TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 PM Food Paradise "Steak Paradise 3"
    • TV-G
  3. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "Manliest Restaurants"
    • TV-G
  4. 3:00 PM Man v. Food "New York"
    • TV-G
  5. 3:30 PM Man v. Food "Baltimore"
    • TV-G
  6. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Samoa"
    • TV-PG
  7. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ho Chi Minh City: Rat Hearts & Porcupine Parts"
    • TV-PG
  8. 6:00 PM Expedition Unknown "The Quest for King Arthur"
    • TV-PG
  9. 7:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Amelia Earhart"
    • TV-PG
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  12. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Extra Finds: Curse of the Golden Bell"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  13. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • TV-PG
  14. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "The Sultan's Heart"
    • TV-PG
  15. Today
  16. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Extra Finds: Curse of the Golden Bell"
    • TV-PG
  17. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • TV-PG
  18. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Sultan's Heart"
    • TV-PG
  19. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  20. 4:00 AM Buy gold, at-cost!
  21. 4:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  22. 5:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  23. 5:30 AM Ninja Coffee Bar - Favorite Coffeehouse Drinks Home w/ Sofia Vergara
  24. 6:00 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo- Healthier Living Made Easy-2 Machines in One!
  25. 6:30 AM Women and Cancer: What every woman should know.
  26. 7:00 AM Sexy Summer Cize
  27. 7:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  28. 8:00 AM Baggage Battles "It's Not Easy Making Green"
    • TV-G
  29. 8:30 AM Baggage Battles "Dino-Mite"
    • TV-G
  30. 9:00 AM Uncommon Grounds "American in Paris"
    • TV-PG
  31. 10:00 AM Uncommon Grounds "Jamaica Me Coffee"
    • TV-PG
  32. 11:00 AM Uncommon Grounds "A Man, a Plan...Panama"
    • TV-PG
  33. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Faust; Pirate Queen; First Versailles"
    • TV-PG
  34. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "House That Saved a King; Joan of Arc; Hamilton Sex Scandal"
    • TV-PG
  35. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Real Frankenstein; Mummy Curse; The Witch of Wallstreet"
    • TV-PG
  36. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Teen Vampire; King of Cons; Devil in the White City"
    • TV-PG
  37. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "St. Urho; Mystery Castle; Bat Bombs"
    • TV-PG
  38. 5:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "The House That Sugar Built; Kill Dozer; Rocking Chair Riots"
    • TV-PG
  39. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  40. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Legend of William Tell; The President's Daughter; The Chomp-Chomp Game"
    • TV-PG
  41. Tonight
  42. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "St. Francis Dam, Philly the Dog, Suicide Table"
    • TV-PG
  43. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Chowchilla Kidnapping, Texas City Disaster, Bezoar Stones"
    • TV-PG
  44. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Don Bolles' Quest For The Truth, Stanley's Miraculous Snake Oil, The Infamous Northfield Raid"
    • TV-PG
  45. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Buried Alive, Mauve, Crash at Crush"
    • TV-PG
  46. Tomorrow
  47. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Chowchilla Kidnapping, Texas City Disaster, Bezoar Stones"
    • TV-PG
  48. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Don Bolles' Quest For The Truth, Stanley's Miraculous Snake Oil, The Infamous Northfield Raid"
    • TV-PG
  49. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Buried Alive, Mauve, Crash at Crush"
    • TV-PG
  50. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "St. Francis Dam, Philly the Dog, Suicide Table"
    • TV-PG
  51. 4:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  52. 4:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  53. 5:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  54. 5:30 AM Shark Rocket Deluxe Pro - The Next Generation Shark Rocket
  55. 6:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  56. 7:00 AM Best Wheelbarrow Ever!
  57. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  58. 8:00 AM Baggage Battles "Gunning for Dollars"
    • TV-G
  59. 8:30 AM Baggage Battles "The Wizard of Odd"
    • TV-G
  60. 9:00 AM Dead Files Revisited "Forever Scarred & Invaded"
    • TV-PG
  61. 10:00 AM Dead Files Revisited "Master of the Damned & Ghosts of Deadwood"
    • TV-PG
  62. 11:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Missouri State Prison"
    • TV-14
  63. 12:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Haunted Victorian Mansion"
    • TV-14
  64. 1:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Rocky Point Manor"
    • TV-PG
  65. 2:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Heritage Junction"
    • TV-PG
  66. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Old Fort Erie"
    • TV-PG
  67. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Yost Theatre & Ritz Hotel"
    • TV-PG
  68. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sedamsville Rectory"
    • TV-PG
  69. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Doyle & Houdini; The Poison Squad; The Great Imposter"
    • TV-PG
  70. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Italian UFO; Doomsday Survivor; Birth of Geocaching"
    • TV-PG
  71. Tomorrow Night
  72. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Best of Special"
    • TV-PG
  73. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  74. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Wild West Rumble; Sweet Smell of Success; Antiseptic Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  75. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • TV-PG
  76. Saturday, May 28
  77. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  78. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Wild West Rumble; Sweet Smell of Success; Antiseptic Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  79. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • TV-PG
  80. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Best of Special"
    • TV-PG
  81. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  82. 4:30 AM DermaWand- Look years younger!
  83. 5:00 AM Shark Rocket Deluxe Pro - The Next Generation Shark Rocket
  84. 5:30 AM Good.Clean.Fun!
  85. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  86. 6:30 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  87. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the White House
    • TV-PG
  88. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Flying Car; Prison Riot; Dreamland Fire"
    • TV-PG
  89. 9:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Finding Fenn's Fortune"
    • TV-PG
  90. 10:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  91. 11:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Blackbeard's Hidden Gold"
    • TV-PG
  92. 12:00 PM 101 More Amazing Places to Chowdown "More Chowdown Countdown 101-81"
    • TV-PG
  93. 1:00 PM 101 More Amazing Places to Chowdown "More Chowdown Countdown 80-61"
    • TV-PG
  94. 2:00 PM 101 More Amazing Places to Chowdown "More Chowdown Countdown 60-41"
    • TV-PG
  95. 3:00 PM 101 More Amazing Places to Chowdown "More Chowdown Countdown 40-21"
    • TV-PG
  96. 4:00 PM 101 More Amazing Places to Chowdown "More Chowdown Countdown 20-1"
    • TV-PG
  97. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sharon Tate Ghost"
    • TV-PG
  98. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Black Moon Manor"
    • TV-PG
  99. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Jerome Grand Hotel"
    • TV-PG
  100. Saturday Night
  101. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Old Lincoln County Hospital"
    • TV-PG
  102. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Exorcist House"
    • TV-PG
  103. 10:00 PM The Dead Files "Return to Evil: Patricksburg, Indiana"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  104. 11:00 PM The Dead Files "Double Jeopardy: Santa Paula, CA"
    • TV-PG
  105. Sunday, May 29
  106. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Exorcist House"
    • TV-PG
  107. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Return to Evil: Patricksburg, Indiana"
    • TV-PG
  108. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Double Jeopardy: Santa Paula, CA"
    • TV-PG
  109. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Old Lincoln County Hospital"
    • TV-PG
  110. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  111. 4:30 AM Fast Joint Relief
  112. 5:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  113. 5:30 AM Shark Rocket Deluxe Pro - The Next Generation Shark Rocket
  114. 6:00 AM Facelift in Minutes at Home
  115. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  116. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "Making of an Artist; Secret Sonar; Fairy Flag"
    • TV-PG
  117. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Stolen Strad, Fall From Space, Czech Dream"
    • TV-PG
  118. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of the Mile High Club, The Attempted Assassination of Andrew Jackson, Zip to Zap"
    • TV-PG
  119. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Patience Worth; Space Monkey; Absinthe"
    • TV-PG
  120. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Bizarre Bread; Worst Train Robbery; Legends of the Jackalope"
    • TV-PG
  121. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jerusalem: Kugel, Couscous and Kunafa"
    • TV-PG
  122. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Minnesota State Fair: Curds, Corn & Cracklins"
    • TV-PG
  123. 2:00 PM Red, White & Food "Some Like It Hot"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  124. 2:30 PM Red, White & Food "Chicken and Waffles"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  125. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise"
    • TV-G
  126. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Bacon Paradise 2: Another Slab"
    • TV-G
  127. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise"
    • TV-G
  128. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Hot Dog Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  129. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise 3"
    • TV-G
  130. Sunday Night
  131. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  132. 9:00 PM Food Paradise "Pizza Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  133. 10:00 PM Mega RV Countdown
    • TV-G
  134. 11:00 PM Extreme RVs "Featherlite Luxury Coach, Thor Toy Hauler and Duba's Horse Trailer Conversion"
    • TV-G
  135. Monday, May 30
  136. 12:00 AM Food Paradise "Pizza Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  137. 1:00 AM Mega RV Countdown
    • TV-G
  138. 2:00 AM Extreme RVs "Featherlite Luxury Coach, Thor Toy Hauler and Duba's Horse Trailer Conversion"
    • TV-G
  139. 3:00 AM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  140. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  141. 4:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  142. 5:00 AM Landscaping Secrets
  143. 5:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  144. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  145. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  146. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  147. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  148. 8:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "San Diego"
    • TV-PG
  149. 9:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Virginia, Cicadas & Cownose Rays"
    • TV-PG
  150. 10:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "St. Louis: Pig Snouts & Paddlefish"
    • TV-PG
  151. 11:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Washington D.C."
    • TV-PG
  152. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Seattle"
    • TV-PG
  153. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Charleston"
    • TV-PG
  154. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Florida Keys: Horse Conch and Hogfish"
    • TV-PG
  155. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "West Virginia"
    • TV-PG
  156. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "The Blues Trail"
    • TV-PG
  157. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Chicago's Cutting Edge"
    • TV-PG
  158. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "New Orleans"
    • TV-PG
  159. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Third Coast: Stingrays, Swamp and Swine"
    • TV-PG
  160. Monday Night
  161. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "San Francisco"
    • TV-PG
  162. 8:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-PG
  163. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Kansas City: Snoots & Spleens"
    • TV-PG
  164. 10:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Malpractice in Hawaii"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  165. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "St. Croix, Usvi: Bull's Feet In Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  166. Tuesday, May 31
  167. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Kansas City: Snoots & Spleens"
    • TV-PG
  168. 1:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Malpractice in Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  169. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "St. Croix, Usvi: Bull's Feet In Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  170. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "San Francisco"
    • TV-PG
  171. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-PG
  172. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  173. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  174. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  175. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  176. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  177. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  178. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  179. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  180. 8:00 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Redneck Yacht Club"
    • TV-PG
  181. 8:30 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Daytona 500"
    • TV-PG
  182. 9:00 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Cowboys & Testicle Festival"
    • TV-PG
  183. 9:30 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Medieval Madness"
    • TV-PG
  184. 10:00 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Indy 500"
    • TV-PG
  185. 10:30 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "The 2013 BBQ World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  186. 11:00 AM Man v. Food "Oklahoma City"
    • TV-G
  187. 11:30 AM Man v. Food "Atlanta"
    • TV-G
  188. 12:00 PM Man v. Food "Durham"
    • TV-G
  189. 12:30 PM Man v. Food "Indianapolis"
    • TV-G
  190. 1:00 PM Man v. Food "Seattle"
    • TV-G
  191. 1:30 PM Man v. Food "San Antonio"
    • TV-G
  192. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "New York City"
    • TV-PG
  193. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Hong Kong"
    • TV-PG
  194. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Peruvian Amazon: Giant Rodents & Biting Ants"
    • TV-PG
  195. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "San Antonio: Brains, Balls & Blood"
    • TV-PG
  196. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "China: Beijing"
    • TV-PG
  197. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Birmingham: The New South"
    • TV-PG
  198. Tuesday Night
  199. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Portland"
    • TV-PG
  200. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods "Art of Survival"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  201. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jamaica"
    • TV-PG
  202. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Nashville: Crane Meat & Pigeon Feet"
    • TV-PG
  203. Wednesday, June 1
  204. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods "Art of Survival"
    • TV-PG
  205. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jamaica"
    • TV-PG
  206. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Nashville: Crane Meat & Pigeon Feet"
    • TV-PG
  207. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Portland"
    • TV-PG
  208. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  209. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  210. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  211. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  213. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  214. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  215. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  216. 8:00 AM World's Most Extreme "Waterways"
    • TV-PG
  217. 9:00 AM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Bikinis, Surf and Sun"
    • TV-G
  218. 9:30 AM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Brazilian Beach Blowout"
    • TV-G
  219. 10:00 AM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Bikinis & Base Jumping"
    • TV-G
  220. 10:30 AM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Girls of the Gulf"
    • TV-G
  221. 11:00 AM Jamaica: Paradise Uncovered
    • TV-PG
  222. 12:00 PM Food Paradise "Mac N' Cheese Paradise"
    • TV-G
  223. 1:00 PM Food Paradise "Soul Food Paradise"
    • TV-G
  224. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "All You Can Eat Paradise"
    • TV-G
  225. 3:00 PM Man v. Food "Boston"
    • TV-G
  226. 3:30 PM Man v. Food "Charleston"
    • TV-G
  227. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Montreal"
    • TV-PG
  228. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Pennsylvania"
    • TV-PG
  229. 6:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Secrets of Christopher Columbus"
    • TV-PG
  230. 7:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Columbus Unearthed"
    • TV-PG
  231. Wednesday Night
  232. 8:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Hunting Vampires"
    • TV-PG
  233. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  234. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  235. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  236. Thursday, June 2
  237. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  238. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  239. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  240. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Hunting Vampires"
    • TV-PG
  241. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  242. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  243. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  244. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  245. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  246. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  247. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  248. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  249. 8:00 AM World's Most Extreme "Roads"
    • TV-PG
  250. 9:00 AM Extreme Houseboats "Party Boats & Sunken Ships"
    • TV-G
  251. 10:00 AM Extreme Houseboats "Rockstars & Warships"
    • TV-G
  252. 11:00 AM Extreme Houseboats "Grain Haulers & Spas"
    • TV-G
  253. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Book Thief; Bigamist Duchess; Patent-ly Absurd"
    • TV-PG
  254. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Deadliest Chess Game; Gustav III Assassination; Shot in the Heart"
    • TV-PG
  255. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Savior of Flamenco; Murderous Mathelda; The Bickerstaff Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  256. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Roosevelt's Moroccan Mission; The Last Bare Knuckle Boxer; America's First Spy Ring"
    • TV-PG
  257. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Harlem Hellfighters; Resurrected Jockey; Invention of Braile"
    • TV-PG
  258. 5:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "The Disaster That Saved London, The Man In The Green Hat, The Viking Mailman"
    • TV-PG
  259. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Circling the Skies; Lady & the Panda; 12 Years a Slave"
    • TV-PG
  260. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • TV-PG
  261. Thursday Night
  262. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Edison's Electric Pen; Vanishing Carroll Deering; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  263. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Mystery of the Spinning Statue; the Unwanted Elephant; Pirates of the Mediterranean"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  264. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Mail MIssile; Dare to Dream; Child Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  265. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Conqueror's Curse, Play-Doh, Poe Murder"
    • TV-PG
  266. Friday, June 3
  267. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mystery of the Spinning Statue; the Unwanted Elephant; Pirates of the Mediterranean"
    • TV-PG
  268. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mail MIssile; Dare to Dream; Child Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  269. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Conqueror's Curse, Play-Doh, Poe Murder"
    • TV-PG
  270. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Edison's Electric Pen; Vanishing Carroll Deering; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  271. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  272. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  273. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  274. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  275. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  276. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  277. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  278. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  279. 8:00 AM Dead Files Revisited "Forgotten & Burned Alive"
    • TV-PG
  280. 9:00 AM Dead Files Revisited "Tortured Souls and Evil Within"
    • TV-PG
  281. 10:00 AM Dead Files Revisited "Plagued and Lethal Waters"
    • TV-PG
  282. 11:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Riddle House: W. Palm Beach, FL"
    • TV-PG
  283. 12:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sloss Furnace: Birmingham, AL"
    • TV-PG
  284. 1:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Tooele Hospital"
    • TV-PG
  285. 2:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Ancient Ram Inn"
    • TV-14
  286. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sacramento Tunnels"
    • TV-PG
  287. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Remington Arms"
    • TV-PG
  288. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "The Riviera Hotel"
    • TV-14
  289. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Forgotten Lindbergh; Fordlandia; Forest Owlet Fraud"
    • TV-PG
  290. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Nation of Sealand; Nantucket Sea Monster; Bandit Queen"
    • TV-PG
  291. Friday Night
  292. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Little Trunk Of Horrors; Russian Roswell; Coney Island Baby Incubators"
    • TV-PG
  293. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Porcelain Twins; The Warden's Wife; Lost City of Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  294. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Pike's Peak Peanut Pusher; Hollywood Holdout; Ireland's Lost Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  295. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  296. Saturday, June 4
