TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  3. 9:00 PM Food Paradise "Pizza Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  4. 10:00 PM Mega RV Countdown
    • TV-G
  5. 11:00 PM Extreme RVs "Featherlite Luxury Coach, Thor Toy Hauler and Duba's Horse Trailer Conversion"
    • TV-G
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM Food Paradise "Pizza Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  8. 1:00 AM Mega RV Countdown
    • TV-G
  9. 2:00 AM Extreme RVs "Featherlite Luxury Coach, Thor Toy Hauler and Duba's Horse Trailer Conversion"
    • TV-G
  10. 3:00 AM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  11. 4:00 AM Back2Life - Your 12 Minute Back Pain Solution! FREE SHIPPING!
  12. 4:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  13. 5:00 AM Landscaping Secrets
  14. 5:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  15. 6:00 AM Best Portable Charger
  16. 6:30 AM Fast Joint Relief
  17. 7:00 AM Green Tea
  18. 7:30 AM Back2Life - Your 12 Minute Back Pain Solution! FREE SHIPPING!
  19. 8:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "San Diego"
    • TV-PG
  20. 9:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Virginia, Cicadas & Cownose Rays"
    • TV-PG
  21. 10:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "St. Louis: Pig Snouts & Paddlefish"
    • TV-PG
  22. 11:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Washington D.C."
    • TV-PG
  23. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Seattle"
    • TV-PG
  24. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Charleston"
    • TV-PG
  25. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Florida Keys: Horse Conch and Hogfish"
    • TV-PG
  26. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "West Virginia"
    • TV-PG
  27. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "The Blues Trail"
    • TV-PG
  28. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Chicago's Cutting Edge"
    • TV-PG
  29. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "New Orleans"
    • TV-PG
  30. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Third Coast: Stingrays, Swamp and Swine"
    • TV-PG
  31. Tonight
  32. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "San Francisco"
    • TV-PG
  33. 8:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-PG
  34. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Kansas City: Snoots & Spleens"
    • TV-PG
  35. 10:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Malpractice in Hawaii"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  36. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "St. Croix, Usvi: Bull's Feet In Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  37. Tomorrow
  38. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Kansas City: Snoots & Spleens"
    • TV-PG
  39. 1:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Malpractice in Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  40. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "St. Croix, Usvi: Bull's Feet In Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  41. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "San Francisco"
    • TV-PG
  42. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-PG
  43. 4:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  44. 5:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  45. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  46. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  47. 6:30 AM Fast Joint Relief
  48. 7:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  49. 7:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  50. 8:00 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Redneck Yacht Club"
    • TV-PG
  51. 8:30 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Daytona 500"
    • TV-PG
  52. 9:00 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Cowboys & Testicle Festival"
    • TV-PG
  53. 9:30 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Medieval Madness"
    • TV-PG
  54. 10:00 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Indy 500"
    • TV-PG
  55. 10:30 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "The 2013 BBQ World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  56. 11:00 AM Man v. Food "Oklahoma City"
    • TV-G
  57. 11:30 AM Man v. Food "Atlanta"
    • TV-G
  58. 12:00 PM Man v. Food "Durham"
    • TV-G
  59. 12:30 PM Man v. Food "Indianapolis"
    • TV-G
  60. 1:00 PM Man v. Food "Seattle"
    • TV-G
  61. 1:30 PM Man v. Food "San Antonio"
    • TV-G
  62. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "New York City"
    • TV-PG
  63. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Hong Kong"
    • TV-PG
  64. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Peruvian Amazon: Giant Rodents & Biting Ants"
    • TV-PG
  65. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "San Antonio: Brains, Balls & Blood"
    • TV-PG
  66. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "China: Beijing"
    • TV-PG
  67. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Birmingham: The New South"
    • TV-PG
  68. Tomorrow Night
  69. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Portland"
    • TV-PG
  70. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods "Art of Survival"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  71. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jamaica"
    • TV-PG
  72. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Nashville: Crane Meat & Pigeon Feet"
    • TV-PG
  73. Wednesday, June 1
  74. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods "Art of Survival"
    • TV-PG
  75. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jamaica"
    • TV-PG
  76. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Nashville: Crane Meat & Pigeon Feet"
    • TV-PG
  77. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Portland"
    • TV-PG
  78. 4:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  79. 4:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  80. 5:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  81. 5:30 AM Landscaping Secrets
  82. 6:30 AM Facelift in a Flash!
