TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FK Partizan vs. FC BATE Borisov"
  3. 6:00 PM Destination Polaris
  4. 6:30 PM XTERRA Adventures
    • TV-PG
  5. 7:00 PM Saratoga Insider "Travers' Preview"
  6. 7:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM MSG Vault "Birth of the Islanders"
  9. 9:00 PM MSG Vault "1975 Islanders: The Comeback"
  10. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 2"
  11. 11:00 PM Beginnings "Derek Stepan"
  12. 11:30 PM Beginnings "Dan Girardi"
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM Fight Sports "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Miguel Cotto"
  15. 2:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 1"
  16. 3:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 2"
  17. 4:00 AM Make $$ in Real Estate Locally
  18. 5:00 AM Make $$ in Real Estate Locally
  19. 6:00 AM Destination Polaris
  20. 6:30 AM XTERRA Adventures
    • TV-PG
  21. 7:00 AM XTERRA Adventures
    • TV-PG
  22. 7:30 AM Sleep better, feel better, live better with the Miracle Bamboo Pillow!
  23. 8:00 AM Armando Montelongo Flipping
  24. 8:30 AM 21 DAY FIX
  25. 9:00 AM FanDuel one-week fantasy football: How to play, compete and win
  26. 9:30 AM Saratoga Insider
  27. 10:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 1"
  28. 11:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 2"
  29. 12:00 PM Summer Ice "2014/15: New York Rangers at Winnipeg Jets"
  30. 2:00 PM UFC Unleashed
  31. 3:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Club Brugge K.V. vs. Manchester United FC"
  32. 5:00 PM Horse Racing "Travers Stakes"
    • LIVE
  33. 6:00 PM Halls of Fame "Victor Espinoza"
  34. 6:30 PM The Game 365 "Mia Hamm"
  35. 7:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
  36. 7:30 PM Saratoga Insider
    • NEW
  37. Tonight
  38. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. FC Schalke 04"
  39. 10:00 PM MSG Vault "Birth of the Islanders"
  40. 11:00 PM MSG Vault "1975 Islanders: The Comeback"
  41. Tomorrow
  42. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. SS Lazio"
  43. 2:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. FC Schalke 04"
  44. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  45. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  46. 5:00 AM Non-surgical hair re-growth
  47. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  48. 6:00 AM Halls of Fame "Dominique Wilkins"
  49. 6:30 AM Ball Up: Search for the Next "Louisville"
  50. 7:30 AM FanDuel one-week fantasy football: How to play, compete and win
  51. 8:00 AM Armando Montelongo Flipping
  52. 8:30 AM Six Star Knife Set
  53. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  54. 9:30 AM Saratoga Insider
  55. 10:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen"
  56. 12:00 PM PowerShares Champions Series Tennis "Minneapolis"
  57. 2:00 PM UFC Unleashed
  58. 3:00 PM Best of WEC "Team Alpha Male"
    • NEW
  59. 4:00 PM Destination Polaris
    • NEW
  60. 4:30 PM XTERRA Adventures
    • TV-PG
  61. 5:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Bilbao"
    • NEW
  62. 6:00 PM Bull Riding "Championship"
    • NEW
  63. 7:00 PM Saratoga Insider
    • NEW
  64. 7:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
  65. Tomorrow Night
  66. 8:00 PM Best of WEC "Team Alpha Male"
  67. 9:00 PM College Football Preview Show
    • NEW
  68. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 3"
  69. 11:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Bilbao"
  70. Monday, August 31
  71. 12:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
  72. 1:00 AM UFC Unleashed
    • NEW
  73. 2:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 2"
  74. 3:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 3"
  75. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  76. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  77. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  78. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  79. 6:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Bilbao"
  80. 7:00 AM Destination Polaris
  81. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  82. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  83. 8:30 AM FanDuel one-week fantasy football: How to play, compete and win
  84. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  85. 9:30 AM Saratoga Insider
  86. 10:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 2"
  87. 11:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 3"
  88. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. FC Schalke 04"
  89. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfB Stuttgart vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
  90. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen"
  91. 6:00 PM NY Giants Training Camp
    • LIVE
  92. 6:30 PM The Game 365 "Rucker Park"
    • NEW
  93. 7:00 PM Saratoga Insider
    • NEW
  94. 7:30 PM NY Giants Training Camp
  95. Monday Night
  96. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 162: Silva vs. Weidman"
  97. 11:00 PM College Football Preview Show
  98. Tuesday, September 1
  99. 12:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 191: Johnson vs. Dodson 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  100. 1:00 AM Best of WEC "Team Alpha Male"
    • NEW
  101. 2:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
  102. 3:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
  103. 4:00 AM Six Star Knife Set
  104. 4:30 AM No defrosting or preheating required
  105. 5:00 AM Best Portable Cooktop
  106. 5:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  107. 6:00 AM NY Giants Training Camp
  108. 6:30 AM UFC Unleashed
    • TV-PG
  109. 7:30 AM Medical Breakthroughs for Fast, Safe Solutions to Joint Problems
  110. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  111. 8:30 AM Six Star Knife Set
  112. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  113. 9:30 AM Saratoga Insider
  114. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 162: Silva vs. Weidman"
  115. 1:00 PM Fight Sports MMA
  116. 2:00 PM Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing
  117. 3:00 PM Fight Sports Martial Arts
  118. 3:30 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 191: Johnson vs. Dodson 2"
    • TV-14
  119. 4:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
  120. 5:00 PM College Football Preview Show
  121. 6:00 PM NY Giants Training Camp
    • LIVE
  122. 6:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • NEW
  123. 7:00 PM The National Racing Report
    • NEW
  124. 7:30 PM NY Giants Training Camp
  125. Tuesday Night
  126. 8:00 PM College Football Preview Show
  127. 9:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Oscar De La Hoya"
  128. 10:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
  129. 11:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 191: Johnson vs. Dodson 2"
    • TV-14
  130. Wednesday, September 2
  131. 12:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Oscar De La Hoya"
  132. 1:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
  133. 2:00 AM Best of WEC "Team Alpha Male"
  134. 3:00 AM UFC Unleashed
    • TV-PG
  135. 4:00 AM No defrosting or preheating required
  136. 4:30 AM Best Portable Cooktop
  137. 5:00 AM Larry King Special Report
  138. 5:30 AM Medical Breakthroughs for Fast, Safe Solutions to Joint Problems
  139. 6:00 AM NY Giants Training Camp
  140. 6:30 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Bilbao"
  141. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  142. 8:00 AM Six Star Knife Set
  143. 8:30 AM No defrosting or preheating required
  144. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  145. 9:30 AM The National Racing Report
  146. 10:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Oscar De La Hoya"
  147. 11:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
  148. 12:00 PM Summer Ice "2014/15: New York Rangers at Winnipeg Jets"
  149. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Malmo FF vs. Celtic FC"
  150. 4:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Bilbao"
  151. 5:00 PM Monster Jam "Houston"
    • NEW
  152. 6:00 PM NY Giants Training Camp
    • LIVE
  153. 6:30 PM Golf Life
  154. 7:00 PM Saratoga Insider
    • NEW
  155. 7:30 PM NY Giants Training Camp
  156. Wednesday Night
  157. 8:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 191: Johnson vs. Dodson 2"
    • TV-14
  158. 9:00 PM Summer Ice "2014/15: Pittsburgh Penguins at New York Rangers"
  159. 11:00 PM ACC Gridiron Live
    • LIVE
  160. Thursday, September 3
  161. 12:00 AM Summer Ice "2014/15: Pittsburgh Penguins at New York Rangers"
  162. 2:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FK Partizan vs. FC BATE Borisov"
  163. 4:00 AM Best Portable Cooktop
  164. 4:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  165. 5:00 AM Medical Breakthroughs for Fast, Safe Solutions to Joint Problems
  166. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  167. 6:00 AM NY Giants Training Camp
  168. 6:30 AM Monster Jam "Houston"
  169. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  170. 8:00 AM Six Star Knife Set
  171. 8:30 AM FanDuel one-week fantasy football: How to play, compete and win
  172. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  173. 9:30 AM Saratoga Insider
  174. 10:00 AM Summer Ice "2014/15: Pittsburgh Penguins at New York Rangers"
  175. 12:00 PM Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing
  176. 1:00 PM Fight Sports MMA
  177. 2:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Oscar De La Hoya"
  178. 3:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
  179. 4:00 PM Summer Ice "2014/15: Pittsburgh Penguins at New York Rangers"
  180. 6:00 PM Halls of Fame "Greg Louganis"
    • NEW
  181. 6:30 PM The Game 365 "The Adventure Race Boom"
  182. 7:00 PM Saratoga Insider
    • NEW
  183. 7:30 PM The Game 365 "Chris Weidman"
  184. Thursday Night
  185. 8:00 PM Fight Sports MMA
  186. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen"
  187. 11:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "AS Monaco FC vs. Valencia CF"
  188. Friday, September 4
  189. 1:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 191: Johnson vs. Dodson 2"
  190. 2:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Club Brugge K.V. vs. Manchester United FC"
  191. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  192. 4:30 AM No defrosting or preheating required
  193. 5:00 AM Best Portable Cooktop
  194. 5:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  195. 6:00 AM The Game 365 "Chris Weidman"
  196. 6:30 AM Best of WEC "Team Alpha Male"
  197. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  198. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  199. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  200. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  201. 9:30 AM Saratoga Insider
  202. 10:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Bilbao"
  203. 11:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
  204. 12:00 PM College Football "Michigan at Utah"
  205. 3:00 PM ACC Gridiron Live
  206. 4:00 PM Bull Riding "Championship"
  207. 5:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Bilbao"
  208. 6:00 PM The Game 365 "The Adventure Race Boom"
  209. 6:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
  210. 7:00 PM Saratoga Insider
    • NEW
  211. 7:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
  212. Friday Night
  213. 8:00 PM Best of WEC "Team Alpha Male"
  214. 9:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 2"
  215. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 3"
  216. 11:00 PM Best of WEC "Team Alpha Male"
  217. Saturday, September 5
  218. 12:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 2"
  219. 1:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 3"
  220. 2:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Oscar De La Hoya"
  221. 3:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
  222. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  223. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  224. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  225. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  226. 6:00 AM ACC Gridiron Live
  227. 7:00 AM Destination Polaris
  228. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  229. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  230. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  231. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  232. 9:30 AM Saratoga Insider
  233. 10:00 AM Summer Ice "2014/15: Pittsburgh Penguins at New York Rangers"
  234. 12:00 PM College Football "South Dakota State at Kansas"
    • LIVE
  235. 3:30 PM College Football "Sam Houston State at Texas Tech"
    • LIVE
  236. 7:00 PM Halls of Fame "Earl Campbell"
  237. 7:30 PM College Football "Georgia Southern at West Virginia"
    • LIVE
  238. Saturday Night
  239. 11:00 PM Saratoga Insider
    • NEW
  240. 11:30 PM College Football "South Dakota State at Kansas"
  241. Sunday, September 6
  242. 1:30 AM College Football "Sam Houston State at Texas Tech"
  243. 3:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  244. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  245. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  246. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  247. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  248. 6:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Bilbao"
  249. 7:00 AM The Game 365 "The Adventure Race Boom"
  250. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  251. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  252. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  253. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  254. 9:30 AM Saratoga Insider
  255. 10:00 AM Horse Racing "Woodward Stakes"
  256. 11:00 AM Destination Polaris
  257. 11:30 AM Destination Polaris
    • NEW
  258. 12:00 PM College Football "Georgia Southern at West Virginia"
  259. 2:00 PM UFC Unleashed
    • NEW
  260. 3:00 PM Best of WEC "WEC's Final Event"
    • NEW
  261. 4:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Bilbao"
  262. 5:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Yucatán"
    • NEW
  263. 6:00 PM Bull Riding "Championship"
  264. 7:00 PM Halls of Fame "Greg Louganis"
  265. 7:30 PM Saratoga Insider
    • NEW
  266. Sunday Night
  267. 8:00 PM World Poker Tour "Seminole Hard Rock Showdown - Part 1"
  268. 9:00 PM World Poker Tour "Alpha8: St. Kitts Part 1"
  269. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 3"
  270. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "Seminole Hard Rock Showdown - Part 1"
  271. Monday, September 7
  272. 12:00 AM World Poker Tour "Alpha8: St. Kitts Part 1"
  273. 1:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
  274. 2:00 AM UFC Unleashed
  275. 3:00 AM World Poker Tour "Seminole Hard Rock Showdown - Part 1"
  276. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  277. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  278. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  279. 5:30 AM FanDuel one-week fantasy football: How to play, compete and win
  280. 6:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Yucatán"
  281. 7:00 AM Destination Polaris
  282. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  283. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  284. 8:30 AM FanDuel one-week fantasy football: How to play, compete and win
  285. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  286. 9:30 AM Saratoga Insider
  287. 10:00 AM College Football "South Dakota State at Kansas"
  288. 12:00 PM College Football "Sam Houston State at Texas Tech"
  289. 2:00 PM College Football "Georgia Southern at West Virginia"
  290. 4:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 3"
  291. 5:00 PM World Poker Tour "Seminole Hard Rock Showdown - Part 1"
  292. 6:00 PM Golf Life
  293. 6:30 PM The Game 365 "Baron Davis & The Drew League"
  294. 7:00 PM Saratoga Insider
    • NEW
  295. 7:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
  296. Monday Night
  297. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 162: Silva vs. Weidman"
    • NEW
  298. 11:00 PM Fight Sports MMA
  299. Tuesday, September 8
  300. 12:00 AM UFC Unleashed
  301. 1:00 AM Best of WEC "WEC's Final Event"
  302. 2:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
  303. 3:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
  304. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  305. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  306. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  307. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 6:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
  309. 6:30 AM UFC Unleashed
    • TV-PG
  310. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  311. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  312. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  313. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  314. 9:30 AM Saratoga Insider
