TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:30 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  3. 5:30 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  4. 7:35 AM Spy Game
    • R
  5. 9:45 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  6. 11:15 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  7. 1:00 PM Rabid
    • R
  8. 2:35 PM Beat
    • R
  9. 4:10 PM Spy Game
    • R
  10. 6:20 PM Crash
    • R
  11. Last Night
  12. 8:15 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  13. 10:00 PM Don Jon
    • R
  14. 11:30 PM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  15. Today
  16. 12:45 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  17. 1:45 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  18. 3:05 AM Code 46
    • R
  19. 4:40 AM 45 Years
    • R
  20. 6:20 AM The Bear
    • PG
  21. 8:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  22. 10:00 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  23. 11:50 AM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  24. 2:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  25. 3:55 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  26. 6:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  27. Tonight
  28. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  29. 10:00 PM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  30. 11:45 PM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 1:30 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  33. 4:00 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  34. 5:00 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  35. 7:00 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  36. 8:30 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  37. 11:00 AM Burnt
    • R
  38. 12:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  39. 3:00 PM Carol
    • R
  40. 5:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  41. 6:55 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 9:00 PM Billions "Currency"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  44. 10:00 PM Homeland "Sock Puppets"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  45. 11:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Shocking but Not Surprising"
    • TV-14  (L)
  46. 11:30 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  47. Saturday, March 25
  48. 1:15 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  49. 2:35 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  50. 4:30 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  51. 6:00 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  52. 7:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  53. 9:30 AM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  54. 11:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  55. 2:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  56. 3:50 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  57. 6:05 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  58. Saturday Night
  59. 8:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  60. 10:30 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  61. Sunday, March 26
  62. 12:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  63. 2:20 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  64. 3:40 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  65. 5:20 AM Red Corner
    • R
  66. 7:30 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  67. 9:15 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  68. 10:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  69. 12:45 PM Southpaw
    • R
  70. 3:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  71. 5:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  72. 7:00 PM Twin Peaks "Lonely Souls"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  73. Sunday Night
  74. 8:00 PM Twin Peaks "Drive With a Dead Girl"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  75. 9:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  76. 11:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  77. 11:30 PM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  78. Monday, March 27
  79. 12:35 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  80. 2:20 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  81. 4:00 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  82. 5:50 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  83. 7:00 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  84. 8:50 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  85. 10:30 AM Burnt
    • R
  86. 12:15 PM Carol
    • R
  87. 2:15 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  88. 4:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  89. 6:15 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  90. Monday Night
  91. 8:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  92. 9:00 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  93. 10:45 PM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  94. Tuesday, March 28
  95. 12:20 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  96. 2:35 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  97. 4:40 AM Paddington
    • PG
  98. 6:20 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  99. 8:05 AM Beat
    • R
  100. 9:45 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  101. 11:30 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  102. 1:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  103. 2:30 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  104. 4:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  105. 6:00 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  106. 7:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  107. Tuesday Night
  108. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  109. 10:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  110. Wednesday, March 29
  111. 12:00 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  112. 1:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  113. 2:30 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  114. 3:45 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  115. 5:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  116. 7:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  117. 9:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  118. 11:00 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  119. 1:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  120. 3:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  121. 6:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  122. Wednesday Night
  123. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  124. 10:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  125. 11:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  126. Thursday, March 30
  127. 2:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  128. 3:45 AM Tenderness
    • R
  129. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  130. 7:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  131. 9:00 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  132. 11:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  133. 1:00 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  134. 2:45 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  135. 4:25 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  136. 6:30 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  137. Thursday Night
  138. 8:15 PM Burnt
    • R
  139. 10:00 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  140. 11:20 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  141. Friday, March 31
  142. 1:35 AM Don Jon
    • R
  143. 3:10 AM Code 46
    • R
  144. 4:45 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  145. 6:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  146. 8:10 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  147. 10:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  148. 12:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  149. 2:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  150. 3:45 PM The Gift
    • R
  151. 5:35 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  152. 7:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  153. Friday Night
  154. 9:00 PM Billions "Indian Four"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  155. 10:00 PM Homeland "The Flag House"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  156. 11:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  157. 11:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  158. Saturday, April 1
  159. 1:30 AM The Gift
    • R
  160. 3:20 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  161. 4:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  162. 6:20 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  163. 8:00 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  164. 9:30 AM The Gift
    • R
  165. 11:30 AM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  166. 1:20 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  167. 3:50 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  168. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  169. Saturday Night
  170. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  171. 10:00 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  172. Sunday, April 2
  173. 12:00 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  174. 2:15 AM Premonition
    • PG-13
  175. 4:00 AM The Yards
    • R
  176. 6:00 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  177. 8:00 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  178. 10:00 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  179. 11:45 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  180. 1:15 PM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  181. 2:45 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  182. 4:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  183. 7:00 PM Twin Peaks "Arbitrary Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  184. Sunday Night
  185. 8:00 PM Twin Peaks "Dispute Between Brothers"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  186. 9:00 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  187. 11:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  188. 11:30 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  189. Monday, April 3
  190. 1:15 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  191. 2:35 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  192. 3:50 AM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  193. 5:30 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  194. 7:15 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  195. 8:45 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  196. 10:30 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  197. 12:30 PM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  198. 2:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  199. 3:55 PM Backcountry
    • R
  200. 5:30 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  201. Monday Night
  202. 8:15 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  203. 10:00 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  204. Tuesday, April 4
  205. 12:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  206. 2:45 AM Rampart
    • R
  207. 4:35 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  208. 6:45 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  209. 8:30 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  210. 10:30 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  211. 12:00 PM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  212. 1:45 PM Paddington
    • PG
  213. 3:30 PM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  214. 5:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  215. 6:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  216. Tuesday Night
  217. 8:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  218. 10:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  219. 10:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  220. Wednesday, April 5
  221. 1:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  222. 3:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13