TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Steak Paradise: A Second Helping"
    • TV-PG
  3. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Deli-Licious"
    • TV-G
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Wisconsin State Fair and the State Fair of Texas"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  6. 9:00 PM Xtreme Waterparks "World's Largest Indoor Park"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  7. 9:30 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Tallest in America"
    • TV-PG
  8. 10:00 PM Top Secret Swimming Holes "Fiji's Saw-I-Lau Cave"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  9. 11:00 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in the Jungle"
    • TV-G
  10. 11:30 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Jersey"
    • TV-G
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "World's Largest Indoor Park"
    • TV-PG
  13. 12:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Tallest in America"
    • TV-PG
  14. 1:00 AM Top Secret Swimming Holes "Fiji's Saw-I-Lau Cave"
    • TV-G
  15. 2:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in the Jungle"
    • TV-G
  16. 2:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Jersey"
    • TV-G
  17. 3:00 AM Food Paradise "Wisconsin State Fair and the State Fair of Texas"
    • TV-G
  18. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  19. 4:30 AM Arthritis Pain?
  20. 5:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  21. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  22. 6:00 AM Jumpstart Your Car From ANYWHERE!
  23. 6:30 AM Body Beast!
  24. 7:00 AM Green Tea
  25. 7:30 AM IGROW Hair Growth System. Grow Fuller, Thicker Hair in Weeks!
  26. 8:00 AM Planet Primetime "UAE: From Sheik to Chic"
    • TV-PG
  27. 8:30 AM Planet Primetime "Brazilian Bum Bum"
    • TV-PG
  28. 9:00 AM 101 Amazing Thrills "60 to 41"
  29. 10:00 AM 101 Amazing Thrills "40 to 21"
  30. 11:00 AM 101 Amazing Thrills "20 to 1"
  31. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Undiscovered Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  32. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Denver"
    • TV-PG
  33. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Seattle"
    • TV-PG
  34. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "All You Can Eat Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  35. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Pizza Paradise 3"
    • TV-PG
  36. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Deli-Licious"
    • TV-G
  37. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Madrid"
    • TV-PG
  38. 7:00 PM Deep Fried America "Deep Fried Austin"
  39. 7:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Charleston"
    • TV-G
  40. Tonight
  41. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Lima"
    • TV-PG
  42. 8:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "St. Louis"
    • TV-PG
  43. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Okinawa"
    • TV-PG
  44. 10:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Boardwalk Gold"
    • TV-PG
  45. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Twin Cities"
    • TV-PG
  46. Tomorrow
  47. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Okinawa"
    • TV-PG
  48. 1:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Boardwalk Gold"
    • TV-PG
  49. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Twin Cities"
    • TV-PG
  50. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Lima"
    • TV-PG
  51. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "St. Louis"
    • TV-PG
  52. 4:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  53. 4:30 AM Arthritis Pain?
  54. 5:00 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  55. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  56. 6:00 AM Best Pressure Cooker!
  57. 7:00 AM Create an Unlimited Wardrobe on a Limited Budget
  58. 7:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  59. 8:00 AM Planet Primetime "Krazy Kiwis"
    • TV-PG
  60. 8:30 AM Planet Primetime "Naughty in the Netherlands"
    • TV-PG
  61. 9:00 AM 36 Hours "Beachin' In Barcelona"
  62. 10:00 AM 36 Hours "Boston Pride"
  63. 11:00 AM 36 Hours "Rockin' in Nashville"
  64. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods "No Cooking Required"
    • TV-PG
  65. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods "Factory Food"
    • TV-PG
  66. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods "Street Foods Worldwide"
    • TV-PG
  67. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Alaska"
    • TV-PG
  68. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Madagascar"
    • TV-PG
  69. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Okinawa"
    • TV-PG
  70. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Panama: Beef Lungs & Love Potions"
    • TV-PG
  71. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "West Virginia"
    • TV-PG
  72. Tomorrow Night
  73. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Boston"
    • TV-PG
  74. 8:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Mexico City"
    • TV-PG
  75. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  76. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Morocco"
    • TV-PG
  77. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Minnesota State Fair: Curds, Corn & Cracklins"
    • TV-PG
  78. Wednesday, July 27
  79. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • TV-PG
  80. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Morocco"
    • TV-PG
  81. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Minnesota State Fair: Curds, Corn & Cracklins"
    • TV-PG
  82. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Boston"
    • TV-PG
  83. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Mexico City"
    • TV-PG
  84. 4:00 AM Body Beast!
  85. 4:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  86. 5:00 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  87. 5:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
  88. 6:00 AM Save $2700 per year / Fresher Food Today!
  89. 6:30 AM Facelift in a Flash!
  90. 7:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  91. 7:30 AM Tai Chi Master!
  92. 8:00 AM Planet Primetime "Homeland or Hummusland?"
    • TV-PG
  93. 8:30 AM Planet Primetime "Colombian Comedy Connection"
    • TV-PG
  94. 9:00 AM Top Secret Swimming Holes "Fiji's Saw-I-Lau Cave"
    • TV-G
  95. 10:00 AM Top Secret Swimming Holes "Slippery Slides in Arizona's Red Rocks"
    • TV-G
  96. 11:00 AM Top Secret Swimming Holes "Cliff Jumper's Paradise in Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  97. 12:00 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Building the World's Longest"
    • TV-PG
  98. 1:00 PM Food Paradise "Hot & Spicy Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  99. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "Weiner Takes All"
    • TV-G
  100. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Mexico"
    • TV-PG
  101. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Taiwan"
    • TV-PG
  102. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Croatia's Dalmatian Coast: Roasted Rodents & Stone Soup"
    • TV-PG
  103. 6:00 PM Expedition Unknown "A Day in the Life"
    • TV-PG
  104. 7:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Blackbeard's Hidden Gold"
    • TV-PG
  105. Wednesday Night
  106. 8:00 PM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  107. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Extra Finds: World's 8th Wonder"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  108. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Hunting Vampires"
    • TV-PG
  109. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Columbus: Legend or Liar?"
    • TV-PG
  110. Thursday, July 28
  111. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Extra Finds: World's 8th Wonder"
    • TV-PG
  112. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Hunting Vampires"
    • TV-PG
  113. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Columbus: Legend or Liar?"
    • TV-PG
  114. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  115. 4:00 AM Back2Life - Your 12 Minute Back Pain Solution! FREE SHIPPING!
  116. 4:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  117. 5:00 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  118. 5:30 AM Pressure Cooker
  119. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  120. 6:30 AM Green Tea
  121. 7:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  122. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  123. 8:00 AM Planet Primetime "Loco in Mexico"
    • TV-PG
  124. 8:30 AM Planet Primetime "Unity in South Africa"
    • TV-PG
  125. 9:00 AM Metropolis "San Francisco"
    • TV-PG
  126. 10:00 AM Metropolis "New Orleans"
    • TV-PG
  127. 11:00 AM Metropolis "Rome"
    • TV-PG
  128. 12:00 PM Metropolis "Paris"
    • TV-PG
  129. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Most Iconic"
    • TV-PG
  130. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Secrets Of The South"
    • TV-PG
  131. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Creepiest"
    • TV-PG
  132. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Kidnapping the Sacred Cod; Baseball's Forgotten Hero; The Artichoke War"
    • TV-PG
  133. 5:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "First Circus Elephant; Greenbrier Ghost; Daredevil Hoaxster"
    • TV-PG
  134. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Roulette Computer; LA Shootout; the Brooklyn Enigma; Equitable Building Disaster; Pigeon Missile; 1918 Flu"
    • TV-PG
  135. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • TV-PG
  136. Thursday Night
  137. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Skull in the Ashes; Nazi Art Hoax; Hunger Strike"
    • TV-PG
  138. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Buried Alive, Mauve, Crash at Crush"
    • TV-PG
  139. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Nation of Sealand; Nantucket Sea Monster; Bandit Queen"
    • TV-PG
  140. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Mgm Fire; UFO Car; Prophecy Sword"
    • TV-PG
  141. Friday, July 29
  142. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Buried Alive, Mauve, Crash at Crush"
    • TV-PG
  143. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Nation of Sealand; Nantucket Sea Monster; Bandit Queen"
    • TV-PG
  144. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mgm Fire; UFO Car; Prophecy Sword"
    • TV-PG
  145. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Skull in the Ashes; Nazi Art Hoax; Hunger Strike"
    • TV-PG
  146. 4:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  147. 4:30 AM Arthritis Pain?
  148. 5:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  149. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  150. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  151. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  152. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  153. 7:30 AM Facelift in a Flash!
  154. 8:00 AM Planet Primetime "Feelin' the Philippines"
    • TV-PG
  155. 8:30 AM Planet Primetime "Wipeout in Japan"
    • TV-PG
  156. 9:00 AM Dead Files Revisited "Plagued and Lethal Waters"
    • TV-PG
  157. 10:00 AM Dead Files Revisited "Forever Scarred & Invaded"
    • TV-PG
  158. 11:00 AM Dead Files Revisited "Innocent Blood and Fractured"
    • TV-PG
  159. 12:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Ashmore Estates"
    • TV-14
  160. 1:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Cripple Creek"
    • TV-PG
  161. 2:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Brookdale Lodge"
    • TV-PG
  162. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Fear Factory"
    • TV-PG
  163. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Old Licking County Jail"
    • TV-PG
  164. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Texas Horror Hotel"
    • TV-PG
  165. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Hitchcock's Birds; Hope Diamond; Phineas Gage"
    • TV-PG
  166. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Bobbed Hair Bandit; A Deadly Substitution; Escape From the Jungle"
    • TV-PG
  167. Friday Night
  168. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Crossword Code; Ampelmann; Brushy Bill"
    • TV-PG
  169. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Father of the American Cavalry, Rosa Parks of NY and Black Knight UFO"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  170. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Boston Molasses disaster; D.B. Cooper; Buddy Holly Curse"
    • TV-PG
  171. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Yellow Fever Fiend, Angel in Bordeaux and Invention of Jaywalking"
    • TV-PG
  172. Saturday, July 30
  173. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Father of the American Cavalry, Rosa Parks of NY and Black Knight UFO"
    • TV-PG
  174. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Boston Molasses disaster; D.B. Cooper; Buddy Holly Curse"
    • TV-PG
  175. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Yellow Fever Fiend, Angel in Bordeaux and Invention of Jaywalking"
    • TV-PG
  176. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Crossword Code; Ampelmann; Brushy Bill"
    • TV-PG
  177. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  178. 4:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  179. 5:00 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
  180. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  181. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  182. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  183. 7:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "Black Hairy Thick Tail Scorpion"
    • NEW
  184. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Kipton Train Wreck; First Inoculation; The Education of Ruby Bridges"
    • TV-PG
  185. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Exorcism; Honey Island Swamp Monster; The Real James Bond; La Belle Shipwreck; Sgt. Stubby"
    • TV-PG
  186. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Alligators in the Sewer; Unstoppable Car; Founding Forensics"
    • TV-PG
  187. 11:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Curse of the Golden Bell"
    • TV-PG
  188. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Finland"
    • TV-PG
  189. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Maine"
    • TV-PG
  190. 2:00 PM Guiding Alaska "The Battle"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  191. 2:30 PM Guiding Alaska "Tasty Choice"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  192. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  193. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Barbecue Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  194. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Wisconsin State Fair and the State Fair of Texas"
    • TV-G
  195. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Clown Motel & Goldfield High School"
    • TV-PG
  196. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "The Domes"
    • TV-PG
  197. Saturday Night
  198. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Return to Winchester Mystery House"
    • TV-PG
  199. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Stardust Ranch"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  200. 10:00 PM The Dead Files "The Instigator: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania"
    • TV-PG
  201. 11:00 PM The Dead Files "Gateway to Hell: Lake Jackson, Texas"
    • TV-PG
  202. Sunday, July 31
  203. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Stardust Ranch"
    • TV-PG
  204. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "The Instigator: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania"
    • TV-PG
  205. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Gateway to Hell: Lake Jackson, Texas"
    • TV-PG
  206. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Return to Winchester Mystery House"
    • TV-PG
  207. 4:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  208. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  210. 5:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  211. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  212. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  213. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Love Canal; Duquesne Spy Ring; Survival in the Colonies"
    • TV-PG
  214. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  215. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Little Trunk Of Horrors; Russian Roswell; Coney Island Baby Incubators"
    • TV-PG
  216. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Erno Rubik's Cube; World's First Factory; The Amphicar"
    • TV-PG
  217. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Dancing Plague, Tracking Santa and Annie Londonberry"
    • TV-PG
  218. 12:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Nazi Gold Train"
    • TV-PG
