TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  3. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?"
    • TV-Y
  4. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Red Panda Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  5. 5:30 PM Arthur "Desert Island Dish; The Secret About Secrets"
    • TV-Y
  6. 6:00 PM Martha Speaks "Martha Doesn't Speak Monkey!; Martha and Truman Get Lost"
    • TV-Y
  7. 6:30 PM WordGirl "The Birthday Girl's Monstrous Gift; Hal the Haggler"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM Nature "Great Zebra Exodus"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  11. 9:00 PM NOVA "Escape From Nazi Alcatraz"
    • TV-PG
  12. 10:00 PM Spillover -- Zika, Ebola & Beyond
    • TV-PG
  13. 11:00 PM BBC World News
    • TV-G
  14. 11:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  15. Today
  16. 12:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  17. 1:00 AM Nature "Great Zebra Exodus"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  18. 2:00 AM SIGN OFF
  19. 7:30 AM Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique "Prevention and Relief of Shin Splints"
    • TV-G
  20. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Spirit Bear"
    • TV-Y
  21. 8:30 AM Nature Cat "Slime Time; Rock Stars"
    • TV-Y
  22. 9:00 AM Curious George "Submonkey; Double-O Monkey Tracks Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  23. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom"
    • TV-Y
  24. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous"
    • TV-Y
  25. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Grover's Street Safari"
    • TV-Y
  26. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking"
    • TV-Y
  27. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem"
    • TV-Y
  28. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Adventures of Math-a-Million"
    • TV-Y
  29. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Please Be Patient"
    • TV-Y
  30. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Grover's Street Safari"
    • TV-Y
  31. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking"
    • TV-Y
  32. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous"
    • TV-Y
  33. 2:30 PM Curious George "Submonkey; Double-O Monkey Tracks Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  34. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Slime Time; Rock Stars"
    • TV-Y
  35. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Space Junk; Scientific Sean"
    • TV-Y
  36. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Training Day"
    • TV-Y
  37. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir"
    • TV-Y
  38. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Spirit Bear"
    • TV-Y
  39. 5:30 PM Arthur "Feeling Flush; Family Fortune"
    • TV-Y
  40. 6:00 PM Martha Speaks "Best in Show; Truman on the Ball"
    • TV-Y
  41. 6:30 PM WordGirl "The Learnerer; Mr. Big's Dinner and a Scam"
    • TV-Y7
  42. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  43. Tonight
  44. 8:00 PM Doc Martin "Ever After"
    • TV-PG
  45. 9:00 PM Native Report
    • TV-G
  46. 9:30 PM Venture North "Kinetic Art; Coco's Washburn Bakery; Sports Artist"
    • TV-G
  47. 10:00 PM The Playlist
    • TV-G
  48. 10:30 PM MN Original "Alyssa Baguss and MN Center for Book Arts"
    • TV-G
  49. 11:00 PM BBC World News
  50. 11:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  51. Tomorrow
  52. 12:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  53. 1:00 AM Globe Trekker "Tough Trains: India's Independence Railroads"
    • TV-G
  54. 2:00 AM SIGN OFF
  55. 7:30 AM Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique "Full Body Toning"
    • TV-G
  56. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Whale of a Squid"
    • TV-Y
  57. 8:30 AM Nature Cat "Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty"
    • TV-Y
  58. 9:00 AM Curious George Swings Into Spring
    • TV-Y
  59. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell"
    • TV-Y
  60. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame Street"
    • TV-Y
  61. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Solar Train; Birdwatching"
    • TV-Y
  62. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Pirate Puzzle Problem; The Scrap of Map Problem"
    • TV-Y
  63. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Monty's Adventures in Music Town"
    • TV-Y
  64. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Signals & Alarms"
    • TV-Y
  65. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame Street"
    • TV-Y
  66. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Solar Train; Birdwatching"
    • TV-Y
  67. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell"
    • TV-Y
  68. 2:30 PM Curious George Swings Into Spring
    • TV-Y
  69. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Sunday Drive"
    • TV-Y
  70. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Disorder in the Court"
    • TV-Y
  71. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators"
    • TV-Y
  72. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Whale of a Squid"
    • TV-Y
  73. 5:30 PM Arthur "D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order"
    • TV-Y
  74. 6:00 PM Martha Speaks "Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck"
    • TV-Y
  75. 6:30 PM WordGirl "WordBot; Mt. Rushhere"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  77. Tomorrow Night
  78. 8:00 PM Almanac
  79. 9:00 PM Almanac North
    • TV-G
  80. 9:30 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
  81. 10:00 PM Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
    • TV-PG
  82. 11:00 PM American Masters "Norman Lear"
    • TV-14
  83. Saturday, March 25
  84. 12:30 AM BBC World News
    • TV-G
  85. 1:00 AM Washington Week
  86. 1:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  87. 2:00 AM SIGN OFF
  88. 7:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle"
    • TV-Y
  89. 8:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous"
    • TV-Y
  90. 8:30 AM Curious George "Big, Bad Hundley; George's Simple Siphon"
    • TV-Y
  91. 9:00 AM Nature Cat "Slime Time; Rock Stars"
    • TV-Y
  92. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Space Junk; Scientific Sean"
    • TV-Y
  93. 10:00 AM Wild Kratts "Red Panda Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  94. 10:30 AM Biz Kid$ "How to Make a Million Bucks!"
    • TV-G
  95. 11:00 AM Make It Artsy "Paint Techniques"
  96. 11:30 AM Fit 2 Stitch "Weddings"
  97. 12:00 PM Quilting Arts "Borders and Finishing"
  98. 12:30 PM Sewing With Nancy "10-20-30 Minutes to Recycle Jeans, Part 1"
  99. 1:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Rocky Bentwood Cradle Show"
    • TV-G
  100. 1:30 PM Woodsmith Shop "Project Wrap-Up"
    • TV-G
  101. 2:00 PM Rough Cut -- Woodworking With Tommy Mac "Interior Trim, Doors and Windows"
    • TV-G
  102. 2:30 PM MotorWeek "'17 Viper Voodoo II Edition"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  103. 3:00 PM Ecosense for Living "Household Tips"
    • TV-G
  104. 3:30 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Legumes"
    • TV-G
  105. 4:00 PM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Back to Basics"
    • TV-G
  106. 4:30 PM Garden Smart
    • TV-G
  107. 5:00 PM History Detectives "Frank Zappa Collage; Beatles Autographs; Bob Dylan Guitar"
    • TV-G
  108. 6:00 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend
    • NEW
  109. 6:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  110. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Built It; Lighting; Mousetrap"
    • TV-G
  111. 7:30 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: An Arts & Craft for the Ages"
    • TV-G
  112. Saturday Night
  113. 8:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show "Farm"
    • TV-G
  114. 9:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Albuquerque"
    • TV-G
  115. 10:00 PM The Red Green Show "Fishy CanUSA Games"
    • TV-PG
  116. 10:30 PM The Red Green Show "The Possum Drop"
    • TV-PG
  117. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "James Taylor"
    • TV-PG
  118. Sunday, March 26
  119. 12:00 AM Beyond Tomorrow
    • NR
  120. 1:30 AM The Playlist
    • TV-G
  121. 2:00 AM SIGN OFF
  122. 7:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom"
    • TV-Y
  123. 8:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell"
    • TV-Y
  124. 8:30 AM Curious George "Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express"
    • TV-Y
  125. 9:00 AM Nature Cat "Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty"
    • TV-Y
  126. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Sunday Drive"
    • TV-Y
  127. 10:00 AM Wild Kratts "Whale of a Squid"
    • TV-Y
  128. 10:30 AM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: An Arts & Craft for the Ages"
    • TV-G
  129. 11:00 AM Venture North "Kinetic Art; Coco's Washburn Bakery; Sports Artist"
    • TV-G
  130. 11:30 AM Outdoor Wisconsin
    • TV-G
  131. 12:00 PM Wisconsin Life
  132. 12:30 PM MotorWeek "'17 Viper Voodoo II Edition"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  133. 1:00 PM Here and Now
  134. 1:30 PM Native Report
    • TV-G
  135. 2:00 PM American Forum "The President's First Year: Part 9: Does the Media Matter?"
    • TV-G
  136. 2:30 PM Almanac North
    • TV-G
  137. 3:00 PM A Chef's Life "Rabbit"
    • TV-G
  138. 3:30 PM The Mind of a Chef "LudoBird"
  139. 4:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Patisserie"
    • TV-PG
  140. 5:00 PM NOVA "Escape From Nazi Alcatraz"
    • TV-PG
  141. 6:00 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend
    • NEW
  142. 6:30 PM Washington Week
  143. 7:00 PM Nature "Great Zebra Exodus"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  144. Sunday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Secrets of Chatsworth
    • TV-PG
  146. 9:00 PM To Walk Invisible: The Brontë Sisters
    • TV-14
    • NR
  147. 10:30 PM Secrets of Chatsworth
    • TV-PG
  148. 11:30 PM Doc Martin "Better the Devil"
    • TV-PG
  149. Monday, March 27
  150. 12:30 AM Secrets of Chatsworth
    • TV-PG
  151. 1:30 AM The Playlist
    • TV-G
  152. 2:00 AM SIGN OFF
  153. 7:30 AM Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique "For Plantar Fasciitis"
    • TV-G
  154. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "The Colors of China"
    • TV-Y
  155. 8:30 AM Nature Cat "The Legend of Gold Gardens; Winter Dance Party"
    • TV-Y
  156. 9:00 AM Curious George "Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound"
    • TV-Y
  157. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad"
    • TV-Y
  158. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "The Sand Is Grand; The Treasure Trove"
    • TV-Y
  159. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • TV-Y
  160. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun"
    • TV-Y
  161. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Sushi Problem; The Highlight Zone Problem"
    • TV-Y
  162. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Zora's Art Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  163. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Going Underground"
    • TV-Y
  164. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • TV-Y
  165. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun"
    • TV-Y
  166. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Sand Is Grand; The Treasure Trove"
    • TV-Y
  167. 2:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound"
    • TV-Y
  168. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "The Legend of Gold Gardens; Winter Dance Party"
    • TV-Y
  169. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner"
    • TV-Y
  170. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read"
    • TV-Y
  171. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Olive and Otto in Shmumberland"
    • TV-Y
  172. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "The Colors of China"
    • TV-Y
  173. 5:30 PM Arthur "The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears"
    • TV-Y
  174. 6:00 PM Martha Speaks "April Fools; Bully for You!"
    • TV-Y
  175. 6:30 PM WordGirl "Road Rage, Anger, and Fury; By Jove, You've Wrecked My Robots!"
    • TV-Y7
  176. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  177. Monday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Palm Springs"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  179. 9:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Chicago"
    • TV-G
  180. 10:00 PM Independent Lens "Ovarian Psycos"
    • NEW
    • TV-MA  (L)
  181. 11:00 PM BBC World News
    • TV-G
  182. 11:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  183. Tuesday, March 28
  184. 12:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  185. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Palm Springs"
    • TV-G
  186. 2:00 AM SIGN OFF
  187. 7:30 AM Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique "Back Pain Relief"
    • TV-G
  188. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Aardvark Town"
    • TV-Y
  189. 8:30 AM Nature Cat "Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View"
    • TV-Y
  190. 9:00 AM Curious George "George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift"
    • TV-Y
  191. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • TV-Y
  192. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below"
    • TV-Y
  193. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Mi Amiguita Rosita"
    • TV-Y
  194. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies"
    • TV-Y
  195. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem"
    • TV-Y
  196. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Around the World Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  197. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Passengers"
    • TV-Y
  198. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Mi Amiguita Rosita"
    • TV-Y
  199. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies"
    • TV-Y
  200. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below"
    • TV-Y
  201. 2:30 PM Curious George "George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift"
    • TV-Y
  202. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View"
    • TV-Y
  203. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory"
    • TV-Y
  204. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "O Is Not For Over"
    • TV-Y
  205. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "First Day"
    • TV-Y
  206. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Aardvark Town"
    • TV-Y
  207. 5:30 PM Arthur "Unfinished; D.W., Bossy Boots"
    • TV-Y
  208. 6:00 PM Martha Speaks "Martha Runs the Store"
    • TV-Y
  209. 6:30 PM WordGirl "A World Without WordGirl, Part 1; A World Without WordGirl, Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  211. Tuesday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The General's Ghost"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  213. 9:00 PM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The Blind Eye"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  214. 10:00 PM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "In Our Time"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  215. 11:00 PM BBC World News
    • TV-G
  216. 11:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  217. Wednesday, March 29
  218. 12:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  219. 1:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The General's Ghost"
    • PREMIERE
    • TV-14  (V)
  220. 2:00 AM SIGN OFF
  221. 7:30 AM Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique "Calorie Burning Workout"
    • TV-G
  222. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Box Turtled In!"
    • TV-Y
  223. 8:30 AM Nature Cat "Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough"
    • TV-Y
  224. 9:00 AM Curious George "George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks"
    • TV-Y
  225. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • TV-Y
  226. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • TV-Y
  227. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "School for Chickens"
    • TV-Y
  228. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree"
    • TV-Y
  229. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem"
    • TV-Y
  230. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Galileo's Space Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  231. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Illuminating Minds"
    • TV-Y
  232. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "School for Chickens"
    • TV-Y
  233. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree"
    • TV-Y
  234. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • TV-Y
  235. 2:30 PM Curious George "George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks"
    • TV-Y
  236. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough"
    • TV-Y
  237. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • TV-Y
  238. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You"
    • TV-Y
  239. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Mid-day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch"
    • TV-Y
  240. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Box Turtled In!"
    • TV-Y
  241. 5:30 PM Arthur "Do You Speak George?; World Girls"
    • TV-Y
  242. 6:00 PM Martha Speaks "Itchy Martha; Martha and the Thief of Hearts"
    • TV-Y
  243. 6:30 PM WordGirl "Seize the Cheese; Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage!"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  245. Wednesday Night
  246. 8:00 PM Nature "Yosemite"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  247. 9:00 PM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • TV-PG
  248. 10:00 PM Secrets of the Dead "Nero's Sunken City"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  249. 11:00 PM BBC World News
    • TV-G
  250. 11:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  251. Thursday, March 30
  252. 12:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  253. 1:00 AM Nature "Yosemite"
    • TV-G
  254. 2:00 AM SIGN OFF
  255. 7:30 AM Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique "Strengthen Your Spine and Flatten Your Abs"
    • TV-G
  256. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Flight of the Draco"
    • TV-Y
  257. 8:30 AM Nature Cat "Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward"
    • TV-Y
  258. 9:00 AM Curious George "Curious George Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses"
    • TV-Y
  259. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower"
    • TV-Y
  260. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • TV-Y
  261. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "The Princess Story"
    • TV-Y
  262. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night"
    • TV-Y
  263. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical!"
    • TV-Y
  264. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Story of the Super Readers"
    • TV-Y
  265. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Recycle Recycle Recycle!"
    • TV-Y
  266. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "The Princess Story"
    • TV-Y
  267. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night"
    • TV-Y
  268. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • TV-Y
  269. 2:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses"
    • TV-Y
  270. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward"
    • TV-Y
  271. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • TV-Y
  272. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "The O Team; Show Me the Money"
    • TV-Y
  273. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Oscar Strikes Back"
    • TV-Y
  274. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Flight of the Draco"
    • TV-Y
  275. 5:30 PM Arthur "So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever"
    • TV-Y
  276. 6:00 PM Martha Speaks "There Goes the Neighborhood; Ice Scream"
    • TV-Y
  277. 6:30 PM WordGirl "The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsford"
    • TV-Y7
  278. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  279. Thursday Night
  280. 8:00 PM Lawyers on the Line
  281. 9:00 PM Native Report
    • TV-G
  282. 9:30 PM Venture North "The Stanley Steamer; Fishing Lake Superior; Red-headed Woodpecker Recovery"
    • TV-G
  283. 10:00 PM The Playlist
    • TV-G
  284. 11:00 PM BBC World News
  285. 11:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  286. Friday, March 31
  287. 12:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  288. 1:00 AM Globe Trekker "Road Trip: Patagonia"
    • TV-G
  289. 2:00 AM SIGN OFF
  290. 7:30 AM Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique "Lengthen & Strengthen Your Core"
    • TV-G
  291. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old"
    • TV-Y
  292. 8:30 AM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • TV-Y
  293. 9:00 AM Curious George "Curious George Flies a Kite; From Scratch"
    • TV-Y
  294. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping"
    • TV-Y
  295. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  296. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • TV-Y
  297. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • TV-Y
  298. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem"
    • TV-Y
  299. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Alphabet's Sad Day"
    • TV-Y
  300. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Tricks and Tales"
    • TV-Y
  301. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • TV-Y
  302. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • TV-Y
  303. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  304. 2:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Flies a Kite; From Scratch"
    • TV-Y
  305. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • TV-Y
  306. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • TV-Y
  307. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Olympia's Day; Otis's Day"
    • TV-Y
  308. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies"
    • TV-Y
  309. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old"
    • TV-Y
  310. 5:30 PM Arthur "How the Cookie Crumbles; Sue Ellen's Little Sister"
    • TV-Y
  311. 6:00 PM Martha Speaks "April Fools; Bully for You!"
    • TV-Y
  312. 6:30 PM WordGirl "Granny's Pet Plan"
    • TV-Y7
  313. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  314. Friday Night
  315. 8:00 PM Almanac
  316. 9:00 PM Almanac North
    • TV-G
  317. 9:30 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
  318. 10:00 PM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts Tangos Under the Stars With the LA Phil"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  319. 11:30 PM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts a John Williams Celebration With the LA Phil"
    • TV-G
  320. Saturday, April 1
  321. 1:00 AM Washington Week
  322. 1:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  323. 2:00 AM SIGN OFF
  324. 7:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • TV-Y
  325. 8:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • TV-Y
  326. 8:30 AM Curious George "George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift"
    • TV-Y
  327. 9:00 AM Nature Cat "Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward"
    • TV-Y
  328. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • TV-Y
  329. 10:00 AM Wild Kratts "Box Turtled In!"
    • TV-Y
  330. 10:30 AM Biz Kid$ "Scam-a-rama (Protect Yourself From Being Scammed)"
    • TV-G
  331. 11:00 AM Make It Artsy "Text; Typography; Handwriting"
    • TV-G
  332. 11:30 AM Fit 2 Stitch "Casual Events and Parties"
  333. 12:00 PM Quilting Arts "Fiber Frolic"
  334. 12:30 PM Sewing With Nancy "10-20-30 Minutes to Recycle Jeans, Part 2"
  335. 1:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Rocky Bentwood Cradle Show II"
    • TV-G
  336. 1:30 PM Woodsmith Shop "Details of Craftsmanship"
    • TV-G
  337. 2:00 PM Rough Cut -- Woodworking With Tommy Mac "Framing"
    • TV-G
  338. 2:30 PM MotorWeek "'17 Nissan GTR Track Edition"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  339. 3:00 PM Ecosense for Living "Children & Nature"
    • TV-G
  340. 3:30 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Shrimp"
    • TV-G
  341. 4:00 PM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Outsmarting Thanksgiving"
    • TV-G
  342. 4:30 PM Garden Smart
    • TV-G
  343. 5:00 PM History Detectives "Fiery Cross; Civil War Deringers; Motown Amp"
    • TV-G
  344. 6:00 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend
    • NEW
  345. 6:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  346. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  347. 7:30 PM This Old House "Detroit: Rebuilding Motor City"
    • TV-G
  348. Saturday Night
  349. 8:00 PM Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra 2017 Live
  350. 10:00 PM The Red Green Show "Red's Hot Sauce"
    • TV-G
  351. 10:30 PM The Red Green Show "Life Is a Circus"
    • TV-G
  352. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "Ed Sheeran; Valerie June"
    • TV-PG
  353. Sunday, April 2
  354. 12:00 AM Outpost in Morocco
    • NR
  355. 1:33 AM The Playlist
    • TV-G
  356. 2:00 AM SIGN OFF
  357. 7:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • TV-Y
  358. 8:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  359. 8:30 AM Curious George "George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks"
    • TV-Y
  360. 9:00 AM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • TV-Y
  361. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • TV-Y
  362. 10:00 AM Wild Kratts "Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old"
    • TV-Y
  363. 10:30 AM This Old House "Detroit: Rebuilding Motor City"
    • TV-G
  364. 11:00 AM Venture North "The Stanley Steamer; Fishing Lake Superior; Red-headed Woodpecker Recovery"
    • TV-G
  365. 11:30 AM Outdoor Wisconsin
    • TV-G
  366. 12:00 PM Wisconsin Life "Up to the Challenge"
  367. 12:30 PM America's Heartland
    • TV-G
  368. 1:00 PM Washington Week
  369. 1:30 PM Native Report
    • TV-G
  370. 2:00 PM American Forum "The President's First Year: Part 10: Behind Our Fears"
    • TV-G
  371. 2:30 PM Almanac North
    • TV-G
  372. 3:00 PM A Chef's Life "More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish"
    • TV-G
  373. 3:30 PM The Mind of a Chef "Strip Malls"
  374. 4:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Final"
    • TV-PG
  375. 5:00 PM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • TV-PG
  376. 6:00 PM Minnesota Legislative Report
  377. 7:00 PM Nature "Yosemite"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  378. Sunday Night
  379. 8:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  380. 9:00 PM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  381. 10:00 PM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG  (V)
  382. 11:08 PM Doc Martin "Uneasy Lies the Head"
    • TV-PG
  383. Monday, April 3
  384. 12:00 AM Call the Midwife
    • PREMIERE
    • TV-14
  385. 1:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • PREMIERE
    • TV-PG
  386. 2:00 AM SIGN OFF
  387. 7:30 AM Body Electric
    • TV-G
  388. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Mystery of the Squirmy Wormy"
    • TV-Y
  389. 8:30 AM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • TV-Y
  390. 9:00 AM Curious George "Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order"
    • TV-Y
  391. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighborhood Cleanup; Clean Up Time"
    • TV-Y
  392. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • TV-Y
  393. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • TV-Y
  394. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad"