  297. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Porcelain Twins; The Warden's Wife; Lost City of Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  298. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Pike's Peak Peanut Pusher; Hollywood Holdout; Ireland's Lost Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  299. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  300. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Little Trunk Of Horrors; Russian Roswell; Coney Island Baby Incubators"
    • TV-PG
  301. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  302. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  303. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  304. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  305. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  306. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  307. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the National History Museum
    • TV-PG
  308. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of Pop Rocks; Pinball Wizard; London Smog"
    • TV-PG
  309. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Cherry Sisters; President's Missing Cow; Birth of a Nation Riot"
    • TV-PG
  310. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Wild West Rumble; Sweet Smell of Success; Antiseptic Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  311. 11:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  312. 12:00 PM Man v. Food "San Diego"
    • TV-G
  313. 12:30 PM Man v. Food "Brooklyn"
    • TV-G
  314. 1:00 PM Man v. Food "Detroit"
    • TV-G
  315. 1:30 PM Great Food, Weird Place
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  316. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "Meatloaf Paradise"
    • TV-G
  317. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Diner Paradise"
    • TV-G
  318. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Seafood Paradise"
    • TV-G
  319. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Rose Hall"
    • TV-PG
  320. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Fort Horsted"
    • TV-PG
  321. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Edinburgh Manor"
    • TV-PG
  322. Saturday Night
  323. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Brookdale Lodge"
    • TV-PG
  324. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks "Myrtles Plantation; Old Licking Jail"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  325. 10:00 PM The Dead Files "Devil's Plaything: Canton Illinois"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  326. 11:00 PM The Dead Files "Battlefield: Flint, MI"
    • TV-PG
  327. Sunday, June 5
  328. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks "Myrtles Plantation; Old Licking Jail"
    • TV-PG
  329. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Devil's Plaything: Canton Illinois"
    • TV-PG
  330. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Battlefield: Flint, MI"
    • TV-PG
  331. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Brookdale Lodge"
    • TV-PG
  332. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  333. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  334. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  335. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  336. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  337. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  338. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "Henry 8th; Bannerman's Castle Curse; Mechanical Turk Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  339. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Santa Claus Heist, Long Island Heiress, Papago Park"
    • TV-PG
  340. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "S.S. Eastland Disaster, Lost Gold Mine, Smuttynose Murders"
    • TV-PG
  341. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Birth of the Road Map; Attack of the Killer Bees; Invention of the Gas Mask"
    • TV-PG
  342. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Legend of William Tell; The President's Daughter; The Chomp-Chomp Game"
    • TV-PG
  343. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Rome: Porchetta, Pecorino and Pizza"
    • TV-PG
  344. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Sicily"
    • TV-PG
  345. 2:00 PM Greatest Steaks of America
    • TV-PG
  346. 3:00 PM Food Paradise International "Burger Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  347. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Burger Bliss"
    • TV-G
  348. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Ribs Paradise"
    • TV-G
  349. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Barbecue Paradise"
    • TV-G
  350. 7:00 PM Dartboard Road Trip "California, Texas and Pennsylvania"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  351. 7:30 PM Dartboard Road Trip "Florida, Massachusetts and Idaho"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  352. Sunday Night
  353. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Fried Chicken Paradise"
    • TV-G
  354. 9:00 PM Extreme RVs "Road Warriors"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  355. 10:00 PM Extreme RVs "Space Age Mega Machine"
    • TV-G
  356. 11:00 PM Extreme RVs "Newell's Portable Palace, Flyte Camp's Stunning Spartan and Rexhall's Super Sliders"
    • TV-G
  357. Monday, June 6
  358. 12:00 AM Extreme RVs "Road Warriors"
    • TV-PG
  359. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Space Age Mega Machine"
    • TV-G
  360. 2:00 AM Extreme RVs "Newell's Portable Palace, Flyte Camp's Stunning Spartan and Rexhall's Super Sliders"
    • TV-G
  361. 3:00 AM Food Paradise "Fried Chicken Paradise"
    • TV-G
  362. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  363. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  364. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  365. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  366. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  367. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  368. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  369. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  370. 8:00 AM Trip Flip "Blob Jumping; Gator Chasing; Mud-Ball ATV-ing"
