TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:30 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  3. 5:05 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  4. 6:45 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:25 PM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  7. 10:00 PM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  10. 2:15 AM Battlefield Earth
    • PG-13
  11. 4:15 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  12. 5:35 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  13. 7:50 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  14. 9:30 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  15. 11:05 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  16. 1:00 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  17. 2:30 PM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  18. 4:00 PM Primeval
    • R
  19. 5:45 PM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  20. 7:30 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  21. Tonight
  22. 9:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  23. 11:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 12:40 AM Free State of Jones
    • R
  26. 3:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  27. 5:30 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  28. 7:10 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  29. 9:00 AM The Insider
    • R
  30. 11:40 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  31. 1:30 PM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  32. 2:30 PM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  33. 4:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  34. 6:00 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  35. 7:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 9:00 PM Witness
    • R
  38. 11:00 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  39. Saturday, October 21
  40. 1:00 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  41. 3:05 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  42. 5:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  43. 7:00 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  44. 8:20 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  45. 10:00 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  46. 11:30 AM Babe
    • G
  47. 1:05 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  48. 3:00 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  49. 4:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  50. 6:00 PM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  51. Saturday Night
  52. 8:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  53. 10:15 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  54. Sunday, October 22
  55. 12:00 AM The Descent
    • R
  56. 1:40 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  57. 3:10 AM The Descent
    • R
  58. 4:50 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  59. 6:30 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  60. 8:00 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  61. 10:00 AM The Sting
    • PG
  62. 12:15 PM The Parent Trap
    • PG
  63. 2:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  64. 5:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  65. 7:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  66. Sunday Night
  67. 9:00 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  68. 11:00 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  69. Monday, October 23
  70. 1:00 AM No Escape
    • R
  71. 2:45 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  72. 4:30 AM Intruders
    • R
  73. 6:05 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  74. 7:50 AM American Graffiti
    • PG
  75. 9:45 AM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  76. 11:15 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  77. 1:20 PM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  78. 3:00 PM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  79. 4:35 PM Weiner
    • R
  80. 6:15 PM No Man's Land
    • R
  81. Monday Night
  82. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  83. 10:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  84. 11:30 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  85. Tuesday, October 24
  86. 2:00 AM Southpaw
    • R
  87. 4:05 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  88. 5:35 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  89. 7:10 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  90. 9:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  91. 11:00 AM London Town
    • R
  92. 12:35 PM Babe: Pig in the City
    • G
  93. 2:15 PM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  94. 4:00 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  95. 5:30 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  96. 7:05 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  97. Tuesday Night
  98. 9:20 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  99. 11:00 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  100. Wednesday, October 25
  101. 1:30 AM The American
    • R
  102. 3:15 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  103. 5:00 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  104. 6:35 AM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  105. 8:20 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  106. 10:30 AM American Graffiti
    • PG
  107. 12:25 PM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  108. 2:20 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  109. 4:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  110. 5:45 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  111. 7:10 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  112. Wednesday Night
  113. 8:45 PM The Parent Trap
    • PG
  114. 11:00 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  115. Thursday, October 26
  116. 12:45 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  117. 2:35 AM Burnt
    • R
  118. 4:20 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  119. 6:00 AM Drug War
    • R
  120. 7:50 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  121. 9:35 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  122. 11:00 AM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  123. 1:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  124. 3:05 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  125. 4:30 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  126. 6:00 PM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  127. 7:35 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  128. Thursday Night
  129. 9:15 PM No Man's Land
    • R
  130. 11:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  131. Friday, October 27
  132. 1:00 AM The Insider
    • R
  133. 3:40 AM The Doors
    • R
  134. 6:05 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  135. 7:25 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  136. 9:00 AM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  137. 10:55 AM Babe
    • G
  138. 12:30 PM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  139. 2:05 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  140. 3:30 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  141. 5:00 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  142. 6:35 PM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  143. Friday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Primeval
    • R
  145. 9:35 PM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  146. 11:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  147. Saturday, October 28
  148. 1:15 AM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  149. 3:05 AM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  150. 5:00 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  151. 6:30 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  152. 7:50 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  153. 9:15 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  154. 11:00 AM Witness
    • R
  155. 1:00 PM The Sting
    • PG
  156. 3:10 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  157. 5:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  158. 7:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  159. Saturday Night
  160. 8:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  161. 10:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  162. Sunday, October 29
  163. 12:00 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  164. 1:30 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  165. 3:10 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  166. 4:35 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  167. 6:15 AM Intruders
    • R
  168. 7:45 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  169. 9:35 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  170. 11:10 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  171. 1:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  172. 3:00 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  173. 4:45 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  174. 7:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  175. Sunday Night
  176. 8:30 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  177. 11:00 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  178. Monday, October 30
  179. 1:00 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  180. 3:15 AM The American
    • R
  181. 5:00 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  182. 6:40 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  183. 8:10 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  184. 9:55 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  185. 11:35 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  186. 1:00 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  187. 2:35 PM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  188. 4:25 PM The Insider
    • R
  189. 7:05 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  190. Monday Night
  191. 9:30 PM Primeval
    • R
  192. 11:05 PM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  193. Tuesday, October 31
  194. 1:00 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  195. 2:30 AM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  196. 4:05 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  197. 5:30 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  198. 7:10 AM Primeval
    • R
  199. 9:00 AM Awake
    • R
  200. 10:30 AM Devil's Pass
    • R
  201. 12:15 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  202. 2:30 PM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  203. 4:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  204. 5:30 PM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  205. 7:25 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  206. Tuesday Night
  207. 9:00 PM Battlefield Earth
    • PG-13
  208. 11:00 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  209. Wednesday, November 1
  210. 12:45 AM The Descent
    • R
  211. 2:30 AM Intruders
    • R
  212. 4:05 AM Pet
    • R
  213. 5:40 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  214. 7:30 AM Devil's Pass
    • R
  215. 9:15 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  216. 11:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  217. 12:40 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  218. 2:30 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R