TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 2:30 PM Women's College Lacrosse "ACC Tournament: Virginia vs. Duke"
    • LIVE
  3. 4:30 PM The Game 365 "Mia Hamm"
  4. 5:00 PM Women's College Lacrosse "ACC Tournament: Boston College vs. Syracuse"
    • LIVE
  5. 7:00 PM ACC All-Access
    • NEW
  6. 7:30 PM Golf Life
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM Tennis "PowerShares QQQ Challenge"
  9. 10:00 PM Tennis "BNP Paribas Showdown: Serena Williams vs. Caroline Wozniacki"
  10. 11:30 PM Tennis "PowerShares QQQ Challenge"
  11. Today
  12. 1:30 AM Tennis "BNP Paribas Showdown: Stan Wawrinka vs. Gael Monfils"
  13. 3:00 AM Tennis "2014 BNP Paribas Showdown, Doubles: McEnroe Brothers vs.Bryan Brothers"
  14. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  15. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  16. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  17. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  18. 6:00 AM ACC All-Access
  19. 6:30 AM Fight Sports MMA "EFC 164"
  20. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  21. 8:00 AM CIZE Dance Workout!
  22. 8:30 AM Barry Manilow, Andy Williams, Anne Murray
  23. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  24. 9:30 AM Destination Polaris
  25. 10:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Manchester City FC vs. Real Madrid CF"
  26. 12:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Club Atletico de Madrid vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  27. 2:00 PM Tennis "PowerShares QQQ Challenge"
  28. 4:00 PM Tennis "2014 BNP Paribas Showdown, Doubles: McEnroe Brothers vs.Bryan Brothers"
  29. 5:00 PM Women's College Lacrosse "ACC Tournament, First Semifinal: Duke vs. North Carolina"
    • LIVE
  30. 7:00 PM ACC All-Access
  31. 7:30 PM Women's College Lacrosse "ACC Tournament, Second Semifinal: Notre Dame vs. Syracuse"
    • LIVE
  32. Tonight
  33. 9:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
  34. 10:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Manchester City FC vs. Real Madrid CF"
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Club Atletico de Madrid vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  37. 2:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • NEW
  38. 2:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  39. 3:00 AM Golf Life
  40. 3:30 AM The Game 365 "Greg Norman"
  41. 4:00 AM Motown 25
  42. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  43. 5:00 AM Ray Charles, Aretha Franklin, Marvin Gaye
  44. 5:30 AM Styx, Journey, Fleetwood Mac
  45. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  46. 6:30 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
  47. 7:00 AM The Game 365 "Mia Hamm"
  48. 7:30 AM Back2Life - Your 12 Minute Back Pain Solution! FREE SHIPPING!
  49. 8:00 AM Barry Manilow, Andy Williams, Anne Murray
  50. 8:30 AM New Create a Clean Zone
  51. 9:00 AM CIZE Dance Workout!
  52. 9:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  53. 10:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Club Atletico de Madrid vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  54. 12:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Four-Wide Nationals"
  55. 3:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • NEW
  56. 5:00 PM Destination Polaris
  57. 5:30 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
    • LIVE
  58. 6:30 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  59. 7:30 PM MLL Lacrosse "Rochester Rattlers at Charlotte Hounds"
    • LIVE
  60. Tomorrow Night
  61. 10:00 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  62. 11:00 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  63. Sunday, May 1
  64. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Manchester City FC vs. Real Madrid CF"
  65. 2:00 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  66. 3:00 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  67. 4:00 AM Ray Charles, Aretha Franklin, Marvin Gaye
  68. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  69. 5:00 AM Styx, Journey, Fleetwood Mac
  70. 5:30 AM Motown 25
  71. 6:00 AM Halls of Fame "Denis Potvin"
  72. 6:30 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  73. 7:30 AM Back2Life - Your 12 Minute Back Pain Solution! FREE SHIPPING!
  74. 8:00 AM Ray Charles, Aretha Franklin, Marvin Gaye
  75. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  76. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  77. 9:30 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
  78. 10:00 AM NHL Hockey "New York Islanders at Tampa Bay Lightning"
  79. 12:00 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  80. 1:00 PM NHL Hockey "New York Islanders at Tampa Bay Lightning"
  81. 3:00 PM MLL Lacrosse "Rochester Rattlers at Charlotte Hounds"
  82. 5:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Inis Mor"
  83. 6:00 PM West Coast Customs
    • NEW
  84. 7:00 PM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  85. Sunday Night
  86. 8:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  87. 9:00 PM Best of WEC "Future Stars of the UFC"
  88. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Hertha BSC Berlin"
  89. Monday, May 2
  90. 12:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Champions"
    • TV-14
  91. 1:00 AM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
  92. 2:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  93. 3:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Inis Mor"
  94. 4:00 AM Ray Charles, Aretha Franklin, Marvin Gaye
  95. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  96. 5:00 AM Motown 25
  97. 5:30 AM Styx, Journey, Fleetwood Mac
  98. 6:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Inis Mor"
  99. 7:00 AM Destination Polaris
  100. 7:30 AM 21 DAY FIX
  101. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  102. 8:30 AM Styx, Journey, Fleetwood Mac
  103. 9:00 AM Ray Charles, Aretha Franklin, Marvin Gaye
  104. 9:30 AM Destination Polaris
  105. 10:00 AM Horse Racing "The San Francisco Mile"
  106. 11:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  107. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
  108. 2:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 172: Jones vs. Teixeira"
  109. 5:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Hertha BSC Berlin"
  110. 7:00 PM The Game 365 "Bob Baffert"
    • NEW
  111. 7:30 PM Halls of Fame "Victor Espinoza"
  112. Monday Night
  113. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Augsburg vs. FC Koln"
  114. 10:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 173: Barao vs. Dillashaw"
  115. Tuesday, May 3
  116. 1:00 AM Best of WEC "Future Stars of the UFC"
  117. 2:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
  118. 4:00 AM Styx, Journey, Fleetwood Mac
  119. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  120. 5:00 AM Ray Charles, Aretha Franklin, Marvin Gaye
  121. 5:30 AM Motown 25
  122. 6:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  123. 6:30 AM The Game 365 "Bob Baffert"
  124. 7:00 AM Halls of Fame "Victor Espinoza"
  125. 7:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  126. 8:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  127. 9:00 AM Barry Manilow, Andy Williams, Anne Murray
  128. 9:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rare and Unusual Knockouts"
    • TV-14
  129. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 173: Barao vs. Dillashaw"
  130. 1:00 PM Fight Sports MMA
  131. 2:00 PM Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing
  132. 3:00 PM Best of WEC "Future Stars of the UFC"
  133. 4:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Champions"
    • TV-14
  134. 5:00 PM West Coast Customs
  135. 6:00 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • NEW
  136. 6:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Four-Wide Nationals"
  137. Tuesday Night
  138. 9:30 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
    • LIVE
  139. 10:30 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  140. 11:30 PM The Game 365 "The Hanson Brothers"
  141. Wednesday, May 4
  142. 12:00 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  143. 1:00 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  144. 2:00 AM MLL Lacrosse "Rochester Rattlers at Charlotte Hounds"
  145. 4:00 AM Motown 25
  146. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  147. 5:00 AM Barry Manilow, Andy Williams, Anne Murray
  148. 5:30 AM Styx, Journey, Fleetwood Mac
  149. 6:00 AM The Game 365 "Bob Baffert"
  150. 6:30 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  151. 7:30 AM Back2Life - Your 12 Minute Back Pain Solution! FREE SHIPPING!
  152. 8:00 AM Barry Manilow, Andy Williams, Anne Murray
  153. 8:30 AM CIZE Dance Workout!
