TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  3. 12:00 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  4. 2:00 PM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  5. 3:25 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  6. 5:55 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  7. 7:35 PM Unnatural
    • R
  8. Last Night
  9. 9:05 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  10. 11:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  11. Today
  12. 1:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  13. 3:30 AM It Follows
    • R
  14. 5:15 AM Unnatural
    • R
  15. 6:45 AM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  16. 8:30 AM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  17. 10:00 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  18. 11:30 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  19. 1:00 PM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  20. 3:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  21. 5:00 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  22. 6:30 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  23. Tonight
  24. 8:05 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  25. 10:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 12:00 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  28. 2:00 AM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  29. 4:40 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  30. 6:10 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  31. 7:40 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  32. 9:30 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  33. 10:00 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  34. 11:30 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  35. 1:30 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  36. 3:05 PM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  37. 4:30 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  38. 6:00 PM Spy Game
    • R
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 8:10 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  41. 9:35 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  42. 11:15 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  43. Wednesday, June 28
  44. 1:00 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  45. 3:10 AM The Gift
    • R
  46. 5:00 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  47. 6:40 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  48. 8:30 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  49. 10:00 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  50. 11:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  51. 1:00 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  52. 2:35 PM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  53. 4:00 PM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  54. 5:45 PM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  55. 7:30 PM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  56. Wednesday Night
  57. 9:00 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  58. 11:00 PM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  59. Thursday, June 29
  60. 12:45 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  61. 2:30 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  62. 4:10 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  63. 5:45 AM Breaking Point
    • R
  64. 7:30 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  65. 9:15 AM A Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  66. 11:00 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  67. 11:30 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  68. 1:00 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  69. 2:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  70. 4:00 PM Rabid
    • R
  71. 5:35 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  72. 7:00 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  73. Thursday Night
  74. 9:00 PM Drug War
    • R
  75. 11:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  76. Friday, June 30
  77. 1:00 AM Rampart
    • R
  78. 3:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  79. 5:00 AM Drug War
    • R
  80. 7:00 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  81. 8:35 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  82. 9:05 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  83. 10:30 AM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  84. 12:15 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  85. 12:35 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  86. 3:05 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  87. 5:45 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  88. 7:30 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  89. Friday Night
  90. 9:15 PM No Escape
    • R
  91. 11:00 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  92. Saturday, July 1
  93. 1:15 AM Spy Game
    • R
  94. 3:30 AM Rosemary's Baby
    • R
  95. 6:00 AM It Follows
    • R
  96. 7:45 AM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  97. 10:25 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  98. 11:45 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  99. 1:35 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  100. 4:00 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  101. 6:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  102. 7:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  103. Saturday Night
  104. 9:50 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  105. Sunday, July 2
  106. 12:00 AM Pet
    • R
  107. 1:35 AM Open Water
    • R
  108. 3:00 AM Pet
    • R
  109. 4:35 AM Open Water
    • R
  110. 6:00 AM High School
    • R
  111. 7:40 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  112. 9:30 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  113. 11:05 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  114. 1:00 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  115. 3:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  116. 5:05 PM Burnt
    • R
  117. 7:00 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  118. Sunday Night
  119. 8:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  120. 11:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  121. Monday, July 3
  122. 1:05 AM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  123. 3:10 AM Drug War
    • R
  124. 5:00 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  125. 6:40 AM Fight Valley
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  126. 8:15 AM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  127. 10:15 AM The Bear
    • PG
  128. 12:00 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  129. 2:00 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  130. 3:35 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  131. 5:15 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  132. 7:30 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  133. Monday Night
  134. 9:15 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  135. 11:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  136. Tuesday, July 4
  137. 1:00 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  138. 2:45 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  139. 4:30 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  140. 6:05 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  141. 7:35 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  142. 9:20 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  143. 11:00 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  144. 12:30 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  145. 2:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  146. 4:10 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  147. 6:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  148. 7:35 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  149. Tuesday Night
  150. 10:00 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  151. Wednesday, July 5
  152. 12:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  153. 3:00 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  154. 5:30 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  155. 7:40 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  156. 10:00 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  157. 11:45 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  158. 1:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  159. 3:00 PM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  160. 4:30 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  161. 6:30 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  162. Wednesday Night
  163. 8:15 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  164. 11:00 PM Crash
    • R
  165. Thursday, July 6
  166. 1:00 AM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  167. 3:15 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  168. 5:30 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  169. 7:45 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  170. 9:30 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  171. 11:00 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  172. 1:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  173. 3:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  174. 5:00 PM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  175. 6:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  176. Thursday Night
  177. 9:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  178. 11:00 PM My Best Friend's Girl
    • R
  179. Friday, July 7
  180. 12:45 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  181. 2:30 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  182. 4:30 AM Pet
    • R
  183. 6:05 AM Drug War
    • R
  184. 8:30 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  185. 10:30 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  186. 12:30 PM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  187. 2:00 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  188. 3:30 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  189. 5:10 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  190. 7:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  191. Friday Night
  192. 9:30 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  193. 11:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  194. Saturday, July 8
  195. 1:00 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  196. 2:45 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  197. 4:30 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  198. 6:40 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  199. 8:20 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  200. 9:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  201. 11:30 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  202. 1:15 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  203. 4:00 PM G.B.F.
    • R
  204. 5:35 PM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  205. 7:00 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  206. Saturday Night
  207. 8:30 PM Burnt
    • R
  208. 10:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  209. Sunday, July 9
  210. 12:00 AM Saw III
    • R
  211. 2:00 AM Saw IV
    • R
  212. 3:35 AM Saw V
    • R
  213. 5:10 AM Saw III
    • R
  214. 7:00 AM Saw IV
    • R
  215. 8:35 AM Burnt
    • R
  216. 10:30 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG