TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  3. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  4. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Frame-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  5. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Beauties & Bullies"
    • TV-G
  6. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Videos & Villains"
    • TV-G
  7. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets STEM"
    • TV-G
  8. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  9. 7:30 AM Jessie "Understudied and Overdone"
    • TV-G
  10. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Shoe-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  11. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Flashback-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  12. 9:00 AM Jessie "Identity Thieves"
    • TV-G
  13. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  14. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Breakfast at Lydia's; The Trouble with Wendies"
    • TV-Y7
  15. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  16. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "Ono's Idol"
    • TV-Y
  17. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  18. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "The Great Space Train Robbery; Mission Pets One"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  19. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Stop That Heist!; Lights! Camera! Help!"
    • TV-Y
  20. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Captain Rolly; The Coolest Dogs in Town"
    • TV-Y
  21. 2:00 PM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  22. 2:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Hawaii Pug-Oh; A.R.F."
    • TV-Y
  23. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "The Secret Library: Tale of the Eternal Torch"
    • TV-Y
  24. 3:30 PM Elena of Avalor "The Jewel of Maru"
    • TV-Y
  25. 4:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  26. 4:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Great Gig; Owlette's New Move"
    • TV-Y
  27. 5:00 PM Monsters, Inc.
    • TV-G
    • G
  28. 6:40 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 7:05 PM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 7:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  31. Last Night
  32. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "13"
    • TV-G
  33. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "Control (Plus) Alt (Plus) Escape!"
    • TV-G
  34. 9:00 PM Jessie "Morning Rush"
    • TV-G
  35. 9:30 PM Jessie "Lights, Camera, Distraction!"
    • TV-G
  36. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "Bad Dog!"
    • TV-G
  37. 10:30 PM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  38. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "It's Not About You"
    • TV-G
  39. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Dangerous House"
    • TV-G
  40. Today
  41. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Best Friend Tag"
    • TV-G
  42. 12:30 AM Raven's Home "Vending the Rules"
    • TV-G
  43. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "Family Feud"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  44. 1:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Bad Influence"
    • TV-G
  45. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  46. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "The Baxters Get Bounced"
    • TV-G
  47. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Guy on the Couch"
    • TV-G
  48. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Griff Is in the House!"
    • TV-G
  49. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Dance in My Pants"
    • TV-G
  50. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • TV-G
  51. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Cowbell-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  52. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Eggs & Extraterrestrials"
    • TV-G
  53. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Relationships & Red Carpets"
    • TV-G
  54. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Cory and Topanga"
    • TV-G
  55. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  56. 7:30 AM Jessie "Lizard Scales and Wrestling Tales"
    • TV-G
  57. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "BFF-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  58. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Song-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  59. 9:00 AM Jessie "Katch Kipling"
    • TV-G
  60. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  61. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Frankenstunt; What About Blob?"
    • TV-Y7
  62. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 11:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy the Homemaker"
    • TV-Y
  64. 11:30 AM The Lion Guard "The Rise of Scar"
    • TV-Y
  65. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "Villain After Villain; The Discover-Bot Takeover"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  66. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  67. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  68. 2:00 PM Vampirina "The Plant Predicament; Mummy Mayhem"
    • TV-Y
  69. 2:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Puzzling Pugs; Rhapsody Pig"
    • TV-Y
  70. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  71. 3:30 PM Elena of Avalor "First Day of Rule"
    • TV-Y
  72. 4:00 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  73. 5:00 PM Pat the Dog "Monster Melon; Picnic Palaver; Good Dog"
    • TV-Y7
  74. 5:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  75. 6:00 PM Tangled: The Series "One Angry Princess"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  77. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  78. 7:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  79. Tonight
  80. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  81. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "First Day of School"
    • TV-G
  82. 9:00 PM Jessie "The Telltale Duck"
    • TV-G
  83. 9:30 PM Jessie "Where's Zuri?"
    • TV-G
  84. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  85. 10:30 PM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  86. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  87. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  88. Tomorrow
  89. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Bernie's in Charge"
    • TV-G
  90. 12:30 AM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  91. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "Coopers on the Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  92. 1:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Haunt-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  93. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  94. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  95. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Block Party"
    • TV-G
  96. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  97. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  98. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "The Doctor Will See You Now"
    • TV-G
  99. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Co-Star-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  100. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Buzzcuts & Beginnings"
    • TV-G
  101. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Mattress Stores & Music Factories"
    • TV-G
  102. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the Forgiveness Project"
    • TV-G
  103. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Weasels Out"
    • TV-G
  104. 7:30 AM Jessie "The Blind Date, the Cheapskate and the Primate"
    • TV-G
  105. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Space-Werewolf-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  106. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Premiere-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  107. 9:00 AM Jessie "The Fear in Our Stars"
    • TV-G
  108. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  109. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Curse Club; Casket if You Can"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  111. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "Savannah Summit"
    • TV-Y
  112. 11:30 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  113. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "Invaders From Tomorrowland; Rise of the Mountain Crushers"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  114. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Agent Double-O-Goof; Egg-xasperating!"
    • TV-Y
  115. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Close Encounters of a Pug Kind; History Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  116. 2:00 PM Vampirina "Little Terror; Super Natural"
    • TV-Y
  117. 2:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Kitty; Polly Wants a Pug"
    • TV-Y
  118. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "Cauldronation Day"
    • TV-Y
  119. 3:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Crystal in the Rough"
    • TV-Y
  120. 4:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  121. 4:30 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Moonflower; Slowpoke Gekko"
    • TV-Y
  122. 5:00 PM The ZhuZhus "Fur-Vivor; Zhuper Girl"
    • TV-G
  123. 5:30 PM Tangled: The Series "Pascal's Story"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 6:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  126. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  127. 7:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  128. Tomorrow Night
  129. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Shhh!"
    • TV-G
  130. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • TV-G
  131. 9:00 PM Jessie "Space Out"
    • TV-G
  132. 9:30 PM Jessie "From the White House to Our House"
    • TV-G
  133. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  134. 10:30 PM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  135. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  136. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  137. Thursday, October 19
  138. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  139. 12:30 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  140. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "Coopers on the Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  141. 1:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Meatball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  142. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Softball: The Musical"
    • TV-G
  143. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  144. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck In The Slushinator"
    • TV-G
  145. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Weasels Out"
    • TV-G
  146. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Luke Out Below"
    • TV-G
  147. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  148. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Haunt-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  149. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Grand Openings & Great Expectations"
    • TV-G
  150. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Seniors & Senors"
    • TV-G
  151. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rah Rah"
    • TV-G
  152. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Luke Out Below"
    • TV-G
  153. 7:30 AM Jessie "The Rosses Get Real"
    • TV-G
  154. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Pottery-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  155. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Bro-Cave-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  156. 9:00 AM Jessie "Jessie Goes to Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  157. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  158. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "A Scare to Remember; Hank and the Real Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  159. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "In Like Flynn"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Call of the Drongo"
    • TV-Y
  161. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Super Adventure!"
    • TV-Y
  162. 12:20 PM Toy Story Toons "Hawaiian Vacation"
    • TV-G
  163. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "Battle for the Zenith; Mission Force Plus One"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  164. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  165. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  166. 2:00 PM Vampirina "Vamping Trip; The Monster Snore"
    • TV-Y
  167. 2:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Leave it to Beavers; Counting Sheep"
    • TV-Y
  168. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "Too Cute to Spook"
    • TV-Y
  169. 3:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  170. 4:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy and Gekko's Rampaging Robot Problem; Owlette's Feathered Friend"
    • TV-Y
  171. 5:00 PM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 5:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 6:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  175. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  176. 7:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  177. Thursday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Dancing in the Dark"
    • TV-G
  179. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "The Doctor Will See You Now"
    • TV-G
  180. 9:00 PM Jessie "Ride to Riches"
    • TV-G
  181. 9:30 PM Jessie "Between the Swoon and New York City"
    • TV-G
  182. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  183. 10:30 PM Bunk'd "Welcome to Camp Kikiwaka"
    • TV-G
  184. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  185. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  186. Friday, October 20
  187. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  188. 12:30 AM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  189. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "Welcome to the Jungle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  190. 1:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Ask-Her-More-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  191. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  192. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "The Bearer of Dad News"
    • TV-G
  193. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  194. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  195. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-G
  196. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  197. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Meatball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  198. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Homework & Hidden Talents"
    • TV-G
  199. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Wedding Bells & Wacky Birds"
    • TV-G
  200. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rileytown"
    • TV-G
  201. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  202. 7:30 AM Jessie "Hoedown Showdown"
    • TV-G
  203. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Kathy Kan-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  204. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Match-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  205. 9:00 AM Jessie "Zombie Tea Party 5"
    • TV-G
  206. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  207. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Great Expotations"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "Baboons!"
    • TV-Y
  210. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  211. 12:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  212. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "The Magsteeds of Infurnia"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  213. 1:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  214. 2:00 PM Vampirina "The Little Witch; Hide & Shriek"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  215. 2:30 PM Sofia the First "Pirated Away"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  216. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "Princess Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  217. 3:30 PM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  218. 4:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  219. 4:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  220. 5:00 PM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Pit and the Pinnacle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  221. 5:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  222. 6:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  223. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  224. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  225. 7:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Dangerous House"
    • TV-G
  226. Friday Night
  227. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "It's Not About You"
    • TV-G
  228. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  229. 9:00 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  230. 9:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  231. 10:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  232. 10:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  233. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  234. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  235. Saturday, October 21
  236. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Bizaardvark vs Vicki Hot Head Fuego"
    • TV-G
  237. 12:30 AM Bizaardvark "Moosetashio: a Cautionary Tale"
    • TV-G
  238. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "Out of the Water and Into the Fire"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  239. 1:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Ridgewood-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  240. 2:00 AM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  241. 2:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  242. 3:00 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  243. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  244. 4:00 AM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  245. 4:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Sup, Dawg?"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  246. 5:00 AM Bizaardvark "Mom! Stop!"
    • TV-G
  247. 5:30 AM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  248. 6:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  249. 6:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Cyd and Shelby's Haunted Escape"
    • TV-G
  250. 7:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Lockdown"
    • TV-G
  251. 7:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Le Halloween"
    • TV-G
  252. 8:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  253. 8:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  254. 9:00 AM Doc McStuffins "The Flimsy Grumpy Bat; Rockstar Ruby and the Toys"
    • TV-Y
  255. 9:30 AM The Lion Guard "Too Many Termites"
    • TV-Y
  256. 10:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  257. 10:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Abra-ka-Goof!; Happy Birthday Helpers!"
    • TV-Y
  258. 11:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Mermaid in the Midfield; Whole Lotta Hula"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  259. 11:30 AM Vampirina "The Little Witch; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y
  260. 12:00 PM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • TV-Y
  261. 12:30 PM Pat the Dog "Face the Music; Shooting Stars; No Rest for Pat"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  262. 1:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 1:30 PM Friends of Heartlake City "I Told You So"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  264. 2:00 PM Twitches
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  265. 3:40 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  266. 4:05 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  267. 4:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  268. 5:00 PM Austin & Ally "Horror Stories and Halloween Scares"
    • TV-G
  269. 5:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 2"
    • TV-G
  270. 6:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  271. 6:30 PM Bunk'd "Zuri Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  272. 7:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  273. 7:30 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  274. Saturday Night
  275. 8:00 PM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  276. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  277. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  278. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  279. 10:00 PM Nanny McPhee
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  280. 11:40 PM Nanny McPhee Returns
    • PG
  281. Sunday, October 22
  282. 1:35 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  283. 2:00 AM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  284. 2:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Undercover Mother"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  285. 3:00 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  286. 3:30 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Sorta Sisters-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  287. 4:00 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  288. 4:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Trust No One"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  289. 5:00 AM Bizaardvark "Bizaardvark vs Vicki Hot Head Fuego"
    • TV-G
  290. 5:30 AM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  291. 6:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  292. 6:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Night of the Were-Diesel"
    • TV-G
  293. 7:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Harley Car"
    • TV-G
  294. 7:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Fright Knight"
    • TV-G
  295. 8:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  296. 8:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  297. 9:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  298. 10:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  299. 10:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  300. 11:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Close Encounters of a Pug Kind; History Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  301. 11:30 AM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  302. 12:00 PM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Pit and the Pinnacle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  303. 12:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  304. 1:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  305. 1:30 PM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  306. 2:00 PM Twitches Too
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  307. 3:35 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  308. 4:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  309. 4:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  310. 5:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  311. 5:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  312. 6:00 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  313. 6:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  314. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  315. 7:25 PM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  316. 7:50 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  317. Sunday Night
  318. 8:15 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  319. 10:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  320. 10:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  321. 11:00 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  322. 11:30 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  323. Monday, October 23
  324. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  325. 12:30 AM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  326. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  327. 1:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  328. 2:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 2:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  330. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Mother's Day Gift"
    • TV-G
  331. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  332. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  333. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  334. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Ask-Her-More-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  335. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  336. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Comebacks & Crystal Balls"
    • TV-G
  337. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  338. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-G
  339. 7:30 AM Jessie "Krumping and Crushing"
    • TV-G
  340. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Hoops-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  341. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  342. 9:00 AM Jessie "The Whining"
    • TV-G
  343. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Close Encounters of the Camp Kind"
    • TV-G
  344. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Wrapture; Becoming Klaus"
    • TV-Y7
  345. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • TV-Y
  347. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  348. 12:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Lost Lion"
    • TV-Y
  349. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "Stranded in Space; Plant Transplant"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  350. 1:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  351. 2:00 PM Vampirina "Vampire Weekend; The Bird Who Knew Too Much"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  352. 2:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Big Day; Go, Dog. Go!"
    • TV-Y
  353. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "Cauldronation Day"
    • TV-Y
  354. 3:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  355. 4:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  356. 5:00 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  357. 6:45 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  358. 7:10 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  359. 7:35 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  360. Monday Night
  361. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  362. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  363. 9:00 PM Jessie "No Money, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  364. 9:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  365. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "Gone Girl"
    • TV-G
  366. 10:30 PM Bunk'd "The Ones That Got Away"
    • TV-G
  367. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  368. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  369. Tuesday, October 24
  370. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  371. 12:30 AM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  372. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  373. 1:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Coach-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  374. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  375. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "You're Gonna Get It"
    • TV-G
  376. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Harley's Comet"
    • TV-G
  377. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Dog Days of Summer"
    • TV-G
  378. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Bad Dog!"
    • TV-G
  379. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  380. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Choose-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  381. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Scary Spirits & Spooky Stories"
    • TV-G
  382. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Rejection & Rocketships"
    • TV-G
  383. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  384. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  385. 7:30 AM Jessie "Snack Attack"
    • TV-G
  386. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Detention-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  387. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Upcycle-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  388. 9:00 AM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  389. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  390. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  391. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 11:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  393. 12:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  394. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "How to Build a Better Villain; The Goopopolis Swindle"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  395. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  396. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  397. 2:00 PM Vampirina "Vamping Trip; The Monster Snore"
    • TV-Y
  398. 2:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "A Pyramid Scheme; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  399. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "Pirated Away"
    • TV-Y
  400. 3:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • TV-Y
  401. 4:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  402. 4:30 PM PJ Masks "Speak Up Gekko; Catboy and Master Fang's Stolen Sword"
    • TV-Y
  403. 5:00 PM Friends of Heartlake City "I Told You So"
    • TV-G
  404. 5:30 PM The ZhuZhus "Zombie Sleep Over; The No-Kart Race"
    • TV-G
  405. 6:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  406. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  407. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  408. 7:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  409. Tuesday Night
  410. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  411. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "Hawkward"
    • TV-G
  412. 9:00 PM Jessie "There Goes the Bride"
    • TV-G
  413. 9:30 PM Jessie "Coffee Talk"
    • TV-G
  414. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Rules"
    • TV-G
  415. 10:30 PM Bunk'd "Smells Like Camp Spirit"
    • TV-G
  416. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  417. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  418. Wednesday, October 25
  419. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie Has a Hater"
    • TV-G
  420. 12:30 AM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  421. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "Teen Drama"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  422. 1:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Secret-Admirer-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  423. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Science (Un)Fair"
    • TV-G
  424. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  425. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With No Rules"
    • TV-G
  426. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  427. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  428. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  429. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Friend-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  430. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Cap and Gown & Can't Be Found"
    • TV-G
  431. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Mysteries & Meddling Kids"
    • TV-G
  432. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World: of Terror"
    • TV-G
  433. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  434. 7:30 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie 3: The Creepening"
    • TV-G
  435. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Muffler-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  436. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Gift-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  437. 9:00 AM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  438. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  439. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  441. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Search for Utamu"
    • TV-Y
  442. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  443. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "The Great Space Train Robbery; Mission Pets One"
    • TV-Y
  444. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  445. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  446. 2:00 PM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  447. 2:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Hawaii Pug-Oh; A.R.F."
    • TV-Y
  448. 3:00 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  449. 4:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  450. 4:30 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  451. 5:00 PM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  452. 5:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  453. 6:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  454. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  455. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  456. 7:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  457. Wednesday Night
  458. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  459. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"