  154. 9:00 AM Ray Charles, Aretha Franklin, Marvin Gaye
  155. 9:30 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  156. 10:30 AM The Game 365 "Bob Baffert"
  157. 11:00 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  158. 12:00 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  159. 1:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Hertha BSC Berlin"
  160. 3:00 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  161. 4:00 PM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  162. 4:30 PM The Game 365 "Bob Baffert"
  163. 5:00 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  164. 6:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Werder Bremen vs. VfB Stuttgart"
  165. Wednesday Night
  166. 8:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Saul Alvarez vs. Alfonso Gomez"
  167. 9:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Saul Alvarez vs. Ryan Rhodes"
  168. 10:00 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
  169. 10:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rare and Unusual Knockouts"
    • TV-14
  170. 11:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Champions"
    • TV-14
  171. Thursday, May 5
  172. 12:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Saul Alvarez vs. Alfonso Gomez"
  173. 1:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Saul Alvarez vs. Ryan Rhodes"
  174. 2:00 AM Fight Sports MMA
  175. 3:00 AM Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing
  176. 4:00 AM CIZE Dance Workout!
  177. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  178. 5:00 AM Ray Charles, Aretha Franklin, Marvin Gaye
  179. 5:30 AM Motown 25
  180. 6:00 AM The Game 365 "Bob Baffert"
  181. 6:30 AM West Coast Customs
  182. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  183. 8:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  184. 9:00 AM Ray Charles, Aretha Franklin, Marvin Gaye
  185. 9:30 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  186. 10:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Saul Alvarez vs. Alfonso Gomez"
  187. 11:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Saul Alvarez vs. Ryan Rhodes"
  188. 12:00 PM Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing
  189. 1:00 PM Fight Sports MMA
  190. 2:00 PM Best of WEC "Future Stars of the UFC"
  191. 3:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Champions"
    • TV-14
  192. 4:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Saul Alvarez vs. Alfonso Gomez"
  193. 5:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Saul Alvarez vs. Ryan Rhodes"
  194. 6:00 PM ACC All-Access
    • NEW
  195. 6:30 PM Tennis "2014: BNP Paribas Showdown - Novak Djokovic vs. Andy Murray"
  196. Thursday Night
  197. 8:00 PM Tennis "PowerShares Legends Charleston"
  198. 10:00 PM The Game 365 "Andy Murray"
  199. 10:30 PM Tennis "2014: BNP Paribas Showdown - Novak Djokovic vs. Andy Murray"
  200. Friday, May 6
  201. 12:00 AM Tennis "PowerShares Legends Charleston"
  202. 2:00 AM Kentucky Oaks Handicappers Preview
    • NEW
  203. 3:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  204. 4:00 AM Styx, Journey, Fleetwood Mac
  205. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  206. 5:00 AM Motown 25
  207. 5:30 AM Barry Manilow, Andy Williams, Anne Murray
  208. 6:00 AM ACC All-Access
  209. 6:30 AM Kentucky Oaks Handicappers Preview
  210. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  211. 8:00 AM Bye Bye Foundation
  212. 8:30 AM Ray Charles, Aretha Franklin, Marvin Gaye
  213. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  214. 9:30 AM Destination Polaris
  215. 10:00 AM Tennis "PowerShares Legends Charleston"
  216. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
  217. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Hertha BSC Berlin"
  218. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Werder Bremen vs. VfB Stuttgart"
  219. 6:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
  220. 6:30 PM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • NEW
  221. 7:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Club Atletico de Madrid"
  222. Friday Night
  223. 9:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  224. 9:30 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
    • LIVE
  225. 10:30 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  226. 11:30 PM Halls of Fame "Clark Gillies"
  227. Saturday, May 7
  228. 12:00 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  229. 1:00 AM The Game 365 "Bob Baffert"
  230. 1:30 AM Kentucky Derby Handicappers' Preview
    • NEW
  231. 2:30 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  232. 3:30 AM The Game 365 "Bob Baffert"
  233. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 6:00 AM The Game 365 "Bob Baffert"
  238. 6:30 AM Kentucky Derby Handicappers' Preview
  239. 7:30 AM Make $$ in Real Estate Locally
  240. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  241. 9:00 AM Make $$ in Real Estate Locally
  242. 9:30 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  243. 10:30 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  244. 11:30 AM The Game 365 "Bob Baffert"
  245. 12:00 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  246. 1:00 PM College Baseball "Louisville at North Carolina"
    • LIVE
  247. 4:00 PM ACC All-Access
  248. 4:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  249. 5:00 PM UEFA Europa League Highlights
  250. 5:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. Manchester City FC"
  251. 7:30 PM The Game 365 "Richard Petty: King Richard's Court"
  252. Saturday Night
  253. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Springnationals"
  254. 11:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. Manchester City FC"
  255. Sunday, May 8
  256. 1:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Springnationals"
  257. 4:00 AM Make $$ in Real Estate Locally
  258. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  259. 5:00 AM Make $$ in Real Estate Locally
  260. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  261. 6:00 AM ACC All-Access
  262. 6:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  263. 7:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
  264. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  265. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  267. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  268. 9:30 AM Golf Life
    • NEW
  269. 10:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
  270. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
  271. 2:00 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Women's Bantamweights"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  272. 3:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 178: Johnson vs. Cariaso"
    • NEW
  273. 4:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rising Stars"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  274. 4:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
  275. 5:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Kragero"
    • NEW
  276. 6:00 PM West Coast Customs
    • NEW
  277. 7:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  278. Sunday Night
  279. 8:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 2"
  280. 9:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 178: Johnson vs. Cariaso"
  281. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
  282. Monday, May 9
  283. 12:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Women's Bantamweights"
    • TV-14
  284. 1:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  285. 2:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 2"
  286. 3:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Kragero"
  287. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  288. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  289. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  290. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  291. 6:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Kragero"
  292. 7:00 AM Destination Polaris
    • NEW
  293. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  294. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  295. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  296. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  297. 9:30 AM Destination Polaris
  298. 10:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  299. 11:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 2"
  300. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
  301. 2:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 173: Barao vs. Dillashaw"
  302. 5:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Kragero"
  303. 6:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
  304. Monday Night
  305. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
  306. 10:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 174: Johnson vs. Bagautinov"
  307. Tuesday, May 10
  308. 1:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic"
    • NEW
  309. 2:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
  310. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  311. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  312. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  313. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  314. 6:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  315. 6:30 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Women's Bantamweights"
    • TV-14
  316. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  317. 8:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  318. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  319. 9:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rising Stars"
    • TV-14
  320. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 174: Johnson vs. Bagautinov"
  321. 1:00 PM Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing
  322. 2:00 PM Fight Sports MMA
  323. 3:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 178: Johnson vs. Cariaso"
  324. 4:00 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Women's Bantamweights"
    • TV-14
  325. 5:00 PM West Coast Customs
  326. 6:00 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • NEW
  327. 6:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rising Stars"
    • TV-14
  328. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Springnationals"
  329. Tuesday Night
  330. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  331. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 2"
  332. Wednesday, May 11
  333. 12:00 AM The Auto Show "New York"
  334. 1:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Springnationals"
  335. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  336. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  337. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  338. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  339. 6:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rising Stars"
    • TV-14
  340. 6:30 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 178: Johnson vs. Cariaso"
  341. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  342. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  343. 8:30 AM Bye Bye Foundation
  344. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  345. 9:30 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Kragero"
  346. 10:30 AM Destination Polaris
  347. 11:00 AM 2015 XTERRA World Championship
  348. 12:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Club Atletico de Madrid"
  349. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
  350. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
  351. 6:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. Manchester City FC"
  352. Wednesday Night
  353. 8:00 PM Fight Sports "Juan Manuel Marques vs. Juan Diaz"
  354. 10:00 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  355. 10:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rising Stars"
    • TV-14
  356. 11:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic"
  357. Thursday, May 12
  358. 12:00 AM Fight Sports "Juan Manuel Marques vs. Juan Diaz"
  359. 2:00 AM Fight Sports MMA
  360. 3:00 AM Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing
  361. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  362. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  363. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  364. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  365. 6:00 AM Destination Polaris
  366. 6:30 AM West Coast Customs
  367. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  368. 8:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  369. 8:30 AM CIZE Dance Workout!
  370. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  371. 9:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rising Stars"
    • TV-14
  372. 10:00 AM Fight Sports "Juan Manuel Marques vs. Juan Diaz"
  373. 12:00 PM Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing
  374. 1:00 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  375. 1:30 PM College Softball "ACC Tournament, 2nd Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  376. 3:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rising Stars"
    • TV-14