TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 10:45 PM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  2. Today
  3. 12:20 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  4. 2:35 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  5. 4:40 AM Paddington
    • PG
  6. 6:20 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  7. 8:05 AM Beat
    • R
  8. 9:45 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  9. 11:30 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  10. 1:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  11. 2:30 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  12. 4:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  13. 6:00 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  14. 7:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Checking and Balancing"
    • TV-14  (L)
  15. Tonight
  16. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  17. 10:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  18. Tomorrow
  19. 12:00 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  20. 1:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  21. 2:30 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  22. 3:45 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  23. 5:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  24. 7:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  25. 9:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  26. 11:00 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  27. 1:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  28. 3:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  29. 6:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  30. Tomorrow Night
  31. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  32. 10:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  33. 11:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  34. Thursday, March 30
  35. 2:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  36. 3:45 AM Tenderness
    • R
  37. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  38. 7:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  39. 9:00 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  40. 11:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  41. 1:00 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  42. 2:45 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  43. 4:25 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  44. 6:30 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  45. Thursday Night
  46. 8:15 PM Burnt
    • R
  47. 10:00 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  48. 11:20 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  49. Friday, March 31
  50. 1:35 AM Don Jon
    • R
  51. 3:10 AM Code 46
    • R
  52. 4:45 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  53. 6:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  54. 8:10 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  55. 10:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  56. 12:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  57. 2:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  58. 3:45 PM The Gift
    • R
  59. 5:35 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  60. 7:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  61. Friday Night
  62. 9:00 PM Billions "Indian Four"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  63. 10:00 PM Homeland "The Flag House"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  64. 11:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Checking and Balancing"
    • TV-14  (L)
  65. 11:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  66. Saturday, April 1
  67. 1:30 AM The Gift
    • R
  68. 3:20 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  69. 4:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  70. 6:20 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  71. 8:00 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  72. 9:30 AM The Gift
    • R
  73. 11:30 AM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  74. 1:20 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  75. 3:50 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  76. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  77. Saturday Night
  78. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  79. 10:00 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  80. Sunday, April 2
  81. 12:00 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  82. 2:15 AM Premonition
    • PG-13
  83. 4:00 AM The Yards
    • R
  84. 6:00 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  85. 8:00 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  86. 10:00 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  87. 11:45 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  88. 1:15 PM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  89. 2:45 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  90. 4:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  91. 7:00 PM Twin Peaks "Arbitrary Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  92. Sunday Night
  93. 8:00 PM Twin Peaks "Dispute Between Brothers"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  94. 9:00 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  95. 11:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  96. 11:30 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  97. Monday, April 3
  98. 1:15 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  99. 2:35 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  100. 3:50 AM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  101. 5:30 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  102. 7:15 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  103. 8:45 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  104. 10:30 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  105. 12:30 PM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  106. 2:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  107. 3:55 PM Backcountry
    • R
  108. 5:30 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  109. Monday Night
  110. 8:15 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  111. 10:00 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  112. Tuesday, April 4
  113. 12:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  114. 2:45 AM Rampart
    • R
  115. 4:35 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  116. 6:45 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  117. 8:30 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  118. 10:30 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  119. 12:00 PM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  120. 1:45 PM Paddington
    • PG
  121. 3:30 PM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  122. 5:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  123. 6:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  124. Tuesday Night
  125. 8:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  126. 10:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  127. 10:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  128. Wednesday, April 5
  129. 1:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  130. 3:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  131. 6:00 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  132. 7:45 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  133. 9:30 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  134. 11:45 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  135. 1:45 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  136. 4:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  137. 6:15 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  138. Wednesday Night
  139. 8:30 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  140. 10:15 PM Triple 9
    • R
  141. Thursday, April 6
  142. 12:15 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  143. 2:00 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  144. 4:15 AM Miss Potter
    • PG
  145. 6:00 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  146. 7:40 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  147. 9:15 AM Freedom
    • R
  148. 11:00 AM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  149. 12:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  150. 3:00 PM The Ex
    • PG-13
  151. 4:30 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  152. 6:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  153. Thursday Night
  154. 8:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  155. 10:05 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  156. Friday, April 7
  157. 12:00 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R
  158. 2:00 AM Scorned
    • R
  159. 3:30 AM Drug War
    • R
  160. 5:20 AM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  161. 8:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  162. 9:40 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  163. 11:30 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  164. 1:30 PM Weiner
    • R
  165. 3:15 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  166. 5:00 PM The Yards
    • R
  167. 7:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  168. Friday Night
  169. 9:00 PM Billions "Victory Lap"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  170. 10:00 PM Homeland "R Is for Romeo"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  171. 11:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  172. 11:30 PM Dark Net
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  173. Saturday, April 8
  174. 12:00 AM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  175. 1:45 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  176. 3:30 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  177. 4:50 AM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  178. 6:45 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  179. 8:30 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  180. 10:30 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  181. 12:15 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  182. 3:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  183. 5:15 PM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  184. 6:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  185. Saturday Night
  186. 8:00 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  187. 10:30 PM Homeland "R Is for Romeo"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  188. 11:30 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  189. Sunday, April 9
  190. 1:35 AM Factory Girl
    • R
  191. 3:10 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  192. 4:45 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  193. 7:00 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  194. 8:40 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  195. 10:40 AM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  196. 12:35 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  197. 3:05 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  198. 5:15 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  199. 7:00 PM Twin Peaks "Masked Ball"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  200. Sunday Night
  201. 8:00 PM Twin Peaks "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  202. 9:00 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  203. 11:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  204. 11:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  205. Monday, April 10
  206. 1:25 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  207. 2:45 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  208. 5:00 AM Miss Potter
    • PG
  209. 6:35 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  210. 8:35 AM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  211. 10:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  212. 12:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  213. 2:00 PM The Yards
    • R
  214. 4:00 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  215. 5:45 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  216. Monday Night
  217. 8:00 PM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  218. 9:00 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  219. 10:30 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R