  219. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • TV-PG
  220. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Senegal"
    • TV-PG
  221. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Madrid"
    • TV-PG
  222. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "The Bronx"
    • TV-PG
  223. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Okinawa"
    • TV-PG
  224. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  225. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Hog Heaven"
    • TV-G
  226. Sunday Night
  227. 8:00 PM Food Paradise International "Seafood Paradise"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  228. 9:00 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Austria's Adult Playground"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  229. 9:30 PM Xtreme Waterparks "World's Largest Indoor Park"
    • TV-PG
  230. 10:00 PM Top Secret Swimming Holes "Slippery Slides in Arizona's Red Rocks"
    • TV-G
  231. 11:00 PM Life's a Beach "Water Delivery"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  232. 11:30 PM Life's a Beach "Shipwrecked and Flying High"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  233. Monday, August 1
  234. 12:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Austria's Adult Playground"
    • TV-PG
  235. 12:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "World's Largest Indoor Park"
    • TV-PG
  236. 1:00 AM Top Secret Swimming Holes "Slippery Slides in Arizona's Red Rocks"
    • TV-G
  237. 2:00 AM Life's a Beach "Water Delivery"
    • TV-G
  238. 2:30 AM Life's a Beach "Shipwrecked and Flying High"
    • TV-G
  239. 3:00 AM Food Paradise International "Seafood Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  240. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  241. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  242. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  243. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  244. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  245. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  246. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  247. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  248. 8:00 AM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Country of Contrasts"
  249. 8:30 AM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Sweet and Salty State"
  250. 9:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Casa Verde Undercover"
    • TV-PG
  251. 9:30 AM Hotel Impossible "Holbrooke Hotel Undercover"
    • TV-PG
  252. 10:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Ocean Manor Undercover"
    • TV-PG
  253. 10:30 AM Hotel Impossible "Hotel Leger Undercover"
    • TV-PG
  254. 11:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Triangle T Ranch Undercover"
    • TV-PG
  255. 11:30 AM Hotel Impossible "Glacier Bear Lodge Undercover"
    • TV-PG
  256. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Alaskan Wilderness: Moose Fat & Muskrat"
    • TV-PG
  257. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Cleveland Pighead & Perch"
    • TV-PG
  258. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Virginia, Cicadas & Cownose Rays"
    • TV-PG
  259. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Hot & Spicy Paradise 2"
    • TV-PG
  260. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Buffet Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  261. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Hog Heaven"
    • TV-G
  262. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Senegal"
    • TV-PG
  263. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Nashville: Crane Meat & Pigeon Feet"
    • TV-PG
  264. Monday Night
  265. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Buenos Aires"
    • TV-PG
  266. 8:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Amsterdam"
    • TV-G
  267. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • TV-PG
  268. 10:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Dirty Pool & Resignations"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  269. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Manila"
    • TV-G
  270. Tuesday, August 2
  271. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • TV-PG
  272. 1:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Dirty Pool & Resignations"
    • TV-PG
  273. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Manila"
    • TV-G
  274. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Buenos Aires"
    • TV-PG
  275. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Amsterdam"
    • TV-G
  276. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  277. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  278. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  279. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  280. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  281. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  282. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  283. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  284. 8:00 AM My Favorite Place "Destiny's Child & 98 Degrees"
    • TV-G
  285. 8:30 AM My Favorite Place "Incubus & Superman"
    • TV-G
  286. 9:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in San Diego"
    • TV-G
  287. 9:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in the Backyard"
    • TV-G
  288. 10:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Maui"
    • TV-G
  289. 10:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in China"
    • TV-G
  290. 11:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Vail"
    • TV-G
  291. 11:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in the Bahamas"
    • TV-G
  292. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods "If You Can't Beat 'em Eat 'em"
    • TV-PG
  293. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods "From the Vault: Volume 3"
    • TV-PG
  294. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods "What's Your Beef?"
    • TV-PG
  295. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "The Outback"
    • TV-PG
  296. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Rio De Janeiro"
    • TV-PG
  297. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • TV-PG
  298. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Montreal"
    • TV-PG
  299. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Dallas: Red Meat & Rattlesnakes"
    • TV-PG
  300. Tuesday Night
  301. 8:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Seeing Red"
    • NEW
  302. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  303. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sicily"
    • TV-G
  304. 10:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Miami"
    • TV-G
  305. 11:00 PM Guy Fieri's Cuban Adventure
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  306. Wednesday, August 3
  307. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
    • TV-PG
  308. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sicily"
    • TV-G
  309. 1:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Miami"
    • TV-G
  310. 2:00 AM Guy Fieri's Cuban Adventure
    • TV-G
  311. 3:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Seeing Red"
  312. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  313. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  314. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  315. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  316. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  317. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  318. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  319. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  320. 8:00 AM Foodiculous "Serious Sandwiches"
    • TV-G
  321. 8:30 AM Foodiculous "Shellfish Shindig"
    • TV-G
  322. 9:00 AM Foodiculous "Everything BBQ"
    • TV-G
  323. 9:30 AM Foodiculous "Burger Heaven"
    • TV-G
  324. 10:00 AM Sturgis Raw "Biker Bash"
  325. 11:00 AM Sturgis Raw "Wild Weekend"
  326. 12:00 PM Sturgis Raw "Final Frenzy"
  327. 1:00 PM Food Paradise "Sturgis' Most Tasty"
    • TV-PG
  328. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "Deli-Licious"
    • TV-G
  329. 3:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Most Extreme Adventures"
    • TV-PG
  330. 4:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Amelia Earhart Special"
    • TV-PG
  331. 6:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  332. 7:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Mayan Apocalypse"
    • TV-PG
  333. Wednesday Night
  334. 8:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • TV-PG
  335. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown: Insider's Guide "Secret Safari"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  336. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "The Sultan's Heart"
    • TV-PG
  337. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "City of Gold"
    • TV-PG
  338. Thursday, August 4
  339. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Insider's Guide "Secret Safari"
    • TV-PG
  340. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Sultan's Heart"
    • TV-PG
  341. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "City of Gold"
    • TV-PG
  342. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • TV-PG
  343. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  344. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  345. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  346. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  347. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  348. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  349. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  350. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  351. 8:00 AM Life on Tour "Third Eye Blind & Ella Henderson"
  352. 8:30 AM Life on Tour "Train & Gavin DeGraw"
  353. 9:00 AM Baggage Battles "Platinum Hits"
    • TV-PG
  354. 9:30 AM Baggage Battles "Breaking the Bank"
    • TV-PG
  355. 10:00 AM Baggage Battles "Blast from the Past"
    • TV-PG
  356. 10:30 AM Baggage Battles "Blow Up"
    • TV-PG
  357. 11:00 AM Baggage Battles "Two-Faced"
    • TV-PG
  358. 11:30 AM Baggage Battles "Steal Drum"
    • TV-G
  359. 12:00 PM Baggage Battles "Monster Money"
    • TV-G
  360. 12:30 PM Baggage Battles "The Wizard of Odd"
    • TV-G
  361. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Most Scandalous"
    • TV-PG
  362. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Secrets of New England"
    • TV-PG
  363. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Iconic L.A."
    • TV-PG
  364. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Sleeping Prophet; Mysterious Death of Mozart; Unsung Hero"
    • TV-PG
  365. 5:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Mike the Headless Chicken; The Mystery of Boon Island; Sister Aimee's Scandal"
    • TV-PG
  366. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Prison Experiment; Butch Cassidy Manuscript; Dueling Mammoths"
    • TV-PG
  367. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Yellow Fever Fiend, Angel in Bordeaux and Invention of Jaywalking"
    • TV-PG
  368. Thursday Night
  369. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Leopold and Loeb; U2 Spy Plane; Chewing Gum"
    • TV-PG
  370. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Strangers on a Train; Madame Tussaud; WD-40"
    • TV-PG
  371. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • TV-PG
  372. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Invention of a Cellophane; The Eruption of Mt. Edgecumbe; The King in the Parking Lot"
    • TV-PG
  373. Friday, August 5
  374. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Strangers on a Train; Madame Tussaud; WD-40"
    • TV-PG
  375. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • TV-PG
  376. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Invention of a Cellophane; The Eruption of Mt. Edgecumbe; The King in the Parking Lot"
    • TV-PG
  377. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Leopold and Loeb; U2 Spy Plane; Chewing Gum"
    • TV-PG
  378. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  379. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  380. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  381. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  382. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  383. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  384. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  385. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  386. 8:00 AM Best Bargain Places "New Orleans; Seattle; Chicago; London"