    • TV-PG
  371. 8:30 AM Trip Flip "Surfing, Sailing, Shrimp and Samba"
    • TV-PG
  372. 9:00 AM Extreme RVs "Hemphill's Million-Dollar Music Caravan, Firefly's Space-Age Camper and Tyrese Gibson's Custom RV"
    • TV-G
  373. 10:00 AM Extreme RVs "Winnebago's First Ever Grand Tour; $2 MIllion Millenium Palace; Willie Nelson's Private Coach"
    • TV-G
  374. 11:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Houston: Blast And Cast"
    • TV-PG
  375. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Lima Peru: Frog Shakes & Fish Sperm"
    • TV-PG
  376. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "New Mexico"
    • TV-PG
  377. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Wisconsin"
    • TV-PG
  378. 3:00 PM Man v. Food "Syracuse"
    • TV-G
  379. 3:30 PM Man v. Food "Des Moines"
    • TV-G
  380. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Cheese Paradise"
    • TV-G
  381. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Drive Thru Paradise"
    • TV-G
  382. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Iceland"
    • TV-PG
  383. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Queens N.Y.: World's Best Food Town"
    • TV-PG
  384. Monday Night
  385. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Jamaica"
    • TV-G
  386. 8:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Paris"
    • TV-G
  387. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Greece"
    • TV-PG
  388. 10:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Dirty Pool & Resignations"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  389. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  390. Tuesday, June 7
  391. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Greece"
    • TV-PG
  392. 1:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Dirty Pool & Resignations"
    • TV-PG
  393. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  394. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Jamaica"
    • TV-G
  395. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Paris"
    • TV-G
  396. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  397. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  398. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  399. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  400. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  401. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  402. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  403. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  404. 8:00 AM Trip Flip "Surviving Alaska"
    • TV-PG
  405. 8:30 AM Trip Flip "90 Mph Zips, Rapids and Gyrocopters"
    • TV-PG
  406. 9:00 AM 101 Amazing Thrills "Sky High"
    • TV-PG
  407. 9:30 AM 101 Amazing Thrills "Bucket List"
    • TV-PG
  408. 10:00 AM 101 Amazing Thrills "Super Soaked"
    • TV-PG
  409. 10:30 AM 101 Amazing Thrills "Daredevils"
    • TV-PG
  410. 11:00 AM Man v. Food "Knoxville"
    • TV-G
  411. 11:30 AM Man v. Food "San Jose"
    • TV-G
  412. 12:00 PM Man v. Food "Las Vegas"
    • TV-G
  413. 12:30 PM Man v. Food "Philadelphia"
    • TV-G
  414. 1:00 PM Man v. Food "San Francisco"
    • TV-G
  415. 1:30 PM Man v. Food "Tucson"
    • TV-G
  416. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Uganda"
    • TV-PG
  417. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Spain"
    • TV-PG
  418. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Embassy Row"
    • TV-PG
  419. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Paris Reborn: Cow Heads, Caves & Pig Parts"
    • TV-PG
  420. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Texas"
    • TV-PG
  421. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Minnesota State Fair: Curds, Corn & Cracklins"
    • TV-PG
  422. Tuesday Night
  423. 8:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Walk on Water"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  424. 8:30 PM Bert the Conqueror "The Big Cheese"
    • NEW
  425. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods "Street Foods Worldwide"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  426. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Mexico City: Corn Smut & Ant Eggs"
    • TV-PG
  427. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Hidden Los Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  428. Wednesday, June 8
  429. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods "Street Foods Worldwide"
    • TV-PG
  430. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Mexico City: Corn Smut & Ant Eggs"
    • TV-PG
  431. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Hidden Los Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  432. 3:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Walk on Water"
  433. 3:30 AM Bert the Conqueror "The Big Cheese"
  434. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  435. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  436. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  437. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  438. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  439. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  440. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  441. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  442. 8:00 AM Trip Flip "Swimming With the Sharks; Dancing With Fire"
    • TV-PG
  443. 8:30 AM Trip Flip "Road Trip to Sturgis"
    • TV-PG
  444. 9:00 AM BBQ Crawl "Nashville King's of Q"
    • TV-G
  445. 9:30 AM BBQ Crawl "Tennesse Pork, Pie and Muddy Ribs"
    • TV-G
  446. 10:00 AM BBQ Crawl "Texas Brisket, Food Truck and Heat Waves"
    • TV-G
  447. 10:30 AM BBQ Crawl "Lockhart's Legendary Q"
    • TV-G
  448. 11:00 AM BBQ Crawl "Bison, Beer and BBQ"
    • TV-G
  449. 11:30 AM BBQ Crawl "Firehall Q, Cattle Auctions and Strawberry Banana Cake!"
    • TV-G
  450. 12:00 PM Food Paradise "Pot Pie Paradise"
    • TV-G