    • TV-Y
  395. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack is Back"
    • TV-Y
  396. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Silly Word Play"
    • TV-Y
  397. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Jurassic Sodor"
    • TV-Y
  398. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • TV-Y
  399. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad"
    • TV-Y
  400. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • TV-Y
  401. 2:30 PM Curious George "Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order"
    • TV-Y
  402. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • TV-Y
  403. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • TV-Y
  404. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer"
    • TV-Y
  405. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg"
    • TV-Y
  406. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Mystery of the Squirmy Wormy"
    • TV-Y
  407. 5:30 PM Arthur "What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  408. 6:00 PM Martha Speaks "Nurse Martha; TD Gets the Scoop"
    • TV-Y
  409. 6:30 PM WordGirl "Hard-Learned Money; Gift Pony"
    • TV-Y7
  410. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  411. Monday Night
  412. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Salt Lake City"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  413. 9:00 PM Independent Lens "Newtown"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  414. 10:30 PM POV "Listening Is an Act of Love: A StoryCorps Special"
    • TV-PG
  415. 11:00 PM BBC World News
    • TV-G
  416. 11:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  417. Tuesday, April 4
  418. 12:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  419. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Salt Lake City"
    • TV-G
  420. 2:00 AM SIGN OFF
  421. 7:30 AM Body Electric
    • TV-G
  422. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Platypus Cafe"
    • TV-Y
  423. 8:30 AM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • TV-Y
  424. 9:00 AM Curious George "Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover"
    • TV-Y
  425. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Super Daniel!; Play Pretend"
    • TV-Y
  426. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • TV-Y
  427. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Valentine's Day"
    • TV-Y
  428. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Therapod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores"
    • TV-Y
  429. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem"
    • TV-Y
  430. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Rhyming Carnival"
    • TV-Y
  431. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Special Deliveries"
    • TV-Y
  432. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "Valentine's Day"
    • TV-Y
  433. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Therapod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores"
    • TV-Y
  434. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • TV-Y
  435. 2:30 PM Curious George "Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover"
    • TV-Y
  436. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • TV-Y
  437. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • TV-Y
  438. 4:00 PM Odd Squad "Night Shift; Put Me in Coach"
    • TV-Y
  439. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares"
    • TV-Y
  440. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Platypus Cafe"
    • TV-Y
  441. 5:30 PM Arthur "Swept Away; Germophobia"
    • TV-Y
  442. 6:00 PM Martha Speaks "Alice Twinkle Toes; Martha Fails the Course"
    • TV-Y
  443. 6:30 PM WordGirl "Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  445. Tuesday Night
  446. 8:00 PM The Last Days of Jesus
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  447. 10:00 PM Frontline "Secret State of North Korea"
    • TV-PG
  448. 11:00 PM BBC World News
    • TV-G
  449. 11:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  450. Wednesday, April 5
  451. 12:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  452. 1:00 AM The Last Days of Jesus
    • PREMIERE
    • TV-PG
  453. 3:00 AM SIGN OFF
  454. 7:30 AM Body Electric
    • TV-G
  455. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Polar Bears Don't Dance"
    • TV-Y
  456. 8:30 AM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • TV-Y
  457. 9:00 AM Curious George "Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  458. 9:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard!"
    • TV-Y
  459. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • TV-Y
  460. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • TV-Y
  461. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!"
    • TV-Y
  462. 11:30 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem"
    • TV-Y
  463. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Mixed Up Story"
    • TV-Y
  464. 12:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Telling Tales"
    • TV-Y
  465. 1:00 PM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • TV-Y
  466. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!"
    • TV-Y
  467. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • TV-Y
  468. 2:30 PM Curious George "Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  469. 3:00 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • TV-Y
  470. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • TV-Y