  83. 7:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  84. 7:30 AM Facelift in Minutes at Home
  85. 8:00 AM World's Most Extreme "Waterways"
    • TV-PG
  86. 9:00 AM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Bikinis, Surf and Sun"
    • TV-G
  87. 9:30 AM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Brazilian Beach Blowout"
    • TV-G
  88. 10:00 AM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Bikinis & Base Jumping"
    • TV-G
  89. 10:30 AM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Girls of the Gulf"
    • TV-G
  90. 11:00 AM Jamaica: Paradise Uncovered
    • TV-PG
  91. 12:00 PM Food Paradise "Mac N' Cheese Paradise"
    • TV-G
  92. 1:00 PM Food Paradise "Soul Food Paradise"
    • TV-G
  93. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "All You Can Eat Paradise"
    • TV-G
  94. 3:00 PM Man v. Food "Boston"
    • TV-G
  95. 3:30 PM Man v. Food "Charleston"
    • TV-G
  96. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Montreal"
    • TV-PG
  97. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Pennsylvania"
    • TV-PG
  98. 6:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Secrets of Christopher Columbus"
    • TV-PG
  99. 7:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Columbus Unearthed"
    • TV-PG
  100. Wednesday Night
  101. 8:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Hunting Vampires"
    • TV-PG
  102. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  103. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  104. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  105. Thursday, June 2
  106. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  107. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  108. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  109. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Hunting Vampires"
    • TV-PG
  110. 4:00 AM Back2Life - Your 12 Minute Back Pain Solution! FREE SHIPPING!
  111. 4:30 AM Sofia Vergara's Ninja Coffee Bar
  112. 5:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  113. 5:30 AM Landscaping Secrets
  114. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  115. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  116. 7:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  117. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  118. 8:00 AM World's Most Extreme "Roads"
    • TV-PG
  119. 9:00 AM Extreme Houseboats "Party Boats & Sunken Ships"
    • TV-G
  120. 10:00 AM Extreme Houseboats "Rockstars & Warships"
    • TV-G
  121. 11:00 AM Extreme Houseboats "Grain Haulers & Spas"
    • TV-G
  122. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Book Thief; Bigamist Duchess; Patent-ly Absurd"
    • TV-PG
  123. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Deadliest Chess Game; Gustav III Assassination; Shot in the Heart"
    • TV-PG
  124. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Savior of Flamenco; Murderous Mathelda; The Bickerstaff Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  125. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Roosevelt's Moroccan Mission; The Last Bare Knuckle Boxer; America's First Spy Ring"
    • TV-PG
  126. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Harlem Hellfighters; Resurrected Jockey; Invention of Braile"
    • TV-PG
  127. 5:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "The Disaster That Saved London, The Man In The Green Hat, The Viking Mailman"
    • TV-PG
  128. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Circling the Skies; Lady & the Panda; 12 Years a Slave"
    • TV-PG
  129. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • TV-PG
  130. Thursday Night
  131. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Edison's Electric Pen; Vanishing Carroll Deering; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  132. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Porcelain Twins; The Warden's Wife; Lost City of Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  133. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Mail MIssile; Dare to Dream; Child Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  134. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Conqueror's Curse, Play-Doh, Poe Murder"
    • TV-PG
  135. Friday, June 3
  136. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Porcelain Twins; The Warden's Wife; Lost City of Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  137. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mail MIssile; Dare to Dream; Child Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  138. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Conqueror's Curse, Play-Doh, Poe Murder"
    • TV-PG
  139. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Edison's Electric Pen; Vanishing Carroll Deering; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  140. 4:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  141. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  142. 5:30 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo- Healthier Living Made Easy-2 Machines in One!
