TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  3. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  4. 10:00 PM Nanny McPhee
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  5. 11:40 PM Nanny McPhee Returns
    • PG
  6. Today
  7. 1:35 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  8. 2:00 AM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  9. 2:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Undercover Mother"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  10. 3:00 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  11. 3:30 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Sorta Sisters-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  12. 4:00 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  13. 4:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Trust No One"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  14. 5:00 AM Bizaardvark "Bizaardvark vs Vicki Hot Head Fuego"
    • TV-G
  15. 5:30 AM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  16. 6:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  17. 6:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Night of the Were-Diesel"
    • TV-G
  18. 7:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Harley Car"
    • TV-G
  19. 7:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Fright Knight"
    • TV-G
  20. 8:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  21. 8:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 9:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  23. 10:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  24. 10:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  25. 11:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Close Encounters of a Pug Kind; History Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  26. 11:30 AM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  27. 12:00 PM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Pit and the Pinnacle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  28. 12:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  29. 1:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  30. 1:30 PM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  31. 2:00 PM Twitches Too
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  32. 3:35 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  33. 4:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  34. 4:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  35. 5:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  36. 5:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  37. 6:00 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  38. 6:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  39. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  40. 7:25 PM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  41. 7:50 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  42. Tonight
  43. 8:15 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  44. 10:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  45. 10:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  46. 11:00 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  47. 11:30 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  48. Tomorrow
  49. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  50. 12:30 AM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  51. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  52. 1:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  53. 2:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  54. 2:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  55. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Mother's Day Gift"
    • TV-G
  56. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  57. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  58. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  59. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Ask-Her-More-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  60. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  61. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Comebacks & Crystal Balls"
    • TV-G
  62. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  63. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-G
  64. 7:30 AM Jessie "Krumping and Crushing"
    • TV-G
  65. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Hoops-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  66. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  67. 9:00 AM Jessie "The Whining"
    • TV-G
  68. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Close Encounters of the Camp Kind"
    • TV-G
  69. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Wrapture; Becoming Klaus"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • TV-Y
  72. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  73. 12:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Lost Lion"
    • TV-Y
  74. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "Stranded in Space; Plant Transplant"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  75. 1:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  76. 2:00 PM Vampirina "Vampire Weekend; The Bird Who Knew Too Much"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  77. 2:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Big Day; Go, Dog. Go!"
    • TV-Y
  78. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "Cauldronation Day"
    • TV-Y
  79. 3:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  80. 4:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  81. 5:00 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  82. 6:45 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 7:10 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 7:35 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  85. Tomorrow Night
  86. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  87. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  88. 9:00 PM Jessie "No Money, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  89. 9:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  90. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "Gone Girl"
    • TV-G
  91. 10:30 PM Bunk'd "The Ones That Got Away"
    • TV-G
  92. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  93. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  94. Tuesday, October 24
  95. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  96. 12:30 AM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  97. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  98. 1:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Coach-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  99. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  100. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "You're Gonna Get It"
    • TV-G
  101. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Harley's Comet"
    • TV-G
  102. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Dog Days of Summer"
    • TV-G
  103. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Bad Dog!"