  315. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 163: Aldo vs. Chan Sung Jung"
  316. 1:00 PM Fight Sports MMA
  317. 2:00 PM Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing
  318. 3:00 PM Fight Sports Martial Arts
  319. 3:30 PM The Game 365 "Baron Davis & The Drew League"
  320. 4:00 PM UFC Unleashed
  321. 5:00 PM Best of WEC "WEC's Final Event"
  322. 6:00 PM The National Racing Report
    • NEW
  323. 6:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • NEW
  324. 7:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Shane Mosley"
  325. Tuesday Night
  326. 8:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  327. 9:00 PM Best of WEC "WEC's Final Event"
  328. 10:00 PM UFC Unleashed
  329. 11:00 PM Fight Sports MMA
  330. Wednesday, September 9
  331. 12:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Shane Mosley"
  332. 1:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  333. 2:00 AM Best of WEC "WEC's Final Event"
  334. 3:00 AM UFC Unleashed
    • TV-PG
  335. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  336. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  337. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  338. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  339. 6:00 AM XTERRA Adventures
    • TV-PG
  340. 6:30 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Yucatán"
  341. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  342. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  343. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  344. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  345. 9:30 AM The National Racing Report
  346. 10:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Shane Mosley"
  347. 11:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  348. 12:00 PM College Football "Virginia at UCLA"
  349. 3:00 PM Bull Riding "Championship"
  350. 4:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Yucatán"
  351. 5:00 PM Monster Jam "Atlanta"
    • NEW
  352. 6:00 PM The National Racing Report
  353. 6:30 PM The Game 365 "Baron Davis & The Drew League"
  354. 7:00 PM The Lineup "Best Sports Movies: Baseball"
  355. 7:30 PM The Lineup "Best Sports Movies: Basketball"
  356. Wednesday Night
  357. 8:00 PM The Lineup "Best Sports Movies: Football"
  358. 8:30 PM The Lineup "Best Sports Movies: Boxing"
  359. 9:00 PM The Lineup "Best Sports Movies: Golf"
  360. 9:30 PM The Lineup "Best Sports Movies: All Sports"
  361. 10:00 PM ACC Gridiron Live
    • LIVE
  362. 11:00 PM N.Y. Giants Press Conference
    • NEW
  363. 11:30 PM N.Y. Giants Chronicles '14 "Brandon Jacobs"
  364. Thursday, September 10
  365. 12:00 AM ACC Gridiron Live
  366. 1:00 AM College Football "Michigan at Utah"
  367. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  368. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  369. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  370. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  371. 6:00 AM Destination Polaris
  372. 6:30 AM Monster Jam "Atlanta"
  373. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  374. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  375. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  376. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  377. 9:30 AM The National Racing Report
  378. 10:00 AM College Football "Mississippi State at Southern Mississippi"
  379. 1:00 PM Fight Sports Martial Arts "World Sumo Challenge"
  380. 1:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
  381. 2:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Shane Mosley"
  382. 3:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  383. 4:00 PM ACC Gridiron Live
  384. 5:00 PM Rutgers Football
    • NEW
  385. 5:30 PM ACC All-Access
    • NEW
  386. 6:00 PM The National Racing Report
  387. 6:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
  388. 7:00 PM ACC All-Access
  389. 7:30 PM Rutgers Football
  390. Thursday Night
  391. 8:00 PM The Lineup "Best Sports Movies: Horse Racing"
  392. 8:30 PM The Lineup "Best Sports Movies: Hockey"
  393. 9:00 PM The Lineup "Best NY Movies: Gangster"
  394. 9:30 PM The Lineup "Best NY Movies: Comedy"
  395. 10:00 PM The Lineup "Best NY Movies: Action"
  396. 10:30 PM The Lineup "Best NY Movies: Drama"
  397. 11:00 PM The Lineup "Best NY Movies: Thriller"
  398. 11:30 PM The Lineup "Best NY Movies: Sci Fi"
  399. Friday, September 11
  400. 12:00 AM The Lineup "Best NY Movies: Drama 2"
  401. 12:30 AM The Lineup "Best NY Movies: Sports"
  402. 1:00 AM The Lineup "Best NY Movies: Horror"
  403. 1:30 AM The Lineup "Best Sports Movies: Football"
  404. 2:00 AM Rutgers Football
  405. 2:30 AM ACC All-Access
  406. 3:00 AM ACC Gridiron Live
  407. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  408. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  409. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  410. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  411. 6:00 AM Rutgers Football
  412. 6:30 AM ACC Gridiron Live
  413. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  414. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  415. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  416. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  417. 9:30 AM The National Racing Report
  418. 10:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Yucatán"
  419. 11:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
  420. 12:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 163: Aldo vs. Chan Sung Jung"
  421. 3:00 PM ACC Gridiron Live
  422. 4:00 PM ACC All-Access
  423. 4:30 PM Rutgers Football