TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:00 AM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • TV-Y
  3. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Seahorse Rodeo"
    • TV-Y
  4. 11:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?"
    • TV-Y
  5. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Night Shift; Put Me in Coach"
    • TV-Y
  6. 12:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Orlando"
    • TV-G
  7. 1:00 PM Beary Tales
  8. 2:00 PM Nature "Dolphins: Spy in the Pod"
    • TV-PG
  9. 3:00 PM Temas de Mujer
  10. 3:30 PM Ante Usted
  11. 4:00 PM Colombia Al Día
  12. 4:30 PM Cuba y Su Historia
  13. 5:00 PM El Show De Pedrito Roman
  14. 5:30 PM Opiniones
  15. 6:00 PM Comentando
  16. 6:30 PM Foro 17
  17. 7:00 PM Secrets of the Dead "Resurrecting Richard III"
    • TV-PG
  18. Last Night
  19. 8:00 PM Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways "One-Way Ticket to Siberia"
    • TV-PG
  20. 9:00 PM Finding Your Roots "The Irish Factor"
    • TV-PG
  21. 10:00 PM NOVA "Meteor Strike"
    • TV-PG
  22. 11:00 PM World War II: The Price of Empire "Turning Point"
    • TV-PG
  23. Today
  24. 12:00 AM Oceans of Pink
    • TV-PG
  25. 1:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Resurrecting Richard III"
    • TV-PG
  26. 2:00 AM Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways "One-Way Ticket to Siberia"
    • TV-PG
  27. 3:00 AM Finding Your Roots "The Irish Factor"
    • TV-PG
  28. 4:00 AM NOVA "Meteor Strike"
    • TV-PG
  29. 5:00 AM World War II: The Price of Empire "Turning Point"
    • TV-PG
  30. 6:00 AM Super Why! "Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  31. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Place"
    • TV-Y
  32. 7:00 AM Arthur "To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T."
    • TV-Y
  33. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Three's Company; Behind Enemy Mimes"
    • TV-Y
  34. 8:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • TV-Y
  35. 8:30 AM Wild Kratts "Speaking Dolphinese"
    • TV-Y
  36. 9:00 AM Sesame Street "Afraid of the Bark"
    • TV-Y
  37. 9:30 AM Nature Cat "Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon"
    • TV-Y
  38. 10:00 AM Curious George "Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision"
    • TV-Y
  39. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "It All Falls Down"
    • TV-Y
  40. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "All at Sea"
    • TV-Y
  41. 11:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo"
    • TV-Y
  42. 12:00 PM Martha Bakes "Great Lakes"
    • TV-G
  43. 12:30 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Fishmonger"
    • TV-G
  44. 1:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Central Turkey"
    • TV-G
  45. 1:30 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Arts and Crafts Class Begins"
    • TV-G
  46. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Sesame Oceans"
    • TV-Y
  47. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime"
    • TV-Y
  48. 3:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack is Back"
    • TV-Y
  49. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory"
    • TV-Y
  50. 4:00 PM Wild Kratts "Speaking Dolphinese"
    • TV-Y
  51. 4:30 PM Wild Kratts "This Orca Likes Sharks"
    • TV-Y
  52. 5:00 PM Curious George "Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision"
    • TV-Y
  53. 5:30 PM Curious George "All-New Hundley; Signs Up"
    • TV-Y
  54. 6:00 PM Ask This Old House "Fire Prevention; Strainer"
    • TV-G
  55. 6:30 PM For Your Home "What's Cooking"
    • TV-G
  56. 7:00 PM Wild! "Birthplace of Giants"
    • TV-G
  57. Tonight
  58. 8:00 PM Nature "Animal Misfits"
    • TV-PG
  59. 9:00 PM The Coroner "How to Catch a Lobster"
  60. 10:00 PM New Tricks "Objects of Desire"
    • TV-PG
  61. 11:00 PM Globe Trekker "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  62. Tomorrow
  63. 12:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  64. 1:00 AM Wild! "Birthplace of Giants"
    • TV-G
  65. 2:00 AM Nature "Animal Misfits"
    • TV-PG
  66. 3:00 AM The Coroner "How to Catch a Lobster"
  67. 4:00 AM New Tricks "Objects of Desire"
    • TV-PG
  68. 5:00 AM Globe Trekker "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  69. 6:00 AM Super Why! "Dr. Dolittle"
    • TV-Y
  70. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "An Armored Tail Tale!; Pterosaur Flying Club"
    • TV-Y
  71. 7:00 AM Arthur "Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?"
    • TV-Y
  72. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "High Maintenance; Not OK Computer"
    • TV-Y
  73. 8:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • TV-Y
  74. 8:30 AM Wild Kratts "Musk Ox Mania"
    • TV-Y
  75. 9:00 AM Sesame Street "Sesame Oceans"
    • TV-Y
  76. 9:30 AM Nature Cat "Ocean Commotion"
    • TV-Y
  77. 10:00 AM Curious George "Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  78. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Competition Time"
    • TV-Y
  79. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Be Good to Your Friends"
    • TV-Y
  80. 11:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk"
    • TV-Y
  81. 12:00 PM Cook's Country "Chinese Comes Home"
    • TV-G
  82. 12:30 PM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "The Ultimate Sticky Buns"
    • TV-G
  83. 1:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "France's Loire: Chateau Country"
    • TV-G
  84. 1:30 PM Ask This Old House "Bookshelf; Foundation Plants"
    • TV-G
  85. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Abby's Fairy Garden"
    • TV-Y
  86. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings"
    • TV-Y
  87. 3:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem"
    • TV-Y
  88. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • TV-Y
  89. 4:00 PM Wild Kratts "Musk Ox Mania"
    • TV-Y
  90. 4:30 PM Wild Kratts "Baby Tooth & Kid Musky"
    • TV-Y
  91. 5:00 PM Curious George "Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  92. 5:30 PM Curious George "Free Hundley; Bag Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  93. 6:00 PM Rough Cut -- Woodworking With Tommy Mac "Second Floor Deck"
    • TV-G
  94. 6:30 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Arts and Crafts Class Begins"
    • TV-G
  95. 7:00 PM Globe Trekker "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  96. Tomorrow Night
  97. 8:00 PM A Place to Call Home "Too Old to Dream"
    • TV-PG
  98. 9:00 PM 800 Words
    • TV-PG
  99. 10:00 PM Wild! "Birthplace of Giants"
    • TV-G
  100. 11:00 PM Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways "One-Way Ticket to Siberia"
    • TV-PG
  101. Wednesday, June 28
  102. 12:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  103. 1:00 AM Globe Trekker "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  104. 2:00 AM A Place to Call Home "Too Old to Dream"
    • TV-PG
  105. 3:00 AM 800 Words
    • TV-PG
  106. 4:00 AM Wild! "Birthplace of Giants"
    • TV-G
  107. 5:00 AM Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways "One-Way Ticket to Siberia"
    • TV-PG
  108. 6:00 AM Super Why! "The Story of Mother Goose"
    • TV-Y
  109. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia"
    • TV-Y
  110. 7:00 AM Arthur "Baseball Blues; Brain's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-Y
  111. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?"
    • TV-Y
  112. 8:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • TV-Y
  113. 8:30 AM Wild Kratts "Aqua Frog"
    • TV-Y
  114. 9:00 AM Sesame Street "Abby's Fairy Garden"
    • TV-Y
  115. 9:30 AM Nature Cat "Ocean Commotion"
    • TV-Y
  116. 10:00 AM Curious George "Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden"
    • TV-Y
  117. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Rain or Shine"
    • TV-Y
  118. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Competing Engines"
    • TV-Y
  119. 11:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival"
    • TV-Y
  120. 12:00 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Xochimilco: Cooking With Flowers"
    • TV-G
  121. 12:30 PM Simply Ming "Shaun Hergatt"
    • TV-G
  122. 1:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Paris Side-Trips"
    • TV-G
  123. 1:30 PM Make "Fire Sculpture"
    • TV-G
  124. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Camping Show"
    • TV-Y
  125. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm"
    • TV-Y
  126. 3:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem"
    • TV-Y
  127. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • TV-Y
  128. 4:00 PM Wild Kratts "Aqua Frog"
    • TV-Y
  129. 4:30 PM Wild Kratts "Cheetah Adopted"
    • TV-Y
  130. 5:00 PM Curious George "Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden"
    • TV-Y
  131. 5:30 PM Curious George "Curious George, Plumber's Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike"
    • TV-Y
  132. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Groovers & Shakers"
    • TV-G
  133. 6:30 PM The American Woodshop "The Console"
    • TV-G
  134. 7:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Orlando"
    • TV-G
  135. Wednesday Night
  136. 8:00 PM Doc Martin "Hazardous Exposure"
    • TV-PG
  137. 9:00 PM Agatha Raisin "The Witch of Wyckhadden"
    • TV-PG
  138. 10:00 PM Afterlife "Roadside Bouquets"
    • TV-14
  139. 11:00 PM Streets of Wynwood
  140. Thursday, June 29
  141. 12:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  142. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Orlando"
    • TV-G
  143. 2:00 AM Doc Martin "Hazardous Exposure"
    • TV-PG
  144. 3:00 AM Agatha Raisin "The Witch of Wyckhadden"
    • TV-PG
  145. 4:00 AM Afterlife "Roadside Bouquets"
    • TV-14
  146. 5:00 AM Streets of Wynwood
  147. 6:00 AM Super Why! "Alice in Wonderland"
    • TV-Y
  148. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "The Good Mom; Diamond Anniversary"
    • TV-Y
  149. 7:00 AM Arthur "The Butler Did ... What?; The Trouble With Trophies"
    • TV-Y
  150. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Olive and Otto in Shmumberland"
    • TV-Y
  151. 8:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  152. 8:30 AM Wild Kratts "Snow Runners"
    • TV-Y
  153. 9:00 AM Sesame Street "Camping Show"
    • TV-Y
  154. 9:30 AM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • TV-Y
  155. 10:00 AM Curious George "The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night"
    • TV-Y
  156. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Putting on a Show"
    • TV-Y
  157. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Look & Listen"
    • TV-Y
  158. 11:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret"
    • TV-Y
  159. 12:00 PM A Chef's Life "A Road Trip for Rice"
    • TV-G
  160. 12:30 PM Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking "Greenough, Montana -- Chef Ben Jones & Rory Schepisi"
    • TV-G
  161. 1:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "The Best of Israel"
    • TV-G
  162. 1:30 PM Journeys in Japan "Monobe, Kochi: Tales From the Magical Mountain Hamlet"
    • TV-G
  163. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Abby Makes the Seasons Change"
    • TV-Y
  164. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  165. 3:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Richard the Third; The Lemonade Problem"
    • TV-Y
  166. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • TV-Y
  167. 4:00 PM Wild Kratts "Snow Runners"
    • TV-Y
  168. 4:30 PM Wild Kratts "Blowfish Blowout"
    • TV-Y
  169. 5:00 PM Curious George "The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night"
    • TV-Y
  170. 5:30 PM Curious George "Free Hundley; Bag Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  171. 6:00 PM Woodsmith Shop "Cutting Boards & Plywood Tips"
    • TV-G
  172. 6:30 PM A Craftsman's Legacy "The Medieval Armor Maker"
    • TV-G
  173. 7:00 PM NOVA "Meteor Strike"
    • TV-PG
  174. Thursday Night
  175. 8:00 PM Nazi Mega Weapons "The SS"
    • TV-PG
  176. 9:00 PM World War II: The Price of Empire "The End of the Beginning Pt. 1"
    • TV-PG
  177. 10:00 PM American Experience "The Great War"
    • TV-PG
  178. Friday, June 30
  179. 12:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  180. 1:00 AM NOVA "Meteor Strike"
    • TV-PG
  181. 2:00 AM Nazi Mega Weapons "The SS"
    • TV-14
  182. 3:00 AM World War II: The Price of Empire "The End of the Beginning Pt. 1"
    • TV-PG
  183. 4:00 AM American Experience "The Great War"
    • TV-PG
  184. 6:00 AM Super Why! "The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan"
    • TV-Y
  185. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party"
    • TV-Y
  186. 7:00 AM Arthur "Flippity Francine; Muffy Takes the Wheel"
    • TV-Y
  187. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "First Day"
    • TV-Y
  188. 8:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2"
    • TV-Y
  189. 8:30 AM Wild Kratts "Tortuga Tune Up"
    • TV-Y
  190. 9:00 AM Sesame Street "Abby Makes the Seasons Change"
    • TV-Y
  191. 9:30 AM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • TV-Y
  192. 10:00 AM Curious George "Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep"
    • TV-Y
  193. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Play Time"
    • TV-Y
  194. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Patience and Rules"
    • TV-Y
  195. 11:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach"
    • TV-Y
  196. 12:00 PM Joanne Weir's Cooking Confidence "Kicking Up the Classics"
    • TV-G
  197. 12:30 PM Joanne Weir Gets Fresh "Roots"
    • TV-G
  198. 1:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Palestine"
    • TV-G
  199. 1:30 PM In the Americas With David Yetman "Alaska: The Wilderness of the Volcanoes"
    • TV-G
  200. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Abby's Fairy Garden"
    • TV-Y
  201. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks"
    • TV-Y
  202. 3:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Flat Woman Problem; The Hanukkah Problem"
    • TV-Y
  203. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • TV-Y
  204. 4:00 PM Wild Kratts "Tortuga Tune Up"
    • TV-Y
  205. 4:30 PM Wild Kratts "Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  206. 5:00 PM Curious George "Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep"
    • TV-Y
  207. 5:30 PM Curious George "Curious George, Plumber's Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike"
    • TV-Y
  208. 6:00 PM Finding Your Roots "The Pioneers"
    • TV-PG
  209. 7:00 PM The Mind of a Chef "Bourbon"
    • TV-PG
  210. 7:30 PM A Chef's Life "A Road Trip for Rice"
    • TV-G
  211. Friday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Secrets of the Six Wives "Divorced, Beheaded, Survived"
    • TV-PG
  213. 9:00 PM The Queen's Castle "The Banquet"
    • TV-PG
  214. 10:00 PM Midsomer Murders "The Great and the Good"
    • TV-PG
  215. 10:48 PM Midsomer Murders "The Great and the Good"
    • TV-PG
  216. 11:34 PM Vicious "Clubbing"
    • TV-14
  217. Saturday, July 1
  218. 12:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  219. 1:00 AM The Mind of a Chef "Bourbon"
    • TV-PG
  220. 1:30 AM A Chef's Life "A Road Trip for Rice"
    • TV-G
  221. 2:00 AM Secrets of the Six Wives "Divorced, Beheaded, Survived"
    • TV-PG
  222. 3:00 AM The Queen's Castle "The Banquet"
    • TV-PG
  223. 4:00 AM Midsomer Murders "The Great and the Good"
    • TV-PG
  224. 4:48 AM Midsomer Murders "The Great and the Good"
    • TV-PG
  225. 5:34 AM Vicious "Clubbing"
    • TV-14
  226. 6:00 AM Nature Cat "Ocean Commotion"
    • TV-Y
  227. 6:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow"
    • TV-Y
  228. 7:00 AM Bob the Builder "Mind Out!"
    • TV-Y
  229. 7:30 AM Thomas & Friends "Look & Listen"
    • TV-Y
  230. 8:00 AM P. Allen Smith's Garden Home "No Passport Necessary"
    • TV-G
  231. 8:30 AM P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table "Eggcellent!"
    • TV-G
  232. 9:00 AM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "The Ultimate Sticky Buns"
    • TV-G
  233. 9:30 AM Cook's Country "Surf and Turf Goes Regional"
    • TV-G
  234. 10:00 AM Pati's Mexican Table "Sugar for Hubby"
    • TV-G
  235. 10:30 AM Lidia's Kitchen "All About Chicken"
    • TV-G
  236. 11:00 AM Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking "Outstanding in the Field -- Chef Oliver Ridgeway"
    • TV-G
  237. 11:30 AM New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton "Soul Food"
    • TV-G
  238. 12:00 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Arabian Gulf Breakfast"
    • TV-G
  239. 12:30 PM Martha Bakes "Fruit Curds"
    • TV-G
  240. 1:00 PM In Julia's Kitchen With Master Chefs "Gordon Hamersley"
    • TV-G
  241. 1:30 PM Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul "Cooking for the President"
    • TV-G
  242. 2:00 PM Sara's Weeknight Meals "Meatless Mondays"
    • TV-G
  243. 2:30 PM Growing a Greener World "The 50-Mile Bouquet: Why Local Matters With Flowers, Too"
    • TV-G
  244. 3:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Orlando"
    • TV-G
  245. 4:00 PM Secrets of the Six Wives "Beheaded, Died"
    • TV-PG
  246. 5:00 PM The Queen's Castle "The Banquet"
    • TV-PG
  247. 6:00 PM 800 Words
    • TV-PG
  248. 7:00 PM Murder in Suburbia "Stag Night"
    • TV-PG
  249. Saturday Night
  250. 8:00 PM Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries "Death Comes Knocking"
    • TV-PG
  251. 9:00 PM Serangoon Road "Episode 6"
  252. 10:00 PM Vera "Tuesday's Child"
    • TV-PG
  253. 11:30 PM Austin City Limits "James Taylor"
    • TV-PG
  254. Sunday, July 2
  255. 12:30 AM The Lowertown Line "Polica"
    • TV-PG
  256. 1:00 AM Murder in Suburbia "Stag Night"
    • TV-PG
  257. 2:00 AM Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries "Death Comes Knocking"
    • TV-PG
  258. 3:00 AM Serangoon Road "Episode 6"
  259. 4:00 AM Vera "Tuesday's Child"
    • TV-PG
  260. 5:30 AM In the Americas With David Yetman "From Vaquejada to Jangada: Into Rural Ceará, Brazil"
    • TV-G
  261. 6:00 AM Clifford's Puppy Days "Show and Tell; What a Story"
    • TV-Y
  262. 6:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!"
    • TV-Y
  263. 7:00 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Flat Woman Problem; The Hanukkah Problem"
    • TV-Y
  264. 7:30 AM Super Why! "Pinocchio"
    • TV-Y
  265. 8:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks"
    • TV-Y
  266. 8:30 AM Curious George "Robot Monkey Hullabalo; Curious George and the Slithery Day"
    • TV-Y
  267. 9:00 AM Sesame Street "Abby Makes the Seasons Change"
    • TV-Y
  268. 9:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Carla Cretoxyrhina; Train Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  269. 10:00 AM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • TV-Y
  270. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Tortuga Tune Up"
    • TV-Y
  271. 11:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2"
    • TV-Y
  272. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "First Day"
    • TV-Y
  273. 12:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Orlando"
    • TV-G
  274. 1:00 PM Man & Beast with Martin Clunes
    • TV-14
  275. 2:00 PM Nature "Animal Misfits"
    • TV-PG
  276. 3:00 PM Temas de Mujer
  277. 3:30 PM Ante Usted
  278. 4:00 PM Colombia Al Día
  279. 4:30 PM Cuba y Su Historia
  280. 5:00 PM El Show De Pedrito Roman
  281. 5:30 PM Opiniones
  282. 6:00 PM Comentando
  283. 6:30 PM Foro 17
  284. 7:00 PM Secrets of the Dead "The Mona Lisa Mystery"
    • TV-PG
  285. Sunday Night
  286. 8:00 PM Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways "Ice Train to Nowhere"
    • TV-PG
  287. 9:00 PM Finding Your Roots "In Search of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  288. 10:00 PM NOVA "Creatures of Light"
    • TV-G
  289. 11:00 PM World War II: The Price of Empire "The End of the Beginning Pt. 1"
    • TV-PG
  290. Monday, July 3
  291. 12:00 AM Billy Connolly's Tracks Across America
    • TV-PG
  292. 1:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "The Mona Lisa Mystery"
    • TV-PG
  293. 2:00 AM Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways "Ice Train to Nowhere"
    • TV-PG
  294. 3:00 AM Finding Your Roots "In Search of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  295. 4:00 AM NOVA "Creatures of Light"
    • TV-G
  296. 5:00 AM World War II: The Price of Empire "The End of the Beginning Pt. 1"
    • TV-PG
  297. 6:00 AM Super Why! "Pinocchio"
    • TV-Y
  298. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Carla Cretoxyrhina; Train Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  299. 7:00 AM Arthur "Get Smart; Baby Steps"
    • TV-Y
  300. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Mid-day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch"
    • TV-Y
  301. 8:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous"
    • TV-Y
  302. 8:30 AM Wild Kratts "Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  303. 9:00 AM Sesame Street "Abby's Fairy Garden"
    • TV-Y
  304. 9:30 AM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • TV-Y
  305. 10:00 AM Curious George "Curious George, Web Master; The Big Sleepy"
    • TV-Y
  306. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Old and New"
    • TV-Y
  307. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Fire & Water"
    • TV-Y
  308. 11:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help"
    • TV-Y
  309. 12:00 PM Martha Bakes "Never Enough Chocolate"
    • TV-G
  310. 12:30 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Arabian Gulf Breakfast"
    • TV-G
  311. 1:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre"
    • TV-G
  312. 1:30 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: A New Look, Inside and Out"
    • TV-G
  313. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame Street"
    • TV-Y
  314. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks"
    • TV-Y
  315. 3:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem"
    • TV-Y
  316. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • TV-Y
  317. 4:00 PM Wild Kratts "Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  318. 4:30 PM Wild Kratts "Road Runner"
    • TV-Y
  319. 5:00 PM Curious George "Curious George, Web Master; The Big Sleepy"
    • TV-Y
  320. 5:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy"
    • TV-Y
  321. 6:00 PM Ask This Old House "Bookshelf; Foundation Plants"
    • TV-G
  322. 6:30 PM For Your Home "Crafty Ideas"
    • TV-G
  323. 7:00 PM Wild! "Platypus Worlds Strangest Animal"
    • TV-G
  324. Monday Night
  325. 8:00 PM Nature "A Sloth Named Velcro"
    • TV-PG
  326. 9:00 PM The Coroner "That's the Way to Do It"
  327. 10:00 PM New Tricks "The Gentleman Vanishes"
    • TV-PG
  328. 11:00 PM Globe Trekker "Papua New Guinea Islands"
    • TV-G
  329. Tuesday, July 4
  330. 12:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  331. 1:00 AM Wild! "Platypus Worlds Strangest Animal"
    • TV-G
  332. 2:00 AM Nature "A Sloth Named Velcro"
    • TV-PG
  333. 3:00 AM The Coroner "That's the Way to Do It"
  334. 4:00 AM New Tricks "The Gentleman Vanishes"
    • TV-PG
  335. 5:00 AM Globe Trekker "Papua New Guinea Islands"
    • TV-G
  336. 6:00 AM Super Why! "The Muddled-Up Fairytales"
    • TV-Y
  337. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out"
    • TV-Y
  338. 7:00 AM Arthur "The Last Tough Customer; Brain's Chess Mess"
    • TV-Y
  339. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Oscar Strikes Back"
    • TV-Y
  340. 8:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "The Sand Is Grand; The Treasure Trove"
    • TV-Y
  341. 8:30 AM Wild Kratts "Rattlesnake Crystal"
    • TV-Y
  342. 9:00 AM Sesame Street "When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame Street"
    • TV-Y
  343. 9:30 AM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • TV-Y
  344. 10:00 AM Curious George "King Doggie; The Lucky Cap"
    • TV-Y
  345. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Scoop's Shockers"
    • TV-Y
  346. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Just Be Yourself"
    • TV-Y
  347. 11:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks"
    • TV-Y
  348. 12:00 PM Cook's Country "Badger State Favorites"
    • TV-G
  349. 12:30 PM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Hearty One Pot Meals"
    • TV-G
  350. 1:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Italy's Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna"
    • TV-G
  351. 1:30 PM Ask This Old House "Molding Raceway; Deck Board"
    • TV-G
  352. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Bye Bye Pacifier"
    • TV-Y
  353. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Tiger Family Trip"
    • TV-Y
  354. 3:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem"
    • TV-Y
  355. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • TV-Y
  356. 4:00 PM Wild Kratts "Rattlesnake Crystal"
    • TV-Y
  357. 4:30 PM Wild Kratts "Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens"
    • TV-Y
  358. 5:00 PM Curious George "King Doggie; The Lucky Cap"
    • TV-Y
  359. 5:30 PM Curious George "Curious George, Sea Monkey; Old McGeorgie Had a Farm"
    • TV-Y
  360. 6:00 PM Rough Cut -- Woodworking With Tommy Mac "Gable Ends and Walls"
    • TV-G
  361. 6:30 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: A New Look, Inside and Out"
    • TV-G
  362. 7:00 PM Globe Trekker "Papua New Guinea Islands"
    • TV-G
  363. Tuesday Night
  364. 8:00 PM A Place to Call Home "Living in the Shadow"
    • TV-PG
  365. 9:00 PM 800 Words
    • TV-PG
  366. 10:00 PM Wild! "Platypus Worlds Strangest Animal"
    • TV-G
  367. 11:00 PM Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways "Ice Train to Nowhere"
    • TV-PG
  368. Wednesday, July 5
  369. 12:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  370. 1:00 AM Globe Trekker "Papua New Guinea Islands"
    • TV-G
  371. 2:00 AM A Place to Call Home "Living in the Shadow"
    • TV-PG
  372. 3:00 AM 800 Words
    • TV-PG
  373. 4:00 AM Wild! "Platypus Worlds Strangest Animal"
    • TV-G
  374. 5:00 AM Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways "Ice Train to Nowhere"
    • TV-PG
  375. 6:00 AM Super Why! "The Beach Day Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  376. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert"
    • TV-Y
  377. 7:00 AM Arthur "Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out"
    • TV-Y
  378. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies"
    • TV-Y
  379. 8:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • TV-Y
  380. 8:30 AM Wild Kratts "Skunked!"
    • TV-Y
  381. 9:00 AM Sesame Street "Bye Bye Pacifier"
    • TV-Y
  382. 9:30 AM Nature Cat "Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!"
    • TV-Y
  383. 10:00 AM Curious George "Curious George Beats the Band; Hats and a Hole"
    • TV-Y
  384. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Lofty's New Claw"
    • TV-Y
  385. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Someone to Look Up To"
    • TV-Y
  386. 11:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home"
    • TV-Y
  387. 12:00 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Lip-Smacking Mexican Meal"
    • TV-G
  388. 12:30 PM Simply Ming "Rocco Dispirito"
    • TV-G
  389. 1:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Amsterdam"
    • TV-G
  390. 1:30 PM Make "Kinetic Wave Sculptures"
    • TV-G
  391. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • TV-Y
  392. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun"
    • TV-Y
  393. 3:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem"
    • TV-Y
  394. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2"
    • TV-Y
  395. 4:00 PM Wild Kratts "Skunked!"
    • TV-Y
  396. 4:30 PM Wild Kratts "Gila Monster Under My House"
    • TV-Y
  397. 5:00 PM Curious George "Curious George Beats the Band; Hats and a Hole"
    • TV-Y
  398. 5:30 PM Curious George "Amazing Maze Race; The Color of Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  399. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Turning Shaker Knobs"
    • TV-G
  400. 6:30 PM The American Woodshop "The Burkhardt Inspired Green Man Chair"
    • TV-G
  401. 7:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage Albuquerque"
    • TV-G
  402. Wednesday Night
  403. 8:00 PM Doc Martin "Listen With Mother"
    • TV-PG
  404. 9:00 PM Agatha Raisin "The Murderous Marriage"
    • TV-PG
  405. 10:00 PM Afterlife "The Rat Man"
    • TV-14
  406. 11:00 PM A Call to Serve: Florida Jews and the U.S. Military
    • TV-PG
  407. Thursday, July 6
  408. 12:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  409. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage Albuquerque"
    • TV-G
  410. 2:00 AM Doc Martin "Listen With Mother"
    • TV-PG
  411. 3:00 AM Agatha Raisin "The Murderous Marriage"
    • TV-PG
  412. 4:00 AM Afterlife "The Rat Man"
    • TV-14
  413. 5:00 AM A Call to Serve: Florida Jews and the U.S. Military
    • TV-PG
  414. 6:00 AM Super Why! "The Story of the Tooth Fairy"
    • TV-Y
  415. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day"
    • TV-Y
  416. 7:00 AM Arthur "Show Off; Dog's Best Friend"
    • TV-Y
  417. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg"
    • TV-Y
  418. 8:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek"
    • TV-Y
  419. 8:30 AM Wild Kratts "Journey to the Subnivean Zone"
    • TV-Y
  420. 9:00 AM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • TV-Y
  421. 9:30 AM Nature Cat "Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off"
    • TV-Y
  422. 10:00 AM Curious George "The Man With Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday"
    • TV-Y
  423. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "After Dark"
    • TV-Y
  424. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Peace & Quiet"
    • TV-Y
  425. 11:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood"
    • TV-Y
  426. 12:00 PM A Chef's Life "A Peanut Pastime"
    • TV-G
  427. 12:30 PM Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking "Durham, North Carolina -- Andrea & Brendan Reusing"
    • TV-G
  428. 1:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam"
    • TV-G
  429. 1:30 PM Journeys in Japan "Manazuru: Good Living by Design"
    • TV-G
  430. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "The Princess Story"
    • TV-Y
  431. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School"
    • TV-Y
  432. 3:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem"
    • TV-Y
  433. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office"
    • TV-Y
  434. 4:00 PM Wild Kratts "Journey to the Subnivean Zone"
    • TV-Y
  435. 4:30 PM Wild Kratts "Desert Elves"
    • TV-Y
  436. 5:00 PM Curious George "The Man With Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday"
    • TV-Y
  437. 5:30 PM Curious George "George Digs Worms; Everything Old Is New Again"
    • TV-Y
  438. 6:00 PM Woodsmith Shop "Compact Bookcase"
    • TV-G
  439. 6:30 PM A Craftsman's Legacy "The Quilter"
    • TV-G
  440. 7:00 PM NOVA "Creatures of Light"
    • TV-G
  441. Thursday Night
  442. 8:00 PM Nazi Mega Weapons "Hitler's Megaships"
    • TV-PG
  443. 9:00 PM World War II: The Price of Empire "The Beginning of the End Pt. 2"
    • TV-PG
  444. 10:00 PM The Dambusters' Great Escape
  445. 11:00 PM Martin Clunes Islands of Australia "East"
    • TV-PG
  446. Friday, July 7
  447. 12:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  448. 1:00 AM NOVA "Creatures of Light"
    • TV-G
  449. 2:00 AM Nazi Mega Weapons "Hitler's Megaships"
    • TV-PG
  450. 3:00 AM World War II: The Price of Empire "The Beginning of the End Pt. 2"
    • TV-PG
  451. 4:00 AM The Dambusters' Great Escape
  452. 5:00 AM Martin Clunes Islands of Australia "East"
    • TV-PG
  453. 6:00 AM Super Why! "The Comic Book: Attack of the Eraser"
    • TV-Y
  454. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Big City Part 1; Dinosaur Big City Part 2"
    • TV-Y
  455. 7:00 AM Arthur "Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs"
    • TV-Y
  456. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone"
    • TV-Y
  457. 8:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?"
    • TV-Y
  458. 8:30 AM Wild Kratts "Osprey"
    • TV-Y
  459. 9:00 AM Sesame Street "The Princess Story"
    • TV-Y
  460. 9:30 AM Nature Cat "Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond"
    • TV-Y
  461. 10:00 AM Curious George "Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  462. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Mind Out!"
    • TV-Y
  463. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Taking Turns"
    • TV-Y
  464. 11:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School"
    • TV-Y
  465. 12:00 PM Joanne Weir's Cooking Confidence "Market to Table"
    • TV-G
  466. 12:30 PM Joanne Weir Gets Fresh "Mushrooms Italian-Style"
    • TV-G
  467. 1:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Prague"
    • TV-G
  468. 1:30 PM In the Americas With David Yetman "Reefs, Ruins, and Revivals: Belize's Melting Pot"
    • TV-G
  469. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "BooBoo Busters"
    • TV-Y
  470. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle"