TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:15 AM The Sting
    • PG
  3. 10:25 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  4. 12:15 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  5. 2:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  6. 4:00 PM No Man's Land
    • R
  7. 5:45 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  8. 7:30 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:55 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  11. 11:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  12. Today
  13. 12:45 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  14. 2:30 AM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  15. 4:05 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  16. 5:30 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  17. 7:00 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  18. 9:05 AM Babe: Pig in the City
    • G
  19. 10:45 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  20. 12:30 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  21. 2:00 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  22. 3:30 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  23. 5:05 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  24. 6:45 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:25 PM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  27. 10:00 PM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:00 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  30. 2:15 AM Battlefield Earth
    • PG-13
  31. 4:15 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  32. 5:35 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  33. 7:50 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  34. 9:30 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  35. 11:05 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  36. 1:00 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  37. 2:30 PM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  38. 4:00 PM Primeval
    • R
  39. 5:45 PM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  40. 7:30 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  41. Tomorrow Night
  42. 9:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  43. 11:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  44. Friday, October 20
  45. 12:40 AM Free State of Jones
    • R
  46. 3:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  47. 5:30 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  48. 7:10 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  49. 9:00 AM The Insider
    • R
  50. 11:40 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  51. 1:30 PM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  52. 2:30 PM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  53. 4:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  54. 6:00 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  55. 7:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  56. Friday Night
  57. 9:00 PM Witness
    • R
  58. 11:00 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  59. Saturday, October 21
  60. 1:00 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  61. 3:05 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  62. 5:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  63. 7:00 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  64. 8:20 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  65. 10:00 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  66. 11:30 AM Babe
    • G
  67. 1:05 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  68. 3:00 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  69. 4:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  70. 6:00 PM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  71. Saturday Night
  72. 8:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  73. 10:15 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  74. Sunday, October 22
  75. 12:00 AM The Descent
    • R
  76. 1:40 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  77. 3:10 AM The Descent
    • R
  78. 4:50 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  79. 6:30 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  80. 8:00 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  81. 10:00 AM The Sting
    • PG
  82. 12:15 PM The Parent Trap
    • PG
  83. 2:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  84. 5:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  85. 7:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  86. Sunday Night
  87. 9:00 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  88. 11:00 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  89. Monday, October 23
  90. 1:00 AM No Escape
    • R
  91. 2:45 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  92. 4:30 AM Intruders
    • R
  93. 6:05 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  94. 7:50 AM American Graffiti
    • PG
  95. 9:45 AM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  96. 11:15 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  97. 1:20 PM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  98. 3:00 PM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  99. 4:35 PM Weiner
    • R
  100. 6:15 PM No Man's Land
    • R
  101. Monday Night
  102. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  103. 10:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  104. 11:30 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  105. Tuesday, October 24
  106. 2:00 AM Southpaw
    • R
  107. 4:05 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  108. 5:35 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  109. 7:10 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  110. 9:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  111. 11:00 AM London Town
    • R
  112. 12:35 PM Babe: Pig in the City
    • G
  113. 2:15 PM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  114. 4:00 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  115. 5:30 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  116. 7:05 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  117. Tuesday Night
  118. 9:20 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  119. 11:00 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  120. Wednesday, October 25
  121. 1:30 AM The American
    • R
  122. 3:15 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  123. 5:00 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  124. 6:35 AM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  125. 8:20 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  126. 10:30 AM American Graffiti
    • PG
  127. 12:25 PM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  128. 2:20 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  129. 4:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  130. 5:45 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  131. 7:10 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  132. Wednesday Night
  133. 8:45 PM The Parent Trap
    • PG
  134. 11:00 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  135. Thursday, October 26
  136. 12:45 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  137. 2:35 AM Burnt
    • R
  138. 4:20 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  139. 6:00 AM Drug War
    • R
  140. 7:50 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  141. 9:35 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  142. 11:00 AM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  143. 1:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  144. 3:05 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  145. 4:30 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  146. 6:00 PM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  147. 7:35 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  148. Thursday Night
  149. 9:15 PM No Man's Land
    • R
  150. 11:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  151. Friday, October 27
  152. 1:00 AM The Insider
    • R
  153. 3:40 AM The Doors
    • R
  154. 6:05 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  155. 7:25 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  156. 9:00 AM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  157. 10:55 AM Babe
    • G
  158. 12:30 PM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  159. 2:05 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  160. 3:30 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  161. 5:00 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  162. 6:35 PM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  163. Friday Night
  164. 8:00 PM Primeval
    • R
  165. 9:35 PM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  166. 11:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  167. Saturday, October 28
  168. 1:15 AM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  169. 3:05 AM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  170. 5:00 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  171. 6:30 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  172. 7:50 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  173. 9:15 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  174. 11:00 AM Witness
    • R
  175. 1:00 PM The Sting
    • PG
  176. 3:10 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  177. 5:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  178. 7:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  179. Saturday Night
  180. 8:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  181. 10:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  182. Sunday, October 29
  183. 12:00 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  184. 1:30 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  185. 3:10 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  186. 4:35 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  187. 6:15 AM Intruders
    • R
  188. 7:45 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  189. 9:35 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  190. 11:10 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  191. 1:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  192. 3:00 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  193. 4:45 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  194. 7:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  195. Sunday Night
  196. 8:30 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  197. 11:00 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  198. Monday, October 30
  199. 1:00 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  200. 3:15 AM The American
    • R
  201. 5:00 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  202. 6:40 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  203. 8:10 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  204. 9:55 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  205. 11:35 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  206. 1:00 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  207. 2:35 PM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  208. 4:25 PM The Insider
    • R
  209. 7:05 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  210. Monday Night
  211. 9:30 PM Primeval
    • R
  212. 11:05 PM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  213. Tuesday, October 31
  214. 1:00 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  215. 2:30 AM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  216. 4:05 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  217. 5:30 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  218. 7:10 AM Primeval
    • R