TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:30 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  3. 3:20 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  4. 5:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  5. 6:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  6. Last Night
  7. 9:00 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  8. 10:35 PM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  9. Today
  10. 12:30 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  11. 2:05 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  12. 4:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  13. 5:35 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  14. 7:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  15. 9:05 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  16. 10:45 AM Stolen
    • R
  17. 12:20 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  18. 2:30 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  19. 4:30 PM The Ex
    • PG-13
  20. 6:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  21. Tonight
  22. 8:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  23. 10:05 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 12:05 AM Code 46
    • R
  26. 1:40 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  27. 3:30 AM The Ex
    • PG-13
  28. 5:00 AM Stolen
    • R
  29. 6:40 AM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  30. 8:35 AM Forsaken
    • R
  31. 10:05 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  32. 12:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  33. 2:00 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  34. 4:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  35. 6:05 PM No Escape
    • R
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 8:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  38. 10:00 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  39. 11:45 PM Southpaw
    • R
  40. Tuesday, May 30
  41. 2:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  42. 4:15 AM Forsaken
    • R
  43. 5:45 AM Last Knights
    • R
  44. 7:40 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  45. 9:35 AM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  46. 11:10 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  47. 1:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  48. 3:00 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  49. 4:30 PM 45 Years
    • R
  50. 6:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  51. Tuesday Night
  52. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  53. 10:00 PM The Forger
    • R
  54. 11:40 PM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  55. Wednesday, May 31
  56. 1:15 AM High School
    • R
  57. 3:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  58. 5:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  59. 6:30 AM Rescue Dogs
    • PG
  60. 7:55 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  61. 9:35 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  62. 11:05 AM Safelight
    • R
  63. 12:30 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  64. 2:40 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  65. 4:20 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  66. 6:00 PM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  67. Wednesday Night
  68. 8:00 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  69. 10:10 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  70. Thursday, June 1
  71. 12:00 AM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  72. 1:40 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  73. 3:30 AM Code 46
    • R
  74. 5:05 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  75. 7:00 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  76. 9:00 AM Bravetown
    • R
  77. 11:00 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  78. 12:45 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  79. 2:00 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  80. 3:35 PM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  81. 5:00 PM Anesthesia
    • R
  82. 6:30 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  83. Thursday Night
  84. 8:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  85. 10:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  86. 11:40 PM Anesthesia
    • R
  87. Friday, June 2
  88. 1:10 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  89. 2:30 AM The Prowler
    • R
  90. 4:00 AM Frankenhooker
    • R
  91. 5:30 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  92. 7:00 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  93. 8:35 AM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  94. 10:15 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  95. 12:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  96. 2:25 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  97. 5:05 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  98. 7:00 PM Love Actually
    • R
  99. Friday Night
  100. 9:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  101. Saturday, June 3
  102. 12:00 AM No Escape
    • R
  103. 1:45 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  104. 3:35 AM Bad Company
    • R
  105. 5:30 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  106. 7:30 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  107. 9:30 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  108. 11:15 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  109. 1:00 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  110. 3:00 PM Bravetown
    • R
  111. 5:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  112. 7:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  113. Saturday Night
  114. 9:00 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  115. 10:40 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  116. Sunday, June 4
  117. 12:05 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  118. 1:45 AM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  119. 3:10 AM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  120. 4:25 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  121. 6:05 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  122. 7:30 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  123. 9:05 AM Safelight
    • R
  124. 10:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  125. 12:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  126. 2:00 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  127. 3:40 PM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  128. 4:05 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  129. 4:30 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  130. 6:10 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  131. Sunday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  133. 10:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  134. Monday, June 5
  135. 12:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  136. 1:40 AM Frankenhooker
    • R
  137. 3:05 AM The Prowler
    • R
  138. 4:35 AM Safelight
    • R
  139. 6:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  140. 7:30 AM Sweet Micky for President
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  141. 9:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  142. 10:30 AM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  143. 12:10 PM Tenderness
    • R
  144. 2:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  145. 4:00 PM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  146. 5:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  147. Monday Night
  148. 8:00 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  149. 10:15 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  150. Tuesday, June 6
  151. 12:05 AM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  152. 1:45 AM Erotic Fashion Show
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  153. 3:00 AM Bad Company
    • R
  154. 5:00 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  155. 6:30 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  156. 8:00 AM Witless Protection
    • PG-13
  157. 9:40 AM Company Man
    • PG-13
  158. 11:05 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  159. 12:30 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  160. 2:10 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  161. 4:00 PM Love Actually
    • R
  162. 6:15 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  163. Tuesday Night
  164. 8:00 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  165. 9:30 PM Witless Protection
    • PG-13
  166. 11:10 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  167. Wednesday, June 7
  168. 1:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  169. 2:40 AM Drug War
    • R
  170. 4:30 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  171. 6:00 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  172. 7:30 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  173. 9:15 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  174. 11:00 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  175. 12:30 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  176. 1:50 PM A Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  177. 3:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  178. 5:15 PM Coffee and Cigarettes
    • R
  179. 7:00 PM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  180. Wednesday Night
  181. 8:15 PM It Follows
    • R
  182. 10:00 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  183. 11:40 PM No Escape
    • R
  184. Thursday, June 8
  185. 1:30 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  186. 3:00 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  187. 3:30 AM Beyond the Law
    • R
  188. 6:00 AM The Boston Strangler
    • NR
  189. 7:35 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  190. 9:20 AM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  191. 11:00 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  192. 12:40 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  193. 1:00 PM Tenderness
    • R
  194. 2:45 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  195. 4:05 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  196. 6:20 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  197. Thursday Night
  198. 8:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  199. 10:30 PM Bad Company
    • R
  200. Friday, June 9
  201. 12:30 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  202. 2:15 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  203. 4:00 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  204. 6:30 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  205. 8:00 AM After
    • PG-13
  206. 9:30 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  207. 11:00 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  208. 12:35 PM Company Man
    • PG-13
  209. 2:00 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  210. 4:00 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  211. 6:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  212. Friday Night
  213. 8:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  214. 10:00 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  215. 11:45 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  216. Saturday, June 10
  217. 1:45 AM Beyond the Law
    • R
  218. 3:35 AM Frankenhooker
    • R
  219. 5:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  220. 7:00 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  221. 8:30 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  222. 10:05 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  223. 11:35 AM A Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  224. 1:15 PM Witless Protection
    • PG-13