TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:30 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "Palm Springs Cowboy"
    • TV-G
  3. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mr. Wrong"
    • TV-PG
  4. 9:30 PM ALF "It's Not Easy Being Green"
    • TV-PG
  5. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "To the Gestapo With Love"
    • TV-G
  6. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Man's Best Friend Is Not His Dog"
    • TV-G
  7. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family/Bus Stop/Brief Encounter"
    • TV-G
  8. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Hasty Honeymooner"
    • TV-PG
  9. Today
  10. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Shelter"
    • TV-PG
  11. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Kill With Kindness"
    • TV-PG
  12. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "None Are So Blind"
    • TV-PG
  13. 2:00 AM FOX49 Morning News
    • NEW
  14. 3:00 AM Ironside "Bubble, Bubble, Toil and Murder"
    • TV-PG
  15. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Diplomatic Caper"
    • TV-PG
  16. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Kritch Cave"
    • TV-G
  17. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Jeff Stands Alone"
    • TV-G
  18. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Horse Talk"
    • TV-G
  19. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Fur Coat"
    • TV-G
  20. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Baffling Raffle"
    • TV-G
  21. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "A Lesson in Any Language"
    • TV-PG
  22. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Ugly Duckling"
    • TV-PG
  23. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Bank Account"
    • TV-G
  24. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Caretaker's Cat"
    • TV-PG
  25. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Outcast"
    • TV-PG
  26. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Elementary Steele"
    • TV-PG
  27. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The 25 Graves of Midas"
    • TV-G
  28. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Preacher"
    • TV-G
  29. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "How to Die for Nothing"
    • TV-G
  30. 2:00 PM Bonanza "A Knight to Remember"
    • TV-G
  31. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Long Trek"
    • TV-G
  32. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Actress"
    • TV-G
  33. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Cuts the Family Tree"
    • TV-G
  34. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Lonesome Beaver"
    • TV-G
  35. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "A Room at the Top"
    • TV-PG
  36. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "How to Be a Hero"
    • TV-G
  37. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Haunted"
    • TV-G
  38. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Look Paw, I'm Dancing"
    • TV-G
  39. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Best of Enemies"
    • TV-PG
  40. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Letters"
    • TV-PG
  41. Tonight
  42. 8:00 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "Goober's Niece"
    • TV-G
  43. 8:30 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "Emmett Takes a Fall"
    • TV-G
  44. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Now Hear This"
    • TV-PG
  45. 9:30 PM ALF "The Gambler"
    • TV-PG
  46. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Never Play Cards With Strangers"
    • TV-G
  47. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Color the Luftwaffe Red"
    • TV-G
  48. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Diner/Carol and Sis/Humanoids"
    • TV-G
  49. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the 12th Wildcat"
    • TV-PG
  50. Tomorrow
  51. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Passersby"
    • TV-PG
  52. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Toby"
    • TV-PG
  53. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Alibi Me"
    • TV-PG
  54. 2:00 AM FOX49 Morning News
    • NEW
  55. 3:00 AM Ironside "Achilles' Heel"
    • TV-PG
  56. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Bridal Trail Caper"
    • TV-PG
  57. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Mister Fargo's Whiskers"
    • TV-PG
  58. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Just a Little Wedding"
    • TV-G
  59. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed and the Secret Service"
    • TV-G
  60. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Is Jealous of Girl Singer"
    • TV-PG
  61. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Dog Turns Playboy"
    • TV-G
  62. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip's Composition"
    • TV-PG
  63. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Mike in Charge"
    • TV-PG
  64. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Cleaning Up Beaver"
    • TV-G
  65. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Stuttering Bishop"
    • TV-PG
  66. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Big Payoff"
    • TV-PG
  67. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele at It"
    • TV-PG
  68. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Lightfoot"
    • TV-G
  69. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Dutch George"
    • TV-G
  70. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Prairie Happy"
    • TV-G
  71. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Saga of Squaw Charlie"
    • TV-G
  72. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Face of Yesterday"
    • TV-G
  73. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Closer Than a Brother"
    • TV-G
  74. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Granny's Spring Tonic"
    • TV-G
  75. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Perfect Father"
    • TV-G
  76. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Mail Order Hero"
    • TV-G
  77. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "The Return of Wrongway Feldman"
    • TV-G
  78. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Wish Upon a Star"
    • TV-G
  79. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Gypsies"
    • TV-G
  80. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Cementing Relationships"
    • TV-PG
  81. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Father's Day"
    • TV-PG
  82. Tomorrow Night
  83. 8:00 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "The New Well"
    • TV-G
  84. 8:30 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "Emmett and the Ring"
    • TV-G
  85. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Tri-State's Most Wanted"
    • TV-PG
  86. 9:30 PM ALF "Weird Science"
    • TV-PG
  87. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Guess Who Came to Dinner?"
    • TV-G
  88. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "No Names Please"
    • TV-G
  89. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "TV Commercials/Friends/Lucky Lady/The Old Folks"
    • TV-G
  90. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Wrathful Wraith"
    • TV-PG
  91. Thursday, June 29
  92. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Game of Pool"
    • TV-PG
  93. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Conversation Over a Corpse"
    • TV-PG
  94. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Crack of Doom"
    • TV-PG
  95. 2:00 AM FOX49 Morning News
    • NEW
  96. 3:00 AM Ironside "His Fiddlers Three"
    • TV-PG
  97. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Brass Ring Caper"
    • TV-PG
  98. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Great Baseball Slide"
    • TV-G
  99. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "A Woman's Place"
    • TV-G
  100. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Working Wives"
    • TV-G
  101. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Drafted"
    • TV-G
  102. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Good Luck Ring"
    • TV-G
  103. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Bub Goes to School"
    • TV-PG
  104. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Robbie's Band"
    • TV-PG
  105. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver and Pancho"
    • TV-G
  106. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lost Last Act"
    • TV-PG
  107. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Abduction"
    • TV-PG
  108. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Lofty Steele"
    • TV-PG
  109. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Alias Nellie Handly"
    • TV-G
  110. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Chester's Mail Order Bride"
    • TV-G
  111. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Guitar"
    • TV-G
  112. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Flapjack Contest"
    • TV-G
  113. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Wyoming Story"
    • TV-G
  114. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Wyoming Story"
    • TV-G
  115. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Pays His Income Tax"
    • TV-G
  116. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The State Versus Beaver"
    • TV-G
  117. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Snow White and the Seven Bradys"
    • TV-PG
  118. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "The Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  119. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Not With My Sister, You Don't"
    • TV-G
  120. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Eat Your Heart Out"
    • TV-G
  121. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Your Retention, Please"
    • TV-PG
  122. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Tell It to the Marines"
    • TV-PG
  123. Thursday Night
  124. 8:00 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "Goober's Brother"
    • TV-G
  125. 8:30 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "The Mayberry Road"
    • TV-G
  126. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Fights Back"
    • TV-PG
  127. 9:30 PM ALF "La Cucaracha"
    • TV-PG
  128. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Bad Day in Berlin"
    • TV-G
  129. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Blue Baron Strike Again?"
    • TV-G
  130. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Kiss-Off/The Soap Opera Watcher/Dreams"
    • TV-G
  131. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Runaway Racer"
    • TV-PG
  132. Friday, June 30
  133. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  134. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Jonathan"
    • TV-PG
  135. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Better Bargain"
    • TV-PG
  136. 2:00 AM FOX49 Morning News
    • NEW
  137. 3:00 AM Ironside "A Man Named Arno"
    • TV-PG
  138. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Bel Air Hermit"
    • TV-PG
  139. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Turnabout Day"
    • TV-G
  140. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Chinese Horse"
    • TV-G
  141. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Wilbur's Father"
    • TV-G
  142. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Adagio"
    • TV-G
  143. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Joe Carson, General Contractor"
    • TV-G
  144. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Damon and Pythias"
    • TV-PG
  145. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Chip Leaves Home"
    • TV-PG
  146. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Broken Window"
    • TV-G
  147. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  148. 10:00 AM Matlock "Mr. Awesome"
    • TV-PG
  149. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Maltese Steele"
    • TV-PG
  150. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Royal Road"
    • TV-G
  151. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Cara"
    • TV-G
  152. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Mr. and Mrs. Amber"
    • TV-G
  153. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Far, Far Better Thing"
    • TV-G
  154. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town"
    • TV-G
  155. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Dark Day at North Fork"
    • TV-G
  156. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts and the Dodgers"
    • TV-G
  157. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Train Trip"
    • TV-G
  158. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Never Too Young"
    • TV-PG
  159. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Music Hath Charm"
    • TV-G
  160. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Big Money"
    • TV-G
  161. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Baby in the House"
    • TV-G
  162. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Taking the Fifth"
    • TV-PG
  163. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Operation Friendship"
    • TV-PG
  164. Friday Night
  165. 8:00 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "Millie and the Great Outdoors"
    • TV-G
  166. 8:30 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "The Sculptor"
    • TV-G
  167. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "A Blast From the Past"
    • TV-PG
  168. 9:30 PM ALF "Come Fly With Me"
    • TV-PG
  169. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Real Colonel Klink Please Stand Against the Wall"
    • TV-G
  170. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Man in a Box"
    • TV-G
  171. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Brotherly Love/Bedtime Honesty"
    • TV-G
  172. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Silent Six"
    • TV-PG
  173. Saturday, July 1
  174. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Grave"
    • TV-PG
  175. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Rose Garden"
    • TV-PG
  176. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Mr. Blanchard's Secret"
    • TV-PG
  177. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Upside Down Penny"
    • TV-PG
  178. 3:00 AM Ironside "Five Days in the Death of Sergeant Brown"
    • TV-PG
  179. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Parallel Caper"
    • TV-PG
  180. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "They Shall Not Pass"
    • TV-G
  181. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Sergeant Carter, Marine Baby Sitter"
    • TV-G
  182. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Birthday Party"
    • TV-G
  183. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Alaska"
    • TV-G
  184. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "For Pete's Sake"
    • TV-G
  185. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Free Wheeling"
    • TV-G
  186. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Roamin' Holiday"
    • TV-G
  187. 8:00 AM Trackdown "Self Defense"
    • TV-G
  188. 8:30 AM Trackdown "End of an Outlaw"
    • TV-G
  189. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Jonah and the Trout"
    • TV-G
  190. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Knight"
    • TV-G
  191. 10:00 AM Maverick "The Lonesome Reunion"
    • TV-G
  192. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Charlene Brenton Story"
    • TV-G
  193. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "A Passage of Saints"
    • TV-G
  194. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Nitro"
    • TV-G
  195. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Woman of Fire"
    • TV-G
  196. 3:00 PM Rawhide "The Empty Sleeve"
    • TV-G
  197. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Miracle at Pot Hole"
    • TV-G
  198. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Fourth Headstone"
    • TV-G
  199. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  200. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Assault"
    • TV-G
  201. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Running Death"
    • TV-G
  202. 7:00 PM Battlestar Galactica "Lost Planet of the Gods"
    • TV-PG
  203. Saturday Night
  204. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "Knockout"
    • TV-G
  205. 9:00 PM Star Trek "The Conscience of the King"
    • TV-G
  206. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "The Time of Their Lives"
    • TV-G
  207. Sunday, July 2
  208. 12:00 AM Batman "The Great Escape"
    • TV-G
  209. 12:30 AM Batman "The Great Train Robbery"
    • TV-G
  210. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "Corpus Earthling"
    • TV-PG
  211. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits "Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  212. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "Treasure of the Lost Planet"
    • TV-G
  213. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Wax Men"
    • TV-G
  214. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  215. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "New Acquaintance"
    • TV-PG
  216. 6:00 AM Family Affair "The Butler Method"
    • TV-G
  217. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Birds, Bees and Buffy"
    • TV-G
  218. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Giant Shark"
    • TV-G
  219. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Underwater UFO"
    • TV-G
  220. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Chimps, Beakmania & the Eye Exam"
    • TV-G
  221. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Catalysts, Beakmania and Aerosal Cans"
    • TV-G
  222. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Mammals"
    • TV-G
  223. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Populations"
    • TV-G
  224. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Pinned to the Mat"
    • TV-G
  225. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Beauty and the Screech"
    • TV-G
  226. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Zack Tapes"
    • TV-G
  227. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Friendship Business"
    • TV-G
  228. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Peter and the Wolf"
    • TV-G
  229. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Getting Greg's Goat"
    • TV-G
  230. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Marcia Gets Creamed"
    • TV-G
  231. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "My Brother's Keeper"
    • TV-G
  232. 2:00 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Ted's Wedding"
    • TV-G
  233. 2:30 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Ted and Georgette Show"
    • TV-G
  234. 3:00 PM Rhoda "Honeymoon"
    • TV-G
  235. 3:30 PM Rhoda "Everything I Have Is Yours, Almost"
    • TV-G
  236. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "The Benefit"
    • TV-PG
  237. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "The Amateur Hour"
    • TV-PG
  238. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "When Worlds Collide; Captain & Geisha; Lottery Winners; Emperor's Fortune"
    • TV-PG
  239. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "When Worlds Collide; Captain & Geisha; Lottery Winners; Emperor's Fortune"
    • TV-PG
  240. 7:00 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "The Health Fund"
    • TV-G
  241. 7:30 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "The Mayberry Float"
    • TV-G
  242. Sunday Night
  243. 8:00 PM Columbo "Sex and the Married Detective"
    • TV-PG
  244. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "Firefall"
    • TV-PG
  245. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Trapped"
    • TV-G
  246. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "You Saved My Life"
    • TV-G
  247. Monday, July 3
  248. 12:00 AM Cheers "Bar Wars VI: This Time It's for Real"
    • TV-PG
  249. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Crisis in Education"
    • TV-G
  250. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Mary's Aunt Returns"
    • TV-G
  251. 1:30 AM Taxi "Tony's Comeback"
    • TV-PG
  252. 2:00 AM Get Smart "The Day Smart Turned Chicken"
    • TV-G
  253. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Dressed to Call"
    • TV-PG
  254. 3:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "Joan Crawford Didn't Say No"
    • TV-G
  255. 3:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Bilko Acres"
    • TV-G
  256. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Sign of Satan"
    • TV-PG
  257. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Here Is Your Past"
    • TV-PG
  258. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The New Look"
    • TV-G
  259. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "The Price of Apples"
    • TV-G
  260. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Plays Cupid"
    • TV-G
  261. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Bobbie Jo's Sorority"
    • TV-G
  262. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Romance of Silver Pines"
    • TV-PG
  263. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Blind Date"
    • TV-PG
  264. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "My Brother's Girl"
    • TV-G
  265. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Howling Dog"
    • TV-PG
  266. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Evening News"
    • TV-PG
  267. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Second Base Steele"
    • TV-PG
  268. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Battle of Mineral Springs"
    • TV-G
  269. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Unmarked Grave"
    • TV-G
  270. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Alarm at Pleasant Valley"
    • TV-G
  271. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Ballerina"
    • TV-G
  272. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Short Rope for a Tall Man"
    • TV-G
  273. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Clarence Bibs Story"
    • TV-G
  274. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Duke Becomes a Father"
    • TV-G
  275. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Next Door Indians"
    • TV-G
  276. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Quarterback Sneak"
    • TV-G
  277. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "New Neighbor Sam"
    • TV-G
  278. 6:00 PM Happy Days "A Star Is Bored"
    • TV-G
  279. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The County Clerk"
    • TV-G
  280. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "No Sweat"
    • TV-PG
  281. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Depressing News"
    • TV-PG
  282. Monday Night
  283. 8:00 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "Aloha Goober"
    • TV-G
  284. 8:30 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "Millie the Secretary"
    • TV-G
  285. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Psychic Pheno-Mama"
    • TV-PG
  286. 9:30 PM ALF "Working My Way Back to You"
    • TV-PG
  287. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Missing Klink"
    • TV-G
  288. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?"
    • TV-G
  289. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Carol and Sis/Nora Desmond Roast"
    • TV-G
  290. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Fugitive Fraulein"
    • TV-PG
  291. Tuesday, July 4
  292. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "It's a Good Life"
    • TV-PG
  293. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "John Brown's Body"
    • TV-PG
  294. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Crackpot"
    • TV-PG
  295. 2:00 AM FOX49 Morning News
    • NEW
  296. 3:00 AM Ironside "Five Days in the Death of Sergeant Brown"
    • TV-PG
  297. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Twice Dead"
    • TV-PG
  298. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Madison Mascot"
    • TV-PG
  299. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "A Way of Her Own"
    • TV-G
  300. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Zebra"
    • TV-G
  301. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Fakes Illness"
    • TV-PG
  302. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "A Doctor in the House"
    • TV-G
  303. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Second Time Around"
    • TV-PG
  304. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Girls Next Door"
    • TV-PG
  305. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Tenting Tonight"
    • TV-G
  306. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Calendar Girl"
    • TV-PG
  307. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Evening News"
    • TV-PG
  308. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Blue-Blooded Steele"
    • TV-PG
  309. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Other Face of Justice"
    • TV-G
  310. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Cow Doctor"
    • TV-G
  311. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Brush at Elkader"
    • TV-G
  312. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Flannel-Mouth Gun"
    • TV-G
  313. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Score Is Even"
    • TV-G
  314. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Mescalero Curse"
    • TV-G
  315. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Entertain"
    • TV-G
  316. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Music Lesson"
    • TV-G
  317. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Try, Try Again"
    • TV-G
  318. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "They're Off and Running"
    • TV-G
  319. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Open House"
    • TV-G
  320. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Foster Lady"
    • TV-G
  321. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "No Laughing Matter"
    • TV-PG
  322. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Oh, How We Danced"
    • TV-PG
  323. Tuesday Night
  324. 8:00 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "The Mynah Bird"
    • TV-G
  325. 8:30 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "Emmett's Domestic Problem"
    • TV-G
  326. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Take My Mama, Please!"
    • TV-PG
  327. 9:30 PM ALF "The Ballad of Gilligan's Island"
    • TV-PG
  328. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Operation Hannibal"
    • TV-G
  329. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "My Favorite Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  330. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Broken Merger/TV Commercials/Poppi Le Moko"
    • TV-G
  331. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Baffling Bug"
    • TV-PG
  332. Wednesday, July 5
  333. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Death's Head Revisited"
    • TV-PG
  334. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Nightmare in 4-D"
    • TV-PG
  335. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "My Brother Richard"
    • TV-PG
  336. 2:00 AM FOX49 Morning News
    • NEW
  337. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Savage Sentry"
    • TV-PG
  338. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Jennifer"
    • TV-PG
  339. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Big Jump"
    • TV-PG
  340. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Three Is a Family"
    • TV-G
  341. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Emancipator"
    • TV-G
  342. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Writes a Play"
    • TV-PG
  343. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Hooterville A-Go-Go"
    • TV-G
  344. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Bub Gets a Job"
    • TV-PG
  345. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Le Petit Stowaway"
    • TV-PG
  346. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "New Doctor"
    • TV-G
  347. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Petulant Partner"
    • TV-PG
  348. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Assassination"
    • TV-PG
  349. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Your Heart Away"
    • TV-PG
  350. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Town of No Exit"
    • TV-G
  351. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Custer"
    • TV-G
  352. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Round Up"
    • TV-G
  353. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Ponderosa Birdmen"
    • TV-G
  354. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Stopover"
    • TV-G
  355. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Lonesome Bride"
    • TV-G
  356. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts in Court"
    • TV-G
  357. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Old Friend"
    • TV-G
  358. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Cincinnati Kids"
    • TV-G
  359. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Three to Get Ready"
    • TV-G
  360. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Fonzie's Getting Married"
    • TV-G
  361. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober's Replacement"
    • TV-G
  362. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Bottoms Up"
    • TV-PG
  363. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Red/White Blues"
    • TV-PG
  364. Wednesday Night
  365. 8:00 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "Sensitivity Training"
    • TV-G
  366. 8:30 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "Goober's New Gas Station"
    • TV-G
  367. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Bubba's House Band"
    • TV-PG
  368. 9:30 PM ALF "Take a Look at Me Now"
    • TV-PG
  369. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Watch the Trains Go By"
    • TV-G
  370. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Klink's Old Flame"
    • TV-G
  371. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Silent Night/Salute to Alfred Hitchcock/Remembrance of Edna"
    • TV-G
  372. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Golden Girls"
    • TV-PG
  373. Thursday, July 6
  374. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Midnight Sun"
    • TV-PG
  375. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Manacled"
    • TV-PG
  376. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "A Bottle of Wine"
    • TV-PG
  377. 2:00 AM FOX49 Morning News
    • NEW
  378. 3:00 AM Ironside "Programmed for Panic"
    • TV-PG
  379. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Baker Street Caper"
    • TV-PG
  380. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Home Cooked Meal"
    • TV-PG
  381. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Big Sixteen"
    • TV-G
  382. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Doctor Ed"
    • TV-G
  383. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Breaking the Lease"
    • TV-PG
  384. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Hooterville Hurricane"
    • TV-G
  385. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Robbie Valentino"
    • TV-PG
  386. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Masterpiece"
    • TV-PG
  387. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Job"
    • TV-G
  388. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Dangerous Dowager"
    • TV-PG
  389. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Assassination"
    • TV-PG
  390. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "A Pocketful of Steele"
    • TV-PG
  391. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Danger Road"
    • TV-G
  392. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Young Man With a Gun"
    • TV-G
  393. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Indian White"
    • TV-G
  394. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Search"
    • TV-G
  395. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Death Trap"
    • TV-G
  396. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Queue"
    • TV-G
  397. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed"
    • TV-G
  398. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Bad Day"
    • TV-G
  399. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Elopement"
    • TV-G
  400. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Forget Me Not"
    • TV-G
  401. 6:00 PM Happy Days "The Cunningham Caper"
    • TV-G
  402. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Battle of Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  403. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Bless You, Hawkeye"
    • TV-PG
  404. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Blood Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  405. Thursday Night
  406. 8:00 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "The New Housekeeper"
    • TV-G
  407. 8:30 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "All for Charity"
    • TV-G
  408. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Takes Stock"
    • TV-PG
  409. 9:30 PM ALF "Wedding Bell Blues"
    • TV-PG
  410. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Up in Klink's Room"
    • TV-G
  411. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Purchasing Plan"
    • TV-G
  412. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Sidewalk Stars/Fans/The Package"
    • TV-G
  413. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bogus Buccaneer"
    • TV-PG
  414. Friday, July 7
  415. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Still Valley"
    • TV-PG
  416. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Malice Domestic"
    • TV-PG
  417. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Number Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  418. 2:00 AM FOX49 Morning News
    • NEW
  419. 3:00 AM Ironside "Down Two Roads"
    • TV-PG
  420. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Long Shot Caper"
    • TV-PG
  421. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Blind Date"
    • TV-PG
  422. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Pioneer Woman"
    • TV-G
  423. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "The Blessed Event"
    • TV-G
  424. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Ballet"
    • TV-PG
  425. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Betty Jo Goes to New York"
    • TV-G
  426. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "A Holiday for Tramp"
    • TV-PG
  427. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Big Game"
    • TV-PG
  428. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Boarding School"
    • TV-G
  429. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Deadly Toy"
    • TV-PG
  430. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Ghost"
    • TV-PG
  431. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Puzzled Steele"
    • TV-PG
  432. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Flight From San Miguel"
    • TV-G
  433. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "How to Cure a Friend"
    • TV-G
  434. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Legal Revenge"
    • TV-G
  435. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Deadliest Game"
    • TV-G
  436. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Vaqueros"
    • TV-G
  437. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "First Wages"
    • TV-G
  438. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted"
    • TV-G
  439. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver and Henry"
    • TV-G
  440. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Miss Popularity"
    • TV-G
  441. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home?"
    • TV-G
  442. 6:00 PM Happy Days "The Not Making of the President"
    • TV-G
  443. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Singer in Town"
    • TV-G
  444. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Foresight Saga"
    • TV-PG
  445. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Life You Save"
    • TV-PG
  446. Friday Night
  447. 8:00 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "Hair"
    • TV-G
  448. 8:30 PM Mayberry R.F.D. "Millie, the Best-Dressed Woman"
    • TV-G
  449. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "War of the Roses"
    • TV-PG
  450. 9:30 PM ALF "Prime Time"
    • TV-PG
  451. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Witness"
    • TV-G
  452. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Big Dish"
    • TV-G
  453. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family (Sorry)/The Pick-Ups"
    • TV-G
  454. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Midnight Howler"
    • TV-PG
  455. Saturday, July 8
  456. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Jungle"
    • TV-PG
  457. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "End of Indian Summer"
    • TV-PG
  458. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "One for the Road"
    • TV-PG
  459. 2:00 AM Mannix "See No Evil"
    • TV-PG
  460. 3:00 AM Ironside "Camera ... Action ... Murder!"
    • TV-PG
  461. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Violence for Your Furs"
    • TV-PG
  462. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "The Case of the Marine Bandit"
    • TV-G
  463. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Sergeant of the Week"
    • TV-G
  464. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Vacuum Cleaner Salesman"
    • TV-G
  465. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Army Store"
    • TV-G
  466. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Shrimps for a Day"
    • TV-G