TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a New Room"
    • TV-G
  3. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  4. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "It's Not About You"
    • TV-G
  5. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the School Photo"
    • TV-G
  6. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Weasels Out"
    • TV-G
  7. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Luke Out Below"
    • TV-G
  8. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie Has a Hater"
    • TV-G
  9. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Pottery-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  10. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Kangaroos & Chaos"
    • TV-G
  11. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Secrets & Songbooks"
    • TV-G
  12. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Gravity"
    • TV-G
  13. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  14. 7:30 AM Jessie "Pain in the Rear Window"
    • TV-G
  15. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "SPARF-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  16. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Cowbell-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  17. 9:00 AM Jessie "There Goes the Bride"
    • TV-G
  18. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Griff Is in the House!"
    • TV-G
  19. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Wendy Big and Tall; Doppelfanger"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  21. 11:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Doctor Daisy, MD"
    • TV-Y
  22. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pete's Beach Blanket Luau"
    • TV-Y
  23. 12:00 PM The Lion Guard "Rafiki's New Neighbors"
    • TV-Y
  24. 12:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy's Pet Project"
    • TV-Y
  25. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Perfecto Day!; Running of the Roadsters!"
    • TV-Y
  26. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Bob Loves Mona; Pigs and Pugs"
    • TV-Y
  27. 2:00 PM The Lion Guard "The Imaginary Okapi"
    • TV-Y
  28. 2:30 PM Elena of Avalor "The Scepter of Light"
    • TV-Y
  29. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "Scrambled Pets"
    • TV-Y
  30. 3:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Kirby and the King; Bubble Monkey, Blow Your Nose!"
    • TV-Y
  31. 4:00 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Moonflower; Slowpoke Gekko"
    • TV-Y
  32. 4:30 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Agent Double-O-Goof; Egg-xasperating!"
    • TV-Y
  33. 5:00 PM Toy Story
    • TV-G
    • G
  34. 6:30 PM Toy Story 2
    • TV-G
    • G
  35. Last Night
  36. 8:10 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "A Scare to Remember; Hank and the Real Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  37. 8:35 PM Jessie "Space Out"
    • TV-G
  38. 9:00 PM Jessie "Dance, Dance Resolution"
    • TV-G
  39. 9:30 PM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  40. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers on the Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  41. 10:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers on the Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  42. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  43. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck Dancing with My Dad"
    • TV-G
  44. Today
  45. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "First Day of School"
    • TV-G
  46. 12:30 AM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • TV-G
  47. 1:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Ridgewood-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  48. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Runaway Robot"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  49. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  50. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "You're Gonna Get It"
    • TV-G
  51. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Slushy War"
    • TV-G
  52. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  53. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-G
  54. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "The Collab"
    • TV-G
  55. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Bro-Cave-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  56. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Bloggers & Butterflies"
    • TV-G
  57. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Zaliens & Cloud Watchers"
    • TV-G
  58. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the Secret of Life"
    • TV-G
  59. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  60. 7:30 AM Jessie "To Be Me or Not to Be Me"
    • TV-G
  61. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Co-Star-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  62. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Meatball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  63. 9:00 AM Jessie "Coffee Talk"
    • TV-G
  64. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Dance in My Pants"
    • TV-G
  65. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Great Eggspectations; Hotel Pennsylvania"
    • TV-Y7
  66. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  67. 11:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Camp Out"
    • TV-Y
  68. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy Baby"
    • TV-Y
  69. 12:00 PM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • TV-Y
  70. 12:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "The Golden Boo Boo"
    • TV-Y
  71. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "It's Wiki Wiki Time; Happy Hula Helpers!"
    • TV-Y
  72. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Captain Rolly; The Coolest Dogs in Town"
    • TV-Y
  73. 2:00 PM The Lion Guard "Rafiki's New Neighbors"
    • TV-Y
  74. 2:30 PM Elena of Avalor "The Princess Knight"
    • TV-Y
  75. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "The Big Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  76. 3:30 PM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Nikki's Night in the E.R.; Royal Buddies"
    • TV-Y
  77. 4:00 PM PJ Masks "Slow Down Catboy; Gekko's Special Rock"
    • TV-Y
  78. 4:30 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Perfecto Day!; Running of the Roadsters!"
    • TV-Y
  79. 5:00 PM Pat the Dog "Marathon Pat; A Day at the Museum; Crunching Numbers"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 5:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Wrapture; Becoming Klaus"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 6:00 PM Tangled: The Series "What the Hair?!"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 6:30 PM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  83. 7:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Dangerous House"
    • TV-G
  84. 7:30 PM K.C. Undercover "The Storm Maker"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  85. Tonight
  86. 8:00 PM Bizaardvark "Control (Plus) Alt (Plus) Escape!"
    • TV-G
  87. 8:30 PM Jessie "From the White House to Our House"
    • TV-G
  88. 9:00 PM Jessie "A Close Shave"
    • TV-G
  89. 9:30 PM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  90. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Welcome to the Jungle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  91. 10:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Out of the Water and Into the Fire"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  92. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "Dancing Tween"
    • TV-G
  93. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Gold Medal Performance"
    • TV-G
  94. Tomorrow
  95. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "The Doctor Will See You Now"
    • TV-G
  96. 12:30 AM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  97. 1:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Coach-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  98. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Teen Drama"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  99. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  100. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  101. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Garage Sale"
    • TV-G
  102. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  103. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  104. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Best Friend Tag"
    • TV-G
  105. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Kathy Kan-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  106. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  107. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Tickets & Trashbags"
    • TV-G
  108. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Pluto"
    • TV-G
  109. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  110. 7:30 AM Jessie "Punch Dumped Love"
    • TV-G
  111. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Ask-Her-More-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  112. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Ridgewood-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  113. 9:00 AM Jessie "A Close Shave"
    • TV-G
  114. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  115. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Breakfast at Lydia's; The Trouble with Wendies"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "In Like Flynn"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 11:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Big Job"
    • TV-Y
  118. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Big Band Concert"
    • TV-Y
  119. 12:00 PM The Lion Guard "Never Roar Again"
    • TV-Y
  120. 12:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Prince Pete's Catnap"
    • TV-Y
  121. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Impossible Race; The Happiest Helpers Cruise!"
    • TV-Y
  122. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  123. 2:00 PM The Lion Guard "Rafiki's New Neighbors"
    • TV-Y
  124. 2:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Blockheads"
    • TV-Y
  125. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "Tri-Kingdom Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  126. 3:30 PM Doc McStuffins "The Wicked King and the Mean Queen; Take a Stroll"
    • TV-Y
  127. 4:00 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Battling HQs; Gekko and the Mayhem at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  128. 4:30 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Race for the Rigatoni Ribbon!; Roaming Around Rome"
    • TV-Y
  129. 5:00 PM Pat the Dog "Eyes Wide Open; Disaster for Dinner; April Fool"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 5:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 6:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Rapunzel's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  132. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "Vending the Rules"
    • TV-G
  133. 7:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Slushy War"
    • TV-G
  134. 7:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Keep On Truckin'"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  135. Tomorrow Night
  136. 8:00 PM Bizaardvark "First Day of School"
    • TV-G
  137. 8:30 PM Jessie "Ride to Riches"
    • TV-G
  138. 9:00 PM Jessie "But Africa is So...Far!"
    • TV-G
  139. 9:30 PM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  140. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  141. 10:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Teen Drama"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  142. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "Vending the Rules"
    • TV-G
  143. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a New Room"
    • TV-G
  144. Thursday, September 28
  145. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  146. 12:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  147. 1:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Secret-Admirer-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  148. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "KC Under Construction"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  149. 2:00 AM Andi Mack "It's Not About You"
    • TV-G
  150. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "Dancing Tween"
    • TV-G
  151. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Beast-Day Party"
    • TV-G
  152. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  153. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Dog Days of Summer"
    • TV-G
  154. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "The First Law of Dirk"
    • TV-G
  155. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Match-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  156. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Managers & Meatballs"
    • TV-G
  157. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Club Owners & Quinceaneras"
    • TV-G
  158. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Mr. Squirrels"
    • TV-G
  159. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  160. 7:30 AM Jessie "Kids Don't Wanna Be Shunned"
    • TV-G
  161. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Coach-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  162. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Secret-Admirer-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  163. 9:00 AM Jessie "But Africa is So...Far!"
    • TV-G
  164. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Weasels Out"
    • TV-G
  165. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Frankenstunt; What About Blob?"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Great Expotations"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 11:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Hiccups"
    • TV-Y
  168. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Sir Goofs-a-Lot"
    • TV-Y
  169. 12:00 PM The Lion Guard "Painting and Predictions"
    • TV-Y
  170. 12:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto Lends a Paw"
    • TV-Y
  171. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Garage Alone; Camp Happy Helpers"
    • TV-Y
  172. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "The French Toast Connection; Take Me Out to the Pug Game"
    • TV-Y
  173. 2:00 PM The Lion Guard "Swept Away"
    • TV-Y
  174. 2:30 PM Elena of Avalor "All Heated Up"
    • TV-Y
  175. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "The Littlest Princess"
    • TV-Y
  176. 3:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Gulpy, Gulpy Gators!; One Note Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  177. 4:00 PM PJ Masks "Supersonic Owlette; Catboy and the Sticky Splat Slingshot"
    • TV-Y
  178. 4:30 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Abra-ka-Goof!; Happy Birthday Helpers!"
    • TV-Y
  179. 5:00 PM Pat the Dog "Pat's Big Heist; Lola in Space; The Ransom"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 5:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bad Friday; Hoop Screams"
    • TV-Y7
  181. 6:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Fitzherbert P.I."
    • TV-Y7
  182. 6:30 PM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  183. 7:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Garage Sale"
    • TV-G
  184. 7:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers on the Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  185. Thursday Night
  186. 8:00 PM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • TV-G
  187. 8:30 PM Jessie "Between the Swoon and New York City"
    • TV-G
  188. 9:00 PM Jessie "Karate Kid-tastrophe"
    • TV-G
  189. 9:30 PM Bunk'd "Griff Is in the House!"
    • TV-G
  190. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "KC Under Construction"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  191. 10:30 PM K.C. Undercover "The Storm Maker"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  192. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  193. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Dangerous House"
    • TV-G
  194. Friday, September 29
  195. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  196. 12:30 AM Bizaardvark "Softball: The Musical"
    • TV-G
  197. 1:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Vive-La-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  198. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "The Storm Maker"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  199. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  200. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "Vending the Rules"
    • TV-G
  201. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Gold Medal Performance"
    • TV-G
  202. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Bad Dog!"
    • TV-G
  203. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  204. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Bernie's in Charge"
    • TV-G
  205. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Hoops-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  206. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Songwriting & Starfish"
    • TV-G
  207. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Deejays & Demos"
    • TV-G
  208. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the Tell-Tale-Tot"
    • TV-G
  209. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  210. 7:30 AM Jessie "Jessie's Big Break"
    • TV-G
  211. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Vive-La-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  212. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Dream-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  213. 9:00 AM Jessie "Karate Kid-tastrophe"
    • TV-G
  214. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Luke Out Below"
    • TV-G
  215. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Curse Club; Casket if You Can"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Under Raps"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  217. 11:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Thinking Cap"
    • TV-Y
  218. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey and the Enchanted Egg"
    • TV-Y
  219. 12:00 PM The Lion Guard "Too Many Termites"
    • TV-Y
  220. 12:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Puppy-Sitting Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  221. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Ready, Get Pet... Go Pluto!; Figaro's New Friend!"
    • TV-Y
  222. 1:30 PM Sofia the First "Ivy's True Colors"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  223. 2:00 PM The Lion Guard "Rescue in the Outlands"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  224. 2:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Realm of the Jaquins"
    • TV-Y
  225. 3:30 PM Doc McStuffins "Crikey! It's Wildlife Will!; Rootin' Tootin' Southwest Sal"
    • TV-Y
  226. 4:00 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Moonflower; Slowpoke Gekko"
    • TV-Y
  227. 4:30 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Garage Alone; Camp Happy Helpers"
    • TV-Y
  228. 5:00 PM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Storms of Taul"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  229. 5:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Buggin' Out; How Do You Solve a Problem Like Medusa"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 6:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Challenge of the Brave"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  231. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  232. 7:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Beast-Day Party"
    • TV-G
  233. 7:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers on the Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  234. Friday Night
  235. 8:00 PM Bizaardvark "The Doctor Will See You Now"
    • TV-G
  236. 8:30 PM Jessie "No Money, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  237. 9:00 PM Raven's Home "Vending the Rules"
    • TV-G
  238. 9:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Dangerous House"
    • TV-G
  239. 10:00 PM Bizaardvark "Science (Un)Fair"
    • TV-G
  240. 10:30 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  241. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  242. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  243. Saturday, September 30
  244. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  245. 12:30 AM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  246. 1:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Dream-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  247. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Keep On Truckin'"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  248. 2:00 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  249. 2:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  250. 3:00 AM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  251. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  252. 4:00 AM Raven's Home "Baxter's Back!"
    • TV-G
  253. 4:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Dance Like No One's Watching"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  254. 5:00 AM Bizaardvark "Best Friend Tag"
    • TV-G
  255. 5:30 AM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  256. 6:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the Real World"
    • TV-G
  257. 6:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Working Nine to Fudge"
    • TV-G
  258. 7:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Mother's Day Gift"
    • TV-G
  259. 7:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Rat-A-Teddy"
    • TV-G
  260. 8:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Curse Club; Casket if You Can"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 8:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Under Raps"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  262. 9:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Chilly's Snow Globe Shakeup; Hoarse Hallie"
    • TV-Y
  263. 9:30 AM Sofia the First "Ivy's True Colors"
    • TV-Y
  264. 10:00 AM The Lion Guard "Rescue in the Outlands"
    • TV-Y
  265. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  266. 11:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Garage Alone; Camp Happy Helpers"
    • TV-Y
  267. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "The French Toast Connection; Take Me Out to the Pug Game"
    • TV-Y
  268. 12:00 PM Elena of Avalor "Finders Leapers"
    • TV-Y
  269. 12:30 PM Pat the Dog "Geocaching; Tirouli; Bird-Brain Buffet"
    • TV-Y7
  270. 1:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Wrapture; Becoming Klaus"
    • TV-Y7
  271. 1:30 PM Tangled: The Series "Pascal's Story"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 2:00 PM High School Musical 2
    • TV-G
    • NR
  273. 4:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a New Room"
    • TV-G
  274. 4:30 PM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  275. 5:00 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  276. 5:30 PM Raven's Home "Vending the Rules"
    • TV-G
  277. 6:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  278. 6:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Good Deed"
    • TV-G
  279. 7:00 PM Jessie "Capture the Nag"
    • TV-G
  280. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  281. Saturday Night
  282. 8:00 PM Raven's Home "Dancing Tween"
    • TV-G
  283. 8:30 PM Bizaardvark "Hawkward"
    • TV-G
  284. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck Dancing with My Dad"
    • TV-G
  285. 9:30 PM Jessie "What a Steal"
    • TV-G
  286. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  287. 10:30 PM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  288. 11:00 PM Disney's Descendants 2
    • TV-G
    • NR
  289. Sunday, October 1
  290. 1:05 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  291. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  292. 2:00 AM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  293. 2:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Runaway Robot"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  294. 3:00 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Tiny House-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  295. 3:30 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Big Break-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  296. 4:00 AM Raven's Home "Big Trouble in Little Apartment"
    • TV-G
  297. 4:30 AM K.C. Undercover "The Love Jinx"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  298. 5:00 AM Bizaardvark "The First Law of Dirk"
    • TV-G
  299. 5:30 AM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  300. 6:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the Great Lady of New York"
    • TV-G
  301. 6:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Princess Problems"
    • TV-G
  302. 7:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Harley's Comet"
    • TV-G
  303. 7:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Sister, Sister"
    • TV-G
  304. 8:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "A Scare to Remember; Hank and the Real Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  305. 8:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Pascal's Story"
    • TV-Y7
  306. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Ol' Snapper; Adventures in Puppy-Sitting"
    • TV-Y
  307. 9:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Kitty; Polly Wants a Pug"
    • TV-Y
  308. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Smarty Goof; Adventures in Buddysitting!"
    • TV-Y
  309. 10:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Donald's Garage; Artful Helpers"
    • TV-Y
  310. 11:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Captain Rolly; The Coolest Dogs in Town"
    • TV-Y
  311. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Seat at the Theatre; Bye Bye Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  312. 12:05 PM Elena of Avalor "Realm of the Jaquins"
    • TV-Y
  313. 1:00 PM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  314. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  315. 2:00 PM Vampirina "Going Batty; Scare B&B"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  316. 2:25 PM Vampirina "The Sleepover; Portrait of a Vampire"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  317. 2:50 PM Disney's Descendants 2
    • TV-G
    • NR
  318. 4:55 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  319. 5:20 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Dangerous House"
    • TV-G
  320. 5:50 PM Jessie "Dance, Dance Resolution"
    • TV-G
  321. 6:20 PM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  322. 6:50 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a New Room"
    • TV-G
  323. 7:20 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  324. 7:50 PM Raven's Home "Vending the Rules"
    • TV-G
  325. Sunday Night
  326. 8:20 PM Inside Out
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  327. 10:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  328. 10:30 PM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  329. 11:00 PM Star Wars: Forces of Destiny "Star Wars Forces of Destiny: Volume 1"
    • NEW
  330. 11:30 PM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  331. Monday, October 2
  332. 12:00 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  333. 12:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  334. 1:00 AM Bizaardvark "Science (Un)Fair"
    • TV-G
  335. 1:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Dangerous House"
    • TV-G
  336. 2:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  337. 2:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  338. 3:00 AM Star Wars: Forces of Destiny "Star Wars Forces of Destiny: Volume 1"
  339. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  340. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  341. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Pretty-Con"
    • TV-G
  342. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Detention-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  343. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Filmmaking & Fear Breaking"
    • TV-G
  344. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "World Records & Work Wreckers"
    • TV-G
  345. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Commonism"
    • TV-G
  346. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  347. 7:30 AM Jessie "All the Knight Moves"
    • TV-G
  348. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Home Run-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  349. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Scoop-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  350. 9:00 AM Jessie "Moby and SCOBY"
    • TV-G
  351. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  352. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "A Scare to Remember; Hank and the Real Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  353. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "One Angry Princess"
    • TV-Y7
  354. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "Ono and the Egg"
    • TV-Y
  355. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  356. 12:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Chef Goofy on the Go"
    • TV-Y
  357. 12:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Round Up"
    • TV-Y
  358. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Ye Olde Royal Heist; Tea Time Trouble!"
    • TV-Y
  359. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  360. 2:00 PM Vampirina "Vee's Surprise Party; Vee Goes Viral"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  361. 2:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "A Seat at the Theatre; Bye Bye Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  362. 3:00 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Ol' Snapper; Adventures in Puppy-Sitting"
    • TV-Y
  363. 3:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Leave it to Beavers; Counting Sheep"
    • TV-Y
  364. 4:00 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Kitty; Polly Wants a Pug"
    • TV-Y
  365. 4:30 PM Vampirina "The Sleepover; Portrait of a Vampire"
    • TV-Y
  366. 5:00 PM Inside Out
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  367. 6:40 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  368. 7:05 PM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  369. 7:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  370. Monday Night
  371. 8:00 PM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  372. 8:30 PM Jessie "Zombie Tea Party 5"
    • TV-G
  373. 9:00 PM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  374. 9:30 PM Bunk'd "Griff Is in the House!"
    • TV-G
  375. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Tightrope of Doom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  376. 10:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Tightrope of Doom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  377. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "Dancing Tween"
    • TV-G
  378. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Gold Medal Performance"
    • TV-G
  379. Tuesday, October 3
  380. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Softball: The Musical"
    • TV-G
  381. 12:30 AM Raven's Home "Baxter's Back!"
    • TV-G
  382. 1:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Home Run-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  383. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Runaway Robot"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  384. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  385. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  386. 3:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets She Don't Like Me"
    • TV-G
  387. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  388. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  389. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Spoiler Alert: Belissa Returns"
    • TV-G
  390. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Upcycle-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  391. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Costumes & Courage"
    • TV-G
  392. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Backups & Breakups"
    • TV-G
  393. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets She Don't Like Me"
    • TV-G
  394. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Live From Camp Kikiwaka"
    • TV-G
  395. 7:30 AM Jessie "Somebunny's in Trouble"
    • TV-G
  396. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Choose-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  397. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Friend-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  398. 9:00 AM Jessie "Basket Case"
    • TV-G
  399. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  400. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Wrapture; Becoming Klaus"
    • TV-Y7
  401. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Pascal's Story"
    • TV-Y7
  402. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Trail to Udugu"
    • TV-Y
  403. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy-Bo-Peep"
    • TV-Y
  404. 12:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Sleeping Minnie"
    • TV-Y
  405. 12:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Happy Birthday, Toodles"
    • TV-Y
  406. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Wild Tire!; Sittin' Kitty"
    • TV-Y
  407. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Scuba-Doggies; Walking the Bob"
    • TV-Y
  408. 2:00 PM Vampirina "Going Batty; Scare B&B"
    • TV-Y
  409. 2:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "A Pyramid Scheme; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  410. 3:00 PM Sofia the First "Cauldronation Day"
    • TV-Y
  411. 3:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Island of Youth"
    • TV-Y
  412. 4:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  413. 4:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy vs. Robo-Cat; Owlette and the Giving Owl"
    • TV-Y
  414. 5:00 PM Pat the Dog "Eyes Wide Open; Disaster for Dinner; April Fool"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 5:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 6:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  417. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "Dancing Tween"
    • TV-G
  418. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  419. 7:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Gold Medal Performance"
    • TV-G
  420. Tuesday Night
  421. 8:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  422. 8:30 PM Jessie "The Whining"
    • TV-G
  423. 9:00 PM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  424. 9:30 PM Bunk'd "Dance in My Pants"
    • TV-G
  425. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "The Legend of Bad, Bad Cleo Brown"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  426. 10:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Undercover Mother"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  427. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "Vending the Rules"
    • TV-G
  428. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a New Room"
    • TV-G
  429. Wednesday, October 4
  430. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Science (Un)Fair"
    • TV-G
  431. 12:30 AM Raven's Home "Big Trouble in Little Apartment"
    • TV-G
  432. 1:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Scoop-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  433. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Runaway Robot"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  434. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Pretty-Con"
    • TV-G
  435. 2:30 AM Raven's Home "Dancing Tween"
    • TV-G
  436. 3:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Bad Influence"
    • TV-G
  437. 3:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  438. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Gone Girl"
    • TV-G
  439. 4:30 AM Bizaardvark "Puff & Frankie"
    • TV-G
  440. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Muffler-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  441. 5:30 AM Austin & Ally "Ferris Wheels & Funky Breath"
    • TV-G
  442. 6:00 AM Austin & Ally "Crybabies & Cologne"
    • TV-G
  443. 6:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the New World"
    • TV-G
  444. 7:00 AM Bunk'd "Close Encounters of the Camp Kind"
    • TV-G
  445. 7:30 AM Jessie "We Don't Need No Stinkin' Badges"
    • TV-G
  446. 8:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Skyvolt-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  447. 8:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Californi-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  448. 9:00 AM Jessie "Someone Has Tou-pay"
    • TV-G
  449. 9:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  450. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Enter the Nose Picker; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y7
  451. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  452. 11:00 AM The Lion Guard "Beshte and the Hippo Lanes"
    • TV-Y
  453. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Hat"
    • TV-Y
  454. 12:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey Goes Fishing"
    • TV-Y
  455. 12:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Farm Fun-Fair!"
    • TV-Y
  456. 1:00 PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Donald's Garage; Artful Helpers"
    • TV-Y
  457. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "The Go-Long Retriever; Pot O' Pugs"
    • TV-Y