TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:15 AM The Sting
    • PG
  3. 7:25 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  4. 9:15 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  5. 11:00 AM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  6. 1:00 PM No Man's Land
    • R
  7. 2:45 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  8. 4:30 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  9. 5:55 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  12. 9:45 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  13. 11:30 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  14. Today
  15. 1:05 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  16. 2:30 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  17. 4:00 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  18. 6:05 AM Babe: Pig in the City
    • G
  19. 7:45 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  20. 9:30 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  21. 11:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  22. 12:30 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  23. 2:05 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  24. 3:45 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  25. 5:25 PM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  26. 7:00 PM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  27. Tonight
  28. 9:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  29. 11:15 PM Battlefield Earth
    • PG-13
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 1:15 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  32. 2:35 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  33. 4:50 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  34. 6:30 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  35. 8:05 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  36. 10:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  37. 11:30 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  38. 1:00 PM Primeval
    • R
  39. 2:45 PM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  40. 4:30 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  41. 6:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 8:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  44. 9:40 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  45. Friday, October 20
  46. 12:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  47. 2:30 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  48. 4:10 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  49. 6:00 AM The Insider
    • R
  50. 8:40 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  51. 10:30 AM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  52. 11:30 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  53. 1:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  54. 3:00 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  55. 4:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  56. 6:00 PM Witness
    • R
  57. Friday Night
  58. 8:00 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  59. 10:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  60. Saturday, October 21
  61. 12:05 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  62. 2:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  63. 4:00 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  64. 5:20 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  65. 7:00 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  66. 8:30 AM Babe
    • G
  67. 10:05 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  68. 12:00 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  69. 1:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  70. 3:00 PM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  71. 5:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  72. 7:15 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  73. Saturday Night
  74. 9:00 PM The Descent
    • R
  75. 10:40 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  76. Sunday, October 22
  77. 12:10 AM The Descent
    • R
  78. 1:50 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  79. 3:30 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  80. 5:00 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  81. 7:00 AM The Sting
    • PG
  82. 9:15 AM The Parent Trap
    • PG
  83. 11:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  84. 2:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  85. 4:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  86. 6:00 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  87. Sunday Night
  88. 8:00 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  89. 10:00 PM No Escape
    • R
  90. 11:45 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  91. Monday, October 23
  92. 1:30 AM Intruders
    • R
  93. 3:05 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  94. 4:50 AM American Graffiti
    • PG
  95. 6:45 AM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  96. 8:15 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  97. 10:20 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  98. 12:00 PM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  99. 1:35 PM Weiner
    • R
  100. 3:15 PM No Man's Land
    • R
  101. 5:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  102. 7:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  103. Monday Night
  104. 8:30 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  105. 11:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  106. Tuesday, October 24
  107. 1:05 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  108. 2:35 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  109. 4:10 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  110. 6:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  111. 8:00 AM London Town
    • R
  112. 9:35 AM Babe: Pig in the City
    • G
  113. 11:15 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  114. 1:00 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  115. 2:30 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  116. 4:05 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  117. 6:20 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  118. Tuesday Night
  119. 8:00 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  120. 10:30 PM The American
    • R
  121. Wednesday, October 25
  122. 12:15 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  123. 2:00 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  124. 3:35 AM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  125. 5:20 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  126. 7:30 AM American Graffiti
    • PG
  127. 9:25 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  128. 11:20 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  129. 1:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  130. 2:45 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  131. 4:10 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  132. 5:45 PM The Parent Trap
    • PG
  133. Wednesday Night
  134. 8:00 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  135. 9:45 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  136. 11:35 PM Burnt
    • R
  137. Thursday, October 26
  138. 1:20 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  139. 3:00 AM Drug War
    • R
  140. 4:50 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  141. 6:35 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  142. 8:00 AM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  143. 10:00 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  144. 12:05 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  145. 1:30 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  146. 3:00 PM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  147. 4:35 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  148. 6:15 PM No Man's Land
    • R
  149. Thursday Night
  150. 8:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  151. 10:00 PM The Insider
    • R
  152. Friday, October 27
  153. 12:40 AM The Doors
    • R
  154. 3:05 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  155. 4:25 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  156. 6:00 AM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  157. 7:55 AM Babe
    • G
  158. 9:30 AM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  159. 11:05 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  160. 12:30 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  161. 2:00 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  162. 3:35 PM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  163. 5:00 PM Primeval
    • R
  164. 6:35 PM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  165. Friday Night
  166. 8:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  167. 10:15 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  168. Saturday, October 28
  169. 12:05 AM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  170. 2:00 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  171. 3:30 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  172. 4:50 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  173. 6:15 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  174. 8:00 AM Witness
    • R
  175. 10:00 AM The Sting
    • PG
  176. 12:10 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  177. 2:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  178. 4:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  179. 5:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  180. 7:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  181. Saturday Night
  182. 9:00 PM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  183. 10:30 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  184. Sunday, October 29
  185. 12:10 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  186. 1:35 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  187. 3:15 AM Intruders
    • R
  188. 4:45 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  189. 6:35 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  190. 8:10 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  191. 10:00 AM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  192. 12:00 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  193. 1:45 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  194. 4:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  195. 5:30 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  196. Sunday Night
  197. 8:00 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  198. 10:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  199. Monday, October 30
  200. 12:15 AM The American
    • R
  201. 2:00 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  202. 3:40 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  203. 5:10 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  204. 6:55 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  205. 8:35 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  206. 10:00 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  207. 11:35 AM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  208. 1:25 PM The Insider
    • R
  209. 4:05 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  210. 6:30 PM Primeval
    • R
  211. Monday Night
  212. 8:05 PM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  213. 10:00 PM Bad Ass
    • R
  214. 11:30 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  215. Tuesday, October 31
  216. 1:05 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  217. 2:30 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  218. 4:10 AM Primeval
    • R