TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:10 PM Zodiac
    • R
  3. Last Night
  4. 9:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  5. 10:30 PM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  8. 1:30 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  9. 3:00 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  10. 4:45 AM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  11. 6:30 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  12. 7:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  13. 9:10 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  14. 11:00 AM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  15. 1:00 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  16. 2:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  17. 4:00 PM Bravetown
    • R
  18. 6:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  19. Tonight
  20. 8:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  21. 10:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 12:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  24. 2:05 AM Tooken
    • R
  25. 3:30 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  26. 5:00 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  27. 6:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  28. 8:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  29. 9:45 AM Stolen
    • R
  30. 11:30 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  31. 1:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  32. 3:40 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  33. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  34. Tomorrow Night
  35. 8:00 PM Alfie
    • R
  36. 10:00 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  37. 11:35 PM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  38. Tuesday, May 3
  39. 1:05 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  40. 3:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  41. 5:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  42. 6:30 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  43. 8:05 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  44. 9:40 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  45. 11:20 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  46. 1:00 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  47. 2:35 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  48. 4:20 PM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  49. 6:05 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  50. Tuesday Night
  51. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  52. 10:00 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  53. 11:45 PM Afflicted
    • R
  54. Wednesday, May 4
  55. 1:15 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  56. 3:00 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  57. 4:45 AM The Package
    • R
  58. 6:35 AM First Kid
    • PG
  59. 8:30 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  60. 10:05 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  61. 11:45 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  62. 1:10 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  63. 2:40 PM The Maddening
    • R
  64. 4:30 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  65. 6:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  66. Wednesday Night
  67. 8:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  68. 10:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  69. Thursday, May 5
  70. 12:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  71. 1:30 AM An Erotic Tale of Ms. Dracula
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  72. 2:50 AM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  73. 4:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  74. 6:35 AM The Man Who Shook the Hand of Vicente Fernandez
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  75. 8:15 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  76. 9:45 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  77. 11:35 AM Cutaway
    • R
  78. 1:30 PM What If
    • PG-13
  79. 3:10 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  80. 5:00 PM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  81. 6:25 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  82. Thursday Night
  83. 8:00 PM What If
    • PG-13
  84. 9:40 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  85. 11:10 PM The Joneses
    • R
  86. Friday, May 6
  87. 12:45 AM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  88. 2:20 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  89. 3:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  90. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  91. 5:30 AM Free Money
    • R
  92. 7:05 AM American Loser
    • R
  93. 8:40 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  94. 10:35 AM GBF
    • R
  95. 12:10 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  96. 2:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  97. 3:45 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  98. 5:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  99. Friday Night
  100. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  101. 10:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  102. 11:40 PM Trainspotting
    • R
  103. Saturday, May 7
  104. 1:15 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  105. 3:35 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  106. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  107. 7:10 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  108. 9:05 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  109. 11:00 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  110. 1:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  111. 3:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  112. 5:10 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  113. 7:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  114. Saturday Night
  115. 9:00 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  116. 10:30 PM See No Evil
    • R
  117. Sunday, May 8
  118. 12:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  119. 1:30 AM See No Evil
    • R
  120. 3:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  121. 4:30 AM W.
    • PG-13
  122. 6:40 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  123. 8:10 AM What If
    • PG-13
  124. 10:00 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  125. 11:35 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  126. 1:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  127. 3:30 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  128. 5:30 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  129. Sunday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  131. 10:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  132. Monday, May 9
  133. 12:10 AM The Grifters
    • R
  134. 2:00 AM Alfie
    • R
  135. 4:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  136. 5:45 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  137. 7:40 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  138. 9:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  139. 11:10 AM The Joneses
    • R
  140. 12:50 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  141. 2:40 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  142. 4:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  143. 5:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  144. Monday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  146. 9:30 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  147. 11:00 PM Tooken
    • R
  148. Tuesday, May 10
  149. 12:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  150. 2:30 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  151. 4:15 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  152. 5:45 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  153. 7:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  154. 9:00 AM GBF
    • R
  155. 10:35 AM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  156. 12:15 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  157. 2:30 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  158. 4:10 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  159. 6:30 PM A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III
    • R
  160. Tuesday Night
  161. 8:00 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  162. 10:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  163. 11:45 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  164. Wednesday, May 11
  165. 2:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  166. 3:25 AM Deadfall
    • R
  167. 5:05 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  168. 6:35 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  169. 8:30 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  170. 10:25 AM Bravetown
    • R
  171. 12:20 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  172. 2:25 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  173. 4:10 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  174. 6:05 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  175. Wednesday Night
  176. 8:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  177. 10:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  178. Thursday, May 12
  179. 12:00 AM Dead Man
    • R
  180. 2:05 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  181. 3:40 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R
  182. 5:40 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  183. 7:30 AM The Package
    • R
  184. 9:30 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  185. 11:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  186. 1:00 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  187. 2:30 PM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  188. 4:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  189. 6:20 PM American Loser
    • R
  190. Thursday Night
  191. 8:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  192. 10:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  193. 11:30 PM Bug
    • R
  194. Friday, May 13
  195. 1:15 AM Shaft
    • R
  196. 3:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  197. 4:30 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  198. 6:05 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  199. 7:00 AM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  200. 8:45 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  201. 10:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  202. 12:20 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  203. 2:30 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  204. 4:05 PM Alfie
    • R
  205. 6:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  206. Friday Night
  207. 8:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  208. 10:10 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  209. Saturday, May 14
  210. 12:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  211. 2:35 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  212. 4:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  213. 6:30 AM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  214. 8:35 AM Bravetown
    • R
  215. 10:30 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  216. 12:50 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  217. 2:40 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  218. 4:30 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  219. 6:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13