  143. 6:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  144. 6:30 AM Best Pressure Cooker!
  145. 7:30 AM Facelift in a Flash!
  146. 8:00 AM Dead Files Revisited "Forgotten & Burned Alive"
    • TV-PG
  147. 9:00 AM Dead Files Revisited "Tortured Souls and Evil Within"
    • TV-PG
  148. 10:00 AM Dead Files Revisited "Plagued and Lethal Waters"
    • TV-PG
  149. 11:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Riddle House: W. Palm Beach, FL"
    • TV-PG
  150. 12:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sloss Furnace: Birmingham, AL"
    • TV-PG
  151. 1:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Tooele Hospital"
    • TV-PG
  152. 2:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Ancient Ram Inn"
    • TV-14
  153. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sacramento Tunnels"
    • TV-PG
  154. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Remington Arms"
    • TV-PG
  155. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "The Riviera Hotel"
    • TV-14
  156. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Forgotten Lindbergh; Fordlandia; Forest Owlet Fraud"
    • TV-PG
  157. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Nation of Sealand; Nantucket Sea Monster; Bandit Queen"
    • TV-PG
  158. Friday Night
  159. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Little Trunk Of Horrors; Russian Roswell; Coney Island Baby Incubators"
    • TV-PG
  160. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Mystery of the Spinning Statue; the Unwanted Elephant; Pirates of the Mediterranean"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  161. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Pike's Peak Peanut Pusher; Hollywood Holdout; Ireland's Lost Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  162. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  163. Saturday, June 4
  164. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mystery of the Spinning Statue; the Unwanted Elephant; Pirates of the Mediterranean"
    • TV-PG
  165. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Pike's Peak Peanut Pusher; Hollywood Holdout; Ireland's Lost Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  166. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  167. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Little Trunk Of Horrors; Russian Roswell; Coney Island Baby Incubators"
    • TV-PG
  168. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  169. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  170. 5:00 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  171. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  172. 6:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  173. 6:30 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  174. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the National History Museum
    • TV-PG
  175. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of Pop Rocks; Pinball Wizard; London Smog"
    • TV-PG
  176. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Cherry Sisters; President's Missing Cow; Birth of a Nation Riot"
    • TV-PG
  177. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Wild West Rumble; Sweet Smell of Success; Antiseptic Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  178. 11:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  179. 12:00 PM Man v. Food "San Diego"
    • TV-G
  180. 12:30 PM Man v. Food "Brooklyn"
    • TV-G
  181. 1:00 PM Man v. Food "Detroit"
    • TV-G
  182. 1:30 PM Great Food, Weird Place
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  183. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "Meatloaf Paradise"
    • TV-G
  184. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Sandwich Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  185. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Seafood Paradise"
    • TV-G
  186. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Rose Hall"
    • TV-PG
  187. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Fort Horsted"
    • TV-PG
  188. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Edinburgh Manor"
    • TV-PG
  189. Saturday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Brookdale Lodge"
    • TV-PG
  191. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks "Myrtles Plantation; Old Licking Jail"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  192. 10:00 PM The Dead Files "Devil's Plaything: Canton Illinois"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  193. 11:00 PM The Dead Files "Battlefield: Flint, MI"
    • TV-PG
  194. Sunday, June 5
  195. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks "Myrtles Plantation; Old Licking Jail"
    • TV-PG
  196. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Devil's Plaything: Canton Illinois"
    • TV-PG
  197. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Battlefield: Flint, MI"
    • TV-PG
  198. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Brookdale Lodge"
    • TV-PG
  199. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  200. 4:30 AM Maintain Your Health!
  201. 5:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  202. 5:30 AM Shark Rocket Deluxe Pro - The Next Generation Shark Rocket
  203. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 6:30 AM Facelift in Minutes at Home
  205. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "Henry 8th; Bannerman's Castle Curse; Mechanical Turk Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  206. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Santa Claus Heist, Long Island Heiress, Papago Park"
    • TV-PG
  207. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "S.S. Eastland Disaster, Lost Gold Mine, Smuttynose Murders"
    • TV-PG
  208. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Birth of the Road Map; Attack of the Killer Bees; Invention of the Gas Mask"
    • TV-PG
  209. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Legend of William Tell; The President's Daughter; The Chomp-Chomp Game"
    • TV-PG
  210. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Rome: Porchetta, Pecorino and Pizza"
    • TV-PG
  211. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Sicily"
    • TV-PG
  212. 2:00 PM Greatest Steaks of America
    • TV-PG
  213. 3:00 PM Food Paradise International "Burger Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  214. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Burger Bliss"
    • TV-G
  215. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Ribs Paradise"
    • TV-G
  216. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Barbecue Paradise"
    • TV-G
  217. 7:00 PM Dartboard Road Trip "California, Texas and Pennsylvania"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  218. 7:30 PM Dartboard Road Trip "Florida, Massachusetts and Idaho"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  219. Sunday Night
  220. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Fried Chicken Paradise"
    • TV-G
  221. 9:00 PM Extreme RVs "Road Warriors"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  222. 10:00 PM Extreme RVs "Space Age Mega Machine"
    • TV-G
  223. 11:00 PM Extreme RVs "Newell's Portable Palace, Flyte Camp's Stunning Spartan and Rexhall's Super Sliders"
    • TV-G
  224. Monday, June 6
  225. 12:00 AM Extreme RVs "Road Warriors"
    • TV-PG
  226. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Space Age Mega Machine"
    • TV-G
  227. 2:00 AM Extreme RVs "Newell's Portable Palace, Flyte Camp's Stunning Spartan and Rexhall's Super Sliders"
    • TV-G
  228. 3:00 AM Food Paradise "Fried Chicken Paradise"
    • TV-G
  229. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  230. 4:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  231. 5:00 AM Landscaping Secrets
  232. 5:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  233. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 7:30 AM Save $2700 per year / Fresher Food Today!
  237. 8:00 AM Trip Flip "Blob Jumping; Gator Chasing; Mud-Ball ATV-ing"
    • TV-PG
  238. 8:30 AM Trip Flip "Surfing, Sailing, Shrimp and Samba"
    • TV-PG
  239. 9:00 AM Extreme RVs "Hemphill's Million-Dollar Music Caravan, Firefly's Space-Age Camper and Tyrese Gibson's Custom RV"
    • TV-G
  240. 10:00 AM Extreme RVs "Winnebago's First Ever Grand Tour; $2 MIllion Millenium Palace; Willie Nelson's Private Coach"
    • TV-G
  241. 11:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Houston: Blast And Cast"
    • TV-PG
  242. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Lima Peru: Frog Shakes & Fish Sperm"
    • TV-PG
  243. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "New Mexico"
    • TV-PG
  244. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Wisconsin"
    • TV-PG
  245. 3:00 PM Man v. Food "Syracuse"
    • TV-G
  246. 3:30 PM Man v. Food "Des Moines"
    • TV-G
  247. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Cheese Paradise"
    • TV-G
  248. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Drive Thru Paradise"
    • TV-G
  249. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Iceland"
    • TV-PG
  250. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Queens N.Y.: World's Best Food Town"
    • TV-PG
  251. Monday Night
  252. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Jamaica"
    • TV-G
  253. 8:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Paris"
    • TV-G
  254. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Greece"
    • TV-PG
  255. 10:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Dirty Pool & Resignations"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  256. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  257. Tuesday, June 7
  258. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Greece"
    • TV-PG
  259. 1:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Dirty Pool & Resignations"
    • TV-PG
  260. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  261. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Jamaica"
    • TV-G
  262. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Paris"
    • TV-G
  263. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  264. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  265. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  267. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  268. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  269. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  270. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  271. 8:00 AM Trip Flip "Surviving Alaska"
    • TV-PG
  272. 8:30 AM Trip Flip "90 Mph Zips, Rapids and Gyrocopters"
    • TV-PG
  273. 9:00 AM 101 Amazing Thrills "Sky High"
    • TV-PG
  274. 9:30 AM 101 Amazing Thrills "Bucket List"
    • TV-PG
  275. 10:00 AM 101 Amazing Thrills "Super Soaked"
    • TV-PG
  276. 10:30 AM 101 Amazing Thrills "Daredevils"
    • TV-PG
  277. 11:00 AM Man v. Food "Knoxville"
    • TV-G
  278. 11:30 AM Man v. Food "San Jose"
    • TV-G
  279. 12:00 PM Man v. Food "Las Vegas"
    • TV-G
  280. 12:30 PM Man v. Food "Philadelphia"
    • TV-G
  281. 1:00 PM Man v. Food "San Francisco"
    • TV-G
  282. 1:30 PM Man v. Food "Tucson"
    • TV-G
  283. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Uganda"
    • TV-PG
  284. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Spain"
    • TV-PG
  285. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Embassy Row"
    • TV-PG
  286. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Paris Reborn: Cow Heads, Caves & Pig Parts"
    • TV-PG
  287. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Texas"
    • TV-PG
  288. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Minnesota State Fair: Curds, Corn & Cracklins"
    • TV-PG
  289. Tuesday Night
  290. 8:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Walk on Water"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  291. 8:30 PM Bert the Conqueror "The Big Cheese"
    • NEW
  292. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods "Street Foods Worldwide"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  293. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Mexico City: Corn Smut & Ant Eggs"
    • TV-PG
  294. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Hidden Los Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  295. Wednesday, June 8
  296. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods "Street Foods Worldwide"
    • TV-PG
  297. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Mexico City: Corn Smut & Ant Eggs"
    • TV-PG
  298. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Hidden Los Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  299. 3:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Walk on Water"
  300. 3:30 AM Bert the Conqueror "The Big Cheese"
  301. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  302. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  303. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  304. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  305. 6:00 AM Save $2700 per year / Fresher Food Today!
  306. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  307. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  308. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  309. 8:00 AM Trip Flip "Swimming With the Sharks; Dancing With Fire"
    • TV-PG
  310. 8:30 AM Trip Flip "Road Trip to Sturgis"
    • TV-PG
  311. 9:00 AM BBQ Crawl "Nashville King's of Q"
    • TV-G
  312. 9:30 AM BBQ Crawl "Tennesse Pork, Pie and Muddy Ribs"
    • TV-G
  313. 10:00 AM BBQ Crawl "Texas Brisket, Food Truck and Heat Waves"
    • TV-G
  314. 10:30 AM BBQ Crawl "Lockhart's Legendary Q"
    • TV-G
  315. 11:00 AM BBQ Crawl "Bison, Beer and BBQ"
    • TV-G
  316. 11:30 AM BBQ Crawl "Firehall Q, Cattle Auctions and Strawberry Banana Cake!"
    • TV-G
  317. 12:00 PM Food Paradise "Pot Pie Paradise"
    • TV-G
  318. 1:00 PM Food Paradise "Ice Cream Paradise"
    • TV-G
  319. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "Pork Paradise"
    • TV-G
  320. 3:00 PM Man v. Food "Minneapolis"
    • TV-G
  321. 3:30 PM Man v. Food "Austin"
    • TV-G
  322. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Vietnam"
    • TV-PG
  323. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Nicaragua"
    • TV-PG
  324. 6:00 PM Expedition Unknown "City of Gold"
    • TV-PG
  325. 7:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • TV-PG
  326. Wednesday Night
  327. 8:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  328. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  329. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Japan's Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  330. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "World's 8th Wonder"
    • TV-PG
  331. Thursday, June 9
  332. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • TV-PG
  333. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Japan's Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  334. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "World's 8th Wonder"
    • TV-PG
  335. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  336. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  337. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  338. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  339. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  340. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  341. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  342. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  343. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  344. 8:00 AM Trip Flip "Base Jumping to Skijoring With Heart"
    • TV-PG
  345. 8:30 AM Trip Flip "Surprise Chows, Ows, Vows and Wows"
    • TV-PG
  346. 9:00 AM The Layover With Anthony Bourdain "Philadelphia"
    • TV-PG
  347. 10:00 AM The Layover With Anthony Bourdain "Chicago"
    • TV-PG
  348. 11:00 AM The Layover With Anthony Bourdain "Dublin"
    • TV-PG
  349. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Book Chest; Miracle on Anne Greene; Hemingway's Last Cent"
    • TV-PG
  350. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Royal Baccarat Scandal; Soleste and Moroello; Franz Ferdinand"
    • TV-PG
  351. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Witchfinder General; Isabella and Ferdinand; Poisoned Rice"
    • TV-PG
  352. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Smoky the Yorkie; Golden Gate Bridge; Impossible Climb"
    • TV-PG
  353. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Eureka Springs Cancer Hotel; Female Paul Revere; New Orleans Savior"
    • TV-PG
  354. 5:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Escape From Slavery; A Witch on Hatteras Island; The Horn That Made a Big Bang"
    • TV-PG
  355. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Exorcism; Honey Island Swamp Monster; The Real James Bond; La Belle Shipwreck; Sgt. Stubby"
    • TV-PG
  356. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  357. Thursday Night
  358. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Brassiere Brigade; Flight for Life; Connecticut Haunting"
    • TV-PG
  359. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "French Connection; Shipwrecked Gold; Area 51 Plane Crash"
    • TV-PG
  360. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Black Dahlia; French Angel; Sterling Hall Bombing"
    • TV-PG
  361. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Lost Colony of Roanoke; Dr. Linda Hazzard; Deep Blue; Greenbrier Hotel Bunker; Death of Edgar Allan Poe; Liberty Bell 7"
    • TV-PG
  362. Friday, June 10
  363. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "French Connection; Shipwrecked Gold; Area 51 Plane Crash"
    • TV-PG
  364. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Black Dahlia; French Angel; Sterling Hall Bombing"
    • TV-PG
  365. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Lost Colony of Roanoke; Dr. Linda Hazzard; Deep Blue; Greenbrier Hotel Bunker; Death of Edgar Allan Poe; Liberty Bell 7"
    • TV-PG
  366. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Brassiere Brigade; Flight for Life; Connecticut Haunting"
    • TV-PG
  367. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  368. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  369. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  370. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  371. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  372. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  373. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  374. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  375. 8:00 AM Trip Flip "Jumping Firs, Waves and Dunes"
    • TV-PG
  376. 8:30 AM Trip Flip "Throwing Axes, Zoobombing and a Private Plane"
    • TV-PG
  377. 9:00 AM The Dead Files "Blood in the Bordello: Columbus, OH"
    • TV-14
  378. 10:00 AM The Dead Files "The Beast: Browns Summit, NC"
    • TV-14
  379. 11:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Loftus Hall"
    • TV-PG
  380. 12:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Loretta Lynn's Plantation House"
    • TV-14
  381. 1:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Kentucky Slave House"
    • TV-PG
  382. 2:00 PM Ghost Adventures "La Purisima"
    • TV-14
  383. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Villisca Axe Murder House"
    • TV-PG
  384. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Old Charleston Jail"
    • TV-PG
  385. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Mizpah Hotel"
    • TV-14
