TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:10 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  3. 5:00 PM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  4. 6:25 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM What If
    • PG-13
  7. 9:40 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  8. 11:10 PM The Joneses
    • R
  9. Today
  10. 12:45 AM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  11. 2:20 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  12. 3:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  13. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  14. 5:30 AM Free Money
    • R
  15. 7:05 AM American Loser
    • R
  16. 8:40 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  17. 10:35 AM GBF
    • R
  18. 12:10 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  19. 2:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  20. 3:45 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  21. 5:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  22. Tonight
  23. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  24. 10:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  25. 11:40 PM Trainspotting
    • R
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 1:15 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  28. 3:35 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  29. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  30. 7:10 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  31. 9:05 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  32. 11:00 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  33. 1:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  34. 3:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  35. 5:10 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  36. 7:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 9:00 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  39. 10:30 PM See No Evil
    • R
  40. Sunday, May 8
  41. 12:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  42. 1:30 AM See No Evil
    • R
  43. 3:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  44. 4:30 AM W.
    • PG-13
  45. 6:40 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  46. 8:10 AM What If
    • PG-13
  47. 10:00 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  48. 11:35 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  49. 1:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  50. 3:30 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  51. 5:30 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  52. Sunday Night
  53. 8:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  54. 10:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  55. Monday, May 9
  56. 12:10 AM The Grifters
    • R
  57. 2:00 AM Alfie
    • R
  58. 4:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  59. 5:45 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  60. 7:40 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  61. 9:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  62. 11:10 AM The Joneses
    • R
  63. 12:50 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  64. 2:40 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  65. 4:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  66. 5:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  67. Monday Night
  68. 8:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  69. 9:30 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  70. 11:00 PM Tooken
    • R
  71. Tuesday, May 10
  72. 12:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  73. 2:30 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  74. 4:15 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  75. 5:45 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  76. 7:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  77. 9:00 AM GBF
    • R
  78. 10:35 AM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  79. 12:15 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  80. 2:30 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  81. 4:10 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  82. 6:30 PM A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III
    • R
  83. Tuesday Night
  84. 8:00 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  85. 10:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  86. 11:45 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  87. Wednesday, May 11
  88. 2:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  89. 3:25 AM Deadfall
    • R
  90. 5:05 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  91. 6:35 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  92. 8:30 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  93. 10:25 AM Bravetown
    • R
  94. 12:20 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  95. 2:25 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  96. 4:10 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  97. 6:05 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  98. Wednesday Night
  99. 8:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  100. 10:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  101. Thursday, May 12
  102. 12:00 AM Dead Man
    • R
  103. 2:05 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  104. 3:40 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R
  105. 5:40 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  106. 7:30 AM The Package
    • R
  107. 9:30 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  108. 11:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  109. 1:00 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  110. 2:30 PM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  111. 4:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  112. 6:20 PM American Loser
    • R
  113. Thursday Night
  114. 8:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  115. 10:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  116. 11:30 PM Bug
    • R
  117. Friday, May 13
  118. 1:15 AM Shaft
    • R
  119. 3:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  120. 4:30 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  121. 6:05 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  122. 7:00 AM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  123. 8:45 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  124. 10:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  125. 12:20 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  126. 2:30 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  127. 4:05 PM Alfie
    • R
  128. 6:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  129. Friday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  131. 10:10 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  132. Saturday, May 14
  133. 12:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  134. 2:35 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  135. 4:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  136. 6:30 AM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  137. 8:35 AM Bravetown
    • R
  138. 10:30 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  139. 12:50 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  140. 2:40 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  141. 4:30 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  142. 6:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  143. Saturday Night
  144. 9:00 PM Species
    • R
  145. 11:00 PM Species II
    • R
  146. Sunday, May 15
  147. 12:35 AM Species III
    • R
  148. 2:30 AM Species
    • R
  149. 4:20 AM Species II
    • R
  150. 5:55 AM The Bear
    • PG
  151. 7:35 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  152. 8:45 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  153. 10:15 AM GBF
    • R
  154. 11:50 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  155. 1:35 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  156. 3:15 PM The Joneses
    • R
  157. 4:55 PM American Loser
    • R
  158. 6:30 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  159. Sunday Night
  160. 8:00 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  161. 10:00 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  162. 11:40 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  163. Monday, May 16
  164. 1:30 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  165. 3:00 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  166. 5:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  167. 7:00 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  168. 9:00 AM The Package
    • R
  169. 11:00 AM First Kid
    • PG
  170. 12:45 PM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  171. 2:30 PM Holy Man
    • PG
  172. 4:30 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  173. 6:15 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  174. Monday Night
  175. 8:00 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  176. 10:15 PM Trainspotting
    • R
  177. Tuesday, May 17
  178. 12:00 AM Shaft
    • R
  179. 1:45 AM Spanklish
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  180. 3:10 AM Silent Night, Deadly Night
    • R
  181. 4:35 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  182. 6:30 AM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  183. 8:35 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  184. 10:15 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  185. 12:05 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  186. 2:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  187. 4:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  188. 6:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  189. Tuesday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  191. 10:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  192. Wednesday, May 18
  193. 12:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  194. 1:50 AM Sexquerade Ball
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  195. 3:10 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R
  196. 5:10 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  197. 6:45 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  198. 7:40 AM Cutaway
    • R
  199. 9:30 AM The Man Who Shook the Hand of Vicente Fernandez
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  200. 11:10 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  201. 12:50 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  202. 3:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  203. 4:50 PM Stolen
    • R
  204. 6:30 PM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  205. Wednesday Night
  206. 8:30 PM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  207. 10:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  208. Thursday, May 19
  209. 12:10 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  210. 2:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  211. 4:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  212. 5:30 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  213. 7:15 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  214. 8:45 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  215. 10:30 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  216. 12:20 PM GBF
    • R
  217. 2:00 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR