TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:30 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  3. 6:20 PM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Duets
    • R
  6. 10:00 PM Begin Again
    • R
  7. 11:45 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  8. Today
  9. 1:15 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  10. 2:30 AM Whore
    • R
  11. 4:00 AM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  12. 5:30 AM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  13. 7:05 AM Safelight
    • R
  14. 8:30 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  15. 10:00 AM The Thaw
    • R
  16. 11:35 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  17. 2:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  18. 4:10 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  19. 6:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  20. Tonight
  21. 8:00 PM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  22. 10:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 12:00 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  25. 1:40 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  26. 3:00 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  27. 5:00 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  28. 6:45 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  29. 9:15 AM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • PG-13
  30. 11:05 AM Ray
    • PG-13
  31. 1:40 PM The Forger
    • R
  32. 3:30 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  33. 5:20 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  34. 7:00 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 9:35 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  37. 11:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  38. Saturday, October 1
  39. 1:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  40. 3:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  41. 4:40 AM Lost in Translation
    • R
  42. 6:30 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  43. 8:00 AM Pride
    • R
  44. 10:00 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  45. 11:25 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  46. 1:10 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  47. 3:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  48. 5:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  49. 7:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  50. Saturday Night
  51. 9:00 PM Saw
    • R
  52. 10:45 PM Saw II
    • R
  53. Sunday, October 2
  54. 12:30 AM Saw
    • R
  55. 2:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  56. 4:00 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  57. 5:15 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  58. 7:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  59. 9:00 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  60. 10:35 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  61. 12:30 PM Bravetown
    • R
  62. 2:30 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  63. 4:25 PM Rampart
    • R
  64. 6:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  65. Sunday Night
  66. 8:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  67. 10:05 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  68. Monday, October 3
  69. 12:05 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  70. 1:40 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  71. 3:10 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  72. 5:05 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  73. 6:35 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  74. 8:05 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  75. 9:45 AM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  76. 11:30 AM Death Warrant
    • R
  77. 1:00 PM Wonder Boys
    • R
  78. 2:55 PM Deal
    • PG-13
  79. 4:25 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  80. 6:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  81. Monday Night
  82. 8:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  83. 9:30 PM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  84. 11:00 PM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  85. Tuesday, October 4
  86. 12:30 AM Tooken
    • R
  87. 2:00 AM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  88. 3:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  89. 5:05 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  90. 7:15 AM Beat
    • R
  91. 9:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  92. 10:40 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  93. 12:15 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  94. 1:10 PM Awaken
    • R
  95. 2:40 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  96. 4:15 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  97. 6:00 PM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  98. Tuesday Night
  99. 8:00 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  100. 10:10 PM War
    • R
  101. Wednesday, October 5
  102. 12:00 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  103. 1:45 AM Quiet Riot: Well Now You're Here, There's No Way Back
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  104. 3:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  105. 5:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  106. 6:40 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  107. 8:30 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  108. 10:00 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  109. 11:35 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  110. 1:05 PM American Loser
    • R
  111. 2:40 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  112. 4:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  113. 6:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  114. Wednesday Night
  115. 8:00 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  116. 10:00 PM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  117. 11:40 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  118. Thursday, October 6
  119. 1:20 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  120. 3:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  121. 4:35 AM Mr. Accident
    • PG-13
  122. 6:05 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  123. 7:45 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  124. 9:20 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  125. 10:45 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  126. 12:40 PM Tart
    • R
  127. 2:15 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  128. 4:00 PM Pride
    • R
  129. 6:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  130. Thursday Night
  131. 8:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  132. 9:35 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  133. 11:30 PM Pride
    • R
  134. Friday, October 7
  135. 1:35 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  136. 3:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  137. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  138. 5:30 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  139. 7:40 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  140. 9:45 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  141. 11:20 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  142. 1:20 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  143. 3:10 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  144. 4:55 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  145. 7:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  146. Friday Night
  147. 9:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  148. 11:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  149. Saturday, October 8
  150. 1:30 AM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  151. 3:35 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  152. 5:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  153. 7:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  154. 8:50 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  155. 10:45 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  156. 12:15 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  157. 2:00 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  158. 4:00 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  159. 5:30 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  160. 7:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  161. Saturday Night
  162. 9:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  163. 10:30 PM Hostel Part II
    • R
  164. Sunday, October 9
  165. 12:05 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  166. 1:35 AM Hostel Part II
    • R
  167. 3:10 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  168. 5:00 AM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  169. 6:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  170. 8:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  171. 10:00 AM Pride
    • R
  172. 12:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  173. 2:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  174. 4:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  175. 6:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  176. Sunday Night
  177. 8:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  178. 10:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  179. Monday, October 10
  180. 12:05 AM Cape Fear
    • R
  181. 2:15 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  182. 4:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  183. 6:25 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  184. 7:55 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  185. 9:25 AM Bravetown
    • R
  186. 11:20 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  187. 1:20 PM Rampart
    • R
  188. 3:10 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  189. 5:00 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  190. 6:25 PM Paddington
    • PG
  191. Monday Night
  192. 8:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  193. 10:00 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  194. Tuesday, October 11
  195. 12:00 AM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  196. 1:45 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  197. 3:00 AM Weapons
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  198. 4:30 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  199. 6:15 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  200. 8:00 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  201. 9:45 AM American Loser
    • R
  202. 11:20 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  203. 12:50 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  204. 2:35 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  205. 4:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  206. 6:30 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  207. Tuesday Night
  208. 8:00 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  209. 10:00 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  210. 11:30 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  211. Wednesday, October 12
  212. 1:10 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  213. 3:00 AM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  214. 5:30 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  215. 7:15 AM Beat
    • R
  216. 9:00 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  217. 11:00 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  218. 1:05 PM Last Knights
    • R
  219. 3:00 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  220. 4:45 PM Good Kill
    • R