TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 AM The Bobby and Damaris Show "Gaming and Grubbin'"
    • TV-G
  3. 8:30 AM Barefoot Contessa "Miguel While You Were Out"
    • TV-G
  4. 9:00 AM Barefoot Contessa "Cooking for Jeffrey: Deans for Dinner"
    • TV-G
  5. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Market Meet-Up"
    • TV-G
  6. 10:00 AM The Pioneer Woman "Pizza Ree-boot"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  7. 10:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Trisha Goes Paintballing"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  8. 11:00 AM The Kitchen "Feast of Fall Flavor"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  9. 12:00 PM Valerie's Home Cooking "It's Payback Time"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  10. 12:30 PM Dinner at Tiffani's "Movie Night"
    • TV-G
  11. 1:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Sweet Screams"
    • TV-G
  12. 2:00 PM Halloween Wars "Monster Party"
    • TV-G
  13. 3:00 PM Halloween Wars "Hayride of Horror: Possessed Zoo"
    • TV-G
  14. 4:00 PM Challenge "Outrageous Pumpkins 2"
    • TV-G
  15. 5:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Super Stocked: An Offal Halloween"
    • TV-G
  16. 6:00 PM Ginormous Food "Monster Meals"
    • TV-G
  17. 6:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Turkey, Taters and Dogs"
    • TV-G
  18. 7:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Beef It Up"
    • TV-G
  19. 7:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "From Pied to Fried"
    • TV-G
  20. Last Night
  21. 8:00 PM Halloween Wars "The Haunted Farm"
    • TV-G
  22. 9:00 PM Halloween Wars "Don't Go Into the Forest"
    • TV-G
  23. 10:00 PM Halloween Wars "Mummies Vs. Werewolves"
    • TV-G
  24. 11:00 PM Halloween Wars "Haunted Carnival"
    • TV-G
  25. Today
  26. 12:00 AM Halloween Wars "Don't Go Into the Forest"
    • TV-G
  27. 1:00 AM Halloween Wars "Mummies Vs. Werewolves"
    • TV-G
  28. 2:00 AM Halloween Wars "Haunted Carnival"
    • TV-G
  29. 3:00 AM Halloween Wars "The Haunted Farm"
    • TV-G
  30. 4:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
    • TV-G
  31. 4:30 AM Airfryer Oven
    • TV-G
  32. 5:00 AM Ninja Intelli-Sense Kitchen System - with Auto Spiralizer Plus Fettuccine & Spaghetti Blades!
    • TV-G
  33. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
    • TV-G
  34. 6:00 AM KitchenAid Special
    • TV-G
  35. 6:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
    • TV-G
  36. 7:00 AM Patricia Heaton Parties "1970s Throwback"
    • TV-G
  37. 7:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Straight Up Comfort Food"
    • TV-G
  38. 8:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Early Birds"
    • TV-G
  39. 8:30 AM Southern at Heart "Late Night Feast"
    • TV-G
  40. 9:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Fall Feast on the Farm"
    • TV-G
  41. 9:30 AM Farmhouse Rules "Operation: Farm Fresh"
    • TV-G
  42. 10:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Murder Mystery Farmhouse Dinner"
    • TV-G
  43. 10:30 AM Farmhouse Rules "A Haunting in Hudson"
    • TV-G
  44. 11:00 AM Barefoot Contessa "Wedding Anniversary"
    • TV-G
  45. 11:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Drummond Kids At the Merc"
    • TV-G
  46. 12:00 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Game Day 101"
    • TV-G
  47. 12:30 PM The Bobby and Damaris Show "Always Time for Tacos"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  48. 1:00 PM The Kitchen "Fall Brunch Strikes Back"
    • TV-G
  49. 2:00 PM Chopped "Alton's Challenge, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  50. 3:00 PM Chopped "Extreme Halloween"
    • TV-G
  51. 4:00 PM Chopped "Best Halloween Ever"
    • TV-G
  52. 5:00 PM Chopped "Spooked"
    • TV-G
  53. 6:00 PM Halloween Wars "Monster Party"
    • TV-G
  54. 7:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Grocery Grudge Match"
    • TV-G
  55. Tonight
  56. 8:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "One Shop Showdown"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  57. 9:00 PM Halloween Wars "Zombie Cooking Show"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  58. 10:00 PM Halloween Wars "Hayride of Horror: Possessed Zoo"
    • TV-G
  59. 11:00 PM Best Baker in America "Cafe Classics"
    • TV-G
  60. Tomorrow
  61. 12:00 AM Halloween Wars "Zombie Cooking Show"
    • TV-G
  62. 1:00 AM Halloween Wars "Hayride of Horror: Possessed Zoo"
    • TV-G
  63. 2:00 AM Best Baker in America "Cafe Classics"
    • TV-G
  64. 3:00 AM Guy's Grocery Games "One Shop Showdown"
    • TV-G
  65. 4:00 AM Spring Into Warmer Temperatures With The NuWave Oven
    • TV-G
  66. 4:30 AM Gotham Steel Grill!
    • TV-G
  67. 5:00 AM KitchenAid Mixer Special
    • TV-G
  68. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
    • TV-G
  69. 6:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
    • TV-G
  70. 6:30 AM King of the Grill - Wood-Fired Cooking
    • TV-G
  71. 7:00 AM New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
    • TV-G
  72. 7:30 AM Strong is Sexy!
    • TV-G
  73. 8:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
    • TV-G
  74. 8:30 AM KitchenAid Special
    • TV-G
  75. 9:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
    • TV-G
  76. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Care Package 101"
    • TV-G
  77. 10:00 AM The Kitchen "Sweets and Treats"
    • TV-G
  78. 11:00 AM The Kitchen "Autumn Essentials"
    • TV-G
  79. 12:00 PM The Kitchen "Fall Brunch Strikes Back"
    • TV-G
  80. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Pizza Ree-boot"
    • TV-G
  81. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Gathering Bulls"
    • TV-G
  82. 2:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Daring Kitchen Duos"
    • TV-G
  83. 3:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Twin It to Win It"
    • TV-G
  84. 4:00 PM Halloween Wars "The Haunted Farm"
    • TV-G
  85. 5:00 PM Halloween Wars "Don't Go Into the Forest"
    • TV-G
  86. 6:00 PM Halloween Wars "Mummies Vs. Werewolves"
    • TV-G
  87. 7:00 PM Halloween Wars "Haunted Carnival"
    • TV-G
  88. Tomorrow Night
  89. 8:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Sweet Screams"
    • TV-G
  90. 9:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "The Candyman Cometh"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  91. 10:00 PM Freaky Sweets "Creepy Dolls and Viking Brawls"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  92. 10:30 PM Freaky Sweets "Cakes from the Crypt"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  93. 11:00 PM Halloween Wars "Zombie Cooking Show"
    • TV-G
  94. Tuesday, October 24
  95. 12:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "The Candyman Cometh"
    • TV-G
  96. 1:00 AM Freaky Sweets "Creepy Dolls and Viking Brawls"
    • TV-G
  97. 1:30 AM Freaky Sweets "Cakes from the Crypt"
    • TV-G
  98. 2:00 AM Halloween Wars "Zombie Cooking Show"
    • TV-G
  99. 3:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "Sweet Screams"
    • TV-G
  100. 4:00 AM Guy's Grocery Games "Cut the Cheese"
    • TV-G
  101. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  102. 5:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
    • TV-G
  103. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
    • TV-G
  104. 6:30 AM Hollywood Hair
    • TV-G
  105. 7:00 AM 1 Minute Miracle Makeup
    • TV-G
  106. 7:30 AM KitchenAid Special
    • TV-G
  107. 8:00 AM Star Shower Laser Magic
    • TV-G
  108. 8:30 AM Gotham Steel Grill!
    • TV-G
  109. 9:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
    • TV-G
  110. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Sharing Chocolate"
    • TV-G
  111. 10:00 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Simple Weeknight Solutions"
    • TV-G
  112. 10:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Gold Medal Comfort"
    • TV-G
  113. 11:00 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Slim Down Secrets"
    • TV-G
  114. 11:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Straight Up Comfort Food"
    • TV-G
  115. 12:00 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Game Day 101"
    • TV-G
  116. 12:30 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Trisha Goes Paintballing"
    • TV-G
  117. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Market Meet-Up"
    • TV-G
  118. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Shakespeare Movie Night"
    • TV-G
  119. 2:00 PM Chopped "Brunch Boxes"
    • TV-G
  120. 3:00 PM Chopped "Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner!"
    • TV-G
  121. 4:00 PM Chopped "Keep on Trucking"
    • TV-G
  122. 5:00 PM Chopped "Firefighter Chefs"
    • TV-G
  123. 6:00 PM Chopped "Fried Chicken Time"
    • TV-G
  124. 7:00 PM Chopped "On the Quack Burner"
    • TV-G
  125. Tuesday Night
  126. 8:00 PM Chopped Junior "Kids with Chops"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  127. 9:00 PM Chopped "Alton's Challenge, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  128. 10:00 PM Chopped "Alton's Challenge, Part 3"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  129. 11:00 PM Chopped "Smorgastarta Your Engines"
    • TV-G
  130. Wednesday, October 25
  131. 12:00 AM Chopped "Alton's Challenge, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  132. 1:00 AM Chopped "Alton's Challenge, Part 3"
    • TV-G
  133. 2:00 AM Chopped "Smorgastarta Your Engines"
    • TV-G
  134. 3:00 AM Chopped Junior "Kids with Chops"
    • TV-G
  135. 4:00 AM Chopped Junior "Cup of Glee"
    • TV-G
  136. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  137. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  138. 6:00 AM Unlimited Wardrobe: A Smarter way to dress!
    • TV-G
  139. 6:30 AM Airfryer Oven
    • TV-G
  140. 7:00 AM Star Shower
    • TV-G
  141. 7:30 AM Hollywood Hair
    • TV-G
  142. 8:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
    • TV-G
  143. 8:30 AM KitchenAid Special
    • TV-G
  144. 9:00 AM Shark IONFlex DuoClean Cord-Free Ultra-Light Vacuum - Shark MultiFlex Technology for Carpets & Floors
    • TV-G
  145. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Crazy-Sweet Treats"
    • TV-G
  146. 10:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Antique Hunt"
    • TV-G
  147. 10:30 AM Farmhouse Rules "Murder Mystery Farmhouse Dinner"
    • TV-G
  148. 11:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "A Haunting in Hudson"
    • TV-G
  149. 11:30 AM Valerie's Home Cooking "Bacon, Bacon, Bacon: Bacon Makes Everything Better"
    • TV-G
  150. 12:00 PM Valerie's Home Cooking "Pumpkins, Sweets and Treats"
    • TV-G
  151. 12:30 PM Valerie's Home Cooking "Soup 'n Wiches"
    • TV-G
  152. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Drummond Kids At the Merc"
    • TV-G
  153. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Surprise Birthday"
    • TV-G
  154. 2:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Howdy Halloween"
    • TV-G
  155. 2:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Boil and Trouble"
    • TV-G
  156. 3:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Super Stocked: An Offal Halloween"
    • TV-G
  157. 4:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Halloween Spook-tacular"
    • TV-G
  158. 5:00 PM Challenge "Outrageous Pumpkins 2"
    • TV-G
  159. 6:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Trick or Treats"
    • TV-G
  160. 7:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Monster Mashups"
    • TV-G
  161. Wednesday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Field of Screams"
    • TV-G
  163. 9:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Haunted House Party"
    • TV-G
  164. 10:00 PM Best Baker in America "Modern Classics"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  165. 11:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "The Candyman Cometh"
    • TV-G
  166. Thursday, October 26
  167. 12:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "Haunted House Party"
    • TV-G
  168. 1:00 AM Best Baker in America "Modern Classics"
    • TV-G
  169. 2:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "The Candyman Cometh"
    • TV-G
  170. 3:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "Field of Screams"
    • TV-G
  171. 4:00 AM Restaurant: Impossible "Chocolate: Impossible"
    • TV-G
  172. 5:00 AM BISSELL Revolution Pet Pro
    • TV-G
  173. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  174. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  175. 6:30 AM Gotham Steel Grill!
    • TV-G
  176. 7:00 AM Window Wonderland
    • TV-G
  177. 7:30 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
    • TV-G
  178. 8:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
    • TV-G
  179. 8:30 AM LifeLock Protection
    • TV-G
  180. 9:00 AM KitchenAid Special
    • TV-G
  181. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Well Done, Dad"
    • TV-G
  182. 10:00 AM Cupcake Wars "Ultimate Showdown: Cirque du Soleil Cupcakes"
    • TV-G
  183. 11:00 AM Cake Wars "Alice in Wonderland"
    • TV-G
  184. 12:00 PM Cake Wars "How to Train Your Dragon"
    • TV-G
  185. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Time Tested"
    • TV-G
  186. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Triple Act"
    • TV-G
  187. 2:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Frenemies"
    • TV-G
  188. 2:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Clash of the Culinary Titans"
    • TV-G
  189. 3:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "A Cut Above"
    • TV-G
  190. 3:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Just Act Natural"
    • TV-G
  191. 4:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Unfinished Business"
    • TV-G
  192. 4:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Any Given Sunday"
    • TV-G
  193. 5:00 PM Halloween Wars "The Hitchhiker's Worst Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  194. 6:00 PM Halloween Wars "Secret Creature Reveal"
    • TV-G
  195. 7:00 PM Halloween Wars "Monster Party"
    • TV-G
  196. Thursday Night
  197. 8:00 PM Halloween Wars "Zombie Cooking Show"
    • TV-G
  198. 9:00 PM Chopped "Gimme Gator"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  199. 10:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Take a Bao"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  200. 10:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Feathered and Fried"
    • TV-G
  201. 11:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Comforts of Home"
    • TV-G
  202. 11:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Surprise Surprise!"
    • TV-G
  203. Friday, October 27
  204. 12:00 AM Chopped "Gimme Gator"
    • TV-G
  205. 1:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Take a Bao"
    • TV-G
  206. 1:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Feathered and Fried"
    • TV-G
  207. 2:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Comforts of Home"
    • TV-G
  208. 2:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Surprise Surprise!"
    • TV-G
  209. 3:00 AM Halloween Wars "Zombie Cooking Show"
    • TV-G
  210. 4:00 AM Mystery Diners "Oktobertheft"
    • TV-G
  211. 4:30 AM Mystery Diners "Paranormal Activities"
    • TV-G
  212. 5:00 AM Tailgate With The NuWave Brio Digital Air Fryer Healthy Fried Foods
    • TV-G
  213. 5:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
    • TV-G
  214. 6:00 AM No Smoke, No Hassle, Gotham Steel's Smokeless Grill.
    • TV-G
  215. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  216. 7:00 AM KitchenAid Special
    • TV-G
  217. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  218. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  219. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  220. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  221. 9:30 AM Food Quest With Robin Leach "Farm America"
    • TV-G
  222. 10:00 AM Giada at Home "Totally Fried"
    • TV-G
  223. 10:30 AM Giada at Home "Meatball Madness"
    • TV-G
  224. 11:00 AM Giada at Home "Tahitian Party"
    • TV-G
  225. 11:30 AM Giada at Home "My Thai"
    • TV-G
  226. 12:00 PM Barefoot Contessa "Buon Appetito"
    • TV-G
  227. 12:30 PM Barefoot Contessa "Surprise Italian Party"
    • TV-G
  228. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Healthy 16-Minute Meals"
    • TV-G
  229. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Ranching in the Mist"
    • TV-G
  230. 2:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Name That Cook"
    • TV-G
  231. 2:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "American Classics"
    • TV-G
  232. 3:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Seaside Eats"
    • TV-G
  233. 3:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "By Request"
    • TV-G
  234. 4:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Triple D Goes Hawaiian"
    • TV-G
  235. 4:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Fresh, Filled and Fried"
    • TV-G
  236. 5:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "You Can Only Get It Here"
    • TV-G
  237. 5:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Pizza, Pancakes & Pork"
    • TV-G
  238. 6:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Latin Street Food"
    • TV-G
  239. 6:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Food Done Right"
    • TV-G
  240. 7:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Real Deal Roots"
    • TV-G
  241. 7:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Cannoli, Fritters and Wings"
    • TV-G
  242. Friday Night
  243. 8:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Old Standards, New Styles"
    • TV-G
  244. 8:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Creole, Cold Cuts and Crepes"
    • TV-G
  245. 9:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "All In The Family"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  246. 10:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Smoke and Seafood"
    • TV-G
  247. 10:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Oldies but Goodies"
    • TV-G
  248. 11:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Kickin' It In Cancun"
    • TV-G
  249. 11:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "From Port to Port"
    • TV-G
  250. Saturday, October 28
  251. 12:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "All In The Family"
    • TV-G
  252. 1:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Smoke and Seafood"
    • TV-G
  253. 1:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Oldies but Goodies"
    • TV-G
  254. 2:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Kickin' It In Cancun"
    • TV-G
  255. 2:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "From Port to Port"
    • TV-G
  256. 3:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Old Standards, New Styles"
    • TV-G
  257. 3:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Creole, Cold Cuts and Crepes"
    • TV-G
  258. 4:00 AM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Spiced, Salty and Succulent"
    • TV-G
  259. 4:30 AM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Sweet and Smokey"
    • TV-G
  260. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  261. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  262. 6:00 AM KitchenAid Special
    • TV-G
  263. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  264. 7:00 AM The Kitchen "High Five"
    • TV-G
  265. 8:00 AM The Bobby and Damaris Show "Sweets and Treats"
    • TV-G
  266. 8:30 AM Barefoot Contessa "Herb Story"
    • TV-G
  267. 9:00 AM Barefoot Contessa "Cooking for Jeffrey: Pizza Pronto"
    • TV-G
  268. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Cooking, Feeding and Eating"
    • TV-G
  269. 10:00 AM The Pioneer Woman "Nothing but the Best"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  270. 10:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Trisha's Pottery Party"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  271. 11:00 AM The Kitchen "Our Best Fall Finds"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  272. 12:00 PM Valerie's Home Cooking "Tom's Hometown Favorites"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  273. 12:30 PM Dinner at Tiffani's "Campfire Cookout"
    • TV-G
  274. 1:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "The Candyman Cometh"
    • TV-G
  275. 2:00 PM Halloween Wars "Zombie Cooking Show"
    • TV-G
  276. 3:00 PM Freaky Sweets "Creepy Dolls and Viking Brawls"
    • TV-G
  277. 3:30 PM Freaky Sweets "Cakes from the Crypt"
    • TV-G
  278. 4:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Trick or Treats"
    • TV-G
  279. 5:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Monster Mashups"
    • TV-G
  280. 6:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Field of Screams"
    • TV-G
  281. 7:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Haunted House Party"
    • TV-G
  282. Saturday Night
  283. 8:00 PM Halloween Wars "Zombie Prom"
    • TV-G
  284. 9:00 PM Halloween Wars "Twisted Nursery Rhymes"
    • TV-G
  285. 10:00 PM Halloween Wars "Swamp Creatures Attack"
    • TV-G
  286. 11:00 PM Halloween Wars "Nightmares"
    • TV-G
  287. Sunday, October 29
  288. 12:00 AM Halloween Wars "Twisted Nursery Rhymes"
    • TV-G
  289. 1:00 AM Halloween Wars "Swamp Creatures Attack"
    • TV-G
  290. 2:00 AM Halloween Wars "Nightmares"
    • TV-G
  291. 3:00 AM Halloween Wars "Zombie Prom"
    • TV-G
  292. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  293. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  294. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  295. 5:30 AM Sex and the City star Kristin Davis on Her Gorgeous Hair Care Secrets!
    • TV-G
  296. 6:00 AM KitchenAid Special
    • TV-G
  297. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  298. 7:00 AM Patricia Heaton Parties "Reunion Cast Party"
    • TV-G
  299. 7:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Trisha's College Roommate Reunion"
    • TV-G
  300. 8:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Hoppy and Happy"
    • TV-G
  301. 8:30 AM Southern at Heart "Southern Comforts"
    • TV-G
  302. 9:00 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Trisha's Halloween Prep"
    • TV-G
  303. 9:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Trisha's Tricks and Treats"
    • TV-G
  304. 10:00 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Pizza and a Movie"
    • TV-G
  305. 10:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Working Late"
    • TV-G
  306. 11:00 AM Barefoot Contessa "Best of Barefoot: Cheese"
    • TV-G
  307. 11:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Kitchen Confessional: Chocolate"
    • TV-G
  308. 12:00 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Biscuit Lovin'"
    • TV-G
  309. 12:30 PM Brunch at Bobby's "Cocoa-Licious Brunch"
    • TV-G
  310. 1:00 PM The Kitchen "Feast of Fall Flavor"
    • TV-G
  311. 2:00 PM Chopped "Alton's Challenge, Part 3"
    • TV-G
  312. 3:00 PM Halloween Wars "The Hitchhiker's Worst Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  313. 4:00 PM Halloween Wars "Secret Creature Reveal"
    • TV-G
  314. 5:00 PM Halloween Wars "Monster Party"
    • TV-G
  315. 6:00 PM Halloween Wars "Zombie Cooking Show"
    • TV-G
  316. 7:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "GGG vs. Iron Chefs"
    • TV-G
  317. Sunday Night
  318. 8:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Pizza Masters"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  319. 9:00 PM Halloween Wars "Beware"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  320. 10:00 PM Halloween Wars "Most Monstrous Scares"
    • TV-G
  321. 11:00 PM Best Baker in America "Modern Classics"
    • TV-G
  322. Monday, October 30
  323. 12:00 AM Halloween Wars "Beware"
    • TV-G
  324. 1:00 AM Halloween Wars "Most Monstrous Scares"
    • TV-G
  325. 2:00 AM Best Baker in America "Modern Classics"
    • TV-G
  326. 3:00 AM Guy's Grocery Games "Pizza Masters"
    • TV-G
  327. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  328. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  329. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  330. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  331. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  332. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  333. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  334. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  335. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  336. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  337. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  338. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Pizza Ree-boot"
    • TV-G
  339. 10:00 AM The Kitchen "Oktoberfest"
    • TV-G
  340. 11:00 AM The Kitchen "High Five"
    • TV-G
  341. 12:00 PM The Kitchen "Feast of Fall Flavor"
    • TV-G
  342. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Nothing but the Best"
    • TV-G
  343. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Just Me and the Girls"
    • TV-G
  344. 2:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Halloween Spook-tacular"
    • TV-G
  345. 3:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Guy's Ghostly Games"
    • TV-G
  346. 4:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Filled With Surprises"
    • TV-G
  347. 5:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Bewitching Treats"
    • TV-G
  348. 6:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "It's All In Your Head"
    • TV-G
  349. 7:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Sweet Screams"
    • TV-G
  350. Monday Night
  351. 8:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "The Candyman Cometh"
    • TV-G
  352. 9:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Extreme Halloween"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  353. 10:00 PM Chopped "Spooked"
    • TV-G
  354. 11:00 PM Halloween Wars "Beware"
    • TV-G
  355. Tuesday, October 31
  356. 12:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "Extreme Halloween"
    • TV-G
  357. 1:00 AM Chopped "Spooked"
    • TV-G
  358. 2:00 AM Halloween Wars "Beware"
    • TV-G
  359. 3:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "The Candyman Cometh"
    • TV-G
  360. 4:00 AM Guy's Grocery Games "Produce and Cons"
    • TV-G
  361. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  362. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  363. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  364. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  365. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  366. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  367. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  368. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  369. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  370. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Market Meet-Up"
    • TV-G
  371. 10:00 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Biscuit Lovin'"
    • TV-G
  372. 10:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Pizza and a Movie"
    • TV-G
  373. 11:00 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Working Late"
    • TV-G
  374. 11:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Trisha's Halloween Prep"
    • TV-G
  375. 12:00 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Trisha's Tricks and Treats"
    • TV-G
  376. 12:30 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Trisha's Pottery Party"
    • TV-G
  377. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Cooking, Feeding and Eating"
    • TV-G
  378. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Sister Time"
    • TV-G
  379. 2:00 PM Chopped "Champions $50,000 Tournament: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  380. 3:00 PM Chopped "Champions $50,000 Tournament: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  381. 4:00 PM Chopped "Champions $50,000 Tournament: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  382. 5:00 PM Chopped "Champions $50,000 Tournament: Part 4"
    • TV-G
  383. 6:00 PM Chopped "Champions $50,000 Tournament: Grand Finale"
    • TV-G
  384. 7:00 PM Chopped "Million Dollar Baskets"
    • TV-G
  385. Tuesday Night
  386. 8:00 PM Chopped "Entree Basket Blues"
    • TV-G
  387. 9:00 PM Chopped "Chefs in a Pickle"
    • TV-G
  388. 10:00 PM Chopped "Alton's Challenge, Part 4"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  389. 11:00 PM Chopped "Midnight Snack Attack"
    • TV-G
  390. Wednesday, November 1
  391. 12:00 AM Chopped "Chefs in a Pickle"
    • TV-G
  392. 1:00 AM Chopped "Alton's Challenge, Part 4"
    • TV-G
  393. 2:00 AM Chopped "Midnight Snack Attack"
    • TV-G
  394. 3:00 AM Chopped "Entree Basket Blues"
    • TV-G
  395. 4:00 AM Chopped Junior "Turn Up the Beet"
    • TV-G
  396. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  397. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  398. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  399. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  400. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  401. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  402. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  403. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  404. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  405. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Drummond Kids At the Merc"
    • TV-G
  406. 10:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Fabric of a Farm Town"
    • TV-G
  407. 10:30 AM Farmhouse Rules "Drive-In Date Night"
    • TV-G
  408. 11:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Hoppy and Happy"
    • TV-G
  409. 11:30 AM Valerie's Home Cooking "Just Me and My Boys"
    • TV-G
  410. 12:00 PM Valerie's Home Cooking "I Could Do That Blindfolded"
    • TV-G
  411. 12:30 PM Valerie's Home Cooking "Tom's Hometown Favorites"
    • TV-G
  412. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Kitchen Confessional: Chocolate"
    • TV-G
  413. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Potluck Sunday"
    • TV-G
  414. 2:00 PM Kids Sweets Showdown "Extreme Cake Adventures"
    • TV-G
  415. 3:00 PM Kids Sweets Showdown "Snow Day Doughnuts"
    • TV-G
  416. 4:00 PM Kids Sweets Showdown "Santa Express"
    • TV-G
  417. 5:00 PM Best Baker in America "Cake"
    • TV-G
  418. 6:00 PM Best Baker in America "Meringue"
    • TV-G
  419. 7:00 PM Best Baker in America "Pastry"
    • TV-G
  420. Wednesday Night
  421. 8:00 PM Best Baker in America "Cafe Classics"
    • TV-G
  422. 9:00 PM Best Baker in America "Modern Classics"
    • TV-G
  423. 10:00 PM Best Baker in America "Chocolate"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  424. 11:00 PM To Be Announced
  425. Thursday, November 2
  426. 12:00 AM Best Baker in America "Modern Classics"
    • TV-G
  427. 1:00 AM Best Baker in America "Chocolate"
    • TV-G
  428. 2:00 AM To Be Announced
  429. 3:00 AM Best Baker in America "Cafe Classics"
    • TV-G
  430. 4:00 AM Restaurant: Impossible "Ambush: Cray, Cray"
    • TV-G
  431. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  432. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  433. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  434. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  435. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  436. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  437. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  438. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  439. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  440. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Time Tested"
    • TV-G
  441. 10:00 AM Cupcake Wars "Celebrity: Josie and the Pussycats"
    • TV-G
  442. 11:00 AM Cake Wars "Hello Kitty"
    • TV-G
  443. 12:00 PM Cake Wars "Powerpuff Girls"
    • TV-G
  444. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "16 Minute Meals: Pasta Pronto"
    • TV-G
  445. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Burnin' Down the Barn"
    • TV-G
  446. 2:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Battle of Brooklyn"
    • TV-G
  447. 2:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Culinary Validation"
    • TV-G
  448. 3:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "East Coast's Finest"
    • TV-G
  449. 3:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Sticking to Your Guns"
    • TV-G
  450. 4:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Foreign Relations"
    • TV-G
  451. 4:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "To Contend and Serve"
    • TV-G
  452. 5:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Ring of Fire"
    • TV-G
  453. 5:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Steak Me Home Tonight"
    • TV-G
  454. 6:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Open Grill Season"
    • TV-G
  455. 6:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "International Showdown"
    • TV-G
  456. 7:00 PM Chopped "Bacon Boys"
    • TV-G
  457. Thursday Night
  458. 8:00 PM Chopped "Battle of the Butchers"
    • TV-G
  459. 9:00 PM Chopped "Flavor Savor"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  460. 10:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Ain't That Dandy"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  461. 10:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Pulling Out All the Stops"
    • TV-G
  462. 11:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Bobby's DMV Appointment"
    • TV-G
  463. 11:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Ladies Night"
    • TV-G
  464. Friday, November 3
  465. 12:00 AM Chopped "Flavor Savor"
    • TV-G
  466. 1:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Ain't That Dandy"
    • TV-G
  467. 1:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Pulling Out All the Stops"
    • TV-G
  468. 2:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Bobby's DMV Appointment"
    • TV-G
  469. 2:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Ladies Night"
    • TV-G
  470. 3:00 AM Chopped "Battle of the Butchers"
    • TV-G
  471. 4:00 AM Mystery Diners "Pardon My French"
    • TV-G
  472. 4:30 AM Mystery Diners "Greek Tragedy"
    • TV-G
  473. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  474. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  475. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  476. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  477. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  478. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  479. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  480. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  481. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  482. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Healthy 16-Minute Meals"
    • TV-G
  483. 10:00 AM Giada at Home "More for Less"
    • TV-G
  484. 10:30 AM Giada at Home "If I Could Have Lunch With Anyone 2"
    • TV-G
  485. 11:00 AM Giada at Home "Share the Amore"
    • TV-G
  486. 11:30 AM Giada's Holiday Handbook "Thanksgiving Feast"
    • TV-G
  487. 12:00 PM Barefoot Contessa