TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:40 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  3. 3:45 AM Alpha Dog
    • R
  4. 5:45 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  5. 7:05 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  6. 8:30 AM A Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  7. 10:10 AM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  8. 11:30 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  9. 1:00 PM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  10. 3:00 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  11. 4:30 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  12. 6:15 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  13. Last Night
  14. 8:00 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  15. 9:35 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  16. 11:10 PM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  17. Today
  18. 1:00 AM Drug War
    • R
  19. 3:00 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  20. 4:30 AM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  21. 6:30 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  22. 6:50 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  23. 8:35 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  24. 10:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  25. 12:45 PM No Escape
    • R
  26. 2:30 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  27. 4:45 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  28. 6:30 PM Rosemary's Baby
    • R
  29. Tonight
  30. 9:00 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  31. 10:30 PM Rabid
    • R
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 12:05 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  34. 1:35 AM Rabid
    • R
  35. 3:10 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  36. 4:45 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  37. 5:05 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  38. 7:00 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  39. 7:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  40. 9:00 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  41. 11:00 AM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  42. 12:25 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  43. 2:55 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  44. 4:35 PM Unnatural
    • R
  45. 6:05 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  46. Tomorrow Night
  47. 8:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  48. 10:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  49. Monday, June 26
  50. 12:30 AM It Follows
    • R
  51. 2:15 AM Unnatural
    • R
  52. 3:45 AM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  53. 5:30 AM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  54. 7:00 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  55. 8:30 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  56. 10:00 AM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  57. 12:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  58. 2:00 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  59. 3:30 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  60. 5:05 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  61. 7:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  62. Monday Night
  63. 9:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  64. 11:00 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  65. Tuesday, June 27
  66. 1:40 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  67. 3:10 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  68. 4:40 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  69. 6:30 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  70. 7:00 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  71. 8:30 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  72. 10:30 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  73. 12:05 PM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  74. 1:30 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  75. 3:00 PM Spy Game
    • R
  76. 5:10 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  77. 6:35 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  78. Tuesday Night
  79. 8:15 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  80. 10:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  81. Wednesday, June 28
  82. 12:10 AM The Gift
    • R
  83. 2:00 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  84. 3:40 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  85. 5:30 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  86. 7:00 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  87. 8:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  88. 10:00 AM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  89. 11:35 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  90. 1:00 PM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  91. 2:45 PM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  92. 4:30 PM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  93. 6:00 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  94. Wednesday Night
  95. 8:00 PM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  96. 9:45 PM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  97. 11:30 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  98. Thursday, June 29
  99. 1:10 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  100. 2:45 AM Breaking Point
    • R
  101. 4:30 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  102. 6:15 AM A Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  103. 8:00 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  104. 8:30 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  105. 10:00 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  106. 11:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  107. 1:00 PM Rabid
    • R
  108. 2:35 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  109. 4:00 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  110. 6:00 PM Drug War
    • R
  111. Thursday Night
  112. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  113. 10:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  114. Friday, June 30
  115. 12:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  116. 2:00 AM Drug War
    • R
  117. 4:00 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  118. 5:35 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  119. 6:05 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  120. 7:30 AM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  121. 9:15 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  122. 9:35 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  123. 12:05 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  124. 2:45 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  125. 4:30 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  126. 6:15 PM No Escape
    • R
  127. Friday Night
  128. 8:00 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  129. 10:15 PM Spy Game
    • R
  130. Saturday, July 1
  131. 12:30 AM Rosemary's Baby
    • R
  132. 3:00 AM It Follows
    • R
  133. 4:45 AM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  134. 7:25 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  135. 8:45 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  136. 10:35 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  137. 1:00 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  138. 3:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  139. 4:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  140. 6:50 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  141. Saturday Night
  142. 9:00 PM Pet
    • R
  143. 10:35 PM Open Water
    • R
  144. Sunday, July 2
  145. 12:00 AM Pet
    • R
  146. 1:35 AM Open Water
    • R
  147. 3:00 AM High School
    • R
  148. 4:40 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  149. 6:30 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  150. 8:05 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  151. 10:00 AM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  152. 12:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  153. 2:05 PM Burnt
    • R
  154. 4:00 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  155. 5:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  156. Sunday Night
  157. 8:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  158. 10:05 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  159. Monday, July 3
  160. 12:10 AM Drug War
    • R
  161. 2:00 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  162. 3:40 AM Fight Valley
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  163. 5:15 AM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  164. 7:15 AM The Bear
    • PG
  165. 9:00 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  166. 11:00 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  167. 12:35 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  168. 2:15 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  169. 4:30 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  170. 6:15 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  171. Monday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  173. 10:00 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  174. 11:45 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  175. Tuesday, July 4
  176. 1:30 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  177. 3:05 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  178. 4:35 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  179. 6:20 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  180. 8:00 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  181. 9:30 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  182. 11:00 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  183. 1:10 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  184. 3:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  185. 4:35 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  186. 7:00 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  187. Tuesday Night
  188. 9:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  189. Wednesday, July 5
  190. 12:00 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  191. 2:30 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  192. 4:40 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  193. 7:00 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  194. 8:45 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  195. 10:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  196. 12:00 PM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  197. 1:30 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  198. 3:30 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  199. 5:15 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  200. Wednesday Night
  201. 8:00 PM Crash
    • R
  202. 10:00 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  203. Thursday, July 6
  204. 12:15 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  205. 2:30 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  206. 4:45 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  207. 6:30 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  208. 8:00 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  209. 10:00 AM The Gift
    • R
  210. 12:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  211. 2:00 PM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  212. 3:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  213. 6:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  214. Thursday Night
  215. 8:00 PM My Best Friend's Girl
    • R
  216. 9:45 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  217. 11:30 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  218. Friday, July 7
  219. 1:30 AM Pet
    • R