TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:45 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:30 PM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  5. 11:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  6. Today
  7. 1:00 AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  8. 2:40 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  9. 4:30 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  10. 6:15 AM Weapons
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  11. 7:40 AM Nightlight
    • R
  12. 9:05 AM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  13. 10:35 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  14. 12:05 PM Wonder Boys
    • R
  15. 2:00 PM Begin Again
    • R
  16. 3:45 PM Ironclad
    • R
  17. 5:50 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  18. 7:30 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  19. Tonight
  20. 9:20 PM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  21. 11:00 PM Duets
    • R
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 1:00 AM Begin Again
    • R
  24. 2:45 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  25. 4:15 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  26. 5:30 AM Whore
    • R
  27. 7:00 AM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  28. 8:30 AM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  29. 10:05 AM Safelight
    • R
  30. 11:30 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  31. 1:00 PM The Thaw
    • R
  32. 2:35 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  33. 5:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  34. 7:10 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 9:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  37. 11:00 PM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  38. Friday, September 30
  39. 1:00 AM The Lovers
    • R
  40. 3:00 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  41. 4:40 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  42. 6:00 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  43. 8:00 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  44. 9:45 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  45. 12:15 PM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • PG-13
  46. 2:05 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  47. 4:40 PM The Forger
    • R
  48. 6:30 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  49. Friday Night
  50. 8:20 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  51. 10:00 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  52. Saturday, October 1
  53. 12:35 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  54. 2:30 AM Killing Season
    • R
  55. 4:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  56. 6:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  57. 7:40 AM Lost in Translation
    • R
  58. 9:30 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  59. 11:00 AM Pride
    • R
  60. 1:00 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  61. 2:25 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  62. 4:10 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  63. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  64. Saturday Night
  65. 8:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  66. 10:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  67. Sunday, October 2
  68. 12:00 AM Saw
    • R
  69. 1:45 AM Saw II
    • R
  70. 3:30 AM Saw
    • R
  71. 5:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  72. 7:00 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  73. 8:15 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  74. 10:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  75. 12:00 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  76. 1:35 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  77. 3:30 PM Bravetown
    • R
  78. 5:30 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  79. 7:25 PM Rampart
    • R
  80. Sunday Night
  81. 9:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  82. 11:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  83. Monday, October 3
  84. 1:05 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  85. 3:05 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  86. 4:40 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  87. 6:10 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  88. 8:05 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  89. 9:35 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  90. 11:05 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  91. 12:45 PM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  92. 2:30 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  93. 4:00 PM Wonder Boys
    • R
  94. 5:55 PM Deal
    • PG-13
  95. 7:25 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  96. Monday Night
  97. 9:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  98. 11:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  99. Tuesday, October 4
  100. 12:30 AM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  101. 2:00 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  102. 3:30 AM Tooken
    • R
  103. 5:00 AM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  104. 6:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  105. 8:05 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  106. 10:15 AM Beat
    • R
  107. 12:00 PM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  108. 1:40 PM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  109. 3:15 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  110. 4:10 PM Awaken
    • R
  111. 5:40 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  112. 7:15 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  113. Tuesday Night
  114. 9:00 PM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  115. 11:00 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  116. Wednesday, October 5
  117. 1:10 AM War
    • R
  118. 3:00 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  119. 4:45 AM Quiet Riot: Well Now You're Here, There's No Way Back
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  120. 6:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  121. 8:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  122. 9:40 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  123. 11:30 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  124. 1:00 PM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  125. 2:35 PM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  126. 4:05 PM American Loser
    • R
  127. 5:40 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  128. 7:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  129. Wednesday Night
  130. 9:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  131. 11:00 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  132. Thursday, October 6
  133. 1:00 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  134. 2:40 AM Winter Passing
    • R
  135. 4:20 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  136. 6:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  137. 7:35 AM Mr. Accident
    • PG-13
  138. 9:05 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  139. 10:45 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  140. 12:20 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  141. 1:45 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  142. 3:40 PM Tart
    • R
  143. 5:15 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  144. 7:00 PM Pride
    • R
  145. Thursday Night
  146. 9:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  147. 11:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  148. Friday, October 7
  149. 12:35 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  150. 2:30 AM Pride
    • R
  151. 4:35 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  152. 6:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  153. 8:00 AM SIGN OFF
  154. 8:30 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  155. 10:40 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  156. 12:45 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  157. 2:20 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  158. 4:20 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  159. 6:10 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  160. 7:55 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  161. Friday Night
  162. 10:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  163. Saturday, October 8
  164. 12:00 AM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  165. 2:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  166. 4:30 AM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  167. 6:35 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  168. 8:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  169. 10:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  170. 11:50 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  171. 1:45 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  172. 3:15 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  173. 5:00 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  174. 7:00 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  175. Saturday Night
  176. 8:30 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  177. 10:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  178. Sunday, October 9
  179. 12:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  180. 1:30 AM Hostel Part II
    • R
  181. 3:05 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  182. 4:35 AM Hostel Part II
    • R
  183. 6:10 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  184. 8:00 AM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  185. 9:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  186. 11:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  187. 1:00 PM Pride
    • R
  188. 3:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  189. 5:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  190. 7:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  191. Sunday Night
  192. 9:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  193. 11:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  194. Monday, October 10
  195. 1:00 AM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  196. 3:05 AM Cape Fear
    • R
  197. 5:15 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  198. 7:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  199. 9:25 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  200. 10:55 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  201. 12:25 PM Bravetown
    • R
  202. 2:20 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  203. 4:20 PM Rampart
    • R
  204. 6:10 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  205. Monday Night
  206. 8:00 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  207. 9:25 PM Paddington
    • PG
  208. 11:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  209. Tuesday, October 11
  210. 1:00 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  211. 3:00 AM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  212. 4:45 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  213. 6:00 AM Weapons
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  214. 7:30 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  215. 9:15 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  216. 11:00 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  217. 12:45 PM American Loser
    • R
  218. 2:20 PM Deal
    • PG-13
  219. 3:50 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  220. 5:35 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  221. 7:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R