TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:15 AM Superstar
    • PG-13
  3. 10:40 AM Angela's Ashes
    • R
  4. 1:05 PM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  5. 2:50 PM King Kong
    • PG-13
  6. 6:00 PM The Pink Panther
    • PG
  7. 7:35 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  8. Last Night
  9. 9:05 PM The Condemned
    • R
  10. 11:00 PM King Kong
    • PG-13
  11. Today
  12. 2:10 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  13. 4:00 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  14. 5:30 AM Empire
    • R
  15. 7:10 AM Dead Poets Society
    • PG
  16. 9:30 AM Snow Day
    • PG
  17. 11:00 AM Scream 3
    • R
  18. 1:00 PM Pride
    • R
  19. 3:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  20. 5:05 PM Freedom Writers
    • PG-13
  21. 7:10 PM Scream 3
    • R
  22. Tonight
  23. 9:10 PM Zodiac
    • R
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 12:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  26. 1:30 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  27. 3:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  28. 4:30 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  29. 6:00 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  30. 7:45 AM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  31. 9:30 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  32. 10:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  33. 12:10 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  34. 2:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  35. 4:00 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  36. 5:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  37. 7:00 PM Bravetown
    • R
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 9:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  40. 11:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  41. Monday, May 2
  42. 1:00 AM Up in the Air
    • R
  43. 3:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  44. 5:05 AM Tooken
    • R
  45. 6:30 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  46. 8:00 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  47. 9:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  48. 11:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  49. 12:45 PM Stolen
    • R
  50. 2:30 PM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  51. 4:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  52. 6:40 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  53. Monday Night
  54. 9:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  55. 11:00 PM Alfie
    • R
  56. Tuesday, May 3
  57. 1:00 AM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  58. 2:35 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  59. 4:05 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  60. 6:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  61. 8:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  62. 9:30 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  63. 11:05 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  64. 12:40 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  65. 2:20 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  66. 4:00 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  67. 5:35 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  68. 7:20 PM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  69. Tuesday Night
  70. 9:05 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  71. 11:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  72. Wednesday, May 4
  73. 1:00 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  74. 2:45 AM Afflicted
    • R
  75. 4:15 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  76. 6:00 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  77. 7:45 AM The Package
    • R
  78. 9:35 AM First Kid
    • PG
  79. 11:30 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  80. 1:05 PM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  81. 2:45 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  82. 4:10 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  83. 5:40 PM The Maddening
    • R
  84. 7:30 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  85. Wednesday Night
  86. 9:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  87. 11:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  88. Thursday, May 5
  89. 1:00 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  90. 3:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  91. 4:30 AM An Erotic Tale of Ms. Dracula
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  92. 5:50 AM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  93. 7:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  94. 9:35 AM The Man Who Shook the Hand of Vicente Fernandez
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  95. 11:15 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  96. 12:45 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  97. 2:35 PM Cutaway
    • R
  98. 4:30 PM What If
    • PG-13
  99. 6:10 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  100. Thursday Night
  101. 8:00 PM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  102. 9:25 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  103. 11:00 PM What If
    • PG-13
  104. Friday, May 6
  105. 12:40 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  106. 2:10 AM The Joneses
    • R
  107. 3:45 AM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  108. 5:20 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  109. 6:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  110. 8:00 AM SIGN OFF
  111. 8:30 AM Free Money
    • R
  112. 10:05 AM American Loser
    • R
  113. 11:40 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  114. 1:35 PM GBF
    • R
  115. 3:10 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  116. 5:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  117. 6:45 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  118. Friday Night
  119. 8:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  120. 11:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  121. Saturday, May 7
  122. 1:00 AM Shaft
    • R
  123. 2:40 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  124. 4:15 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  125. 6:35 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  126. 8:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  127. 10:10 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  128. 12:05 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  129. 2:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  130. 4:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  131. 6:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  132. Saturday Night
  133. 8:10 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  134. 10:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  135. Sunday, May 8
  136. 12:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  137. 1:30 AM See No Evil
    • R
  138. 3:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  139. 4:30 AM See No Evil
    • R
  140. 6:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  141. 7:30 AM W.
    • PG-13
  142. 9:40 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  143. 11:10 AM What If
    • PG-13
  144. 1:00 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  145. 2:35 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  146. 4:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  147. 6:30 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  148. Sunday Night
  149. 8:30 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  150. 11:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  151. Monday, May 9
  152. 1:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  153. 3:10 AM The Grifters
    • R
  154. 5:00 AM Alfie
    • R
  155. 7:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  156. 8:45 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  157. 10:40 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  158. 12:30 PM The Bear
    • PG
  159. 2:10 PM The Joneses
    • R
  160. 3:50 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  161. 5:40 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  162. 7:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  163. Monday Night
  164. 8:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  165. 11:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  166. Tuesday, May 10
  167. 12:30 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  168. 2:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  169. 3:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  170. 5:30 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  171. 7:15 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  172. 8:45 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  173. 10:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  174. 12:00 PM GBF
    • R
  175. 1:35 PM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  176. 3:15 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  177. 5:30 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  178. 7:10 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  179. Tuesday Night
  180. 9:30 PM A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III
    • R
  181. 11:00 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  182. Wednesday, May 11
  183. 1:05 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  184. 2:45 AM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  185. 5:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  186. 6:25 AM Deadfall
    • R
  187. 8:05 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  188. 9:35 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  189. 11:30 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  190. 1:25 PM Bravetown
    • R
  191. 3:20 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  192. 5:25 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  193. 7:10 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  194. Wednesday Night
  195. 9:05 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  196. 11:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  197. Thursday, May 12
  198. 1:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  199. 3:00 AM Dead Man
    • R
  200. 5:05 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  201. 6:40 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R
  202. 8:40 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  203. 10:30 AM The Package
    • R
  204. 12:30 PM Holy Man
    • PG
  205. 2:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  206. 4:00 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  207. 5:30 PM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  208. 7:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  209. Thursday Night
  210. 9:20 PM American Loser
    • R
  211. 11:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  212. Friday, May 13
  213. 1:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  214. 2:30 AM Bug
    • R
  215. 4:15 AM Shaft
    • R
  216. 6:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  217. 7:30 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR