TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  3. 3:30 PM Bizaardvark "Spoiler Alert: Belissa Returns"
    • TV-G
  4. 4:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  5. 4:30 PM Austin & Ally "Backups & Breakups"
    • TV-G
  6. 5:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Spy-anoia Will Destroy Ya"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  7. 5:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Off the Grid"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  8. 6:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Pottery-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  9. 6:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Bro-Cave-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  10. 7:00 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  11. 7:30 PM Mickey Mouse "Canned"
    • TV-G
  12. 7:35 PM Toy Story 3
    • TV-G
    • G
  13. Last Night
  14. 9:25 PM The Little Rascals
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  15. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  16. 11:30 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  17. Today
  18. 12:05 AM Liv and Maddie "Upcycle-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  19. 12:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Muffler-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  20. 1:00 AM Tangled: The Series "What the Hair?!"
    • TV-Y7
  21. 1:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Rapunzel's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 2:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 2:30 AM Jessie "New York, New Nanny"
    • TV-G
  24. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Lockdown"
    • TV-G
  25. 3:30 AM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  26. 4:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  27. 4:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Princess Problems"
    • TV-G
  28. 5:00 AM Jessie "Glue Dunnit: A Sticky Situation"
    • TV-G
  29. 5:30 AM Jessie "Tempest in a Teacup"
    • TV-G
  30. 6:00 AM Dog With a Blog "Stan's Secret Is Out"
    • TV-G
  31. 6:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie Has a Hater"
    • TV-G
  32. 7:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Middle"
    • TV-G
  33. 7:30 AM Jessie "The Fear in Our Stars"
    • TV-G
  34. 8:00 AM Jessie "Jessie Goes to Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  35. 8:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Challenge of the Brave"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  36. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy in the Sky"
    • TV-Y
  37. 9:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Super Goof's Super Puzzle"
    • TV-Y
  38. 10:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Dad's Favorite Toy; Chilly and the Dude"
    • TV-Y
  39. 10:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Shrinker; Owlette and the Moonball"
    • TV-Y
  40. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "Beware the Zimwi"
    • TV-Y
  41. 11:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Perfecto Day!; Running of the Roadsters!"
    • TV-Y
  42. 12:00 PM Puppy Dog Pals "A Pyramid Scheme; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  43. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Island of Youth"
    • TV-Y
  44. 1:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 1:30 PM Tangled: The Series "Rapunzel's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  46. 2:00 PM Jessie "Between the Swoon and New York City"
    • TV-G
  47. 2:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Winner"
    • TV-G
  48. 3:00 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  49. 3:30 PM Bizaardvark "Puff & Frankie"
    • TV-G
  50. 4:00 PM Austin & Ally "Ferris Wheels & Funky Breath"
    • TV-G
  51. 4:30 PM Austin & Ally "Crybabies & Cologne"
    • TV-G
  52. 5:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Daddy's Little Princess"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  53. 5:30 PM K.C. Undercover "How K.C. Got Her Swag Back"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  54. 6:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • TV-Y7
  55. 6:25 PM Liv and Maddie "Kathy Kan-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  56. 6:50 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  57. 7:15 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  58. 7:45 PM The Little Rascals
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  59. Tonight
  60. 9:20 PM Alvin and the Chipmunks
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  61. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Buggin' Out; How Do You Solve a Problem Like Medusa"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  62. 11:30 PM Andi Mack "13"
    • TV-G
  63. Tomorrow
  64. 12:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Gift-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  65. 12:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Neighbors-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  66. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "The Get Along Vault"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  67. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "K.C.'s The Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  68. 2:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Buggin' Out; How Do You Solve a Problem Like Medusa"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 2:30 AM Jessie "Used Karma"
    • TV-G
  70. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Harley Car"
    • TV-G
  71. 3:30 AM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  72. 4:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  73. 4:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Worst Night Whenever"
    • TV-G
  74. 5:00 AM Jessie "Badfellas"
    • TV-G
  75. 5:30 AM Jessie "A Doll's Outhouse"
    • TV-G
  76. 6:00 AM Dog With a Blog "Stan of the House"
    • TV-G
  77. 6:30 AM Bizaardvark "The Collab"
    • TV-G
  78. 7:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Sweet Seat"
    • TV-G
  79. 7:30 AM Jessie "New York, New Nanny"
    • TV-G
  80. 8:00 AM Jessie "Used Karma"
    • TV-G
  81. 8:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Prince Pete's Catnap"
    • TV-Y
  83. 9:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Pajama Party"
    • TV-Y
  84. 10:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Made to Be a Nurse; Rescue at the Ranch"
    • TV-Y
  85. 10:30 AM PJ Masks "Clumsy Catboy; Gekko and the Mighty Moon Problem"
    • TV-Y
  86. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Lost Gorillas"
    • TV-Y
  87. 11:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  88. 12:00 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Scuba-Doggies; Walking the Bob"
    • TV-Y
  89. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Royal Retreat"
    • TV-Y
  90. 1:00 PM Pat the Dog "Like a Ton of Bricks; Commander Sandy; House of Spooks"
    • TV-Y7
  91. 1:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • TV-Y7
  92. 2:00 PM Jessie "There Goes the Bride"
    • TV-G
  93. 2:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Lockdown"
    • TV-G
  94. 3:00 PM Andi Mack "13"
    • TV-G
  95. 3:30 PM Bizaardvark "Mom! Stop!"
    • TV-G
  96. 4:00 PM Austin & Ally "Magazines & Made-Up Stuff"
    • TV-G
  97. 4:30 PM Austin & Ally "Parents & Punishments"
    • TV-G
  98. 5:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Buggin' Out; How Do You Solve a Problem Like Medusa"
    • TV-Y7
  99. 5:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Debutante Baller"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  100. 5:55 PM Liv and Maddie "Match-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  101. 6:20 PM Liv and Maddie "Hoops-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  102. 6:45 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  103. 7:15 PM Andi Mack "13"
    • TV-G
  104. 7:40 PM Alvin and the Chipmunks
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  105. Tomorrow Night
  106. 9:20 PM The Smurfs
    • PG
  107. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Adventures in Vampiresitting; Phlegm Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  108. 11:30 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  109. Thursday, June 29
  110. 12:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Repeat-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  111. 12:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Rate-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  112. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "K.C. and Brett: The Final Chapter - Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  113. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "K.C. and Brett: The Final Chapter - Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  114. 2:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Adventures in Vampiresitting; Phlegm Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 2:30 AM Jessie "One Day Wonders"
    • TV-G
  116. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck Without a Ride"
    • TV-G
  117. 3:30 AM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  118. 4:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  119. 4:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Girl Code"
    • TV-G
  120. 5:00 AM Jessie "Beauty & the Beasts"
    • TV-G
  121. 5:30 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie's Curtain Call"
    • TV-G
  122. 6:00 AM Dog With a Blog "The Fast and the Furriest"
    • TV-G
  123. 6:30 AM Bizaardvark "Best Friend Tag"
    • TV-G
  124. 7:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck at the Movies"
    • TV-G
  125. 7:30 AM Jessie "One Day Wonders"
    • TV-G
  126. 8:00 AM Jessie "Zuri's New Old Friend"
    • TV-G
  127. 8:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey Goes Fishing"
    • TV-Y
  129. 9:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  130. 10:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Lambie Stuffy Switcharoo; The Sleepwalking King"
    • TV-Y
  131. 10:30 AM PJ Masks "Owlette of a Kind; Beat the Drum, Catboy"
    • TV-Y
  132. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "Ono the Tickbird"
    • TV-Y
  133. 11:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Guru Goofy; Bed, Breakfast and Bungled!"
    • TV-Y
  134. 12:00 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  135. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Finders Leapers"
    • TV-Y
  136. 1:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  137. 1:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  138. 2:00 PM Jessie "A Close Shave"
    • TV-G
  139. 2:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Harley Car"
    • TV-G
  140. 3:00 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  141. 3:30 PM Bizaardvark "Bizaardvark vs Vicki Hot Head Fuego"
    • TV-G
  142. 4:00 PM Austin & Ally "Girlfriends & Girl Friends"
    • TV-G
  143. 4:30 PM Austin & Ally "Rockers & Writers"
    • TV-G
  144. 5:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Operation: Other Side"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  145. 5:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Operation: Other Side"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  146. 6:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Detention-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  147. 6:30 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  148. 7:00 PM Tangled: Short Cuts "Hare Peace"
    • TV-Y7
  149. 7:05 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Adventures in Vampiresitting; Phlegm Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 7:35 PM The Smurfs
    • PG
  151. Thursday Night
  152. 9:15 PM Frozen
    • TV-G
    • PG
  153. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Wendy Big and Tall; Doppelfanger"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  154. 11:30 PM Andi Mack "Shhh!"
    • TV-G
  155. Friday, June 30
  156. 12:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Flugelball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  157. 12:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Frame-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  158. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "Coopers Reactivated!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  159. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Cooper's Reactivated!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  160. 2:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Wendy Big and Tall; Doppelfanger"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 2:30 AM Jessie "Zuri's New Old Friend"
    • TV-G
  162. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Quinceanera"
    • TV-G
  163. 3:30 AM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  164. 4:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Money"
    • TV-G
  165. 4:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Epic Girl's Day"
    • TV-G
  166. 5:00 AM Jessie "We Are So Grounded"
    • TV-G
  167. 5:30 AM Jessie "Cattle Calls & Scary Walls"
    • TV-G
  168. 6:00 AM Dog With a Blog "Dog With a Hog"
    • TV-G
  169. 6:30 AM Bizaardvark "The First Law of Dirk"
    • TV-G
  170. 7:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Guy on the Couch"
    • TV-G
  171. 7:30 AM Jessie "World Wide Web of Lies"
    • TV-G
  172. 8:00 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie Comes a Callin'"
    • TV-G
  173. 8:30 AM Tangled: The Series "What the Hair?!"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Mousekersize!"
    • TV-Y
  175. 9:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Martian Minnie`s Tea Party"
    • TV-Y
  176. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Agent Double-O-Goof; Egg-xasperating!"
    • TV-Y
  177. 10:25 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Smarty Goof; Adventures in Buddysitting!"
    • TV-Y
  178. 10:50 AM Sofia the First "The Mystic Isles"
    • TV-Y
  179. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "The Mystic Isles: The Princess and the Protector"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  180. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Spirit Monkey Business"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  181. 1:00 PM Pat the Dog "Special Delivery; Worst Day Ever; Rescue Tank"
    • TV-Y7
  182. 1:30 PM Tangled: The Series "What the Hair?!"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 2:00 PM Frozen
    • TV-G
    • PG
  184. 3:45 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Wendy Big and Tall; Doppelfanger"
    • TV-Y7
  185. 4:10 PM Austin & Ally "Chapters & Choices"
    • TV-G
  186. 4:35 PM Austin & Ally "Partners & Parachutes"
    • TV-G
  187. 5:00 PM K.C. Undercover "The Stakeout Takeout"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  188. 5:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Assignment: Get That Assignment"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  189. 6:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Muffler-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  190. 6:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Neighbors-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  191. 7:00 PM Bizaardvark "Control (Plus) Alt (Plus) Escape!"
    • TV-G
  192. 7:30 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  193. Friday Night
  194. 8:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the School Photo"
    • TV-G
  195. 8:30 PM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  196. 9:00 PM Jessie "Jessie Goes to Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  197. 9:30 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "End-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  198. 10:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Waterpark: The Movie"
    • TV-G
  199. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  200. 11:30 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  201. Saturday, July 1
  202. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  203. 12:25 AM Bizaardvark Shorts "BizaArgentina"
    • TV-G
  204. 12:30 AM Bizaardvark "First Day of School"
    • TV-G
  205. 1:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Boy Genius"
    • TV-G
  206. 1:30 AM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  207. 2:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 2:30 AM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • TV-G
  209. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz of Our Lives"
    • TV-G
  210. 3:30 AM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  211. 4:00 AM Bizaardvark "Unboxing"
    • TV-G
  212. 4:30 AM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  213. 5:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Money"
    • TV-G
  214. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Musicals & Moving On"
    • TV-G
  215. 6:00 AM Bunk'd "Luke's Back"
    • TV-G
  216. 6:30 AM Jessie "Star Wars"
    • TV-G
  217. 7:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Block Party"
    • TV-G
  218. 7:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "PJ in the City"
    • TV-G
  219. 8:00 AM Tangled: The Series "What the Hair?!"
    • TV-Y7
  220. 8:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Prince Too Charming"
    • TV-Y
  221. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Dinosaur Romp"
    • TV-Y
  222. 9:30 AM Sofia the First "The Mystic Isles: The Princess and the Protector"
    • TV-Y
  223. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Space Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  224. 11:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Count Clarence's Daytime Adventure; Dixie Gets Glued"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  225. 11:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  226. 12:00 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Scuba-Doggies; Walking the Bob"
    • TV-Y
  227. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Spirit Monkey Business"
    • TV-Y
  228. 1:00 PM Pat the Dog "Pat versus Titan; Mayhem at the Museum; Frenemies"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 1:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 2:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Challenge of the Brave"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  231. 2:30 PM The ZhuZhus "Weathering Heights; Trashing of Zhuper Girl"
    • TV-G
  232. 3:00 PM Teen Beach Movie
    • TV-G
    • NR
  233. 4:50 PM K.C. Undercover "The Get Along Vault"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  234. 5:15 PM K.C. Undercover "K.C.'s The Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  235. 5:40 PM K.C. Undercover "K.C. and Brett: The Final Chapter - Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  236. 6:05 PM K.C. Undercover "K.C. and Brett: The Final Chapter - Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  237. 6:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers Reactivated!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  238. 7:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Cooper's Reactivated!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  239. 7:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Do You Want to Know a Secret"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  240. Saturday Night
  241. 8:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Rebel With a Cuz"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  242. 8:30 PM K.C. Undercover "The Mother of all Missions"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  243. 9:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Accidents Will Happen"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  244. 9:30 PM Walk the Prank "Anne Comes to School"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 10:00 PM Walk the Prank "Will vs. Will"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 10:30 PM MECH-X4 "Let's Get Leo!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  247. 11:00 PM Cars
    • TV-G
    • G
  248. Sunday, July 2
  249. 1:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  250. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • TV-G
  251. 2:00 AM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  252. 2:30 AM K.C. Undercover "The Get Along Vault"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  253. 3:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Cowbell-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  254. 3:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Ridgewood-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  255. 4:00 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie Has a Hater"
    • TV-G
  256. 4:30 AM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  257. 5:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the Bay Window"
    • TV-G
  258. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Rockers & Writers"
    • TV-G
  259. 6:00 AM Bunk'd "Love Is for the Birds"
    • TV-G
  260. 6:30 AM Jessie "The Kid Whisperer"
    • TV-G
  261. 7:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck In The Slushinator"
    • TV-G
  262. 7:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Termite Queen"
    • TV-G
  263. 8:00 AM Tangled: The Series "Rapunzel's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  264. 8:30 AM Elena of Avalor "Royal Retreat"
    • TV-Y
  265. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  266. 9:30 AM Sofia the First "The Crown of Blossoms"
    • TV-Y
  267. 10:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Lambie Stuffy Switcharoo; The Sleepwalking King"
    • TV-Y
  268. 10:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy's Flying Fiasco; Gekko's Stay at Home Sneezes"
    • TV-Y
  269. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "Painting and Predictions"
    • TV-Y
  270. 11:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Going Upppppppppp!; Gone Fishin'!"
    • TV-Y
  271. 12:00 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Design-A-Dog; Ice, Ice Puggy"
    • TV-Y
  272. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Crystal in the Rough"
    • TV-Y
  273. 1:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Rapunzel's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  274. 1:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • TV-Y7
  275. 2:00 PM Pat the Dog "Special Delivery; Worst Day Ever; Rescue Tank"
    • TV-Y7
  276. 2:30 PM The ZhuZhus "Story Book It; Hairible Mistake"
    • TV-G
  277. 3:00 PM Teen Beach 2
    • TV-G
    • NR
  278. 5:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Commercial"
    • TV-G
  279. 5:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the School Photo"
    • TV-G
  280. 6:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Slushy War"
    • TV-G
  281. 6:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Garage Sale"
    • TV-G
  282. 7:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Beast-Day Party"
    • TV-G
  283. 7:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck Dancing with My Dad"
    • TV-G
  284. Sunday Night
  285. 8:00 PM Cars
    • TV-G
    • G
  286. 10:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  287. 10:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • TV-Y7
  288. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Buggin' Out; How Do You Solve a Problem Like Medusa"
    • TV-Y7
  289. 11:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Adventures in Vampiresitting; Phlegm Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  290. Monday, July 3
  291. 12:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Wendy Big and Tall; Doppelfanger"
    • TV-Y7
  292. 12:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Gold Medal Performance"
    • TV-G
  293. 1:00 AM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  294. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "First Day of School"
    • TV-G
  295. 2:00 AM K.C. Undercover "My Sister From Another Mother...Board"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  296. 2:30 AM Bizaardvark "Best Friend Tag"
    • TV-G
  297. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Harley Car"
    • TV-G
  298. 3:30 AM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  299. 4:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the Bay Window"
    • TV-G
  300. 4:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Derby Little Secret"
    • TV-G
  301. 5:00 AM Jessie "Green-Eyed Monsters"
    • TV-G
  302. 5:30 AM Jessie "Make New Friends But Hide the Old"
    • TV-G
  303. 6:00 AM Dog With a Blog "The Bone Identity"
    • TV-G
  304. 6:30 AM Bizaardvark "Bernie's in Charge"
    • TV-G
  305. 7:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Harley's Comet"
    • TV-G
  306. 7:30 AM Jessie "Take the A-Train... I Think?"
    • TV-G
  307. 8:00 AM Jessie "Are You Cooler Than a 5th Grader?"
    • TV-G
  308. 8:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Rapunzel's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  309. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  310. 9:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Mousekeball"
    • TV-Y
  311. 10:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Bouncy House Boo Boos; the Best Therapy Pet Yet"
    • TV-Y
  312. 10:30 AM PJ Masks "Looking After Gekko; Catboy and Teeny Weeny Ninjalino"
    • TV-Y
  313. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Mbali Fields Migration"
    • TV-Y
  314. 11:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Wild Tire!; Sittin' Kitty"
    • TV-Y
  315. 12:00 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  316. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Spirit Monkey Business"
    • TV-Y
  317. 1:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Wendy Big and Tall; Doppelfanger"
    • TV-Y7
  318. 1:30 PM Tangled: The Series "Challenge of the Brave"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  319. 2:00 PM Jessie "Creepy Connie Comes a Callin'"
    • TV-G
  320. 2:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Boy Genius"
    • TV-G
  321. 3:00 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  322. 3:30 PM Bizaardvark "Unboxing"
    • TV-G
  323. 4:00 PM Austin & Ally "Backups & Breakups"
    • TV-G
  324. 4:30 PM Austin & Ally "Ferris Wheels & Funky Breath"
    • TV-G
  325. 5:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers Reactivated!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  326. 5:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Cooper's Reactivated!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  327. 6:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Twin-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  328. 6:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Team-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  329. 7:00 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  330. 7:30 PM Bizaardvark "First!"
    • TV-G
  331. Monday Night
  332. 8:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Waterpark"
    • TV-G
  333. 8:30 PM Bunk'd "Luke's Back"
    • TV-G
  334. 9:00 PM Jessie "Lights, Camera, Distraction!"
    • TV-G
  335. 9:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Do You Want to Know a Secret"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  336. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Rebel With a Cuz"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  337. 10:30 PM Bizaardvark "Moosetashio: a Cautionary Tale"
    • TV-G
  338. 11:00 PM K.C. Undercover "My Sister From Another Mother...Board"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  339. 11:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Photo Bombed"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  340. Tuesday, July 4
  341. 12:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Twin-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  342. 12:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Team-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  343. 1:00 AM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  344. 1:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  345. 2:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Adventures in Vampiresitting; Phlegm Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 2:30 AM Jessie "World Wide Web of Lies"
    • TV-G
  347. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz of Our Lives"
    • TV-G
  348. 3:30 AM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  349. 4:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Legacy"
    • TV-G
  350. 4:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "The Lying Game"
    • TV-G
  351. 5:00 AM Jessie "Trashin' Fashion"
    • TV-G
  352. 5:30 AM Jessie "101 Lizards"
    • TV-G
  353. 6:00 AM Dog With a Blog "Wingstan"
    • TV-G
  354. 6:30 AM Bizaardvark "Pretty-Con"
    • TV-G
  355. 7:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With No Rules"
    • TV-G
  356. 7:30 AM Jessie "Romancing the Crone"
    • TV-G
  357. 8:00 AM Jessie "The Princess and the Pea Brain"
    • TV-G
  358. 8:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Fitzherbert P.I."
    • TV-Y7
  359. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Fancy Dancin' Goofy"
    • TV-Y
  360. 9:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Secret Spy Daisy"
    • TV-Y
  361. 10:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Awesome Possum; The Bunny Blues"
    • TV-Y
  362. 10:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and Gekko's Rampaging Robot Problem; Owlette's Feathered Friend"
    • TV-Y
  363. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Rise of Makuu"
    • TV-Y
  364. 11:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Goof Luck Charm; Teed Off!"
    • TV-Y
  365. 12:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Wendy Big and Tall; Doppelfanger"
    • TV-Y7
  366. 12:30 PM Pat the Dog "Special Delivery; Worst Day Ever; Rescue Tank"
    • TV-Y7
  367. 1:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  368. 1:30 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  369. 2:00 PM Bizaardvark "In Your Space!"
    • TV-G
  370. 2:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Bad Influence"
    • TV-G
  371. 3:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  372. 3:30 PM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  373. 4:00 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  374. 4:30 PM Bizaardvark "Control (Plus) Alt (Plus) Escape!"
    • TV-G
  375. 5:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Good Deed"
    • TV-G
  376. 5:30 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Sing It Live!!!-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  377. 6:00 PM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  378. 6:30 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  379. 7:00 PM Bizaardvark "First Day of School"
    • TV-G
  380. 7:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck Dancing with My Dad"
    • TV-G
  381. Tuesday Night
  382. 8:00 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Voice-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  383. 8:30 PM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  384. 9:00 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  385. 9:35 PM K.C. Undercover "The Mother of all Missions"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  386. 10:00 PM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • TV-G
  387. 10:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Gold Medal Performance"
    • TV-G
  388. 11:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Assignment: Get That Assignment"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  389. 11:30 PM K.C. Undercover "The Truth Hurts"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  390. Wednesday, July 5
  391. 12:00 AM A Fan's Guide to Spider-Man: Homecoming
    • TV-PG
  392. 12:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Skate-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  393. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "Operation: Other Side"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  394. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Operation: Other Side"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  395. 2:00 AM Bunk'd "Gone Girl"
    • TV-G
  396. 2:30 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie Comes a Callin'"
    • TV-G
  397. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Waterpark"
    • TV-G
  398. 3:30 AM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  399. 4:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets High School: Part One"
    • TV-G
  400. 4:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "It's Not Ye, It's Me"
    • TV-G
  401. 5:00 AM Jessie "The Trouble With Tessie"
    • TV-G
  402. 5:30 AM Jessie "Say Yes to the Messy Dress"
    • TV-G
  403. 6:00 AM Dog With a Blog "Dog Loses Girl"
    • TV-G
  404. 6:30 AM Bizaardvark "Spoiler Alert: Belissa Returns"
    • TV-G
  405. 7:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With Mom's New Friend"
    • TV-G
  406. 7:30 AM Jessie "Star Wars"
    • TV-G
  407. 8:00 AM Jessie "The Kid Whisperer"
    • TV-G
  408. 8:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Challenge of the Brave"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  409. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Sea Captain Mickey"
    • TV-Y
  410. 9:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Ball"
    • TV-Y
  411. 10:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Doc McStuffins Goes McMobile; Chip Off the Ol' Box"
    • TV-Y
  412. 10:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Lunar Dome; Gekko and the Rock of All Power"
    • TV-Y
  413. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Call of the Drongo"
    • TV-Y
  414. 11:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Goofy's Gas!; Little Big Ape"
    • TV-Y
  415. 12:00 PM Puppy Dog Pals "The French Toast Connection; Take Me Out to the Pug Game"
    • TV-Y
  416. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "All Heated Up"
    • TV-Y
  417. 1:00 PM Bunk'd "Welcome to Camp Kikiwaka"
    • TV-G
  418. 1:30 PM Jessie "New York, New Nanny"
    • TV-G
  419. 2:00 PM Jessie "Used Karma"
    • TV-G
  420. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • TV-Y7
  421. 3:00 PM Andi Mack "Shhh!"
    • TV-G
  422. 3:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie Has a Hater"
    • TV-G
  423. 4:00 PM Austin & Ally "Magazines & Made-Up Stuff"
    • TV-G
  424. 4:30 PM Austin & Ally "Parents & Punishments"
    • TV-G
  425. 5:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Do You Want to Know a Secret"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  426. 5:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Rebel With a Cuz"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  427. 6:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Skate-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  428. 6:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Steal-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  429. 7:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  430. 7:30 PM Bizaardvark "Draw My Life"
    • TV-G
  431. Wednesday Night
  432. 8:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Aqualympics"
    • TV-G
  433. 8:30 PM Bunk'd "Love Is for the Birds"
    • TV-G
  434. 9:00 PM Jessie "The Telltale Duck"
    • TV-G
  435. 9:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Down in the Dumps"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  436. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Dance Like No One's Watching"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  437. 10:30 PM Bizaardvark "Paige's Birthday Is Gonna Be Great"
    • TV-G
  438. 11:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Runaway Robot"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  439. 11:30 PM K.C. Undercover "The Legend of Bad, Bad Cleo Brown"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  440. Thursday, July 6
  441. 12:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Steal-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  442. 12:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Sweet 16-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  443. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "The Stakeout Takeout"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  444. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Assignment: Get That Assignment"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  445. 2:00 AM Bunk'd "The Ones That Got Away"
    • TV-G
  446. 2:30 AM Jessie "Take the A-Train... I Think?"
    • TV-G
  447. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Aqualympics"
    • TV-G
  448. 3:30 AM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  449. 4:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets High School: Part Two"
    • TV-G
  450. 4:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "The Friendship Code"
    • TV-G
  451. 5:00 AM Jessie "Pain in the Rear Window"
    • TV-G
  452. 5:30 AM Jessie "Teacher's Pest"
    • TV-G
  453. 6:00 AM Dog With a Blog "World of Woofcraft"
    • TV-G
  454. 6:30 AM Bizaardvark "Puff & Frankie"
    • TV-G
  455. 7:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With My Sister's Boyfriend"
    • TV-G
  456. 7:30 AM Jessie "Evil Times Two"
    • TV-G
  457. 8:00 AM Jessie "Gotcha Day"
    • TV-G
  458. 8:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"