TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  3. 7:40 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  4. Last Night
  5. 9:30 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  6. 11:00 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  7. Today
  8. 12:30 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  9. 2:30 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  10. 4:20 AM Strip Club Slayer
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  11. 6:00 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  12. 7:45 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  13. 9:10 AM Coffee and Cigarettes
    • R
  14. 10:50 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  15. 12:20 PM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  16. 2:15 PM Chappie
    • R
  17. 4:15 PM Coffee and Cigarettes
    • R
  18. 6:00 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  19. 7:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  20. Tonight
  21. 9:15 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  22. 11:00 PM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 1:05 AM Backcountry
    • R
  25. 2:40 AM Chappie
    • R
  26. 4:45 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  27. 6:00 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  28. 7:30 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  29. 9:30 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  30. 11:30 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  31. 1:30 PM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  32. 3:25 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  33. 5:25 PM Rampart
    • R
  34. 7:15 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 9:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  37. 11:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  38. Thursday, May 25
  39. 1:00 AM Rampart
    • R
  40. 3:00 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  41. 4:45 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  42. 6:20 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  43. 7:50 AM Rescue Dogs
    • PG
  44. 9:15 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  45. 10:50 AM Beat
    • R
  46. 12:25 PM Forsaken
    • R
  47. 1:55 PM The Ex
    • PG-13
  48. 3:25 PM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  49. 5:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  50. 7:05 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  51. Thursday Night
  52. 8:45 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  53. 10:30 PM Forsaken
    • R
  54. Friday, May 26
  55. 12:00 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  56. 2:05 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  57. 4:30 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  58. 6:00 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R
  59. 8:00 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  60. 10:00 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  61. 11:40 AM Last Knights
    • R
  62. 1:35 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  63. 3:30 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  64. 5:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  65. 7:15 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  66. Friday Night
  67. 9:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  68. 11:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  69. Saturday, May 27
  70. 1:00 AM No Escape
    • R
  71. 2:45 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  72. 4:40 AM Factory Girl
    • R
  73. 6:15 AM High School
    • R
  74. 7:55 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  75. 9:25 AM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  76. 11:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  77. 12:30 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  78. 2:15 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  79. 4:30 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  80. 6:20 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  81. Saturday Night
  82. 8:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  83. 9:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  84. Sunday, May 28
  85. 12:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  86. 1:35 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  87. 3:30 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  88. 5:05 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  89. 7:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  90. 8:35 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  91. 10:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  92. 12:05 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  93. 1:45 PM Stolen
    • R
  94. 3:20 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  95. 5:30 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  96. 7:30 PM The Ex
    • PG-13
  97. Sunday Night
  98. 9:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  99. 11:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  100. Monday, May 29
  101. 1:05 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  102. 3:05 AM Code 46
    • R
  103. 4:40 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  104. 6:30 AM The Ex
    • PG-13
  105. 8:00 AM Stolen
    • R
  106. 9:40 AM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  107. 11:35 AM Forsaken
    • R
  108. 1:05 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  109. 3:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  110. 5:00 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  111. 7:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  112. Monday Night
  113. 9:05 PM No Escape
    • R
  114. 11:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  115. Tuesday, May 30
  116. 1:00 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  117. 2:45 AM Southpaw
    • R
  118. 5:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  119. 7:15 AM Forsaken
    • R
  120. 8:45 AM Last Knights
    • R
  121. 10:40 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  122. 12:35 PM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  123. 2:10 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  124. 4:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  125. 6:00 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  126. 7:30 PM 45 Years
    • R
  127. Tuesday Night
  128. 9:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  129. 11:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  130. Wednesday, May 31
  131. 1:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  132. 2:40 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  133. 4:15 AM High School
    • R
  134. 6:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  135. 8:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  136. 9:30 AM Rescue Dogs
    • PG
  137. 10:55 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  138. 12:35 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  139. 2:05 PM Safelight
    • R
  140. 3:30 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  141. 5:40 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  142. 7:20 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  143. Wednesday Night
  144. 9:00 PM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  145. 11:00 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  146. Thursday, June 1
  147. 1:10 AM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  148. 3:00 AM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  149. 4:40 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  150. 6:30 AM Code 46
    • R
  151. 8:05 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  152. 10:00 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  153. 12:00 PM Bravetown
    • R
  154. 2:00 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  155. 3:45 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  156. 5:00 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  157. 6:35 PM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  158. Thursday Night
  159. 8:00 PM Anesthesia
    • R
  160. 9:30 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  161. 11:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  162. Friday, June 2
  163. 1:00 AM Premonition
    • PG-13
  164. 2:40 AM Anesthesia
    • R
  165. 4:10 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  166. 5:30 AM The Prowler
    • R
  167. 7:00 AM Frankenhooker
    • R
  168. 8:30 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  169. 10:00 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  170. 11:35 AM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  171. 1:15 PM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  172. 3:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  173. 5:25 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  174. Friday Night
  175. 8:05 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  176. 10:00 PM Love Actually
    • R
  177. Saturday, June 3
  178. 12:30 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  179. 3:00 AM No Escape
    • R
  180. 4:45 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  181. 6:35 AM Bad Company
    • R
  182. 8:30 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  183. 10:30 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  184. 12:30 PM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  185. 2:15 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  186. 4:00 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  187. 6:00 PM Bravetown
    • R
  188. Saturday Night
  189. 8:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  190. 10:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  191. Sunday, June 4
  192. 12:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  193. 1:40 AM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  194. 3:05 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  195. 4:45 AM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  196. 6:10 AM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  197. 7:25 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  198. 9:05 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  199. 10:30 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  200. 12:05 PM Safelight
    • R
  201. 1:30 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  202. 3:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  203. 5:00 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  204. 6:40 PM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  205. 7:05 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  206. 7:30 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  207. Sunday Night
  208. 9:10 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  209. 11:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  210. Monday, June 5
  211. 1:00 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  212. 3:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  213. 4:40 AM Frankenhooker
    • R
  214. 6:05 AM The Prowler
    • R
  215. 7:35 AM Safelight
    • R
  216. 9:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  217. 10:30 AM Sweet Micky for President
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  218. 12:00 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  219. 1:30 PM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  220. 3:10 PM Tenderness
    • R
  221. 5:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13