    • TV-G
  104. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  105. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Choose-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  106. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Scary Spirits & Spooky Stories"
    • TV-G
  107. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Rejection & Rocketships"
    • TV-G
  108. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  109. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  110. 7:30 AM Jessie "Snack Attack"
    • TV-G
  111. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Detention-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  112. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Upcycle-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  113. 9:00 AM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  114. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  115. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 11:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  118. 12:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  119. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "How to Build a Better Villain; The Goopopolis Swindle"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  120. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  121. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  122. 2:00 PM Vampirina "Vamping Trip; The Monster Snore"
    • TV-Y
  123. 2:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "A Pyramid Scheme; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  124. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "Pirated Away"
    • TV-Y
  125. 3:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • TV-Y
  126. 4:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  127. 4:30 PM PJ Masks "Speak Up Gekko; Catboy and Master Fang's Stolen Sword"
    • TV-Y
  128. 5:00 PM Friends of Heartlake City "I Told You So"
    • TV-G
  129. 5:30 PM The ZhuZhus "Zombie Sleep Over; The No-Kart Race"
    • TV-G
  130. 6:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  132. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  133. 7:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  134. Tuesday Night
  135. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  136. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "Hawkward"
    • TV-G
  137. 9:00 PM Jessie "There Goes the Bride"
    • TV-G
  138. 9:30 PM Jessie "Coffee Talk"
    • TV-G
  139. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Rules"
    • TV-G
  140. 10:30 PM Bunk'd "Smells Like Camp Spirit"
    • TV-G
  141. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  142. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  143. Wednesday, October 25
  144. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie Has a Hater"
    • TV-G
  145. 12:30 AM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  146. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "Teen Drama"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  147. 1:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Secret-Admirer-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  148. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Science (Un)Fair"
    • TV-G
  149. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  150. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With No Rules"
    • TV-G
  151. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  152. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  153. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  154. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Friend-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  155. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Cap and Gown & Can't Be Found"
    • TV-G
  156. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Mysteries & Meddling Kids"
    • TV-G
  157. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World: of Terror"
    • TV-G
  158. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  159. 7:30 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie 3: The Creepening"
    • TV-G
  160. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Muffler-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  161. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Gift-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  162. 9:00 AM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  163. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  164. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Search for Utamu"
    • TV-Y
  167. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  168. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "The Great Space Train Robbery; Mission Pets One"
    • TV-Y
  169. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  170. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  171. 2:00 PM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  172. 2:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Hawaii Pug-Oh; A.R.F."
    • TV-Y
  173. 3:00 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  174. 4:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  175. 4:30 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  176. 5:00 PM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  177. 5:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 6:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  180. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  181. 7:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  182. Wednesday Night
  183. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  184. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  185. 9:00 PM Jessie "A Close Shave"
    • TV-G
  186. 9:30 PM Jessie "But Africa is So...Far!"
    • TV-G
  187. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "Can You Hear Me Now"
    • TV-G
  188. 10:30 PM Bunk'd "Friending With the Enemy"
    • TV-G
  189. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  190. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  191. Thursday, October 26
  192. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Bad Influence"
    • TV-G
  193. 12:30 AM Raven's Home "Baxter's Back!"
    • TV-G
  194. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "KC Under Construction"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  195. 1:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Vive-La-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  196. 2:00 AM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  197. 2:30 AM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  198. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  199. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  200. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  201. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  202. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Skyvolt-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  203. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burdens & Boynado"
    • TV-G
  204. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Duets & Destiny"
    • TV-G
  205. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 2"
    • TV-G
  206. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  207. 7:30 AM Jessie "Acting With the Frenemy"
    • TV-G
  208. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Neighbors-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  209. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Repeat-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  210. 9:00 AM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  211. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  212. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  213. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  214. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "Beshte and the Hippo Lanes"
    • TV-Y
  215. 11:30 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  216. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "Invaders From Tomorrowland; Rise of the Mountain Crushers"
    • TV-Y
  217. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Perfecto Day!; Running of the Roadsters!"
    • TV-Y
  218. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  219. 2:00 PM Vampirina "The Sleepover; Portrait of a Vampire"
    • TV-Y
  220. 2:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  221. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "The Shy Princess"
    • TV-Y
  222. 3:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Olaball"
    • TV-Y
  223. 4:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  224. 4:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Flying Fiasco; Gekko's Stay at Home Sneezes"
    • TV-Y
  225. 5:00 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  226. 5:30 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  227. 6:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  228. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  229. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  230. 7:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  231. Thursday Night
  232. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  233. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  234. 9:00 PM Jessie "Karate Kid-tastrophe"
    • TV-G
  235. 9:30 PM Jessie "Moby and SCOBY"
    • TV-G
  236. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "Waka, Waka, Waka!"
    • TV-G
  237. 10:30 PM Bunk'd "Boo Boos and Birthdays"
    • TV-G
  238. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  239. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  240. Friday, October 27
  241. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  242. 12:30 AM Raven's Home "Big Trouble in Little Apartment"
    • TV-G
  243. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "The Storm Maker"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  244. 1:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Dream-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  245. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  246. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  247. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With Mom's New Friend"
    • TV-G
  248. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  249. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  250. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Softball: The Musical"
    • TV-G
  251. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Californi-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  252. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Musicals & Moving On"
    • TV-G
  253. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  254. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  255. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  256. 7:30 AM Jessie "Help Not Wanted"
    • TV-G
  257. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Rate-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  258. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Flugelball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  259. 9:00 AM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  260. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  261. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "Swept Away"
    • TV-Y
  264. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  265. 12:00 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  266. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "Villain After Villain; The Discover-Bot Takeover"
    • TV-Y
  267. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  268. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  269. 2:00 PM Vampirina "The Ghoul Girls; Game Night"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  270. 2:30 PM Sofia the First "The Mystic Isles: The Falcon's Eye"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  271. 3:00 PM The Lion Guard "The Ukumbusho Tradition"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  272. 3:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  273. 4:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  274. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "13"
    • TV-G
  275. 5:30 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  276. 6:00 PM Andi Mack "Shhh!"
    • TV-G
  277. 6:30 PM Andi Mack "Dancing in the Dark"
    • TV-G
  278. 7:00 PM Andi Mack "It's Not About You"
    • TV-G
  279. 7:30 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  280. Friday Night
  281. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  282. 8:30 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  283. 9:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  284. 9:30 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  285. 10:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  286. 10:30 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  287. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  288. Saturday, October 28
  289. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  290. 12:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  291. 1:00 AM K.C. Undercover "Keep On Truckin'"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  292. 1:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Home Run-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  293. 2:00 AM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  294. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • TV-G
  295. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  296. 4:00 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  297. 4:30 AM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  298. 5:00 AM Bizaardvark "Moosetashio: a Cautionary Tale"
    • TV-G
  299. 5:30 AM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  300. 6:00 AM Don't Look Under the Bed
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  301. 7:45 AM Good Luck Charlie "Scary Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  302. 8:10 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  303. 8:35 AM Tangled: The Series "In Like Flynn"
    • TV-Y7
  304. 9:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  305. 9:30 AM The Lion Guard "The Ukumbusho Tradition"
    • TV-Y
  306. 10:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  307. 10:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  308. 11:30 AM Vampirina "The Ghoul Girls; Game Night"
    • TV-Y
  309. 12:00 PM Elena of Avalor "Royal Rivalry"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  310. 12:30 PM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 1:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  312. 1:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  313. 2:00 PM Halloweentown
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  314. 3:35 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  315. 4:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  316. 4:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  317. 5:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  318. 5:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  319. 6:00 PM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  320. 6:30 PM Austin & Ally "Horror Stories and Halloween Scares"
    • TV-G
  321. 7:00 PM Austin & Ally "Scary Spirits & Spooky Stories"
    • TV-G
  322. 7:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  323. Saturday Night
  324. 8:00 PM Best Friends Whenever "Night of the Were-Diesel"
    • TV-G
  325. 8:30 PM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  326. 9:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  327. 9:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Haunt-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  328. 10:00 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  329. 10:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  330. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  331. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  332. Sunday, October 29
  333. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  334. 12:30 AM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  335. 1:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  336. 2:00 AM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  337. 2:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  338. 3:00 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Roll Model-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  339. 3:30 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  340. 4:00 AM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  341. 4:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  342. 5:00 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  343. 5:30 AM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  344. 6:00 AM Under Wraps
    • TV-G
    • NR
  345. 7:40 AM Good Luck Charlie "Le Halloween"
    • TV-G
  346. 8:05 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  347. 8:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Great Expotations"
    • TV-Y7
  348. 9:00 AM Sofia the First "Too Cute to Spook"
    • TV-Y
  349. 9:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  350. 10:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Seat at the Theatre; Bye Bye Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  351. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Design-A-Dog; Ice, Ice Puggy"
    • TV-Y
  352. 11:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  353. 11:30 AM Vampirina "Vampire Weekend; The Bird Who Knew Too Much"
    • TV-Y
  354. 12:00 PM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Storms of Taul"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  355. 12:30 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  356. 1:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • TV-G
  357. 2:00 PM Halloweentown II: Kalabar's Revenge
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  358. 3:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  359. 4:00 PM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  360. 4:30 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  361. 5:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  362. 5:30 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  363. 6:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  364. 6:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  365. 6:55 PM Descendants
    • TV-G
    • NR
  366. Sunday Night
  367. 9:00 PM Disney's Descendants 2
    • TV-G
    • NR
  368. 11:05 PM Star Wars: Forces of Destiny "Star Wars Forces of Destiny: Volume 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  369. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • TV-G
  370. Monday, October 30
  371. 12:00 AM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  372. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  373. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  374. 2:00 AM Star Wars: Forces of Destiny "Star Wars Forces of Destiny: Volume 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  375. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  376. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With My Sister's Boyfriend"
    • TV-G
  377. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Counselors' Night Off"
    • TV-G
  378. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Close Encounters of the Camp Kind"
    • TV-G
  379. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  380. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Kang-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  381. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Freaky Friends & Fan Fiction"
    • TV-G
  382. 6:00 AM Phantom of the Megaplex
    • TV-G
    • NR
  383. 7:40 AM Good Luck Charlie "Fright Knight"
    • TV-G
  384. 8:05 AM Liv and Maddie "Frame-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  385. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Grandma-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  386. 9:00 AM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  387. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  388. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  389. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  390. 11:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  391. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  392. 12:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  393. 12:30 PM Mission Force One "Bots of Fury; The Accidental Captives"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  394. 1:00 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  395. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Close Encounters of a Pug Kind; History Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  396. 2:00 PM Vampirina "Going Batty; Scare B&B"
    • TV-Y
  397. 2:30 PM Vampirina "Vampire Weekend; The Bird Who Knew Too Much"
    • TV-Y
  398. 3:00 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  399. 4:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  400. 5:00 PM Halloweentown High
    • TV-G
    • NR
  401. 6:35 PM Return to Halloweentown
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  402. Monday Night
  403. 8:15 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  404. 8:40 PM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  405. 9:05 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  406. 9:30 PM Bunk'd "Boo Boos and Birthdays"
    • TV-G
  407. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "Counselors' Night Off"
    • TV-G
  408. 10:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  409. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  410. Tuesday, October 31
  411. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  412. 12:30 AM Raven's Home "The Baxters Get Bounced"
    • TV-G
  413. 1:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  414. 1:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Scoop-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  415. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Spoiler Alert: Belissa Returns"
    • TV-G
  416. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  417. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Winner"
    • TV-G
  418. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Bride and Doom"
    • TV-G
  419. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  420. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  421. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  422. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Horror Stories and Halloween Scares"
    • TV-G
  423. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Videos & Villains"
    • TV-G
  424. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  425. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Dog Days of Summer"
    • TV-G
  426. 7:30 AM Spooky Buddies
    • TV-G
    • G
  427. 9:05 AM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  428. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  429. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  430. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  431. 11:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  432. 12:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  433. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  434. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  435. 2:00 PM Vampirina "The Sleepover; Portrait of a Vampire"
    • TV-Y
  436. 2:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  437. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "Too Cute to Spook"
    • TV-Y
  438. 3:30 PM Sofia the First "Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  439. 4:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  440. 4:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  441. 5:00 PM Spooky Buddies
    • TV-G
    • G
  442. 6:35 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 7:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 7:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Buggin' Out; How Do You Solve a Problem Like Medusa"
    • TV-Y7
  445. Tuesday Night
  446. 8:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Adventures in Vampiresitting; Phlegm Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  447. 8:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Wendy Big and Tall; Doppelfanger"
    • TV-Y7
  448. 9:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Great Eggspectations; Hotel Pennsylvania"
    • TV-Y7
  449. 9:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Breakfast at Lydia's; The Trouble with Wendies"
    • TV-Y7
  450. 10:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Frankenstunt; What About Blob?"
    • TV-Y7
  451. 10:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Curse Club; Casket if You Can"
    • TV-Y7
  452. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "A Scare to Remember; Hank and the Real Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  453. 11:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Wrapture; Becoming Klaus"
    • TV-Y7
  454. Wednesday, November 1
  455. 12:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  456. 12:30 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  457. 1:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  458. 1:30 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  459. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  460. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  461. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle