TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:30 PM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • PG
  3. 2:30 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  4. 4:30 PM Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
    • PG
  5. 6:20 PM It Follows
    • R
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • PG
  8. 10:00 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  9. Today
  10. 12:00 AM Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
    • PG
  11. 2:00 AM Saw III
    • R
  12. 4:00 AM Saw IV
    • R
  13. 5:35 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  14. 7:05 AM Christmas Ranch
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  15. 8:30 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  16. 10:30 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  17. 1:00 PM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  18. 2:55 PM Blackway
    • R
  19. 4:25 PM The Lovers
    • R
  20. 6:15 PM War
    • R
  21. Tonight
  22. 8:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  23. 10:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 12:00 AM Drug War
    • R
  26. 2:00 AM War
    • R
  27. 3:45 AM Fight Valley
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  28. 5:20 AM Miss Potter
    • PG
  29. 6:55 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  30. 8:25 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  31. 9:55 AM Sweet Micky for President
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  32. 11:25 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  33. 1:15 PM Anesthesia
    • R
  34. 2:45 PM The D Train
    • R
  35. 4:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  36. 6:00 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 8:00 PM Anesthesia
    • R
  39. 9:30 PM High School
    • R
  40. 11:10 PM The Original Kings of Comedy
    • R
  41. Thursday, March 30
  42. 1:05 AM Sexquerade Ball
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  43. 2:30 AM Lenny Cooke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  44. 4:00 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  45. 5:40 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  46. 7:10 AM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  47. 8:35 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  48. 10:05 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  49. 11:45 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  50. 1:30 PM The Yes Men
    • R
  51. 3:00 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  52. 4:40 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  53. 6:15 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  54. Thursday Night
  55. 8:00 PM Hoodlum
    • R
  56. 10:10 PM Internal Affairs
    • R
  57. Friday, March 31
  58. 12:05 AM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  59. 2:00 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  60. 4:15 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  61. 5:50 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  62. 7:30 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  63. 9:30 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  64. 11:30 AM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  65. 1:10 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  66. 2:35 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  67. 4:30 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  68. 6:15 PM No Escape
    • R
  69. Friday Night
  70. 8:00 PM What Women Want
    • PG-13
  71. 10:10 PM Christmas Eve
    • PG
  72. Saturday, April 1
  73. 12:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  74. 1:30 AM War
    • R
  75. 3:15 AM No Escape
    • R
  76. 5:00 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  77. 6:30 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  78. 8:10 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  79. 9:30 AM Forsaken
    • R
  80. 11:00 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  81. 12:30 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  82. 2:10 PM The Ladies Man
    • R
  83. 3:35 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  84. 5:00 PM What Women Want
    • PG-13
  85. 7:10 PM The Eye
    • PG-13
  86. Saturday Night
  87. 9:00 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  88. 10:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  89. Sunday, April 2
  90. 12:00 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  91. 1:20 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  92. 2:45 AM The Eye
    • PG-13
  93. 4:30 AM Forsaken
    • R
  94. 6:00 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  95. 8:55 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  96. 11:15 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  97. 1:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  98. 2:25 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  99. 5:20 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  100. 6:50 PM Spy Game
    • R
  101. Sunday Night
  102. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  103. 11:30 PM The Presidio
    • R
  104. Monday, April 3
  105. 1:10 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  106. 3:00 AM Death Warrant
    • R
  107. 4:30 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  108. 6:05 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  109. 7:35 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  110. 9:30 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  111. 11:15 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  112. 1:00 PM Basquiat
    • R
  113. 2:50 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  114. 4:25 PM Duets
    • R
  115. 6:20 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  116. Monday Night
  117. 8:00 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  118. 9:30 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  119. 11:00 PM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  120. Tuesday, April 4
  121. 12:45 AM Sexual Sanctuary
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  122. 2:00 AM Dead Man
    • R
  123. 4:05 AM Stretch and Bobbito: Radio That Changed Lives
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  124. 5:45 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  125. 7:05 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  126. 8:35 AM Rugrats in Paris: The Movie
    • G
  127. 10:00 AM Ticker
    • R
  128. 11:35 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  129. 1:05 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  130. 2:35 PM Rugrats in Paris: The Movie
    • G
  131. 4:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  132. 5:30 PM Forsaken
    • R
  133. 7:00 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  134. Tuesday Night
  135. 8:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  136. 10:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  137. Wednesday, April 5
  138. 12:30 AM Tenderness
    • R
  139. 2:15 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  140. 3:35 AM Forsaken
    • R
  141. 5:05 AM Bobby
    • R
  142. 7:05 AM Danger Zone
    • R
  143. 8:40 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  144. 10:00 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  145. 11:35 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  146. 1:00 PM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  147. 3:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  148. 4:20 PM Southpaw
    • R
  149. 6:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  150. Wednesday Night
  151. 8:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  152. 11:00 PM Rambo
    • R
  153. Thursday, April 6
  154. 12:40 AM Erotic Amnesia
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  155. 2:05 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  156. 4:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  157. 5:50 AM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  158. 8:00 AM Bravetown
    • R
  159. 10:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  160. 12:30 PM The Salvation
    • R
  161. 2:05 PM Trinidad
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  162. 3:30 PM Bravetown
    • R
  163. 5:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  164. Thursday Night
  165. 8:00 PM Carol
    • R
  166. 10:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  167. Friday, April 7
  168. 12:00 AM The Eye
    • PG-13
  169. 1:40 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  170. 3:10 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  171. 5:30 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  172. 7:30 AM Rugrats in Paris: The Movie
    • G
  173. 9:00 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  174. 10:30 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  175. 12:10 PM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  176. 2:00 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  177. 3:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  178. 5:00 PM The Ladies Man
    • R
  179. 6:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  180. Friday Night
  181. 8:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  182. 10:00 PM Don Jon
    • R
  183. 11:30 PM Hesher
    • R
  184. Saturday, April 8
  185. 1:30 AM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  186. 3:05 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  187. 5:00 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  188. 6:20 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  189. 9:15 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  190. 10:45 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  191. 12:05 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  192. 2:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  193. 3:30 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  194. 5:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  195. 7:05 PM The Gift
    • R
  196. Saturday Night
  197. 9:00 PM Saw
    • R
  198. 10:45 PM Rabid
    • R
  199. Sunday, April 9
  200. 12:20 AM Saw
    • R
  201. 2:05 AM Rabid
    • R
  202. 3:35 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  203. 5:15 AM The Gift
    • R
  204. 7:05 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  205. 8:35 AM The Eye
    • PG-13
  206. 10:15 AM Bravetown
    • R
  207. 12:10 PM Bobby
    • R
  208. 2:10 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  209. 3:50 PM The Eye
    • PG-13
  210. 5:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  211. Sunday Night
  212. 8:00 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  213. 10:10 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  214. Monday, April 10
  215. 12:30 AM Rambo
    • R
  216. 2:05 AM Summer of Sam
    • R
  217. 4:30 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  218. 7:00 AM Rugrats in Paris: The Movie
    • G
  219. 8:30 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  220. 10:10 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  221. 12:00 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  222. 1:45 PM Daydream Nation
    • R