TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Sergeant Carter's Farewell to His Troops"
    • TV-G
  3. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "The Feuding Pyles"
    • TV-G
  4. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Western Story"
    • TV-G
  5. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Haunted House"
    • TV-G
  6. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Boxing Gloves"
    • TV-G
  7. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Two Too Young"
    • TV-G
  8. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Dogs Is Dogs"
    • TV-G
  9. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Ferrand Story"
    • TV-G
  10. 8:30 AM Trackdown "Right of Way"
    • TV-G
  11. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Beau Geste"
    • TV-G
  12. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Bird of Time"
    • TV-G
  13. 10:00 AM Maverick "High Card Hangs"
    • TV-14
  14. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Cathy Eckhart Story"
    • TV-G
  15. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Way to Kill a Killer"
    • TV-PG
  16. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Goldtakers"
    • TV-PG
  17. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Gift"
    • TV-G
  18. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Incident Below the Brazos"
    • TV-PG
  19. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  20. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Rawhide Breed"
    • TV-G
  21. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Vaqueros"
    • TV-G
  22. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Milly's Brother"
    • TV-G
  23. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Red-Eyed Madman"
    • TV-PG
  24. 7:00 PM Battlestar Galactica "The Gun on Ice Planet Zero"
    • TV-PG
  25. Last Night
  26. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "I Do, I Do"
    • TV-G
  27. 9:00 PM Star Trek "The Galileo Seven"
    • TV-G
  28. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "The Land of the Unknown"
    • TV-PG
  29. Today
  30. 12:00 AM Mission: Impossible "The Town"
    • TV-PG
  31. 12:30 AM Batman "The Penguin's a Jinx"
    • TV-G
  32. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Man Who Was Never Born"
    • TV-PG
  33. 2:00 AM CBS 58 News at 9 on WMLW
  34. 2:30 AM CBS 58 News at 9:30 on WMLW
  35. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "Trip Through the Robot"
    • TV-G
  36. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "Fires of Death"
    • TV-G
  37. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "Dark Side of the Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  38. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "Silent Screams"
    • TV-PG
  39. 6:00 AM Family Affair "The Candy Striper"
    • TV-G
  40. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Fat, Fat, the Water Rat"
    • TV-G
  41. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Screaming Skull and Pele"
    • TV-G
  42. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "King Midas and Blood Cave"
    • TV-G
  43. 8:00 AM Time of Grace Ministries
    • TV-G
  44. 8:30 AM Racine & Me
    • TV-G
  45. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Flowers"
    • TV-G
  46. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Deserts"
    • TV-G
  47. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "1-900-Crushed"
    • TV-G
  48. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Driver's Education"
    • TV-G
  49. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Rent-a-Pop"
    • TV-G
  50. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Miss Bayside"
    • TV-G
  51. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Katchoo"
    • TV-PG
  52. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "A Clubhouse Is Not a Home"
    • TV-PG
  53. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Kitty Karry-all Is Missing"
    • TV-G
  54. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "A-Camping We Will Go"
    • TV-G
  55. 2:00 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Put on a Happy Face"
    • TV-G
  56. 2:30 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Will Mary Richards Go to Jail?"
    • TV-G
  57. 3:00 PM Rhoda "Along Comes Mary"
    • TV-G
  58. 3:30 PM Rhoda "Kiss Your Epaulets Goodbye"
    • TV-G
  59. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Ricky Thinks He's Going Bald"
    • TV-G
  60. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "Ricky Asks for a Raise"
    • TV-G
  61. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Good & Faithful Servant; Secret Life of Burl Smith; Tug of War; Designated Lover"
    • TV-PG
  62. 6:30 PM Love, American Style "Love and the Happy Days"
    • TV-G
  63. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Convicts at Large"
    • TV-G
  64. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Bed Jacket"
    • TV-G
  65. Tonight
  66. 8:00 PM Columbo "Columbo Cries Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  67. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "The Spanish Moss Murders"
    • TV-PG
  68. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Opportunity Knocks But"
    • TV-G
  69. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Good, Bad Boy"
    • TV-G
  70. Tomorrow
  71. 12:00 AM Cheers "An Old-Fashioned Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  72. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Tracy Grammar School, I'll Lick You Yet"
    • TV-G
  73. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Ted and the Kid"
    • TV-G
  74. 1:30 AM Taxi "The Road Not Taken"
    • TV-PG
  75. 2:00 AM CBS 58 News at 9 on WMLW
  76. 2:30 AM CBS 58 News at 9:30 on WMLW
  77. 3:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "Puncher and Judy"
    • TV-G
  78. 3:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "The Colonel Breaks Par"
    • TV-G
  79. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "The Second Verdict"
    • TV-PG
  80. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Skeleton in the Closet"
    • TV-PG
  81. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Day of the Hero"
    • TV-G
  82. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Love Thy New Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  83. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Job Switching"
    • TV-G
  84. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The County Fair"
    • TV-G
  85. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip's Last Fight"
    • TV-PG
  86. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Steve Gets an A"
    • TV-PG
  87. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Garage Painters"
    • TV-G
  88. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bartered Bikini"
    • TV-PG
  89. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Debt"
    • TV-PG
  90. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele of Approval"
    • TV-PG
  91. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Guilt of Matt Bentall"
    • TV-G
  92. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Wrong Man"
    • TV-G
  93. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Big Girl Lost"
    • TV-G
  94. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Death on Sun Mountain"
    • TV-G
  95. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Outlaw Shoes"
    • TV-G
  96. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Executioner"
    • TV-G
  97. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Go Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  98. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Pug Nose"
    • TV-G
  99. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Sorry, Right Number"
    • TV-PG
  100. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Quick Before It Sinks"
    • TV-G
  101. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Fearless Fonzarelli"
    • TV-G
  102. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Big Fish in a Small Town"
    • TV-G
  103. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Tuttle"
    • TV-PG
  104. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "O.R."
    • TV-PG
  105. Tomorrow Night
  106. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Bank Job"
    • TV-G
  107. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "One Punch Opie"
    • TV-G
  108. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "The Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  109. 9:30 PM ALF "Someone to Watch Over Me"
    • TV-PG
  110. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Gowns by Yvette"
    • TV-G
  111. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "One Army at a Time"
    • TV-G
  112. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Boring Twenties"
    • TV-G
  113. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Misguided Model"
    • TV-PG
  114. Tuesday, July 25
  115. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Rites of Jeff Myrtlebank"
    • TV-PG
  116. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Silent Witness"
    • TV-PG
  117. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Reward to Finder"
    • TV-PG
  118. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Danford File"
    • TV-PG
  119. 3:00 AM Ironside "A Special Person"
    • TV-PG
  120. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Upbeat"
    • TV-PG
  121. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Amalgamation"
    • TV-PG
  122. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Mary Comes Home"
    • TV-PG
  123. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed Gets the Mumps"
    • TV-G
  124. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Saxophone"
    • TV-PG
  125. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Jury at the Shady Rest"
    • TV-G
  126. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Heat Wave"
    • TV-PG
  127. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Beauty Contest"
    • TV-PG
  128. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Pigeons"
    • TV-G
  129. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Artful Dodger"
    • TV-PG
  130. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Revenge"
    • TV-PG
  131. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Searching"
    • TV-PG
  132. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Brawlers"
    • TV-G
  133. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "What the Whisky Drummer Heard"
    • TV-G
  134. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Cheap Labor"
    • TV-G
  135. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Newcomers"
    • TV-G
  136. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Waste"
    • TV-G
  137. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Waste"
    • TV-G
  138. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Garden Party"
    • TV-G
  139. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Tooth"
    • TV-G
  140. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Every Boy Does It Once"
    • TV-PG
  141. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Castaway Pictures Presents"
    • TV-G
  142. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Fearless Fonzarelli"
    • TV-G
  143. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Only a Rose"
    • TV-G
  144. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Late Captain Pierce"
    • TV-PG
  145. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Bus"
    • TV-PG
  146. Tuesday Night
  147. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney and the Governor"
    • TV-G
  148. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Man in a Hurry"
    • TV-G
  149. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "The Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  150. 9:30 PM ALF "Someone to Watch Over Me"
    • TV-PG
  151. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Standing Room Only"
    • TV-G
  152. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Six Lessons From Madame LaGrange"
    • TV-G
  153. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Tacky Lady/TV Commercials/The Old Folks/Hallway Encounter"
    • TV-G
  154. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Positive Negative"
    • TV-PG
  155. Wednesday, July 26
  156. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "To Serve Man"
    • TV-PG
  157. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Enough Rope for Two"
    • TV-PG
  158. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Last Request"
    • TV-PG
  159. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress"
    • TV-PG
  160. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Caller"
    • TV-PG
  161. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  162. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Reunion"
    • TV-PG
  163. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "What Are Friends For"
    • TV-PG
  164. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Dentist"
    • TV-G
  165. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Anniversary Present"
    • TV-PG
  166. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Invisible Mr. Dobble"
    • TV-G
  167. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Doctor in the House"
    • TV-PG
  168. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Going Steady"
    • TV-PG
  169. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver Gets Adopted"
    • TV-G
  170. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lucky Legs"
    • TV-PG
  171. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Obsession"
    • TV-PG
  172. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Searching"
    • TV-PG
  173. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Invaders"
    • TV-G
  174. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Moon"
    • TV-G
  175. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Who Lives By the Sword"
    • TV-G
  176. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Paiute War"
    • TV-G
  177. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Lou Mallory"
    • TV-G
  178. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Quiet Night, Deadly Night"
    • TV-G
  179. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Elly Needs Maw"
    • TV-G
  180. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Haunted House"
    • TV-G
  181. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Vote for Brady"
    • TV-G
  182. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Agonized Labor"
    • TV-G
  183. 6:00 PM Happy Days "The Other Richie Cunningham"
    • TV-G
  184. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Otis the Deputy"
    • TV-G
  185. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler"
    • TV-PG
  186. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hawkeye"
    • TV-PG
  187. Wednesday Night
  188. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "High Noon in Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  189. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Loaded Goat"
    • TV-G
  190. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Cellmates"
    • TV-PG
  191. 9:30 PM ALF "You Ain't Nothin' But a Hound Dog"
    • TV-PG
  192. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Sergeant's Analyst"
    • TV-G
  193. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Merry Widow"
    • TV-G
  194. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family/When Your Lover Has Gone/The Old Clock Maker"
    • TV-G
  195. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper"
    • TV-PG
  196. Thursday, July 27
  197. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Fugitive"
    • TV-PG
  198. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Young One"
    • TV-PG
  199. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Diplomatic Corpse"
    • TV-PG
  200. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Way to Dusty Death"
    • TV-PG
  201. 3:00 AM Ironside "Love Me in December"
    • TV-PG
  202. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Gang's All Here"
    • TV-PG
  203. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Twins at School"
    • TV-G
  204. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Pop Goes Theresa"
    • TV-PG
  205. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed the Shishkebob"
    • TV-G
  206. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Handcuffs"
    • TV-PG
  207. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "It's Not the Principle, It's the Money"
    • TV-G
  208. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Mother Bub"
    • TV-PG
  209. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Honorable Grandfather"
    • TV-PG
  210. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Bus Ride"
    • TV-G
  211. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Violent Village"
    • TV-PG
  212. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Divorce"
    • TV-PG
  213. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Blushing"
    • TV-PG
  214. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "By Fires Unseen"
    • TV-G
  215. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Uncle Oliver"
    • TV-G
  216. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Daddy-O"
    • TV-G
  217. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Enter Mark Twain"
    • TV-G
  218. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Death Never Rides Alone"
    • TV-G
  219. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "I Take This Woman"
    • TV-G
  220. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Get Culture"
    • TV-G
  221. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver and Gilbert"
    • TV-G
  222. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Is There a Doctor in the House?"
    • TV-PG
  223. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Nyet, Nyet -- Not Yet"
    • TV-G
  224. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Richie Fights Back"
    • TV-G
  225. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober Makes History"
    • TV-G
  226. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Nurses"
    • TV-PG
  227. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Fallen Idol"
    • TV-PG
  228. Thursday Night
  229. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Class Reunion"
    • TV-G
  230. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Rafe Hollister Sings"
    • TV-G
  231. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Gets a Job"
    • TV-PG
  232. 9:30 PM ALF "Hit Me With Your Best Shot"
    • TV-PG
  233. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Crittendon's Commandos"
    • TV-G
  234. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Klink's Escape"
    • TV-G
  235. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Alibi/Toilet Tissue/Just a Gigolo"
    • TV-G
  236. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Final Fade-Out"
    • TV-PG
  237. Friday, July 28
  238. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Little Girl Lost"
    • TV-PG
  239. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Deadly"
    • TV-PG
  240. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Miss Paisley's Cat"
    • TV-PG
  241. 2:00 AM Mannix "Climb a Deadly Mountain"
    • TV-PG
  242. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Ghost of the Dancing Doll"
    • TV-PG
  243. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Reluctant Spy"
    • TV-PG
  244. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Mrs. Nestor's Boy Friend"
    • TV-G
  245. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "With This Ring"
    • TV-PG
  246. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed in the Peace Corps"
    • TV-G
  247. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Operetta"
    • TV-G
  248. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "War of the Hotels"
    • TV-G
  249. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "How to Impress a Woman"
    • TV-PG
  250. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Roman Holiday"
    • TV-PG
  251. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Price of Fame"
    • TV-G
  252. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Frantic Flyer"
    • TV-PG
  253. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Competition"
    • TV-PG
  254. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Grappling Steele"
    • TV-PG
  255. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "A Time to Kill"
    • TV-G
  256. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Man Who Would Be Marshal"
    • TV-G
  257. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Liar From Blackhawk"
    • TV-G
  258. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Julia Bulette Story"
    • TV-G
  259. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Assailants"
    • TV-G
  260. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Mark's Rifle"
    • TV-G
  261. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "A Man for Elly"
    • TV-G
  262. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "A Horse Named Nick"
    • TV-G
  263. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Father of the Year"
    • TV-G
  264. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Hi-Fi Gilligan"
    • TV-G
  265. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Jailhouse Rock"
    • TV-G
  266. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A New Doctor in Town"
    • TV-G
  267. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Your Hit Parade"
    • TV-PG
  268. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Life Time"
    • TV-PG
  269. Friday Night
  270. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie and the Spoiled Kid"
    • TV-G
  271. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Great Filling Station Robbery"
    • TV-G
  272. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Double Standard"
    • TV-PG
  273. 9:30 PM ALF "Movin' Out"
    • TV-PG
  274. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Cuisine a la Stalag 13"
    • TV-G
  275. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Experts"
    • TV-G
  276. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Bedroom Honesty/Morton of the Movies"
    • TV-G
  277. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Restless Redhead"
    • TV-PG
  278. Saturday, July 29
  279. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Person or Persons Unknown"
    • TV-PG
  280. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Night of the Execution"
    • TV-PG
  281. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Percentage"
    • TV-PG
  282. 2:00 AM Mannix "Little Girl Lost"
    • TV-PG
  283. 3:00 AM Ironside "All About Andrea"
    • TV-PG
  284. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Leap, My Lovely"
    • TV-PG
  285. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Love Letters to the Sarge"
    • TV-G
  286. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Sergeant Carter Gets a Dear John Letter"
    • TV-G
  287. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Peace and Quiet"
    • TV-G
  288. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Hungry"
    • TV-G
  289. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Hi, Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  290. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Mail and Female"
    • TV-G
  291. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Fly My Kite"
    • TV-G
  292. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Witness"
    • TV-G
  293. 8:30 AM Trackdown "The Toll Road"
    • TV-G
  294. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Memories of Monica"
    • TV-G
  295. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Predators"
    • TV-G
  296. 10:00 AM Maverick "Shady Deal at Sunny Acres"
    • TV-G
  297. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Horace Best Story"
    • TV-G
  298. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Teacher of Outlaws"
    • TV-G
  299. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Vengeance"
    • TV-G
  300. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Saga of Annie O'Toole"
    • TV-G
  301. 3:00 PM Rawhide "The Spanish Camp"
    • TV-G
  302. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Drop to Drink"
    • TV-G
  303. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Rope Law"
    • TV-G
  304. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Most Amazing Man"
    • TV-G
  305. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Squeeze Play"
    • TV-G
  306. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Underground Terror"
    • TV-G
  307. 7:00 PM Battlestar Galactica "The Gun on Ice Planet Zero"
    • TV-PG
  308. Saturday Night
  309. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Man Who Made Volcanoes"
    • TV-G
  310. 9:00 PM Star Trek "The Squire of Gothos"
    • TV-G
  311. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "Calling Dr. Death"
    • TV-PG
  312. Sunday, July 30
  313. 12:00 AM Batman "The Joker Is Wild"
    • TV-G
  314. 12:30 AM Batman "Batman Gets Riled"
    • TV-G
  315. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "Controlled Experiment"
    • TV-PG
  316. 2:00 AM CBS 58 News at 9 on WMLW
  317. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Phantom Family"
    • TV-G
  318. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Deadly Dolls"
    • TV-G
  319. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "Walk a Mile in My Shoots"
    • TV-PG
  320. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "The Watchers"
    • TV-PG
  321. 6:00 AM Family Affair "The Toy Box"
    • TV-G
  322. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Take Me Out of the Ball Game"
    • TV-G
  323. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Alien Contact"
    • TV-G
  324. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Cowboy Mummy and Cardiff Giant"
    • TV-G
  325. 8:00 AM Time of Grace Ministries
    • TV-G
  326. 8:30 AM Racine & Me
    • TV-G
  327. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Heart"
    • TV-G
  328. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Inventions"
    • TV-G
  329. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Zack's War"
    • TV-G
  330. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Model Students"
    • TV-G
  331. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Running Zack"
    • TV-G
  332. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "House Party"
    • TV-G
  333. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "54-40 and Fight"
    • TV-PG
  334. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Mike's Horror-Scope"
    • TV-G
  335. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Undergraduate"
    • TV-PG
  336. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Tiger! Tiger!"
    • TV-G
  337. 2:00 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Birds and ... Um ... Bees"
    • TV-G
  338. 2:30 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "I Am Curious Cooper"
    • TV-G
  339. 3:00 PM Rhoda "Rhoda Meets the Ex-Wife"
    • TV-G
  340. 3:30 PM Rhoda "Ida's Doctor"
    • TV-G
  341. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Vacation From Marriage"
    • TV-G
  342. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "The Courtroom"
    • TV-G
  343. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Vicki's Gentleman Caller; Perfect Arrangement; Partners to the End"
    • TV-PG
  344. 6:00 PM Love, American Style "Love and the Image Makers"
    • TV-G
  345. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy Discovers America"
    • TV-G
  346. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee's Medicine Man"
    • TV-G
  347. Sunday Night
  348. 8:00 PM Columbo "Agenda for Murder"
    • TV-PG
  349. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "The Energy Eater"
    • TV-PG
  350. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Unconventional Behavior"
    • TV-G
  351. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "A Night to Dismember"
    • TV-G
  352. Monday, July 31
  353. 12:00 AM Cheers "The Beer Is Always Greener"
    • TV-PG
  354. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Tennis, Emily?"
    • TV-G
  355. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Mary Midwife"
    • TV-G
  356. 1:30 AM Taxi "The Road Not Taken"
    • TV-PG
  357. 2:00 AM CBS 58 News at 9 on WMLW
  358. 3:00 AM CBS 58 Sunday Morning
  359. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Isabel"
    • TV-PG
  360. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Acting Director"
    • TV-G
  361. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Boy-Meets-Girl Machine"
    • TV-PG
  362. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Desert Rat"
    • TV-G
  363. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Redecorating"
    • TV-G
  364. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Windfall"
    • TV-G
  365. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Smitten by Nostalgia"
    • TV-PG
  366. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Dream Book"
    • TV-PG
  367. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Hero"
    • TV-G
  368. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Wayward Wife"
    • TV-PG
  369. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Final Affair"
    • TV-PG
  370. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Forged Steele"
    • TV-PG
  371. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Under a Dark Star"
    • TV-G
  372. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Jealousy"
    • TV-G
  373. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Crack-Up"
    • TV-G
  374. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Philip Diedesheimer Story"
    • TV-G
  375. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Gun Shy"
    • TV-G
  376. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Anvil Chorus"
    • TV-G
  377. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Giant Jackrabbit"
    • TV-G
  378. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver Says Good-Bye"
    • TV-G
  379. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Big Sprain"
    • TV-G
  380. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "The Chain of Command"
    • TV-G
  381. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Howard's 45th Fiasco"
    • TV-G
  382. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Don't Miss a Good Bet"
    • TV-G
  383. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "That Darn Kid"
    • TV-PG
  384. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hey, Look Me Over"
    • TV-PG
  385. Monday Night
  386. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Darlings Are Coming"
    • TV-G
  387. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy's English Valet"
    • TV-G
  388. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama's Boyfriend"
    • TV-PG
  389. 9:30 PM ALF "I'm Your Puppet"
    • TV-PG
  390. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Klink's Masterpiece"
    • TV-G
  391. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Gestapo Takeover"
    • TV-G
  392. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Backstage/No Frills Airline"
    • TV-G
  393. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece"
    • TV-PG
  394. Tuesday, August 1
  395. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Little People"
    • TV-PG
  396. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Together"
    • TV-PG
  397. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Sylvia"
    • TV-PG
  398. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Gang's All Here"
    • TV-PG
  399. 3:00 AM Ironside "Another Shell Game"
    • TV-PG
  400. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Terror in a Small Town"
    • TV-PG
  401. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Mr. Boynton's Return"
    • TV-G
  402. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Think Mink"
    • TV-PG
  403. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Donkey"
    • TV-G
  404. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Ricky Loses His Voice"
    • TV-PG
  405. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Second Honeymoon"
    • TV-G
  406. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "The Big Chief Bub"
    • TV-PG
  407. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Clunky Kid"
    • TV-PG
  408. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Newspapers"
    • TV-G
  409. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Prudent Prosecutor"
    • TV-PG
  410. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Final Affair"
    • TV-PG
  411. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Corn-Fed Steele"
    • TV-PG
  412. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Barbary Red"
    • TV-G
  413. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Gun for Chester"
    • TV-G
  414. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Blood Money"
    • TV-G
  415. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Mr. Henry Comstock"
    • TV-G
  416. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Conflict"
    • TV-G
  417. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Incident at Line Shack Six"
    • TV-G
  418. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Girl From Home"
    • TV-G
  419. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Sweater"
    • TV-G
  420. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Brace Yourself"
    • TV-G
  421. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Don't Bug the Mosquitoes"
    • TV-G
  422. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Fonzie the Flatfoot"
    • TV-G
  423. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Dinner at Eight"
    • TV-G
  424. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Foreign Affairs"
    • TV-PG
  425. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Joker Is Wild"
    • TV-PG
  426. Tuesday Night
  427. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's First Car"
    • TV-G
  428. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Rivals"
    • TV-G
  429. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Fran's Dress"
    • TV-PG
  430. 9:30 PM ALF "Tequila"
    • TV-PG
  431. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Lady Chitterly's Lover"
    • TV-G
  432. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Lady Chitterly's Lover"
    • TV-G
  433. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Laughter/Assembly Line/The Little Foxes"
    • TV-G
  434. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Nervous Accomplice"
    • TV-PG
  435. Wednesday, August 2
  436. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Four O'Clock"
    • TV-PG
  437. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Motive"
    • TV-PG
  438. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Miss Bracegirdle Does Her Duty"
    • TV-PG
  439. 2:00 AM Mannix "Desert Run"
    • TV-PG
  440. 3:00 AM Ironside "All Honorable Men"
    • TV-PG
  441. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Raiders"
    • TV-PG
  442. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "White Lies"
    • TV-G
  443. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Four on the Floor"
    • TV-PG
  444. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed Visits a Gypsy"
    • TV-G
  445. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Is Enceinte"
    • TV-PG
  446. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Kate Sells the Hotel"
    • TV-G
  447. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Caged Fury"
    • TV-PG
  448. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Make Way for Yesterday"
    • TV-PG
  449. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Friendship"
    • TV-G
  450. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Gallant Grafter"
    • TV-PG
  451. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Play"
    • TV-PG
  452. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Premium Steele"
    • TV-PG
  453. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Death Merchant"
    • TV-G
  454. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Kitty's Outlaw"
    • TV-G
  455. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Potato Road"
    • TV-G
  456. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Magnificent Adah"
    • TV-G
  457. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Suspicion"
    • TV-G
  458. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Sidewinder"
    • TV-G
  459. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Lafe Lingers On"
    • TV-G
  460. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Dance Contest"
    • TV-G
  461. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Hero"
    • TV-G
  462. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Gilligan Gets Bugged"
    • TV-G
  463. 6:00 PM Happy Days "A Date With Fonzie"
    • TV-G
  464. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Visit to Barney Fife"
    • TV-G
  465. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Who Knew?"
    • TV-PG
  466. 7:30 PM