  387. 8:30 AM Best Bargain Places "Los Angeles; Boston; Louisville; Tokyo"
  388. 9:00 AM Beach Town Countdown "Caribbean Top 10"
  389. 9:30 AM Beach Town Countdown "California Top 10"
  390. 10:00 AM Epic Attractions "Walking the 300' Coaster Hill; Blobbing 30' & Swimming With 65,000 Marine Animals"
  391. 10:30 AM Epic Attractions "First Looping Waterslide & Surfing the Largest Artificial Wave"
  392. 11:00 AM Epic Attractions "Going 60 MPH in 2.5 Seconds; Snowboarding in the Desert & Feet Sucking Fish"
  393. 11:30 AM Epic Attractions "Live Cheetah Races, Water Battle & Zombies Attack"
  394. 12:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Poveglia Island"
    • TV-PG
  395. 1:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Witch House Lyceum Restaurant"
    • TV-PG
  396. 2:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Glen Tavern Inn"
    • TV-PG
  397. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Romania: Targoviste Castle and Hoia-Baciu Forest"
    • TV-PG
  398. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Alcatraz"
    • TV-PG
  399. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "George Washington Ghost"
    • TV-PG
  400. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Pike's Peak Peanut Pusher; Hollywood Holdout; Ireland's Lost Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  401. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "A Father's Mission; Hilary's Yeti; Swedish Titanic"
    • TV-PG
  402. Friday Night
  403. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Kiss That Saved a Million Lives; Heist of the Century; Lorenzo's Oil"
    • TV-PG
  404. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  405. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Operation Pastorius, Nellie Bly, Boston Strangler"
    • TV-PG
  406. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Arrow Stork, Terror in the Sky and Feuding Astors"
    • TV-PG
  407. Saturday, August 6
  408. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  409. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Operation Pastorius, Nellie Bly, Boston Strangler"
    • TV-PG
  410. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Arrow Stork, Terror in the Sky and Feuding Astors"
    • TV-PG
  411. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Kiss That Saved a Million Lives; Heist of the Century; Lorenzo's Oil"
    • TV-PG
  412. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  413. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  414. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  415. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  416. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  417. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  418. 7:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "White Goliath Beetle"
  419. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Baseball Stalker; Peggy Shippen; Moon Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  420. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Don Bolles' Quest For The Truth, Stanley's Miraculous Snake Oil, The Infamous Northfield Raid"
    • TV-PG
  421. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "To Catch a Fake; Tiny Coffins of Edinburg; Tjipetir Mystery"
    • TV-PG
  422. 11:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Insider's Guide "Secret Safari"
    • TV-PG
  423. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "San Antonio: Brains, Balls & Blood"
    • TV-PG
  424. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Pennsylvania"
    • TV-PG
  425. 2:00 PM Guiding Alaska "Bears!"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
  426. 2:30 PM Bear With Me
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  427. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise 2: Extra Crispy"
    • TV-G
  428. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Food Truck Paradise"
    • TV-G
  429. 5:00 PM Food Paradise International "Seafood Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  430. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sailors' Snug Harbor"
    • TV-PG
  431. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Los Coches Adobe"
    • TV-PG
  432. Saturday Night
  433. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Stardust Ranch"
    • TV-PG
  434. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "The Haunted Museum"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  435. 10:00 PM The Dead Files "From Beyond: Macon, Ga."
    • TV-PG
  436. 11:00 PM The Dead Files "The Darkening: Wausau, WI"
    • TV-PG
  437. Sunday, August 7
  438. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "The Haunted Museum"
    • TV-PG
  439. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "From Beyond: Macon, Ga."
    • TV-PG
  440. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "The Darkening: Wausau, WI"
    • TV-PG
  441. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Stardust Ranch"
    • TV-PG
  442. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  443. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  444. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  445. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  446. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  447. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  448. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Alcatraz; Enigma Machine; Real Mona Lisa"
    • TV-PG
  449. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Prehistoric Monster; 60 Year Old Govt. Cover Up"
    • TV-PG
  450. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Keely's Motor; Reagan Limousine; Audubon's Mystery Book"
    • TV-PG
  451. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Brassiere Brigade; Flight for Life; Connecticut Haunting"
    • TV-PG
  452. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • TV-PG
  453. 12:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Secrets of Shangri-La"
    • TV-PG
  454. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Amsterdam: Squealing Eels & Stroopwafels"
    • TV-PG
  455. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
    • TV-PG
  456. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Baltimore And Chesapeake Bay"
    • TV-PG
  457. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Street Food Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  458. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Steak Paradise"
    • TV-PG