 AM Beauty and the Beast: A Dark Tale
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  209. 8:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  210. 10:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  211. 12:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  212. 2:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  213. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Pioneers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  214. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Higher Deaducation"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  215. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Due Date With Death"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  216. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Hollywood Horror Stories"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  217. Wednesday Night
  218. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  219. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  220. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  221. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  222. Thursday, September 10
  223. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • TV-14
  224. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Snuff"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  225. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Blood Lust"
    • TV-14  (V)
  226. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "High and Low"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  227. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Recipe for Murder"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  228. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  229. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Jungle"
    • TV-PG
  231. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-PG
  232. 7:00 AM Rise of the Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  233. 9:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  234. 11:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  235. 1:00 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  236. 3:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  237. 5:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  238. Thursday Night
  239. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  240. 10:00 PM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
    • NEW
  241. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  242. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  243. Friday, September 11
  244. 12:00 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  245. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  246. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  247. 2:00 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  248. 3:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  249. 4:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  250. 5:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  251. 6:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  252. 8:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  253. 10:00 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  254. 12:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  255. 2:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  256. 5:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  257. 7:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  258. Friday Night
  259. 10:00 PM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  260. 11:00 PM Continuum "Lost Hours"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  261. Saturday, September 12
  262. 12:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  263. 1:00 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
  264. 2:00 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  265. 3:00 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  266. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Quality of Mercy"
    • TV-PG
  267. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  268. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  269. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  270. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  271. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nothing in the Dark"
    • TV-PG
  272. 8:30 AM Beautiful Creatures
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  273. 11:00 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  274. 1:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG