TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "The Broken Wing"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  3. 9:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "Empty Shell"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  4. 10:00 AM Laramie "Hour After Dawn"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  5. 11:00 AM Laramie "Ride Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  6. 12:00 PM Laramie "Duel at Alta Mesa"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  7. 1:00 PM Assassins
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  8. 3:30 PM A Man Called Gannon
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  9. 6:00 PM Laramie "The Jailbreakers"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  10. 7:00 PM Laramie "Siege at Jubilee"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  11. Last Night
  12. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "In God's Hands"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  13. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Saving Grace"
    • TV-14  (V)
  14. 10:00 PM Any Which Way You Can
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG
  15. Today
  16. 12:30 AM Lock Up
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  17. 2:30 AM Braddock: Missing in Action III
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  18. 4:30 AM The Daltons Ride Again
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  19. 6:00 AM The Yellow Mountain
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  20. 8:00 AM MuscleCar "Cuda Blow-Apart"
    • TV-PG
  21. 8:30 AM Horsepower TV "Spraying a 4.6 liter Pony"
    • TV-PG
  22. 9:00 AM Trucks! "Daily Driver C-10 Part 6: Glass Repair & Gauge Cluster Rebuild"
    • TV-PG
  23. 9:30 AM Xtreme 4x4 "S10 Truggy Pt. V"
    • TV-PG
  24. 10:00 AM Future Phenoms
    • TV-G
  25. 10:30 AM On the Spot "Ridiculous Theories, Mystery Solved, Problem and Solution"
    • TV-G
  26. 11:00 AM Living Greener "Farming in Mexico; Ethanol Fuel"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  27. 11:30 AM Uncaged "Upland Geese; Elephant Seals"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  28. 12:00 PM Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin "Dolphin Tale: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  29. 12:30 PM Future Phenoms
    • TV-G
  30. 1:00 PM McLintock!
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  31. 4:00 PM The Stone Killer
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  32. 6:00 PM Dangerous Ground
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  33. Tonight
  34. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Everyday Heroes"
    • TV-14  (V)
  35. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Crusader"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  36. 10:00 PM Platoon Leader
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  37. Tomorrow
  38. 12:00 AM The Young Warriors
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  39. 2:00 AM Red Ball Express
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  40. 4:00 AM 2 Days in the Valley
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  41. 6:00 AM Backlash
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  42. 8:00 AM Riders of Vengeance
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  43. 10:00 AM Murphy's War
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  44. 12:00 PM Demolition Man
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  45. 2:00 PM The Running Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  46. 4:00 PM The Glimmer Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  47. 6:00 PM 2 Days in the Valley
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  48. Tomorrow Night
  49. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Under Cover"
    • TV-14  (V)
  50. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  51. 10:00 PM Letters From Iwo Jima
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  52. Monday, February 8
  53. 1:00 AM Bad Company
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  54. 3:00 AM The Quick and the Dead
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  55. 5:00 AM Laramie "The Long Road Back"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  56. 6:00 AM Laramie "The Replacement"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  57. 7:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "Knight of the Sun"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  58. 7:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "Honor Bright"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  59. 8:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "The Bible Man"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  60. 8:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "The Silent Sentry"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  61. 9:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "The Atoner"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  62. 9:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "Man From Everywhere"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  63. 10:00 AM Laramie "Company Man"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  64. 11:00 AM Laramie "Death Wind"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  65. 12:00 PM Laramie "Day of Vengeance"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  66. 1:00 PM The Eagle and the Hawk
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  67. 3:30 PM El Paso
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  68. 6:00 PM Laramie "Wolf Cub"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  69. 7:00 PM Laramie "Handful of Fire"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  70. Monday Night
  71. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Circle of Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  72. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Angel"
    • TV-14  (V)
  73. 10:00 PM Invasion U.S.A.
    • TV-14
    • R
  74. Tuesday, February 9
  75. 12:00 AM Halls of Montezuma
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  76. 2:30 AM McLintock!
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  77. 5:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "Mission"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  78. 6:00 AM Laramie "Fall Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  79. 7:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "Jericho"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  80. 7:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "The Release"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  81. 8:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "Image of a Drawn Sword"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  82. 8:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "Storm Over Eden"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  83. 9:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "Star Over Texas"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  84. 9:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "Fearful Courage"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  85. 10:00 AM Laramie "Ride or Die"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  86. 11:00 AM Laramie "Saddle and Spur"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  87. 12:00 PM Bells of San Angelo
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  88. 1:30 PM The Yellow Rose of Texas
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  89. 3:00 PM The Daltons Ride Again
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  90. 4:30 PM Showdown at Boot Hill
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  91. 6:00 PM Laramie "The Last Journey"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  92. 7:00 PM Laramie "The Day of the Savage"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  93. Tuesday Night
  94. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Soul of Winter"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  95. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Test of Faith"
    • TV-14  (V)
  96. 10:00 PM Braddock: Missing in Action III
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  97. Wednesday, February 10
  98. 12:00 AM In the Line of Fire
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  99. 3:00 AM Sudden Impact
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  100. 5:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "The Ghost"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  101. 6:00 AM Laramie "Shadows in the Dust"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  102. 7:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "Death Watch"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  103. 7:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "Return to Nowhere"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  104. 8:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "The Hangin' Tree"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  105. 8:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "The Unrelenting Sky"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  106. 9:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "Quiet Sunday in San Ardo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  107. 9:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "Stage for Tucson"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  108. 10:00 AM Laramie "Men of Defiance"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  109. 11:00 AM Laramie "Queen of Diamonds"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  110. 12:00 PM Laramie "The Track of the Jackal"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  111. 1:00 PM Halls of Montezuma
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  112. 3:30 PM Any Which Way You Can
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG
  113. 6:00 PM Laramie "The Lawless Seven"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  114. 7:00 PM Laramie "The Perfect Gift"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  115. Wednesday Night
  116. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Wedding"
    • TV-14  (V)
  117. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "War Cry"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  118. 10:00 PM Showtime
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  119. Thursday, February 11
  120. 12:00 AM The Running Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  121. 2:00 AM Badge 373
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  122. 4:00 AM Hannie Caulder
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  123. 6:00 AM Laramie "The Dynamiters"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  124. 7:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "The Long Road Home"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  125. 7:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "The Lariat"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  126. 8:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "Vengeance Canyon"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  127. 8:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "Courage Is a Gun"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  128. 9:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "No Man Living"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  129. 9:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "Muletown Gold Strike"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  130. 10:00 AM Laramie "Ride the Wild Wind"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  131. 11:00 AM Laramie "The Long Riders"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  132. 12:00 PM Laramie "Widow in White"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  133. 1:00 PM Tightrope
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  134. 3:30 PM True Crime
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  135. 6:00 PM Laramie "The High Country"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  136. 7:00 PM Laramie "The Barefoot Kid"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  137. Thursday Night
  138. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Wedding"
    • TV-14  (V)
  139. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Trackdown"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  140. 10:00 PM Assassins
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  141. Friday, February 12
  142. 12:30 AM A Man Called Gannon
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  143. 3:00 AM Bad Company
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  144. 5:00 AM Laramie "The Sometime Gambler"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  145. 6:00 AM Laramie "Trial by Fire"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  146. 7:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "Until the Man Dies"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  147. 7:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "Time of Decision"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  148. 8:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "Dangerous Orders"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  149. 8:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "Backtrail"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  150. 9:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "Necessary Breed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  151. 9:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "Fugitive"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  152. 10:00 AM Laramie "No Second Chance"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  153. 11:00 AM Laramie "Drifter's Gold"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  154. 12:00 PM Murphy's War
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  155. 2:00 PM 2 Days in the Valley
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  156. 4:00 PM Badge 373
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  157. 6:00 PM Laramie "The Killer Legend"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  158. 7:00 PM Laramie "The Runt"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  159. Friday Night
  160. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Royal Heist"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  161. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Children of Halloween"
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
  162. 10:00 PM Demolition Man
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  163. Saturday, February 13
  164. 12:00 AM Riders of Vengeance
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  165. 2:00 AM The Yellow Mountain
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  166. 4:00 AM Wyoming Mail
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  167. 6:00 AM Backtrack
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • G
  168. 8:00 AM MuscleCar "Altered E-Go Shocks & Cage"
    • TV-PG
  169. 8:30 AM Horsepower TV "454 Budget Build"
    • TV-PG
  170. 9:00 AM Trucks! "Super Dually Part 3: Frame Modification and Body Fitment"
    • TV-PG
  171. 9:30 AM Xtreme 4x4 "'69 International Scout Part III"
    • TV-PG
  172. 10:00 AM Future Phenoms
    • TV-G
  173. 10:30 AM On the Spot "Myths, Record Breakers, Surprising Stats"
    • TV-G
  174. 11:00 AM Living Greener "Cleaner Cooking; Eco-Tourism"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  175. 11:30 AM Uncaged "Proboscis Monkey; Striped Tree Skinks"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  176. 12:00 PM Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin "Dolphin Tale: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  177. 12:30 PM Future Phenoms
    • TV-G
  178. 1:00 PM Zane Grey Theater "Wayfarers"
    • TV-PG
  179. 1:30 PM Laramie "Time of the Traitors"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  180. 2:30 PM In the Line of Fire
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  181. 5:30 PM Sudden Impact
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  182. Saturday Night
  183. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Paradise Trail"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  184. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Survival"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  185. 10:00 PM Lock Up
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  186. Sunday, February 14
  187. 12:00 AM The Stone Killer
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  188. 2:00 AM Air America
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  189. 4:30 AM The Daltons Ride Again
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  190. 6:00 AM The Outlaw
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • G
  191. 8:30 AM No Man Is an Island
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  192. 11:00 AM McLintock!
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  193. 2:00 PM Three Guns for Texas
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • G
  194. 4:00 PM Braddock: Missing in Action III
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  195. 6:00 PM Invasion U.S.A.
    • TV-14
    • R
  196. Sunday Night
  197. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Code of the West"
    • TV-14  (V)
  198. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Second Chance"
    • TV-14  (V)
  199. 10:00 PM The Glimmer Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  200. Monday, February 15
  201. 12:00 AM The Human Shield
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  202. 2:00 AM Platoon Leader
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  203. 4:00 AM Backlash
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  204. 6:00 AM Laramie "The Marshals"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  205. 7:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "Village of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  206. 7:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "There Were Four"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  207. 8:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "Black Creek Encounter"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  208. 8:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "A Time to Live"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  209. 9:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "Decision at Wilson's Creek"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  210. 9:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "Black Is for Grief"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  211. 10:00 AM Laramie ".45 Caliber"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  212. 11:00 AM Laramie "Two for the Gallows"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  213. 12:00 PM Laramie "Strange Company"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  214. 1:00 PM Halls of Montezuma
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  215. 3:30 PM Assassins
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  216. 6:00 PM Laramie "The Runaway"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  217. 7:00 PM Laramie "Justice in a Hurry"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  218. Monday Night
  219. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Eyes of a Ranger"
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
  220. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "On the Border"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  221. 10:00 PM Any Which Way You Can
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG
  222. Tuesday, February 16
  223. 12:30 AM Lock Up
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  224. 2:30 AM Braddock: Missing in Action III
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  225. 4:30 AM The Daltons Ride Again
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  226. 6:00 AM Laramie "Bad Blood"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  227. 7:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "Badge of Honor"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  228. 7:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "Man on the Run"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  229. 8:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "The Promise"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  230. 8:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "Blood in the Dust"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  231. 9:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "Proud Woman"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  232. 9:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "Ride a Lonely Trail"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  233. 10:00 AM Laramie "Mark of the Manhunters"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  234. 11:00 AM Laramie "The Dark Trail"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  235. 12:00 PM The Quick and the Dead
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  236. 2:00 PM Riders of Vengeance
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  237. 4:00 PM The Yellow Mountain
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  238. 6:00 PM Laramie "A Grave for Cully Brown"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  239. 7:00 PM Laramie "The Confederate Express"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  240. Tuesday Night
  241. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Lost Boys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  242. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "The Principal"
    • TV-14  (V)
  243. 10:00 PM In the Line of Fire
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  244. Wednesday, February 17
  245. 1:00 AM Air America
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  246. 3:30 AM No Man Is an Island
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  247. 6:00 AM Laramie "The Long Road Back"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  248. 7:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "The Open Cell"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  249. 7:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "The Deserters"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  250. 8:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "A Gun Is for Killing"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  251. 8:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "A Man to Look Up To"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  252. 9:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "Episode in Darkness"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  253. 9:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "A Gun for My Bride"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  254. 10:00 AM Laramie "Three Rode West"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  255. 11:00 AM Laramie "The Passing of Kuba Smith"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  256. 12:00 PM The Young Warriors
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  257. 2:00 PM Wyoming Mail
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  258. 4:00 PM Showtime
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  259. 6:00 PM Laramie "The Turn of the Wheel"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  260. 7:00 PM Laramie "The Replacement"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  261. Wednesday Night
  262. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Special Witness"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  263. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Team Cherokee"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  264. 10:00 PM Sudden Impact
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  265. Thursday, February 18
  266. 12:30 AM 2 Days in the Valley
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  267. 2:30 AM A Man Called Gannon
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  268. 5:00 AM Laramie "The Tumbleweed Wagon"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  269. 6:00 AM Laramie "The Sometime Gambler"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  270. 7:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "The Bitter Land"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  271. 7:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "Gift From a Gunman"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  272. 8:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "Trial by Fear"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  273. 8:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "Man Unforgiving"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  274. 9:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "The Freighter"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  275. 9:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "This Man Must Die"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  276. 10:00 AM Laramie "A Sound of Bells"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  277. 11:00 AM Laramie "Duel at Parkinson Town"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  278. 12:00 PM Hannie Caulder
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  279. 2:00 PM Backtrack
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • G
  280. 4:00 PM The Human Shield
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  281. 6:00 PM Laramie "Fall Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  282. 7:00 PM Laramie "Shadows in the Dust"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  283. Thursday Night
  284. 8:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "Team Cherokee"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  285. 9:00 PM Walker, Texas Ranger "No Way Out"
    • TV-14  (V)
  286. 10:00 PM Tightrope
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  287. Friday, February 19
  288. 12:30 AM Assassins
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  289. 3:00 AM The Stone Killer
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  290. 5:00 AM Laramie "Badge of the Outsider"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  291. 6:00 AM Laramie "Time of the Traitors"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  292. 7:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "Wire"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  293. 7:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "License to Kill"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  294. 8:00 AM Zane Grey Theater "Sundown at Bitter Creek"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  295. 8:30 AM Zane Grey Theater "The Stranger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)