TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 AM Kid vs. Kat "Board Kat; Treasure of Sierra Munson"
    • TV-G
  3. 6:30 AM Almost Naked Animals "Mini Howies; Dear Dirk"
    • TV-G
  4. 7:00 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Double Decker Danger; Actually It Is Rocket Science"
    • TV-G
  5. 7:30 AM Numb Chucks "Chocolate Dipped Chucks; Beach Blanket Bozos"
    • TV-G
  6. 8:00 AM Numb Chucks "Hooves Line is it Anyway; End of the Vine"
    • TV-G
  7. 8:30 AM Wayside "Oh, Brother; Snow Day"
    • TV-G
  8. 9:00 AM Sidekick "Oh Trevor, Where Art Thou?; XOX to Be You"
    • TV-Y7
  9. 9:25 AM Almost Naked Animals "Who Inked the Bed?; Kikmee"
    • TV-G
  10. 9:50 AM Spliced "Promises Promises; There Will Be Stomp"
    • TV-G
  11. 10:15 AM Wayside "Kidswatter: The Movie; Safety Monitor"
    • TV-G
  12. 10:40 AM Kid vs. Kat "Kat to the Future Parts 1 and 2"
    • TV-G
  13. 11:05 AM Rated A for Awesome "Lawn Rangers; Sleep Smart"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 11:30 AM Rated A for Awesome "Dental Denial; The Voice of Lars"
    • TV-Y7
  15. 12:00 PM Numb Chucks "Are You Smarter Than a Woodchuck?; Numbsicles"
    • TV-G
  16. 12:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Paddle Dogs; Looking for Richard"
    • TV-G
  17. 1:00 PM Almost Naked Animals "Who Inked the Bed?; Kikmee"
    • TV-G
  18. 1:25 PM Sidekick "Ye Olde Sidekick Village; News at 11"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 1:50 PM Wayside "Upside Down John; The Final Stretch"
    • TV-G
  20. 2:15 PM Numb Chucks "Age of Ignorance; Orange Is the New Blackbelt"
    • TV-G
  21. 2:30 PM Kid vs. Kat "Don't Give Me No Static; Storm Drained"
    • TV-G
  22. 3:00 PM Sidekick "Teacher's Pet; Opossum Man"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 3:30 PM Nerds & Monsters "Flower Power; Maiden Cheena Is Missing"
    • TV-G
  24. 4:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Extreme Spots; Squirrel Record"
    • TV-G
  25. 4:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "A Flea in Her Dome; Donut of Shame; The Krusty Plate"
    • TV-G
  26. 5:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Truth or Square"
    • TV-G
  27. 5:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Born to Be Wild; Best Frenemies"
    • TV-G
  28. 6:00 PM Some Assembly Required "Flurf"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 6:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Bouncy Pants"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 7:00 PM School of Rock "We Can Be Heroes, Sort Of"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  31. 7:30 PM Max & Shred "The Rock and Roll Rodeo 540"
    • TV-Y7
  32. Last Night
  33. 8:00 PM Just Kidding "Foosball"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 8:30 PM Just Kidding "Dancing"
    • TV-Y7
  35. 9:00 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  36. 9:30 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  37. 10:00 PM R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour "I'm Not Martin"
    • TV-PG
  38. 10:30 PM R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour "Grandpa's Glasses"
    • TV-PG
  39. 11:00 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  40. 11:30 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  41. Today
  42. 12:00 AM Just Kidding "Foosball"
    • TV-Y7
  43. 12:30 AM Just Kidding "Dancing"
    • TV-Y7
  44. 1:00 AM Henry Danger "Elevator Kiss"
    • TV-G
  45. 1:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Newbie QB"
    • TV-Y7
  46. 2:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Family"
    • TV-G
  47. 2:30 AM The Thundermans "Doubles Trouble"
    • TV-G
  48. 3:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Poo Dunnit"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 3:30 AM Some Assembly Required "Kick the Can"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 4:00 AM The Thundermans "Paging Dr. Thunderman"
    • TV-G
  51. 4:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Ghost Tour"
    • TV-G
  52. 5:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Timmy's Secret Wish"
    • TV-G
  53. 5:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Nature Pants; Opposite Day"
    • TV-G
  54. 6:00 AM Kid vs. Kat "Keep on Rockin'; It's in the Bag"
    • TV-G
  55. 6:30 AM Almost Naked Animals "Best Friends; These Sleeps Were Made for Walkin'"
    • TV-G
  56. 7:00 AM Scaredy Squirrel "For a Few S'Mores More; Sinker, Sailor, Squirrel, Spy"
    • TV-G
  57. 7:30 AM Numb Chucks "Old's Well That Ends Well; Quills Unleashed"
    • TV-G
  58. 8:00 AM Numb Chucks "Up Chuck; You Snooze You Bruise"
    • TV-G
  59. 8:30 AM Wayside "Myth of Nick; Dr. Dana"
    • TV-G
  60. 9:00 AM Sidekick "Eric and the Maxum Brain Factory; Trip Van Twinkle Toes"
    • TV-G
  61. 9:25 AM Almost Naked Animals "Candid Camaraderie; May the Best Loser Win"
    • TV-G
  62. 9:50 AM Spliced "Taste of Friendship"
    • TV-G
  63. 10:15 AM Wayside "Be True to Your Elf; Sideways Protest"
    • TV-G
  64. 10:40 AM Kid vs. Kat "Down the Drain; 9 to 5 to Oblivion"
    • TV-G
  65. 11:05 AM Rated A for Awesome "Little Shopping of Horrors; Cue Applause"
    • TV-Y7
  66. 11:30 AM Rated A for Awesome "Bend It Like Burt; Lazy Monkey Mornings"
    • TV-Y7
  67. 12:00 PM Nerds & Monsters "Monstervision; The Squider Whisperer"
    • TV-G
  68. 12:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Rockabye Rock; Hammock Havock"
    • TV-G
  69. 1:00 PM Almost Naked Animals "Candid Camaraderie; May the Best Loser Win"
    • TV-G
  70. 1:25 PM Sidekick "Suit of Harms; Escape From Razzumatraz"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 1:50 PM Wayside "Kidswatter's Opus; The Three Erics"
    • TV-G
  72. 2:15 PM Numb Chucks "The Ballad of Flappy Joe; Chacky Charms"
    • TV-G
  73. 2:30 PM Kid vs. Kat "Fishy Frisky Business; Teed Off"
    • TV-G
  74. 3:00 PM Sidekick "Black Top, Dark Matter; Master XOX Ray Vision"
    • TV-Y7
  75. 3:30 PM Numb Chucks "Jar of Power; Legend of Snacky Chan"
    • TV-G
  76. 4:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Big Sister Sam; Perfect Chemistry"
    • TV-G
  77. 4:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Accidents Will Happen; The Other Patty"
    • TV-G
  78. 5:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Growth Spout; Stuck in the Wringer"
    • TV-G
  79. 5:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Someone's in the Kitchen With Sandy; The Inside Job"
    • TV-G
  80. 6:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Safe Deposit Krabs; Plankton's Pet"
    • TV-G
  81. 6:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Help Wanted; Reef Blowers; Tea at the Treedome"
    • TV-G
  82. 7:00 PM The Thundermans "Mall Time Crooks"
    • TV-G
  83. 7:30 PM The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  84. Tonight
  85. 10:00 PM Some Assembly Required "Microphony"
    • TV-Y7
  86. 10:30 PM Max & Shred "The Spaghetti Air Science Fair"
    • TV-Y7
  87. 11:00 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  88. 11:30 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  89. Tomorrow
  90. 12:00 AM The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  91. 2:30 AM The Thundermans "It's Not What You Link"
    • TV-G
  92. 3:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Take the Money and Run"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 3:30 AM Some Assembly Required "Teeny Toddler Chem Set"
    • TV-Y7
  94. 4:00 AM The Thundermans "Breaking Dad"
    • TV-G
  95. 4:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Mentor"
    • TV-G
  96. 5:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "When L.O.S.E.R.S. Attack"
    • TV-G
  97. 5:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Culture Shock; F.U.N."
    • TV-G
  98. 6:00 AM Sidekick "OppoXox; Walter Ego Presents: Vapo House"
    • TV-Y7
  99. 6:30 AM Sidekick "The Amazing Super Chores; Maxum Mom"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 7:00 AM Numb Chucks "Huh Brother Where Art Thou; The Moment of Tooth"
    • TV-G
  101. 7:30 AM Numb Chucks "Skidvarks; Zen Fu"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  102. 8:00 AM Nerds & Monsters "Nerd Fu; Dudley's Kitchen Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  103. 8:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Survival of the Idiots; Dumped"
    • TV-G
  104. 9:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "No Free Rides; I'm Your Biggest Fanatic"
    • TV-G
  105. 9:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Two and a Half Babies; Anchor's Away"
    • TV-G
  106. 10:00 AM Harvey Beaks "Nightclub Night; The Rebel"
    • TV-G
  107. 10:30 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Moby Woof"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  108. 11:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Earth's Last Stand"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  109. 11:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "License to Milkshake; Squid Baby"
    • TV-G
  110. 12:00 PM Charlotte's Web 2
    • TV-G
    • G
  111. 1:45 PM Game On "Better Late Than Later; Raiders of the Lost Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  112. 2:00 PM Max & Shred "The McTwisted Memory Making"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 2:30 PM Max & Shred "The Duckfooted Dreadful Date"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 3:00 PM Max & Shred "The Rock and Roll Rodeo 540"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 3:30 PM Max & Shred "The Spaghetti Air Science Fair"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 4:00 PM Some Assembly Required "Wreck & Roll"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 4:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Betty the Builder"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 5:00 PM Some Assembly Required "Joy Buzzer"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 5:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Unicorpse"
    • TV-Y7
  120. 6:00 PM Some Assembly Required "Microphony"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 6:30 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Cook-Off"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 7:00 PM Just Kidding
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  123. 7:30 PM Just Kidding
    • TV-Y7
  124. Tomorrow Night
  125. 8:00 PM The Golden Compass
    • PG-13
  126. 10:00 PM Game On "The Mom Undies; Mom's Birthday"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 10:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Microphony"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 11:00 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  129. 11:30 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  130. Sunday, May 8
  131. 12:00 AM The Golden Compass
    • PG-13
  132. 2:00 AM Game On "The Mom Undies; Mom's Birthday"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 2:30 AM The Thundermans "Cape Fear"
    • TV-G
  134. 3:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Family Matters"
    • TV-Y7
  135. 3:30 AM Some Assembly Required "Snack in the Box"
    • TV-Y7
  136. 4:00 AM The Thundermans "Adventures in Supersitting"
    • TV-G
  137. 4:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Surprise"
    • TV-G
  138. 5:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Meet the Odd Parents"
    • TV-G
  139. 5:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "MuscleBob BuffPants; Squidward, the Unfriendly Ghost"
    • TV-G
  140. 6:00 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Ice Cream Headache; Buck Up Buck"
    • TV-G
  141. 6:30 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Three Alarm Flyer; Driving Miss Davey"
    • TV-G
  142. 7:00 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Fist Full of Quarters; Pranks for Nothing"
    • TV-G
  143. 7:30 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Five Is Enough"
    • TV-G
  144. 8:00 AM Littlest Pet Shop "On the Same Page"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  145. 8:30 AM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Feud"
    • TV-Y7
  146. 9:00 AM Game Shakers "MeGo the Freakish Robot"
    • TV-Y7
  147. 9:30 AM School of Rock "We Can Be Heroes, Sort Of"
    • TV-Y7
  148. 10:00 AM The Thundermans "Phoebe vs. Max: The Sequel"
    • TV-G
  149. 10:30 AM Some Assembly Required "Microphony"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Incomplete Pass"
    • TV-Y7
  151. 11:30 AM Henry Danger "Henry the Man-Beast"
    • TV-G
  152. 12:00 PM Max & Shred "The Spaghetti Air Science Fair"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 12:30 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Feud"
    • TV-Y7
  154. 1:00 PM Some Assembly Required "Very Scary Fairy Tales"
    • TV-Y7
  155. 1:30 PM Soccer Mom
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  156. 3:30 PM Mrs. Doubtfire
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  157. 6:00 PM Yours, Mine & Ours
    • TV-G
    • PG
  158. Sunday Night
  159. 8:15 PM Game On "Wrestling Try-Outs; Act, Toby, Act"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 8:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Microphony"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 9:00 PM Max & Shred "The Spaghetti Air Science Fair"
    • TV-Y7
  162. 9:30 PM Max & Shred "The Rock and Roll Rodeo 540"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 10:00 PM R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour "The Most Evil Sorcerer"
    • TV-PG
  164. 10:30 PM R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour "Dreamcatcher"
    • TV-PG
  165. 11:00 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  166. 11:30 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  167. Monday, May 9
  168. 12:00 AM Yours, Mine & Ours
    • TV-G
    • PG
  169. 2:00 AM Mrs. Doubtfire
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  170. 4:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Swamp"
    • TV-G
  171. 5:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Fairly OddPet"
    • TV-G
  172. 5:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Chaperone; Employee of the Month"
    • TV-G
  173. 6:00 AM Kid vs. Kat "King of the Pipsqueaks; Down the Creek"
    • TV-G
  174. 6:30 AM Almost Naked Animals "Don't Follow the Leader; The Banana Cabana Snow-tel"
    • TV-G
  175. 7:00 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Fist Full of Quarters; Pranks for Nothing"
    • TV-G
  176. 7:30 AM Numb Chucks "Evaluation Situation; Just Chucklax"
    • TV-G
  177. 8:00 AM Numb Chucks "Tough Love; Iceman Dumbeth"
    • TV-G
  178. 8:30 AM Wayside "Slow Mo Mo; Joe 'n' Fro"
    • TV-G
  179. 9:00 AM Sidekick "Pains, Sprains and Maxum Mobiles; Maxum Men"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 9:25 AM Almost Naked Animals "Piggy Party; Living Dangerously"
    • TV-G
  181. 9:50 AM Spliced "Compu Peri"
    • TV-G
  182. 10:15 AM Wayside "The Rat Truth; Free Stewy"
    • TV-G
  183. 10:40 AM Kid vs. Kat "When Bad Dogs Go Big; The Bottyguard"
    • TV-G
  184. 11:05 AM Rated A for Awesome "Yearbooked; Sell Out Show"
    • TV-Y7
  185. 11:30 AM Rated A for Awesome "Thera's Awesome Date With Destiny; Erik the Biking"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 12:00 PM Nerds & Monsters "The Host With the Most; Monsterball"
    • TV-G
  187. 12:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Not Easy Being Green; The Corgin"
    • TV-G
  188. 1:00 PM Almost Naked Animals "Piggy Party; Living Dangerously"
    • TV-G
  189. 1:25 PM Sidekick "Gloves on the Run; Drop the Needles"
    • TV-Y7
  190. 1:50 PM Wayside "Le Race; Imperfect Attendance"
    • TV-G
  191. 2:15 PM Numb Chucks "As the Worm Turns; Beaver Fever"
    • TV-G
  192. 2:30 PM Kid vs. Kat "Something Fishy in Owl Lake; Dire Education"
    • TV-G
  193. 3:00 PM Sidekick "Oh Trevor, Where Art Thou?; XOX to Be You"
    • TV-Y7
  194. 3:30 PM Numb Chucks "Attack of Hammerfist Man; Up With the Chucks"
    • TV-G
  195. 4:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Patrick-Man!; Gary's New Toy"
    • TV-G
  196. 4:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Goo Goo Gas; Le Big Switch"
    • TV-G
  197. 5:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pineapple Fever; Chum Caverns"
    • TV-G
  198. 5:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Pink Purloiner; Squid Wood"
    • TV-G
  199. 6:00 PM Some Assembly Required "Wind-Up Robot"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 6:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Just Like a Baby"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 7:00 PM Some Assembly Required "My Last Dolly"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  202. 7:30 PM Max & Shred "The Freeriding Family Mashup"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  203. Monday Night
  204. 8:00 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  205. 8:30 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  206. 9:00 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  207. 9:30 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  208. 10:00 PM R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour "My Old House"
    • TV-PG
  209. 10:30 PM R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour "Mrs. Worthington"
    • TV-PG
  210. 11:00 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  211. 11:30 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  212. Tuesday, May 10
  213. 12:00 AM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  214. 12:30 AM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  215. 1:00 AM Henry Danger "Man of the House"
    • TV-G
  216. 1:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Newbie QB"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 2:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Sleepover"
    • TV-G
  218. 2:30 AM The Thundermans "Call of Lunch Duty"
    • TV-G
  219. 3:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quad-Test"
    • TV-Y7
  220. 3:30 AM Some Assembly Required "Flycycle"
    • TV-Y7
  221. 4:00 AM The Thundermans "Report Card"
    • TV-G
  222. 4:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Family"
    • TV-G
  223. 5:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Big Problem; Power Mad"
    • TV-G
  224. 5:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SB-129; Karate Choppers"
    • TV-G
  225. 6:00 AM Kid vs. Kat "Turn the Other Cheeks; Birthday Bashed"
    • TV-G
  226. 6:30 AM Almost Naked Animals "Luck Be a Robot; Family Business"
    • TV-G
  227. 7:00 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Children of the Acorn; Awaken the Stacker Within"
    • TV-G
  228. 7:30 AM Numb Chucks "Recipe For Destruction; Sock & Awe"
    • TV-G
  229. 8:00 AM Numb Chucks "The Chuck Stops Here; Flock of Steven Seagulls"
    • TV-G
  230. 8:30 AM Wayside "Upside Down John; The Final Stretch"
    • TV-G
  231. 9:00 AM Sidekick "Hullaballoo; For Real, Estate!"
    • TV-Y7
  232. 9:25 AM Almost Naked Animals "The Orange Fizzy Blues; Champion Gurgitator"
    • TV-G
  233. 9:50 AM Spliced "Livin' La Vida Lava"
    • TV-G
  234. 10:15 AM Wayside "Myth of Nick; Dr. Dana"
    • TV-G
  235. 10:40 AM Kid vs. Kat "Rebel With a Claw; Swap Wrecked"
    • TV-G
  236. 11:05 AM Rated A for Awesome "Awesome Ride; The Incredi-Posse"
    • TV-Y7
  237. 11:30 AM Rated A for Awesome "Bad News Noam; You've Got Blackmail"
    • TV-Y7
  238. 12:00 PM Numb Chucks "The Place Beyond the Porcupines; What About Winky?"
    • TV-G
  239. 12:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Aisle of the Dead; Where the Stink At?"
    • TV-G
  240. 1:00 PM Almost Naked Animals "The Orange Fizzy Blues; Champion Gurgitator"
    • TV-G
  241. 1:25 PM Sidekick "Match Dot Con; Stuporize Me"
    • TV-Y7
  242. 1:50 PM Wayside "Miss Fortune; The Note"
    • TV-G
  243. 2:15 PM Numb Chucks "The Birds and the Trees; Good Quill Hunting"
    • TV-G
  244. 2:30 PM Kid vs. Kat "Crouching Cooper, Hidden Kat; Catch My Drift"
    • TV-G
  245. 3:00 PM Sidekick "Eric and the Maxum Brain Factory; Trip Van Twinkle Toes"
    • TV-G
  246. 3:30 PM Nerds & Monsters "Franken-nerd; Monster-geist"
    • TV-G
  247. 4:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "License to Milkshake; Squid Baby"
    • TV-G
  248. 4:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Picture Day; Pat No Pay; Blackjack"
    • TV-G
  249. 5:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Clash of Triton"
    • TV-G
  250. 5:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Best Day Ever; The Gift of Gum"
    • TV-G
  251. 6:00 PM Some Assembly Required "Greedy Pig"
    • TV-Y7
  252. 6:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Ruff Rider"
    • TV-Y7
  253. 7:00 PM Game Shakers "Poison Pie"
    • TV-Y7
  254. 7:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Tinosaur"
    • TV-Y7
  255. Tuesday Night
  256. 8:00 PM Just Kidding
    • TV-Y7
  257. 8:30 PM Just Kidding
    • TV-Y7
  258. 9:00 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  259. 9:30 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  260. 10:00 PM R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour "Return of the Pumpkinheads"
    • TV-PG
  261. 10:30 PM The Haunting Hour "Near Mint Condition"
    • TV-PG
  262. 11:00 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  263. 11:30 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  264. Wednesday, May 11
  265. 12:00 AM Just Kidding
    • TV-Y7
  266. 12:30 AM Just Kidding
    • TV-Y7
  267. 1:00 AM Henry Danger "Dream Busters"
    • TV-G
  268. 1:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "That's Some Gossip, Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 2:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Science Fair"
    • TV-G
  270. 2:30 AM The Thundermans "One Hit Thunder"
    • TV-G
  271. 3:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Secret"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 3:30 AM Some Assembly Required "Moosetrap"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 4:00 AM The Thundermans "Phoebe vs. Max"
    • TV-G
  274. 4:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Pilot"
    • TV-G
  275. 5:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Spaced Out; TransParents"
    • TV-G
  276. 5:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sleepy Time; Suds"
    • TV-G
  277. 6:00 AM Kid vs. Kat "Mind Games; Strange Kat on a Train"
    • TV-G
  278. 6:30 AM Almost Naked Animals "Howie Day; No Howies Allowed"
    • TV-G
  279. 7:00 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Way of the Fishlips; Golden Paddle"
    • TV-G
  280. 7:30 AM Numb Chucks "Cast Blast; Sleeping Hoovesy"
    • TV-G
  281. 8:00 AM Numb Chucks "Back to the Kung Future; Witless to the Prosecution"
    • TV-G
  282. 8:30 AM Wayside "Kidswatter's Opus; The Three Erics"
    • TV-G
  283. 9:00 AM Sidekick "Multimaker; A XOX for Good"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 9:25 AM Almost Naked Animals "Piggy's Secret; Sloth Unleashed"
    • TV-G
  285. 9:50 AM Spliced "Walkie-Talkie-Spinesuckie"
    • TV-G
  286. 10:15 AM Wayside "Slow Mo Mo; Joe 'n' Fro"
    • TV-G
  287. 10:40 AM Kid vs. Kat "Hit the Road; Never Cry Sheep"
    • TV-G
  288. 11:05 AM Rated A for Awesome "King of the Links; Leader of the Pack"
    • TV-Y7
  289. 11:30 AM Rated A for Awesome "Clothes Picker-Upper of Doom; The Nightmare on Glickerstreet"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 12:00 PM Nerds & Monsters "Flower Power; Maiden Cheena Is Missing"
    • TV-G
  291. 12:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Nothing But the Tooth; From Rodent With Love"
    • TV-G
  292. 1:00 PM Almost Naked Animals "Piggy's Secret; Sloth Unleashed"
    • TV-G
  293. 1:25 PM Sidekick "Teenage Mummies in Love; Henchman for a Day"
    • TV-Y7
  294. 1:50 PM Wayside "Pull My Pigtail; Class Cow"
    • TV-G
  295. 2:15 PM Numb Chucks "From Dusk til Dawn; Quills and Present Danger"
    • TV-G
  296. 2:30 PM Kid vs. Kat "Suddenly Last Slammer; The Kitty Vanishes"
    • TV-G
  297. 3:00 PM Sidekick "Pains, Sprains and Maxum Mobiles; Maxum Men"
    • TV-Y7
  298. 3:30 PM Numb Chucks "Enter the Sheep; Adventures in Bufordsitting"
    • TV-G
  299. 4:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Little Yellow Book; Bumper to Bumper"
    • TV-G
  300. 4:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Blackened Sponge; Mermaid Man vs. SpongeBob"
    • TV-G
  301. 5:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Tentacle Vision; I Heart Dancing"
    • TV-G
  302. 5:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Friend or Foe"
    • TV-G
  303. 6:00 PM Some Assembly Required "Stinky Face"
    • TV-Y7
  304. 6:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Samurai Salamanders"
    • TV-Y7
  305. 7:00 PM Henry Danger "Opposite Universe"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  306. 7:30 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Business"
    • TV-Y7
  307. Wednesday Night
  308. 8:00 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  309. 8:30 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  310. 9:00 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  311. 9:30 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  312. 10:00 PM The Haunting Hour "Argh V"
    • TV-PG
  313. 10:30 PM The Haunting Hour "Lotsa Luck"
    • TV-PG
  314. 11:00 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  315. 11:30 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  316. Thursday, May 12
  317. 12:00 AM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  318. 12:30 AM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  319. 1:00 AM Henry Danger "Kid Grounded"
    • TV-G
  320. 1:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Dancing in the End Zone"
    • TV-Y7
  321. 2:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Volleyball"
    • TV-G
  322. 2:30 AM The Thundermans "The Girl With the Dragon Snafu"
    • TV-G
  323. 3:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Piggy, Piggy, Piggy & Dawn"
    • TV-Y7
  324. 3:30 AM Some Assembly Required "Fat Cat"
    • TV-Y7
  325. 4:00 AM The Thundermans "Weird Science Fair"
    • TV-G
  326. 4:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Sleepover"
    • TV-G
  327. 5:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Chin Up; Dog's Day Afternoon"
    • TV-G
  328. 5:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Arrgh!; Rock Bottom"
    • TV-G
  329. 6:00 AM Kid vs. Kat "Hair Brains; Hot Dog Day"
    • TV-G
  330. 6:30 AM Almost Naked Animals "Sun Scream; It's a Duck's Party"
    • TV-G
  331. 7:00 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Luck Be a Penny; How to Succeed in Groceries"
    • TV-G
  332. 7:30 AM Numb Chucks "New Improved Chucks; Moosetaken Identity"
    • TV-G
  333. 8:00 AM Numb Chucks "Are You Smarter Than a Woodchuck?; Numbsicles"
    • TV-G
  334. 8:30 AM Wayside "Le Race; Imperfect Attendance"
    • TV-G
  335. 9:00 AM Sidekick "The Dingalinglish Patient; Parent-Teacher Night of Doom"
    • TV-Y7
  336. 9:25 AM Almost Naked Animals "Stink Dog; Doll Pox"
    • TV-G
  337. 9:50 AM Spliced "The Mutants Who Cried Monster"
    • TV-G
  338. 10:15 AM Wayside "Upside Down John; The Final Stretch"
    • TV-G
  339. 10:40 AM Kid vs. Kat "Kickin' Butler; You Kat See Me"
    • TV-G
  340. 11:05 AM Rated A for Awesome "Go Away Day; Scary Go Round"
    • TV-Y7
  341. 11:30 AM Rated A for Awesome "Me Ugh, You Awesome; Dancing More or Les"
    • TV-Y7
  342. 12:00 PM Numb Chucks "Chuck Be a Lady; Couch Potato"
    • TV-G
  343. 12:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Fancy Some Tea?; Mr. Perfect Balsa"
    • TV-G
  344. 1:00 PM Almost Naked Animals "Stink Dog; Doll Pox"
    • TV-G
  345. 1:25 PM Sidekick "Pamplemoose and Son; The Show Must Go On"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 1:50 PM Wayside "Meet the Pets; Oh, Great Leader"
    • TV-G
  347. 2:15 PM Numb Chucks "Germs of Endearment; RoboChuck"
    • TV-G
  348. 2:30 PM Kid vs. Kat "Capture the Kat; Outer Space Case"
    • TV-G
  349. 3:00 PM Sidekick "Hullaballoo; For Real, Estate!"
    • TV-Y7
  350. 3:30 PM Nerds & Monsters "Monster Movie; Springing Lyle"
    • TV-G
  351. 4:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Eek, an Urchin!; Squid's Defense"
    • TV-G
  352. 4:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Inmates of Summer"
    • TV-G
  353. 5:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Growth Spout; Stuck in the Wringer"
    • TV-G
  354. 5:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Original Fry Cook; Night Light"
    • TV-G
  355. 6:00 PM Some Assembly Required "Rocket With a Pocket"
    • TV-Y7
  356. 6:30 PM Some Assembly Required "Littlefoot"
    • TV-Y7
  357. 7:00 PM School of Rock "Should I Stay or Should I Go?"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  358. 7:30 PM Max & Shred "The Spaghetti Air Science Fair"
    • TV-Y7
  359. Thursday Night
  360. 8:00 PM Just Kidding
    • TV-Y7
  361. 8:30 PM Just Kidding
    • TV-Y7
  362. 9:00 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  363. 9:30 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  364. 10:00 PM The Haunting Hour "Spores"
    • TV-PG
  365. 10:30 PM The Haunting Hour "Goodwill Toward Men"
    • TV-PG
  366. 11:00 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  367. 11:30 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  368. Friday, May 13
  369. 12:00 AM Just Kidding
    • TV-Y7
  370. 12:30 AM Just Kidding
    • TV-Y7
  371. 1:00 AM Henry Danger "Captain Jerk"
    • TV-G
  372. 1:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "That's MY Tri-Five!"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 2:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Kids"
    • TV-G
  374. 2:30 AM The Thundermans "On the Straight and Arrow"
    • TV-G
  375. 3:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "M.D. Day"
    • TV-Y7
  376. 3:30 AM Some Assembly Required "Presto Pack"
    • TV-Y7
  377. 4:00 AM The Thundermans "Weekend Guest"
    • TV-G
  378. 4:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Science Fair"
    • TV-G
  379. 5:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "A Wish Too Far; Tiny Timmy"
    • TV-G
  380. 5:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Fools in April; Neptune's Spatula"
    • TV-G
  381. 6:00 AM Kid vs. Kat "Amazing Feet of Strength; Me Coop You Kat"
    • TV-G
  382. 6:30 AM Almost Naked Animals "Hambo 1: Galactic Super Swine Of The Wild West / Father's Day Hambo 1: Galactic Super Swine of the Wild West; Father's Day"
    • TV-G
  383. 7:00 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Lumberjack Day; Suggestion Box Blues"
    • TV-G
  384. 7:30 AM Numb Chucks "Hug-O-War; Fan Boy"
    • TV-G
  385. 8:00 AM Numb Chucks "The Place Beyond the Porcupines; What About Winky?"
    • TV-G
  386. 8:30 AM Wayside "Miss Fortune; The Note"
    • TV-G
  387. 9:00 AM Sidekick "Eric on Board; Pamp My Ride"
    • TV-Y7
  388. 9:25 AM Almost Naked Animals "Cat's Eight Lives; Crouching Narwhal, Hidden Piggy"
    • TV-G
  389. 9:50 AM Spliced "Pork Chop; Same Difference"
    • TV-G
  390. 10:15 AM Wayside "Kidswatter's Opus; The Three Erics"
    • TV-G
  391. 10:40 AM Kid vs. Kat "Board Kat; Treasure of Sierra Munson"
    • TV-G
  392. 11:05 AM Rated A for Awesome "Dental Denial; The Voice of Lars"
    • TV-Y7
  393. 11:30 AM Rated A for Awesome "Best Frenemies Forever; Garbage In, Garbage Out"
    • TV-Y7
  394. 12:00 PM Nerds & Monsters "Franken-nerd; Monster-geist"
    • TV-G
  395. 12:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Perfect Pickle; Goat Police"
    • TV-G
  396. 1:00 PM Almost Naked Animals "Cat's Eight Lives; Crouching Narwhal, Hidden Piggy"
    • TV-G
  397. 1:25 PM Sidekick "Little Orphan Eric; Lights, Camera, Sidekick Action"
    • TV-Y7
  398. 1:50 PM Wayside "Honors Class; Cabbage, My Boy"
    • TV-G
  399. 2:15 PM Numb Chucks "Woodchuck Boris; Sheepover Party"
    • TV-G
  400. 2:30 PM Kid vs. Kat "Buzz Off!; Fat Kat"
    • TV-G
  401. 3:00 PM Sidekick "Multimaker; A XOX for Good"
    • TV-Y7
  402. 3:30 PM Numb Chucks "Dr. Sinister; A Toast to Love"
    • TV-G
  403. 4:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Drive Thru; The Hot Shot"
    • TV-G
  404. 4:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "A Friendly Game; Sentimental Sponge"
    • TV-G
  405. 5:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Greasy Buffoons; Model Sponge"
    • TV-G
  406. 5:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Keep Bikini Bottom Beautiful; A Pal for Gary"
    • TV-G
  407. 6:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Bubblestand; Ripped Pants"
    • TV-G
  408. 6:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Jellyfishing; Plankton"
    • TV-G
  409. 7:00 PM The Thundermans "You've Got Fail"
    • TV-G
  410. 7:30 PM An American Tail
    • TV-G
    • G
  411. Friday Night
  412. 9:15 PM Game On "Wrestling Try-Outs; Act, Toby, Act"
    • TV-Y7
  413. 9:30 PM Some Assembly Required "My Last Dolly"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 10:00 PM Some Assembly Required "Microphony"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 10:30 PM Max & Shred "The Freeriding Family Mashup"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 11:00 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  417. 11:30 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  418. Saturday, May 14
  419. 12:00 AM An American Tail
    • TV-G
    • G
  420. 1:45 AM Game On "Wrestling Try-Outs; Act, Toby, Act"
    • TV-Y7
  421. 2:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Doll"
    • TV-G
  422. 2:30 AM The Thundermans "Phoebe vs. Max: The Sequel"
    • TV-G
  423. 3:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Abraquadabra"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 3:30 AM Some Assembly Required "Flyrates"
    • TV-Y7
  425. 4:00 AM The Thundermans "Ditch Day"
    • TV-G
  426. 4:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Volleyball"
    • TV-G
  427. 5:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Father Time; Apartnership"
    • TV-G
  428. 5:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Hooky; Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy II"
    • TV-G
  429. 6:00 AM Sidekick "Those Who Can't Teach; Graduation Daze"
    • TV-Y7
  430. 6:30 AM Sidekick "Maxum Man Mark Two; To Party Perchance To Party"
    • TV-Y7
  431. 7:00 AM Numb Chucks "Tour Evil Doer; Kung Fear"
    • TV-G
  432. 7:30 AM Numb Chucks "When A Stranger Calls...And Calls...And Calls...; Dazed and Confused"
    • TV-G
  433. 8:00 AM Nerds & Monsters "Nerd High; Me Stan, You Linty"
    • TV-G
  434. 8:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy III; Squirrel Jokes"
    • TV-G
  435. 9:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pressure; The Smoking Peanut"
    • TV-G
  436. 9:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Finding Emo; Dust Busters"
    • TV-G
  437. 10:00 AM Harvey Beaks "Night Maid; Icky Chicky"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  438. 10:30 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Mall Ya Later"
    • TV-Y7
  439. 11:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Beyond the Known Universe"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 11:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Little Yellow Book; Bumper to Bumper"
    • TV-G
  441. 12:00 PM An American Tail
    • TV-G
    • G
  442. 1:45 PM Numb Chucks "As the Worm Turns; Beaver Fever"
    • TV-G
  443. 2:00 PM Nerds & Monsters "Nerdzilla; Monster Fever"
    • TV-G
  444. 2:30 PM Nerds & Monsters "The Big Stanuna; Power to the Pimple"
    • TV-G
  445. 3:00 PM Nerds & Monsters "Zarg World; The Nerdscapades"
    • TV-G
  446. 3:30 PM Nerds & Monsters "Bee-hive Yourself; Bucktooth Rogers"
    • TV-G
  447. 4:00 PM Numb Chucks "Six More Weeks of Dumbness; The Verminator"
    • TV-G
  448. 4:30 PM Numb Chucks "Children of the Sweetcorn; Chuck It Forward"
    • TV-G
  449. 5:00 PM Numb Chucks "Tongue Fu; Gum Fu Hustle"
    • TV-G
  450. 5:30 PM Numb Chucks "Chucks on a Plane; The Choptor Is In"
    • TV-G
  451. 6:00 PM Some Assembly Required "My Last Dolly"
    • TV-Y7
  452. 6:30 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Dodger"
    • TV-Y7
  453. 7:00 PM Just Kidding
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  454. 7:30 PM Just Kidding
    • TV-Y7
  455. Saturday Night
  456. 8:00 PM Garfield's Fun Fest
    • TV-G
    • NR
  457. 9:45 PM Game On "Wrestling Try-Outs; Act, Toby, Act"
    • TV-Y7
  458. 10:00 PM Some Assembly Required "Microphony"
    • TV-Y7
  459. 10:30 PM Some Assembly Required "My Last Dolly"
    • TV-Y7
  460. 11:00 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  461. 11:30 PM Just for Laughs: Gags
    • TV-PG
  462. Sunday, May 15
  463. 12:00 AM Garfield's Fun Fest
    • TV-G
    • NR
  464. 1:45 AM Game On "Wrestling Try-Outs; Act, Toby, Act"
    • TV-Y7
  465. 2:00 AM Game On "One Hundred Yard Pant Stain Dash; Lunch Time Surprise"
    • TV-Y7
  466. 2:30 AM The Thundermans "Why You Buggin'?"
    • TV-G
  467. 3:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Pilot"
    • TV-Y7
  468. 3:30 AM Some Assembly Required "Sidekick"
    • TV-Y7
  469. 4:00 AM The Thundermans "Phoebe's a Clone Now"
    • TV-G
  470. 4:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Kids"
    • TV-G
  471. 5:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Dream Goat; The Same Game"
    • TV-G
  472. 5:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Your Shoe's Untied; Squid's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  473. 6:00 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Great Dane; Fudge-Filled Fib"
    • TV-G
  474. 6:30 AM Scaredy Squirrel "Rockin' Richard; Misfortune Teller"
    • TV-G
  475. 7:00 AM