  386. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Funhouse Mummy; Playboy's Gold; Lawn Chair in the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  387. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Bizarre Bread; Worst Train Robbery; Legends of the Jackalope"
    • TV-PG
  388. Friday Night
  389. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Robber's Bride; The Night Disco Exploded; Escape By Sea"
    • TV-PG
  390. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Who Killed Superman; Silver Lake Sea Serpant; Wooden Horse Escape"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  391. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Dial M for Missing; $7 Renoir; Secret in the Attic"
    • TV-PG
  392. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Mystery of the Spinning Statue; the Unwanted Elephant; Pirates of the Mediterranean"
    • TV-PG
  393. Saturday, June 11
  394. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Who Killed Superman; Silver Lake Sea Serpant; Wooden Horse Escape"
    • TV-PG
  395. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Dial M for Missing; $7 Renoir; Secret in the Attic"
    • TV-PG
  396. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mystery of the Spinning Statue; the Unwanted Elephant; Pirates of the Mediterranean"
    • TV-PG
  397. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Robber's Bride; The Night Disco Exploded; Escape By Sea"
    • TV-PG
  398. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  399. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  400. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  401. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  402. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  403. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  404. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the Louvre
    • TV-PG
  405. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Invention of a Cellophane; The Eruption of Mt. Edgecumbe; The King in the Parking Lot"
    • TV-PG
  406. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Death William Wood; Hacker Spy; Skunk Ape"
    • TV-PG
  407. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Cellini Heist; Real Romeo and Juliet; Link to the Skies"
    • TV-PG
  408. 11:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • TV-PG
  409. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Lima"
    • TV-PG
  410. 12:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Tokyo"
    • TV-PG
  411. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "San Francisco"
    • TV-PG
  412. 1:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Seattle"
    • TV-PG
  413. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "Bacon Paradise"
    • TV-G
  414. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Diner Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  415. 4:00 PM Flippin' RVs "A Mobile Mansion Is Delivered to Tennessee"
  416. 5:00 PM Flippin' RVs "Vintage Beach Rally"
  417. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Thornhaven Manor"
    • TV-PG
  418. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Black Dahlia House"
    • TV-PG
  419. Saturday Night
  420. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Crazy Town"
    • TV-PG
  421. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks "Gettysburg; Cripple Creek"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  422. 10:00 PM The Dead Files "Crowded House: Richmond Heights, Ohio"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  423. 11:00 PM The Dead Files "Deadly Grounds: Wabash, IN"
    • TV-PG
  424. Sunday, June 12
  425. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks "Gettysburg; Cripple Creek"
    • TV-PG
  426. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Crowded House: Richmond Heights, Ohio"
    • TV-PG
  427. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Deadly Grounds: Wabash, IN"
    • TV-PG
  428. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Crazy Town"
    • TV-PG
  429. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  430. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  431. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  432. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  433. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  434. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  435. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "Battle to Cross the Channel; Royal Matchmaker; Boettcher Kidnapping"
    • TV-PG
  436. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "East River Blowout; The Day it Rained Meat; Michigan Triangle"
    • TV-PG
  437. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Peeping Tom Butler; Operation Beaver Bomb; Mother of Mother's Day"
    • TV-PG
  438. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Goat Gland Doctor, Legend of the Red Ghost, Easter Island"
    • TV-PG
  439. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • TV-PG
  440. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Puerto Rico"
    • TV-PG
  441. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jamaica"
    • TV-PG
  442. 2:00 PM Island Hopping "Secret to Eternal Life"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  443. 2:30 PM Island Hopping "Ultimate Survival"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  444. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Pizza Paradise"
    • TV-G
  445. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Soul Food Paradise"
    • TV-G
  446. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise 2: Extra Crispy"
    • TV-G
  447. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Food Truck Paradise"
    • TV-G
  448. 7:00 PM Dartboard Road Trip "New Jersey, California and Virginia"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  449. 7:30 PM Dartboard Road Trip "New Mexico, South Carolina and Wisconsin"
    • NEW
    • TV-G