TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:50 AM The Parent Trap
    • PG
  3. 2:00 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  4. 3:30 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  5. 5:05 PM The Others
    • PG-13
  6. 7:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  7. Last Night
  8. 9:00 PM The Insider
    • R
  9. 11:40 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  10. Today
  11. 1:40 AM Channel Sex News
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  12. 3:00 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  13. 4:50 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  14. 7:00 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  15. 8:40 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  16. 10:15 AM Willard
    • NR
  17. 12:00 PM Jackson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  18. 1:35 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  19. 3:15 PM The Nanny Diaries
    • PG-13
  20. 5:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  21. 7:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  22. Tonight
  23. 9:00 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  24. 11:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 1:00 AM Adult World
    • R
  27. 2:35 AM Stake Land
    • R
  28. 4:25 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  29. 6:00 AM American Graffiti
    • PG
  30. 8:00 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  31. 10:00 AM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  32. 12:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  33. 1:35 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  34. 3:20 PM The Others
    • PG-13
  35. 5:05 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  36. 7:00 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 9:00 PM Child's Play 2
    • R
  39. 10:30 PM Child's Play 3
    • R
  40. Sunday, September 24
  41. 12:05 AM Child's Play 2
    • R
  42. 1:30 AM Child's Play 3
    • R
  43. 3:05 AM Halloween
    • R
  44. 4:55 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  45. 6:35 AM Dinosaur
    • PG
  46. 8:00 AM The Parent Trap
    • PG
  47. 10:10 AM The Thing
    • R
  48. 12:00 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  49. 1:35 PM Primal Fear
    • R
  50. 3:50 PM The Sting
    • PG
  51. 6:00 PM The Program
    • R
  52. Sunday Night
  53. 8:00 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  54. 10:30 PM Primal Fear
    • R
  55. Monday, September 25
  56. 12:45 AM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  57. 3:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  58. 4:35 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  59. 5:05 AM The Thing
    • R
  60. 7:00 AM Good Advice
    • R
  61. 8:35 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  62. 10:15 AM 45 Years
    • R
  63. 12:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  64. 1:55 PM Jackson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  65. 3:30 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  66. 5:15 PM The Insider
    • R
  67. Monday Night
  68. 8:00 PM Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
    • R
  69. 10:00 PM Half Baked
    • R
  70. 11:30 PM Don Jon
    • R
  71. Tuesday, September 26
  72. 1:00 AM Stake Land
    • R
  73. 2:40 AM Adult World
    • R
  74. 4:15 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  75. 6:00 AM Bernie
    • PG-13
  76. 7:40 AM Free Money
    • R
  77. 9:15 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  78. 11:00 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  79. 12:45 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  80. 2:00 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  81. 4:00 PM Pretty Persuasion
    • R
  82. 6:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  83. Tuesday Night
  84. 8:00 PM The Others
    • PG-13
  85. 10:00 PM Eastern Promises
    • R
  86. 11:45 PM Fear
    • R
  87. Wednesday, September 27
  88. 1:30 AM Open Water
    • R
  89. 3:00 AM Stretch and Bobbito: Radio That Changed Lives
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  90. 4:40 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  91. 6:00 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  92. 7:40 AM Dinosaur
    • PG
  93. 9:05 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  94. 10:35 AM Christmas Eve
    • PG
  95. 12:10 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  96. 2:00 PM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  97. 3:30 PM Willard
    • NR
  98. 5:10 PM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  99. 6:25 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  100. Wednesday Night
  101. 8:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  102. 10:10 PM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  103. Thursday, September 28
  104. 12:00 AM The Thing
    • R
  105. 2:00 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  106. 3:30 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  107. 5:00 AM Dinosaur
    • PG
  108. 6:25 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  109. 8:10 AM Bigger Than the Sky
    • PG-13
  110. 10:00 AM Jimi: All Is by My Side
    • R
  111. 12:00 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  112. 1:20 PM A Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  113. 3:00 PM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  114. 4:45 PM Tenderness
    • R
  115. 6:30 PM Get the Girl
    • R
  116. Thursday Night
  117. 8:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  118. 10:00 PM Primal Fear
    • R
  119. Friday, September 29
  120. 12:15 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  121. 2:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  122. 4:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  123. 5:45 AM A Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  124. 7:30 AM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  125. 8:30 AM Good Advice
    • R
  126. 10:05 AM American Graffiti
    • PG
  127. 12:00 PM The Sting
    • PG
  128. 2:10 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  129. 4:00 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  130. 6:00 PM Pretty Persuasion
    • R
  131. Friday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Half Baked
    • R
  133. 9:30 PM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  134. 11:05 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  135. Saturday, September 30
  136. 1:00 AM Eastern Promises
    • R
  137. 2:45 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  138. 4:25 AM Good Advice
    • R
  139. 6:00 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  140. 7:30 AM The Parent Trap
    • PG
  141. 9:45 AM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  142. 12:00 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  143. 2:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  144. 4:00 PM Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
    • R
  145. 6:00 PM Open Water
    • R
  146. 7:25 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  147. Saturday Night
  148. 9:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  149. 10:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  150. Sunday, October 1
  151. 12:00 AM Awaken
    • R
  152. 1:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  153. 3:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  154. 4:35 AM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  155. 6:30 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  156. 8:05 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  157. 9:40 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  158. 12:00 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  159. 2:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  160. 4:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  161. 6:15 PM The American
    • R
  162. Sunday Night
  163. 8:00 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  164. 10:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  165. Monday, October 2
  166. 1:00 AM Fear
    • R
  167. 2:45 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  168. 4:05 AM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  169. 6:00 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  170. 8:00 AM The Program
    • R
  171. 10:00 AM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  172. 12:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  173. 2:10 PM It Runs in the Family
    • PG-13
  174. 4:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  175. 6:00 PM The Thing
    • R
  176. Monday Night
  177. 8:00 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  178. 9:45 PM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  179. 11:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  180. Tuesday, October 3
  181. 1:30 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  182. 3:10 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  183. 4:40 AM The Thing
    • R
  184. 6:30 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  185. 8:30 AM Dinosaur
    • PG
  186. 10:00 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  187. 11:30 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  188. 1:00 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  189. 3:00 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  190. 4:35 PM London Town
    • R
  191. 6:15 PM House of D
    • PG-13
  192. Tuesday Night
  193. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  194. 10:00 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  195. 11:40 PM Stolen
    • R
  196. Wednesday, October 4
  197. 1:20 AM Wild, Wild Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  198. 3:00 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  199. 4:35 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  200. 6:30 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  201. 8:00 AM Weiner
    • R
  202. 9:40 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  203. 11:00 AM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  204. 12:40 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  205. 2:05 PM Devil's Pass
    • R
  206. 3:55 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  207. 5:30 PM Forsaken
    • R
  208. 7:00 PM Witness
    • R
  209. Wednesday Night
  210. 9:00 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  211. 11:00 PM Primal Fear
    • R
  212. Thursday, October 5
  213. 1:15 AM Lust & Lingerie
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  214. 2:40 AM The Doors
    • R
  215. 5:00 AM Forsaken
    • R
  216. 6:30 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  217. 8:10 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  218. 10:00 AM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  219. 12:00 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR