TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:25 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  3. 9:15 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  4. 11:00 AM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  5. 1:00 PM No Man's Land
    • R
  6. 2:45 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  7. 4:30 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  8. 5:55 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  11. 9:45 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  12. 11:30 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  13. Today
  14. 1:05 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  15. 2:30 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  16. 4:00 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  17. 6:05 AM Babe: Pig in the City
    • G
  18. 7:45 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  19. 9:30 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  20. 11:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  21. 12:30 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  22. 2:05 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  23. 3:45 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  24. 5:25 PM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  25. 7:00 PM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  26. Tonight
  27. 9:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  28. 11:15 PM Battlefield Earth
    • PG-13
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 1:15 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  31. 2:35 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  32. 4:50 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  33. 6:30 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  34. 8:05 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  35. 10:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  36. 11:30 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  37. 1:00 PM Primeval
    • R
  38. 2:45 PM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  39. 4:30 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  40. 6:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  41. Tomorrow Night
  42. 8:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  43. 9:40 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  44. Friday, October 20
  45. 12:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  46. 2:30 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  47. 4:10 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  48. 6:00 AM The Insider
    • R
  49. 8:40 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  50. 10:30 AM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  51. 11:30 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  52. 1:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  53. 3:00 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  54. 4:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  55. 6:00 PM Witness
    • R
  56. Friday Night
  57. 8:00 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  58. 10:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  59. Saturday, October 21
  60. 12:05 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  61. 2:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  62. 4:00 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  63. 5:20 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  64. 7:00 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  65. 8:30 AM Babe
    • G
  66. 10:05 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  67. 12:00 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  68. 1:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  69. 3:00 PM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  70. 5:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  71. 7:15 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  72. Saturday Night
  73. 9:00 PM The Descent
    • R
  74. 10:40 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  75. Sunday, October 22
  76. 12:10 AM The Descent
    • R
  77. 1:50 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  78. 3:30 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  79. 5:00 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  80. 7:00 AM The Sting
    • PG
  81. 9:15 AM The Parent Trap
    • PG
  82. 11:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  83. 2:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  84. 4:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  85. 6:00 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  86. Sunday Night
  87. 8:00 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  88. 10:00 PM No Escape
    • R
  89. 11:45 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  90. Monday, October 23
  91. 1:30 AM Intruders
    • R
  92. 3:05 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  93. 4:50 AM American Graffiti
    • PG
  94. 6:45 AM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  95. 8:15 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  96. 10:20 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  97. 12:00 PM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  98. 1:35 PM Weiner
    • R
  99. 3:15 PM No Man's Land
    • R
  100. 5:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  101. 7:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  102. Monday Night
  103. 8:30 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  104. 11:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  105. Tuesday, October 24
  106. 1:05 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  107. 2:35 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  108. 4:10 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  109. 6:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  110. 8:00 AM London Town
    • R
  111. 9:35 AM Babe: Pig in the City
    • G
  112. 11:15 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  113. 1:00 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  114. 2:30 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  115. 4:05 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  116. 6:20 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  117. Tuesday Night
  118. 8:00 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  119. 10:30 PM The American
    • R
  120. Wednesday, October 25
  121. 12:15 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  122. 2:00 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  123. 3:35 AM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  124. 5:20 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  125. 7:30 AM American Graffiti
    • PG
  126. 9:25 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  127. 11:20 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  128. 1:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  129. 2:45 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  130. 4:10 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  131. 5:45 PM The Parent Trap
    • PG
  132. Wednesday Night
  133. 8:00 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  134. 9:45 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  135. 11:35 PM Burnt
    • R
  136. Thursday, October 26
  137. 1:20 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  138. 3:00 AM Drug War
    • R
  139. 4:50 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  140. 6:35 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  141. 8:00 AM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  142. 10:00 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  143. 12:05 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  144. 1:30 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  145. 3:00 PM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  146. 4:35 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  147. 6:15 PM No Man's Land
    • R
  148. Thursday Night
  149. 8:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  150. 10:00 PM The Insider
    • R
  151. Friday, October 27
  152. 12:40 AM The Doors
    • R
  153. 3:05 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  154. 4:25 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  155. 6:00 AM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  156. 7:55 AM Babe
    • G
  157. 9:30 AM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  158. 11:05 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  159. 12:30 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  160. 2:00 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  161. 3:35 PM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  162. 5:00 PM Primeval
    • R
  163. 6:35 PM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  164. Friday Night
  165. 8:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  166. 10:15 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  167. Saturday, October 28
  168. 12:05 AM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  169. 2:00 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  170. 3:30 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  171. 4:50 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  172. 6:15 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  173. 8:00 AM Witness
    • R
  174. 10:00 AM The Sting
    • PG
  175. 12:10 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  176. 2:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  177. 4:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  178. 5:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  179. 7:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  180. Saturday Night
  181. 9:00 PM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  182. 10:30 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  183. Sunday, October 29
  184. 12:10 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  185. 1:35 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  186. 3:15 AM Intruders
    • R
  187. 4:45 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  188. 6:35 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  189. 8:10 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  190. 10:00 AM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  191. 12:00 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  192. 1:45 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  193. 4:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  194. 5:30 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  195. Sunday Night
  196. 8:00 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  197. 10:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  198. Monday, October 30
  199. 12:15 AM The American
    • R
  200. 2:00 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  201. 3:40 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  202. 5:10 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  203. 6:55 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  204. 8:35 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  205. 10:00 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  206. 11:35 AM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  207. 1:25 PM The Insider
    • R
  208. 4:05 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  209. 6:30 PM Primeval
    • R
  210. Monday Night
  211. 8:05 PM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  212. 10:00 PM Bad Ass
    • R
  213. 11:30 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  214. Tuesday, October 31
  215. 1:05 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  216. 2:30 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  217. 4:10 AM Primeval
    • R
  218. 6:00 AM Awake
    • R
  219. 7:30 AM Devil's Pass
    • R