TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  3. 9:30 AM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  4. 11:30 AM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  5. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  6. 3:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  7. 5:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  10. 10:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  11. Today
  12. 1:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  13. 2:30 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  14. 4:00 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  15. 6:00 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  16. 7:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  17. 9:20 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  18. 11:15 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  19. 1:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  20. 3:30 PM Fast Times at Ridgemont High
    • R
  21. 5:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  22. 7:00 PM Twin Peaks "Realization Time"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  23. Tonight
  24. 8:00 PM Twin Peaks "The Last Evening"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  25. 9:00 PM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  26. 10:15 PM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  27. 11:15 PM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:50 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  30. 1:50 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  31. 3:30 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  32. 4:50 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  33. 6:35 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  34. 8:30 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  35. 10:30 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  36. 12:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  37. 1:45 PM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • PG
  38. 3:40 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  39. 5:30 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  40. 7:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  41. Tomorrow Night
  42. 9:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  43. 11:05 PM Rambo
    • R
  44. Tuesday, February 28
  45. 12:45 AM The Best Man
    • R
  46. 2:45 AM Tony Roberts: Motorcity Motormouth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  47. 3:40 AM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  48. 5:15 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  49. 6:15 AM Spy Game
    • R
  50. 8:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  51. 10:30 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  52. 12:20 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  53. 2:05 PM Spy Game
    • R
  54. 4:15 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  55. 6:15 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  56. Tuesday Night
  57. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  58. 10:00 PM Crash
    • R
  59. Wednesday, March 1
  60. 12:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  61. 2:15 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  62. 4:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  63. 5:35 AM Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
    • PG
  64. 7:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  65. 9:15 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  66. 10:45 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  67. 12:30 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  68. 2:00 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  69. 3:45 PM Love Actually
    • R
  70. 6:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  71. Wednesday Night
  72. 8:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  73. 9:30 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  74. 11:00 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  75. Thursday, March 2
  76. 12:45 AM Triple 9
    • R
  77. 2:45 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  78. 4:50 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  79. 6:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  80. 8:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  81. 10:05 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  82. 11:30 AM Chappie
    • R
  83. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  84. 3:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  85. 5:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  86. 6:45 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  87. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  88. Thursday Night
  89. 10:00 PM Don Jon
    • R
  90. 11:30 PM The Best Man
    • R
  91. Friday, March 3
  92. 1:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  93. 3:45 AM Code 46
    • R
  94. 5:30 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  95. 7:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  96. 9:15 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  97. 11:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  98. 1:00 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  99. 3:15 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  100. 5:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  101. 7:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  102. Friday Night
  103. 9:00 PM Billions "Dead Cat Bounce"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  104. 10:00 PM Homeland "The Return"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  105. 11:00 PM Showgirls
    • R
  106. Saturday, March 4
  107. 1:15 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  108. 2:20 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  109. 4:00 AM Requiem for a Dream
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  110. 5:45 AM The Forger
    • R
  111. 7:30 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  112. 9:00 AM Burnt
    • R
  113. 10:45 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  114. 12:20 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  115. 1:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  116. 4:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  117. 6:15 PM Crash
    • R
  118. Saturday Night
  119. 8:15 PM Burnt
    • R
  120. 10:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  121. Sunday, March 5
  122. 12:05 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  123. 2:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  124. 4:00 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  125. 6:15 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  126. 7:45 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  127. 9:30 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  128. 11:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  129. 1:20 PM The Salvation
    • R
  130. 2:55 PM Love Actually
    • R
  131. 5:10 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  132. 7:00 PM Twin Peaks "May the Giant Be With You"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  133. Sunday Night
  134. 8:35 PM Twin Peaks "Coma"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  135. 9:30 PM Blue Velvet
    • R
  136. 11:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  137. Monday, March 6
  138. 1:30 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  139. 3:15 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  140. 5:00 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  141. 6:50 AM Chappie
    • R
  142. 9:00 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  143. 11:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  144. 2:00 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  145. 3:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  146. 5:00 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  147. 6:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  148. Monday Night
  149. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  150. 11:30 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  151. Tuesday, March 7
  152. 1:45 AM Requiem for a Dream
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  153. 3:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  154. 5:30 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  155. 7:30 AM Red Corner
    • R
  156. 9:40 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  157. 11:30 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  158. 1:20 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  159. 3:15 PM Red Corner
    • R
  160. 5:30 PM Southpaw
    • R
  161. 7:45 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  162. Tuesday Night
  163. 10:00 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  164. 11:40 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  165. Wednesday, March 8
  166. 12:40 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  167. 2:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  168. 3:45 AM Dreamcatcher
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  169. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  170. 7:10 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  171. 9:05 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  172. 11:00 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  173. 1:00 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  174. 3:05 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  175. 5:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  176. 6:30 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  177. Wednesday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  179. 10:00 PM The Salvation
    • R
  180. 11:35 PM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  181. Thursday, March 9
  182. 12:45 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  183. 3:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Ground Zero"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  184. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Mount Rushmore"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  185. 4:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Life Coaching"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  186. 4:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Fountain of Youth"
    • TV-14  (L)
  187. 5:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Manners"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  188. 6:00 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  189. 7:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  190. 9:00 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  191. 10:35 AM Beat
    • R
  192. 12:15 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  193. 3:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  194. 4:20 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  195. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  196. Thursday Night
  197. 8:00 PM The Best Man
    • R
  198. 10:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  199. Friday, March 10
  200. 12:00 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  201. 2:00 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  202. 3:35 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  203. 5:30 AM Beat
    • R
  204. 7:05 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  205. 9:15 AM 45 Years
    • R
  206. 11:00 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  207. 1:15 PM Stander
    • R
  208. 3:15 PM Spy Game
    • R
  209. 5:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  210. 7:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  211. Friday Night
  212. 9:00 PM Billions "Optimal Play"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  213. 10:00 PM Homeland "Imminent Risk"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  214. 11:00 PM Don Jon
    • R
  215. Saturday, March 11
  216. 12:30 AM Sex With the Ex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  217. 2:20 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  218. 4:30 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  219. 6:30 AM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR