TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  3. 6:30 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  4. 8:20 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  5. 10:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  6. 11:30 AM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • PG
  7. 1:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  8. 3:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  9. 4:50 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  10. 7:05 PM Crash
    • R
  11. Last Night
  12. 9:00 PM Billions "Risk Management"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  13. 10:00 PM Homeland "Casus Belli"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  14. 11:00 PM The Original Kings of Comedy
    • R
  15. Today
  16. 1:00 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  17. 2:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  18. 4:35 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  19. 6:30 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  20. 7:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  21. 9:30 AM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  22. 11:30 AM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  23. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  24. 3:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  25. 5:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  26. Tonight
  27. 8:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  28. 10:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 1:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  31. 2:30 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  32. 4:00 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  33. 6:00 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  34. 7:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  35. 9:20 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  36. 11:15 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  37. 1:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  38. 3:30 PM Fast Times at Ridgemont High
    • R
  39. 5:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  40. 7:00 PM Twin Peaks "Realization Time"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  41. Tomorrow Night
  42. 8:00 PM Twin Peaks "The Last Evening"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  43. 9:00 PM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  44. 10:15 PM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  45. 11:15 PM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  46. Monday, February 27
  47. 12:50 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  48. 1:50 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  49. 3:30 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  50. 4:50 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  51. 6:35 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  52. 8:30 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  53. 10:30 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  54. 12:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  55. 1:45 PM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • PG
  56. 3:40 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  57. 5:30 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  58. 7:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  59. Monday Night
  60. 9:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  61. 11:05 PM Rambo
    • R
  62. Tuesday, February 28
  63. 12:45 AM The Best Man
    • R
  64. 2:45 AM Tony Roberts: Motorcity Motormouth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  65. 3:40 AM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  66. 5:15 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  67. 6:15 AM Spy Game
    • R
  68. 8:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  69. 10:30 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  70. 12:20 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  71. 2:05 PM Spy Game
    • R
  72. 4:15 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  73. 6:15 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  74. Tuesday Night
  75. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  76. 10:00 PM Crash
    • R
  77. Wednesday, March 1
  78. 12:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  79. 2:15 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  80. 4:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  81. 5:35 AM Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
    • PG
  82. 7:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  83. 9:15 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  84. 10:45 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  85. 12:30 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  86. 2:00 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  87. 3:45 PM Love Actually
    • R
  88. 6:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  89. Wednesday Night
  90. 8:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  91. 9:30 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  92. 11:00 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  93. Thursday, March 2
  94. 12:45 AM Triple 9
    • R
  95. 2:45 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  96. 4:50 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  97. 6:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  98. 8:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  99. 10:05 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  100. 11:30 AM Chappie
    • R
  101. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  102. 3:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  103. 5:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  104. 6:45 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  105. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  106. Thursday Night
  107. 10:00 PM Don Jon
    • R
  108. 11:30 PM The Best Man
    • R
  109. Friday, March 3
  110. 1:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  111. 3:45 AM Code 46
    • R
  112. 5:30 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  113. 7:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  114. 9:15 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  115. 11:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  116. 1:00 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  117. 3:15 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  118. 5:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  119. 7:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  120. Friday Night
  121. 9:00 PM Billions "Dead Cat Bounce"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  122. 10:00 PM Homeland "The Return"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  123. 11:00 PM Showgirls
    • R
  124. Saturday, March 4
  125. 1:15 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  126. 2:20 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  127. 4:00 AM Requiem for a Dream
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  128. 5:45 AM The Forger
    • R
  129. 7:30 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  130. 9:00 AM Burnt
    • R
  131. 10:45 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  132. 12:20 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  133. 1:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  134. 4:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  135. 6:15 PM Crash
    • R
  136. Saturday Night
  137. 8:15 PM Burnt
    • R
  138. 10:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  139. Sunday, March 5
  140. 12:05 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  141. 2:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  142. 4:00 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  143. 6:15 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  144. 7:45 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  145. 9:30 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  146. 11:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  147. 1:20 PM The Salvation
    • R
  148. 2:55 PM Love Actually
    • R
  149. 5:10 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  150. 7:00 PM Twin Peaks "May the Giant Be With You"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  151. Sunday Night
  152. 8:35 PM Twin Peaks "Coma"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  153. 9:30 PM Blue Velvet
    • R
  154. 11:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  155. Monday, March 6
  156. 1:30 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  157. 3:15 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  158. 5:00 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  159. 6:50 AM Chappie
    • R
  160. 9:00 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  161. 11:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  162. 2:00 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  163. 3:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  164. 5:00 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  165. 6:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  166. Monday Night
  167. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  168. 11:30 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  169. Tuesday, March 7
  170. 1:45 AM Requiem for a Dream
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  171. 3:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  172. 5:30 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  173. 7:30 AM Red Corner
    • R
  174. 9:40 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  175. 11:30 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  176. 1:20 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  177. 3:15 PM Red Corner
    • R
  178. 5:30 PM Southpaw
    • R
  179. 7:45 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  180. Tuesday Night
  181. 10:00 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  182. 11:40 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  183. Wednesday, March 8
  184. 12:40 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  185. 2:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  186. 3:45 AM Dreamcatcher
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  187. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  188. 7:10 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  189. 9:05 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  190. 11:00 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  191. 1:00 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  192. 3:05 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  193. 5:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  194. 6:30 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  195. Wednesday Night
  196. 8:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  197. 10:00 PM The Salvation
    • R
  198. 11:35 PM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  199. Thursday, March 9
  200. 12:45 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  201. 3:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Ground Zero"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  202. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Mount Rushmore"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  203. 4:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Life Coaching"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  204. 4:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Fountain of Youth"
    • TV-14  (L)
  205. 5:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Manners"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  206. 6:00 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  207. 7:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  208. 9:00 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  209. 10:35 AM Beat
    • R
  210. 12:15 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  211. 1:45 PM Godfrey: Regular Black
    • TV-MA  (L)
  212. 3:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  213. 4:20 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  214. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  215. Thursday Night
  216. 8:00 PM The Best Man
    • R
  217. 10:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  218. Friday, March 10
  219. 12:00 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  220. 2:00 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  221. 3:35 AM Jesus' Son
    • R