TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 PM Ride "Who Rules The School?"
    • TV-Y7
  3. 12:30 PM Undercover High "Nannies & Wedding Cakes"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 1:00 PM 6teen "Bring It On"
    • TV-PG
  5. 1:25 PM Detentionaire "Math Math Revolution"
    • TV-Y7
  6. 1:50 PM Looped "Bald is Beautiful; Nerdnesia"
    • TV-G
  7. 2:15 PM Numb Chucks "Tour Evil Doer; Kung Fear"
    • TV-G
  8. 2:30 PM Japanizi: Going, Going, Gong!
    • TV-Y7
  9. 3:00 PM Zoink'd! "When the Goo Hits the Fan"
    • TV-G
  10. 3:30 PM Nerds & Monsters "Maiden Cheena Lays an Eggie; Hero Zeroes"
    • TV-G
  11. 4:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Bad Heir Day; Freaks and Greeks"
    • TV-G
  12. 4:30 PM The Loud House "House Music; A Novel Idea"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  13. 5:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Eek, an Urchin!; Squid's Defense"
    • TV-G
  14. 5:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Jailbreak!; Evil Spatula"
    • TV-G
  15. 6:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Abraquadabra"
    • TV-Y7
  16. 6:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Rocket With a Pocket"
    • TV-Y7
  17. 7:00 PM Ride "Come Horse or High Water"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  18. 7:30 PM Tricked "Farm"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  19. Last Night
  20. 8:00 PM America's Funniest Home Videos
    • TV-PG
  21. 9:00 PM Wipeout "Blind Date: Even Blinder"
    • TV-PG
  22. 10:00 PM Max & Shred "The Freeriding Family Mashup"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 10:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Pop Superstar"
    • TV-Y7
  24. 11:00 PM Goosebumps "Barking Ghost"
    • TV-Y7
  25. 11:30 PM Goosebumps "Strained Peas"
    • TV-Y7
  26. Today
  27. 12:00 AM America's Funniest Home Videos
    • TV-PG
  28. 1:00 AM Wipeout "Blind Date: Even Blinder"
    • TV-PG
  29. 2:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Science Fair"
    • TV-G
  30. 2:30 AM The Thundermans "Parents Just Don't Thunderstand"
    • TV-G
  31. 3:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Urban Legend Outfitters"
    • TV-Y7
  32. 3:30 AM Some Assembly Required "Very Scary Fairy Tales"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 4:00 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Moby Woof"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 4:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Mice-Capades; Formula for Disaster"
    • TV-G
  35. 5:00 AM The Loud House "House Music; A Novel Idea"
    • TV-G
  36. 5:30 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Gauntlet of Humiliation"
    • TV-Y7
  37. 6:00 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Abracagrandma; Momma Lisa Smile"
    • TV-G
  38. 6:30 AM Kid vs. Kat "Stall That Jazz; Under Destruction"
    • TV-G
  39. 7:00 AM Numb Chucks "Chucks Ahoy; Camp Chipper Chuck"
    • TV-G
  40. 7:30 AM Just Kidding
    • TV-Y7
  41. 8:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "It Came From Goo Lagoon"
    • TV-G
  42. 8:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Fly Boy; Temporary Fairy"
    • TV-G
  43. 9:00 AM Wayside "Extra-Curricular Ridicular; Wayside Christmas"
    • TV-G
  44. 9:25 AM Sidekick "Suit of Harms; Escape From Razzumatraz"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 9:50 AM Almost Naked Animals "Life Was a Beach; Howie's Little Helper"
    • TV-G
  46. 10:15 AM League of Super Evil "Evil Never Sleeps; Glory Hog"
    • TV-G
  47. 10:40 AM Numb Chucks "Dilligan's Island; Enter the Kraken"
    • TV-G
  48. 11:05 AM Grossology "New Recruits"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 11:30 AM Max & Shred "The Max Air Maxcot Method"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 12:00 PM Ride "We Need To Talk About Covington"
    • TV-Y7
  51. 12:30 PM Undercover High "Creepy & Crawly"
    • TV-Y7
  52. 1:00 PM 6teen "The Swami"
    • TV-PG
  53. 1:25 PM Detentionaire "Friday Night Bites"
    • TV-Y7
  54. 1:50 PM Looped "Oiled Thunder; Reverse Mermaid"
    • TV-G
  55. 2:15 PM Numb Chucks "Big Foot Fungus; Far Encounters of the Dumb Kind"
    • TV-G
  56. 2:30 PM Japanizi: Going, Going, Gong!
    • TV-Y7
  57. 3:00 PM Zoink'd! "GOO O'Clock: The Zoinking Hour"
    • TV-G
  58. 3:30 PM Nerds & Monsters "For the Love of Dung; The Voice of Treason"
    • TV-G
  59. 4:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Crocker Shocker; Super Zero"
    • TV-G
  60. 4:30 PM The Loud House "April Fools Rules; Cereal Offender"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  61. 5:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Safe Deposit Krabs; Plankton's Pet"
    • TV-G
  62. 5:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Kenny the Cat; Yeti Krabs"
    • TV-G
  63. 6:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Family Matters"
    • TV-Y7
  64. 6:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Snappo"
    • TV-Y7
  65. 7:00 PM Ride "TK Returns"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  66. 7:30 PM Tricked "Entertainment"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  67. Tonight
  68. 8:00 PM America's Funniest Home Videos
    • TV-PG
  69. 9:00 PM Wipeout "Beauty Queens"
    • TV-PG
  70. 10:00 PM Max & Shred "The Max Air Maxcot Method"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 10:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Gizmospinatron"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 11:00 PM Goosebumps "The Haunted House Game"
    • TV-Y7
  73. 11:30 PM Goosebumps "Teacher's Pet"
    • TV-Y7
  74. Tomorrow
  75. 12:00 AM America's Funniest Home Videos
    • TV-PG
  76. 1:00 AM Wipeout "Beauty Queens"
    • TV-PG
  77. 2:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Volleyball"
    • TV-G
  78. 2:30 AM The Thundermans "Shred It Go"
    • TV-G
  79. 3:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "No Ifs, Ands, or But-ers"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 3:30 AM Some Assembly Required "Dr. Knickknack's Medical Bag"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 4:00 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Prank Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 4:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Fly Boy; Temporary Fairy"
    • TV-G
  83. 5:00 AM The Loud House "April Fools Rules; Cereal Offender"
    • TV-G
  84. 5:30 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Prank Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-Y7
  85. 6:00 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Arachnofriendly; 28 Daves Later"
    • TV-G
  86. 6:30 AM Kid vs. Kat "Hack Attack; It's a Rocket, Man"
    • TV-G
  87. 7:00 AM Numb Chucks "Huh Brother Where Art Thou; The Moment of Tooth"
    • TV-G
  88. 7:30 AM Just Kidding
    • TV-Y7
  89. 8:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob, You're Fired!"
    • TV-G
  90. 8:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Dadbracadabra; Timmy Turnip"
    • TV-G
  91. 9:00 AM Wayside "The Rat Truth; Free Stewy"
    • TV-G
  92. 9:25 AM Sidekick "Gloves on the Run; Drop the Needles"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 9:50 AM Almost Naked Animals "The Night Shift; Horn Swoggled"
    • TV-G
  94. 10:15 AM League of Super Evil "Past Due; Degrees of Evil"
    • TV-G
  95. 10:40 AM Numb Chucks "Six More Weeks of Dumbness; The Verminator"
    • TV-G
  96. 11:05 AM Grossology "Night of the Living Road Kill"
    • TV-Y7
  97. 11:30 AM Max & Shred "The Kickin' Chicken Banana Stack"
    • TV-Y7
  98. 12:00 PM Ride "Come Horse or High Water"
    • TV-Y7
  99. 12:30 PM Undercover High "Goats & Grand Prizes"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 1:00 PM 6teen "Cecil B. Delusioned"
    • TV-PG
  101. 1:25 PM Detentionaire "Dudes of Darkness"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 1:50 PM Looped "Fallout Room Boy; Rocket to Tomorrow"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  103. 2:15 PM Numb Chucks "Chuck Be a Lady; Couch Potato"
    • TV-G
  104. 2:30 PM Japanizi: Going, Going, Gong!
    • TV-Y7
  105. 3:00 PM Zoink'd! "Goo'd With The Wind"
    • TV-G
  106. 3:30 PM Nerds & Monsters "What's Mine Is Mine; The Wind Beneath My Wings"
    • TV-G
  107. 4:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "One Man Banned; Frenemy Mine"
    • TV-G
  108. 4:30 PM The Loud House "Lincoln Loud: Girl Guru; Come Sale Away"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  109. 5:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Tutor Sauce; Lost in Bikini Bottom"
    • TV-G
  110. 5:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Squid Plus One; The Executive Treatment"
    • TV-G
  111. 6:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Wanted: The Sugar Beet Gang"
    • TV-Y7
  112. 6:30 PM Some Assembly Required "The Shnorfs"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 7:00 PM Ride "Pros & Cons"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  114. 7:30 PM Tricked "School"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  115. Tomorrow Night
  116. 8:00 PM An American Tail: Fievel Goes West
    • G
  117. 9:45 PM Numb Chucks "Dr. Sinister; A Toast to Love"
    • TV-G
  118. 10:00 PM Max & Shred "The Kickin' Chicken Banana Stack"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 10:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Mmmbomb"
    • TV-Y7
  120. 11:00 PM Goosebumps "Chillogy Part 1: Squeal of Fortune"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  121. 11:30 PM Goosebumps "Chillogy Part 2: Strike Three ... You're Doomed!"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  122. Friday, September 30
  123. 12:00 AM An American Tail: Fievel Goes West
    • G
  124. 1:45 AM Numb Chucks "Dr. Sinister; A Toast to Love"
    • TV-G
  125. 2:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Kids"
    • TV-G
  126. 2:30 AM The Thundermans "Pheebs Will Rock You"
    • TV-G
  127. 3:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Do-It-All Dawn"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 3:30 AM Some Assembly Required "Pop Superstar"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 4:00 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Happy Chalawunga!"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 4:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Dadbracadabra; Timmy Turnip"
    • TV-G
  131. 5:00 AM The Loud House "Lincoln Loud: Girl Guru; Come Sale Away"
    • TV-G
  132. 5:30 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "The Tooth of My True Love"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 6:00 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Day of the Strackal; The Dave n Dave"
    • TV-G
  134. 6:30 AM Kid vs. Kat "Something About Fiona; Tickled Pink"
    • TV-G
  135. 7:00 AM Numb Chucks "Tour Evil Doer; Kung Fear"
    • TV-G
  136. 7:30 AM Just Kidding
    • TV-Y7
  137. 8:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Company Picnic; Pull Up a Barrel"
    • TV-G
  138. 8:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Chicken Poofs; Stupid Cupid"
    • TV-G
  139. 9:00 AM Wayside "Oh, Brother; Snow Day"
    • TV-G
  140. 9:25 AM Sidekick "Match Dot Con; Stuporize Me"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 9:50 AM Almost Naked Animals "Trash to the Past; The Green Banana"
    • TV-G
  142. 10:15 AM League of Super Evil "20,000 Crunchies Under the Sea; Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow"
    • TV-G
  143. 10:40 AM Numb Chucks "Children of the Sweetcorn; Chuck It Forward"
    • TV-G
  144. 11:05 AM Grossology "Pinkeye & the Brain"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 11:30 AM Max & Shred "The Crossbone Method College Caper"
    • TV-Y7
  146. 12:00 PM Ride "TK Returns"
    • TV-Y7
  147. 12:30 PM Undercover High "Rock Bands & Gnomes"
    • TV-Y7
  148. 1:00 PM 6teen "The Birthday Boy"
    • TV-PG
  149. 1:25 PM Detentionaire "28 Sneezes Later"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 1:50 PM Looped "Re-Vamp; Release the Krakenfoot"
    • TV-G
  151. 2:15 PM Numb Chucks "Mummies' Dummies; Granny's Gone Wild"
    • TV-G
  152. 2:30 PM Japanizi: Going, Going, Gong!
    • TV-Y7
  153. 3:00 PM Zoink'd! "Up Goo River Without a Paddle"
    • TV-G
  154. 3:30 PM Nerds & Monsters "Oh Brother; The Comic or the Girl"
    • TV-G
  155. 4:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Double Oh Schnozmo; Planet Poof"
    • TV-G
  156. 4:30 PM The Loud House "Roughin' It; The Waiting Game"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  157. 5:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sanctuary!; What's Eating Patrick?"
    • TV-G
  158. 5:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Patrick! the Game; The Sewers of Bikini Bottom"
    • TV-G
  159. 6:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "No Ifs, Ands, or But-ers"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 6:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Award Show in a Box"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 7:00 PM The Thundermans "Doppel-Gamers"
    • TV-G
  162. 7:30 PM The Thundermans "Floral Support"
    • TV-G
  163. Friday Night
  164. 8:00 PM Rango
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  165. 10:15 PM Numb Chucks "Dr. Sinister; A Toast to Love"
    • TV-G
  166. 10:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Everyball"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 11:00 PM Goosebumps "Chillogy Part 3: Escape from Karlsville"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 11:30 PM Goosebumps "Bride of the Living Dummy"
    • TV-Y7
  169. Saturday, October 1
  170. 12:00 AM Rango
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  171. 2:15 AM Numb Chucks "Dr. Sinister; A Toast to Love"
    • TV-G
  172. 2:30 AM The Thundermans "Mall Time Crooks"
    • TV-G
  173. 3:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Unhappy Campers"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 3:30 AM Some Assembly Required "Gizmospinatron"
    • TV-Y7
  175. 4:00 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Mall Ya Later"
    • TV-Y7
  176. 4:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Chicken Poofs; Stupid Cupid"
    • TV-G
  177. 5:00 AM The Loud House "Roughin' It; The Waiting Game"
    • TV-G
  178. 5:30 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Super Space Meatball"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 6:00 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Ice Cream Headache; Buck Up Buck"
    • TV-G
  180. 6:30 AM Kid vs. Kat "Flea Brains; Menace the Dennis"
    • TV-G
  181. 7:00 AM Numb Chucks "Big Foot Fungus; Far Encounters of the Dumb Kind"
    • TV-G
  182. 7:30 AM Just Kidding
    • TV-Y7
  183. 8:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob LongPants; Larry's Gym"
    • TV-G
  184. 8:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Boss of Me; He Poofs, He Scores!"
    • TV-G
  185. 9:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Play Date ... of Doom; Teacher's Pet"
    • TV-G
  186. 9:30 AM The Loud House "Picture Perfect; Undie Pressure"
    • TV-G
  187. 10:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Fishbowl; Married to Money"
    • TV-G
  188. 10:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "King Me; Private and the Winky Factory"
    • TV-G
  189. 11:00 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Mouth Off"
    • TV-G
  190. 11:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Trans-Dimensional Turtles"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 12:00 PM Charlotte's Web
    • TV-G
    • G
  192. 2:00 PM Max & Shred "The Nosebonk Nemesis"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 2:30 PM Henry Danger "Secret Beef"
    • TV-G
  194. 3:00 PM Game Shakers "Trip Steals the Jet"
    • TV-Y7
  195. 3:30 PM School of Rock "We Can Be Heroes, Sort Of"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 4:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mall Girl Pearl; Two Thumbs Down"
    • TV-G
  197. 4:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sharks vs. Pods; CopyBob DittoPants"
    • TV-G
  198. 5:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sold!"
    • TV-G
  199. 5:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "House Fancy; Krabby Road"
    • TV-G
  200. 6:00 PM Tricked "Technology"
    • TV-G
  201. 6:30 PM Driving Me Crazy "Spoiler Alert!"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  202. 7:00 PM America's Funniest Home Videos
    • TV-PG
  203. Saturday Night
  204. 8:00 PM Looney Tunes: Back in Action
    • TV-G
    • PG
  205. 10:00 PM Max & Shred "The Nosebonk Nemesis"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 10:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Brrrzooka"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 11:00 PM Goosebumps "An Old Story"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 11:30 PM Goosebumps "Awesome Ants"
    • TV-Y7
  209. Sunday, October 2
  210. 12:00 AM Looney Tunes: Back in Action
    • TV-G
    • PG
  211. 2:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Doll"
    • TV-G
  212. 2:30 AM The Thundermans "You've Got Fail"
    • TV-G
  213. 3:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Harpers for President"
    • TV-Y7
  214. 3:30 AM Some Assembly Required "Mmmbomb"
    • TV-Y7
  215. 4:00 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Fudge-pocalypse"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 4:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Boss of Me; He Poofs, He Scores!"
    • TV-G
  217. 5:00 AM The Loud House "Picture Perfect; Undie Pressure"
    • TV-G
  218. 5:30 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "DJ Wheelbarrow Full of Nachos"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 6:00 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Three Alarm Flyer; Driving Miss Davey"
    • TV-G
  220. 6:30 AM Kid vs. Kat "Cheeks of Evil; Reap It and Weep"
    • TV-G
  221. 7:00 AM Littlest Pet Shop "Littlest Pet Shop: The Moosical"
    • TV-Y
  222. 7:30 AM Littlest Pet Shop "Seeing Red"
    • TV-Y
  223. 8:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Penny Foolish; Nautical Novice"
    • TV-G
  224. 8:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Manic Mom-Day; Crocker of Gold"
    • TV-G
  225. 9:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Poltergeeks; Beach Blanket Bozo"
    • TV-G
  226. 9:30 AM The Loud House "Linc or Swim; Changing the Baby"
    • TV-G
  227. 10:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Spongicus; Suctioncup Symphony"
    • TV-G
  228. 10:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Popcorn Panic; Gone in a Flash"
    • TV-G
  229. 11:00 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Serpent's Tooth"
    • TV-G
  230. 11:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Revenge of the Triceratons"
    • TV-Y7
  231. 12:00 PM Charlotte's Web 2
    • TV-G
    • G
  232. 1:45 PM Numb Chucks "Who Put the Ding in Ding...; Driving Mr. Buford"
    • TV-G
  233. 2:00 PM Max & Shred "Nose Butter Brain Freeze"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 2:30 PM Henry Danger "Henry's Jelly"
    • TV-G
  235. 3:00 PM Game Shakers "Lost on the Subway"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 3:30 PM School of Rock "Should I Stay or Should I Go?"
    • TV-Y7
  237. 4:00 PM Willy Wonka and the Chocolate Factory
    • TV-PG
    • G
  238. 6:05 PM Tooth Fairy 2
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  239. Sunday Night
  240. 8:15 PM Game On "Better Late Than Later; Raiders of the Lost Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 8:30 PM Ride "Stalled"
    • TV-Y7
  242. 9:00 PM Ride "Who Rules The School?"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 9:30 PM Ride "We Need To Talk About Covington"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 10:00 PM Max & Shred "Nose Butter Brain Freeze"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 10:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Bouncy Pants"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 11:00 PM Goosebumps "How I Got My Shrunken Head, Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  247. 11:30 PM Goosebumps "How I Got My Shrunken Head, Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  248. Monday, October 3
  249. 12:00 AM Willy Wonka and the Chocolate Factory
    • TV-PG
    • G
  250. 2:05 AM Tooth Fairy 2
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  251. 4:00 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Happy Chalawunga!"
    • TV-Y7
  252. 4:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Manic Mom-Day; Crocker of Gold"
    • TV-G
  253. 5:00 AM The Loud House "Linc or Swim; Changing the Baby"
    • TV-G
  254. 5:30 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Let's Get Tiny"
    • TV-Y7
  255. 6:00 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Great Dane; Fudge-Filled Fib"
    • TV-G
  256. 6:30 AM Kid vs. Kat "Blasteroid Blues; Rat a Phooey"
    • TV-G
  257. 7:00 AM Numb Chucks "Age of Ignorance; Orange Is the New Blackbelt"
    • TV-G
  258. 7:30 AM Just Kidding
    • TV-Y7
  259. 8:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Not Normal; Gone"
    • TV-G
  260. 8:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Old Man and the C-; Balance of Flour"
    • TV-G
  261. 9:00 AM Wayside "Myth of Nick; Dr. Dana"
    • TV-G
  262. 9:25 AM Sidekick "Teenage Mummies in Love; Henchman for a Day"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 9:50 AM Almost Naked Animals "Dr. Howie & Mr. Howyena; Howie's Pet Project"
    • TV-G
  264. 10:15 AM League of Super Evil "Vollossus; No Good Deed"
    • TV-G
  265. 10:40 AM Numb Chucks "Age of Ignorance; Orange Is the New Blackbelt"
    • TV-G
  266. 11:05 AM Grossology "Pinkeye's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 11:30 AM Kid vs. Kat "Movie Mayhem"
    • TV-G
  268. 11:35 AM Max & Shred "The Big Dance Hand Plant 360"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 12:00 PM Ride "Pros & Cons"
    • TV-Y7
  270. 12:30 PM Undercover High "Proposals & Unicorns"
    • TV-Y7
  271. 1:00 PM 6teen "A Crime of Fashion"
    • TV-PG
  272. 1:25 PM Detentionaire "Disco History Times"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 1:50 PM Looped "Ninjitsu for Beginners; A Kyle in His Shoes"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  274. 2:15 PM Numb Chucks "Jar of Power; Legend of Snacky Chan"
    • TV-G
  275. 2:30 PM Japanizi: Going, Going, Gong!
    • TV-Y7
  276. 3:00 PM Zoink'd! "Quest for the Goo"
    • TV-G
  277. 3:30 PM Nerds & Monsters "Eye! Eye! Eye!; Stan By Me"
    • TV-G
  278. 4:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Food Fight; Please Don't Feed the Turners"
    • TV-G
  279. 4:30 PM The Loud House "Left in the Dark; Get the Message"
    • TV-G
  280. 5:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Splinter; Slide Whistle Stooges"
    • TV-G
  281. 5:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "A Life in a Day; Sun Bleached"
    • TV-G
  282. 6:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Urban Legend Outfitters"
    • TV-Y7
  283. 6:30 PM Henry Danger "A Fiñata Full of Death Bugs"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  284. 7:00 PM Ride "Trading Horses"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  285. 7:30 PM Tricked "Secrets"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  286. Monday Night
  287. 8:00 PM America's Funniest Home Videos
    • TV-PG
  288. 9:00 PM Wipeout "Brains vs. Brawn"
    • TV-PG
  289. 10:00 PM Max & Shred "The Big Dance Hand Plant 360"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 10:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Just Like a Baby"
    • TV-Y7
  291. 11:00 PM Goosebumps "The Ghost Next Door, Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  292. 11:30 PM Goosebumps "The Ghost Next Door, Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  293. Tuesday, October 4
  294. 12:00 AM America's Funniest Home Videos
    • TV-PG
  295. 1:00 AM Wipeout "Brains vs. Brawn"
    • TV-PG
  296. 2:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Dog"
    • TV-G
  297. 2:30 AM The Thundermans "The Neverfriending Story"
    • TV-G
  298. 3:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Mall in the Family"
    • TV-Y7
  299. 3:30 AM Some Assembly Required "Everyball"
    • TV-Y7
  300. 4:00 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "The Chronicles of Cutesachusetts"
    • TV-Y7
  301. 4:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Old Man and the C-; Balance of Flour"
    • TV-G
  302. 5:00 AM The Loud House "Left in the Dark; Get the Message"
    • TV-G
  303. 5:30 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Miss Cutesy Meow Meows"
    • TV-Y7
  304. 6:00 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Rockin' Richard; Misfortune Teller"
    • TV-G
  305. 6:30 AM Kid vs. Kat "Trash Talking; Over the Radar"
    • TV-G
  306. 7:00 AM Numb Chucks "The Ballad of Flappy Joe; Chacky Charms"
    • TV-G
  307. 7:30 AM Just Kidding
    • TV-Y7
  308. 8:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Giant Squidward; No Nose Knows"
    • TV-G
  309. 8:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Take and Fake; Cosmo Rules"
    • TV-G
  310. 9:00 AM Wayside "Slow Mo Mo; Joe 'n' Fro"
    • TV-G
  311. 9:25 AM Sidekick "Pamplemoose and Son; The Show Must Go On"
    • TV-Y7
  312. 9:50 AM Almost Naked Animals "Octo vs. Batty; Needle Day"
    • TV-G
  313. 10:15 AM League of Super Evil "Franken-Blecch; Room for Four"
    • TV-G
  314. 10:40 AM Numb Chucks "The Ballad of Flappy Joe; Chacky Charms"
    • TV-G
  315. 11:05 AM Grossology "Pinkeye's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7
  316. 11:30 AM Kid vs. Kat "Dental Damage"
    • TV-G
  317. 11:35 AM Max & Shred "The Tail Grab Reality Run"
    • TV-Y7
  318. 12:00 PM Ride "Trading Horses"
    • TV-Y7
  319. 12:30 PM Undercover High "Lobsters & Farts"
    • TV-Y7
  320. 1:00 PM 6teen "One Quiet Day"
    • TV-PG
  321. 1:25 PM Detentionaire "15th Grade"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 1:50 PM Looped "Moby Piranha; Loopy Loops"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  323. 2:15 PM Numb Chucks "Jar of Power; Legend of Snacky Chan"
    • TV-G
  324. 2:30 PM Japanizi: Going, Going, Gong!
    • TV-Y7
  325. 3:00 PM Zoink'd! "Zoink's Ahoy!"
    • TV-G
  326. 3:30 PM Nerds & Monsters "Dudley the Manservant; The Cure for the Common Nerd"
    • TV-G
  327. 4:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Lights Out; Dad Overboard"
    • TV-G
  328. 4:30 PM The Loud House "Heavy Meddle; Making the Case"
    • TV-G
  329. 5:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Patty Caper; Plankton's Regular"
    • TV-G
  330. 5:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Boating Buddies; The Krabby Kronicle"
    • TV-G
  331. 6:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Do-It-All Dawn"
    • TV-Y7
  332. 6:30 PM Game Shakers "Revenge at Tech Fest"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  333. 7:00 PM Ride "Distractions & Deceptions"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  334. 7:30 PM Tricked "Games & Luck"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  335. Tuesday Night
  336. 8:00 PM America's Funniest Home Videos
    • TV-PG
  337. 9:00 PM Wipeout "Big Balls of the Caribbean"
    • TV-PG
  338. 10:00 PM Max & Shred "The Tail Grab Reality Run"
    • TV-Y7
  339. 10:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Ruff Rider"
    • TV-Y7
  340. 11:00 PM Goosebumps "Deep Trouble, Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  341. 11:30 PM Goosebumps "Deep Trouble, Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  342. Wednesday, October 5
  343. 12:00 AM America's Funniest Home Videos
    • TV-PG
  344. 1:00 AM Wipeout "Big Balls of the Caribbean"
    • TV-PG
  345. 2:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Babysitter"
    • TV-G
  346. 2:30 AM The Thundermans "Haunted Thundermans"
    • TV-G
  347. 3:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Sweet Foot Rides"
    • TV-Y7
  348. 3:30 AM Some Assembly Required "Junior Fish Gutter"
    • TV-Y7
  349. 4:00 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Gauntlet of Humiliation"
    • TV-Y7
  350. 4:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Take and Fake; Cosmo Rules"
    • TV-G
  351. 5:00 AM The Loud House "Heavy Meddle; Making the Case"
    • TV-G
  352. 5:30 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "The Most Beautiful Roach in the World"
    • TV-Y7
  353. 6:00 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Trophy Catastrophe; Encino Squirrel"
    • TV-G
  354. 6:30 AM Kid vs. Kat "Nuff Said; Rhymes With Coop"
    • TV-G
  355. 7:00 AM Numb Chucks "As the Worm Turns; Beaver Fever"
    • TV-G
  356. 7:30 AM Just Kidding
    • TV-Y7
  357. 8:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Slumber Party; Grooming Gary"
    • TV-G
  358. 8:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Operation Dinkleberg; Spellementary School"
    • TV-G
  359. 9:00 AM Wayside "Upside Down John; The Final Stretch"
    • TV-G
  360. 9:25 AM Sidekick "Little Orphan Eric; Lights, Camera, Sidekick Action"
    • TV-Y7
  361. 9:50 AM Almost Naked Animals "The Brother and Sister Games; Freebies Jeebies"
    • TV-G
  362. 10:15 AM League of Super Evil "Red Menacing; Dr. Strong Frogg"
    • TV-G
  363. 10:40 AM Numb Chucks "As the Worm Turns; Beaver Fever"
    • TV-G
  364. 11:05 AM Grossology "Fangs A Lot"
    • TV-Y7
  365. 11:30 AM Kid vs. Kat "Extra Special Delivery"
    • TV-G
  366. 11:35 AM Max & Shred "The Shifty Girlfriend 360"
    • TV-Y7
  367. 12:00 PM Ride "Distractions & Deceptions"
    • TV-Y7
  368. 12:30 PM Undercover High "Inventions & Itching Powder"
    • TV-Y7
  369. 1:00 PM 6teen "The Slow and the Even Tempered"
    • TV-PG
  370. 1:25 PM Detentionaire "Welcome to Factory Island"
    • TV-Y7
  371. 1:50 PM Looped "A Glitch in Time; Out of Time"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  372. 2:15 PM Numb Chucks "Attack of Hammerfist Man; Up With the Chucks"
    • TV-G
  373. 2:30 PM Japanizi: Going, Going, Gong!
    • TV-Y7
  374. 3:00 PM Zoink'd! "This Is How We Goo It"
    • TV-G
  375. 3:30 PM Nerds & Monsters "Fab Rick; Inside the Box"
    • TV-G
  376. 4:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Love Triangle"
    • TV-G
  377. 4:30 PM The Loud House "Driving Miss Hazy; No Guts, No Glori"
    • TV-G
  378. 5:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob SquarePants vs. The Big One"
    • TV-G
  379. 5:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Porous Pockets; Choir Boys"
    • TV-G
  380. 6:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Unhappy Campers"
    • TV-Y7
  381. 6:30 PM Game On "The Mom Undies; Mom's Birthday"
    • TV-Y7
  382. 7:00 PM Ride "Let It Ride"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  383. 7:30 PM Tricked "Weather"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  384. Wednesday Night
  385. 8:00 PM America's Funniest Home Videos
    • TV-PG
  386. 9:00 PM Wipeout "How Jill Got Her Groove Back"
    • TV-PG
  387. 10:00 PM Max & Shred "The Shifty Girlfriend 360"
    • TV-Y7
  388. 10:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Samurai Salamanders"
    • TV-Y7
  389. 11:00 PM Goosebumps "Cry of the Cat, Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  390. 11:30 PM Goosebumps "Cry of the Cat, Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  391. Thursday, October 6
  392. 12:00 AM America's Funniest Home Videos
    • TV-PG
  393. 1:00 AM Wipeout "How Jill Got Her Groove Back"
    • TV-PG
  394. 2:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Bakery"
    • TV-G
  395. 2:30 AM The Thundermans "Who's Your Mommy?"
    • TV-G
  396. 3:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "I Want Candace"
    • TV-Y7
  397. 3:30 AM Some Assembly Required "Brrrzooka"
    • TV-Y7
  398. 4:00 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Prank Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-Y7
  399. 4:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Operation Dinkleberg; Spellementary School"
    • TV-G
  400. 5:00 AM The Loud House "Driving Miss Hazy; No Guts, No Glori"
    • TV-G
  401. 5:30 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Bananaland"
    • TV-Y7
  402. 6:00 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Udderly Best Friend; Lost in Donations"
    • TV-G
  403. 6:30 AM Kid vs. Kat "Bringin' the Heat; The Three Aarghs"
    • TV-G
  404. 7:00 AM Numb Chucks "The Birds and the Trees; Good Quill Hunting"
    • TV-G
  405. 7:30 AM Just Kidding
    • TV-Y7
  406. 8:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krusty Krushers; The Card"
    • TV-G
  407. 8:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Invasion of the Dads"
    • TV-G
  408. 9:00 AM Wayside "Kidswatter's Opus; The Three Erics"
    • TV-G
  409. 9:25 AM Sidekick "Shopping Spree; The Spark Is Gone"
    • TV-Y7
  410. 9:50 AM Almost Naked Animals "Howie's Staycation; A Helping Hoof"
    • TV-G
  411. 10:15 AM League of Super Evil "Party Pooper; A Lose/Lose Situation"
    • TV-G
  412. 10:40 AM Numb Chucks "The Birds and the Trees; Good Quill Hunting"
    • TV-G
  413. 11:05 AM Grossology "Hirsute Yourself"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 11:30 AM Kid vs. Kat
    • TV-G
  415. 11:35 AM Max & Shred "The Big Hair Switch 360"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 12:00 PM Ride "Let It Ride"
    • TV-Y7
  417. 12:30 PM Undercover High "Pop Stars & Egyptians"
    • TV-Y7
  418. 1:00 PM 6teen "The One With the Text Message"
    • TV-PG
  419. 1:25 PM Detentionaire "The Tag Along"
    • TV-Y7
  420. 1:50 PM Looped "Plight at the Museum; The Exciting Conclusion"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  421. 2:15 PM Numb Chucks "Attack of Hammerfist Man; Up With the Chucks"
    • TV-G
  422. 2:30 PM Japanizi: Going, Going, Gong!
    • TV-Y7
  423. 3:00 PM Zoink'd! "All Aboard the Goo Train"
    • TV-G
  424. 3:30 PM Nerds & Monsters "Are You Gonna Eat That?; Monster BFF"
    • TV-G
  425. 4:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "When L.O.S.E.R.S. Attack"
    • TV-G
  426. 4:30 PM The Loud House "The Sweet Spot; A Tale of Two Tables"
    • TV-G
  427. 5:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Dear Vikings; Ditchin'"
    • TV-G
  428. 5:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Grandpappy the Pirate; Cephalopod Lodge"
    • TV-G
  429. 6:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Mall in the Family"
    • TV-Y7
  430. 6:30 PM School of Rock "Changes"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  431. 7:00 PM Ride "Dark Horse"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  432. 7:30 PM Tricked "Friends"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  433. Thursday Night
  434. 8:00 PM Fun Size
    • PG-13
  435. 10:00 PM Max & Shred "The Big Hair Switch 360"
    • TV-Y7
  436. 10:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Littlefoot"
    • TV-Y7
  437. 11:00 PM Goosebumps "The Girl Who Cried Monster"
    • TV-Y7
  438. 11:30 PM Goosebumps "It Came From Beneath the Sink!"
    • TV-Y7
  439. Friday, October 7
  440. 12:00 AM Fun Size
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  441. 2:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Crushing"
    • TV-G
  442. 2:30 AM The Thundermans "The Amazing Rat Race"
    • TV-G
  443. 3:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Quad Court"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 3:30 AM Some Assembly Required "Bouncy Pants"
    • TV-Y7
  445. 4:00 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "The Tooth of My True Love"
    • TV-Y7
  446. 4:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Invasion of the Dads"
    • TV-G
  447. 5:00 AM The Loud House "The Sweet Spot; A Tale of Two Tables"
    • TV-G
  448. 5:30 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Zombie Broheims"
    • TV-Y7
  449. 6:00 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Double Decker Danger; Actually It Is Rocket Science"
    • TV-G
  450. 6:30 AM Kid vs. Kat "Kat to the Future Parts 1 and 2"
    • TV-G
  451. 7:00 AM Numb Chucks "From Dusk til Dawn; Quills and Present Danger"
    • TV-G
  452. 7:30 AM Just Kidding
    • TV-Y7
  453. 8:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Squid's Visit; To SquarePants or Not to SquarePants"
    • TV-G
  454. 8:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Meet the Odd Parents"
    • TV-G
  455. 9:00 AM Wayside "Le Race; Imperfect Attendance"
    • TV-G
  456. 9:25 AM Sidekick "Four's a Crowd; Super Frenemies"
    • TV-Y7
  457. 9:50 AM Almost Naked Animals "The Lost Stunt; Octopi P.I."
    • TV-G
  458. 10:15 AM League of Super Evil "Dial E for Evil; Voltar Squared"
    • TV-G
  459. 10:40 AM Numb Chucks "From Dusk til Dawn; Quills and Present Danger"
    • TV-G
  460. 11:05 AM Grossology "Pucker Up"
    • TV-Y7
  461. 11:30 AM Kid vs. Kat "Slap Shots"
    • TV-G
  462. 11:35 AM Max & Shred "The 1080 Room Twist"
    • TV-Y7
  463. 12:00 PM Ride "Dark Horse"
    • TV-Y7
  464. 12:30 PM Undercover High "Choirs & Quizzes"
    • TV-Y7
  465. 1:00 PM 6teen "Going Underground"
    • TV-PG
  466. 1:25 PM Detentionaire "The Down With Lee Club"
    • TV-Y7
  467. 1:50 PM Looped "Power Plant; Back in the Saddle"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  468. 2:15 PM Numb Chucks "Enter the Sheep; Adventures in Bufordsitting"
    • TV-G
  469. 2:30 PM Japanizi: Going, Going, Gong!
    • TV-Y7
  470. 3:00 PM Zoink'd! "My Heart Will Goo On"
    • TV-G
  471. 3:30 PM Nerds & Monsters "Monstervision; The Squider Whisperer"
    • TV-G
  472. 4:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Fairly OddPet"
    • TV-G
  473. 4:30 PM The Loud House "Project Loud House; In Tents Debate"