TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 PM Latin Lovers
    • NR
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM West Side Story
    • NR
  5. 10:45 PM The Music Man
    • G
  6. Today
  7. 1:30 AM Bye Bye Birdie
    • G
  8. 3:30 AM Bells Are Ringing
    • NR
  9. 5:45 AM Finian's Rainbow
    • G
  10. 8:15 AM Hollywood Without Makeup
    • NR
  11. 9:15 AM Behave Yourself
    • NR
  12. 10:45 AM My Man and I
    • NR
  13. 12:30 PM Executive Suite
    • NR
  14. 2:30 PM Tennessee Champ
    • NR
  15. 3:45 PM I Died a Thousand Times
    • NR
  16. 5:45 PM The Treasure of Pancho Villa
    • NR
  17. 7:30 PM MGM Parade
  18. Tonight
  19. 8:00 PM Witness for the Prosecution
    • NR
  20. 10:15 PM Some Like It Hot
    • NR
  21. Tomorrow
  22. 12:30 AM The Fortune Cookie
    • NR
  23. 2:45 AM The Apartment
    • NR
  24. 5:00 AM Ninotchka
    • NR
  25. 7:30 AM The Man in the Iron Mask
    • NR
  26. 9:30 AM Ace Drummond "Chapter 7: The Trackless Trail"
  27. 10:00 AM Ace Drummond "Chapter 8: The Sign in the Sky"
  28. 10:30 AM Feudin' Fools
    • NR
  29. 12:00 PM Dark Passage
    • NR
  30. 2:00 PM The Fighting Sullivans
    • NR
  31. 4:00 PM Julius Caesar
    • NR
  32. 6:15 PM Blackbeard, the Pirate
    • NR
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 8:00 PM The Sting
    • PG
  35. 10:30 PM The Flim Flam Man
    • NR
  36. Sunday, June 26
  37. 12:30 AM The Young in Heart
    • NR
  38. 2:15 AM Alice, Sweet Alice
    • R
  39. 4:00 AM Bloody Birthday
    • R
  40. 5:30 AM Gang Boy
    • NR
  41. 6:00 AM Strike Up the Band
    • NR
  42. 8:15 AM Saturday Night and Sunday Morning
    • R
  43. 10:00 AM Critic's Choice
    • NR
  44. 12:00 PM A Little Romance
    • PG
  45. 2:00 PM Lili
    • G
  46. 3:30 PM All About Eve
    • NR
  47. 6:00 PM Breakfast at Tiffany's
    • NR
  48. Sunday Night
  49. 8:00 PM A Thousand Clowns
    • NR
  50. 10:15 PM Summer Wishes, Winter Dreams
    • PG
  51. Monday, June 27
  52. 12:00 AM Go West
    • NR
  53. 1:15 AM Coney Island
    • NR
  54. 2:00 AM Dillinger Is Dead
    • NR
  55. 4:00 AM The Sting II
    • PG
  56. 6:00 AM Diary of a Country Priest
    • NR
  57. 8:00 AM The Silver Chalice
    • NR
  58. 10:30 AM Ben-Hur
    • G
  59. 2:30 PM King of Kings
    • PG-13
  60. 5:15 PM The Shoes of the Fisherman
    • G
  61. Monday Night
  62. 8:00 PM Dinner at Eight
    • NR
  63. 10:00 PM Tugboat Annie
    • NR
  64. 11:45 PM Emma
    • NR
  65. Tuesday, June 28
  66. 1:15 AM Prosperity
    • NR
  67. 3:00 AM We Who Are Young
    • NR
  68. 4:30 AM Their Own Desire
    • NR
  69. 6:00 AM A Date With Judy
    • NR
  70. 8:00 AM Saadia
    • NR
  71. 9:30 AM The Prodigal
    • NR
  72. 11:30 AM The Teahouse of the August Moon
    • NR
  73. 1:45 PM Count Your Blessings
    • NR
  74. 3:30 PM The World, the Flesh and the Devil
    • NR
  75. 5:15 PM Home From the Hill
    • NR
  76. Tuesday Night
  77. 8:00 PM The Parent Trap
    • G
  78. 10:15 PM The Band Concert
    • NR
  79. 10:30 PM Thru the Mirror
    • NR
  80. 10:45 PM Clock Cleaners
    • NR
  81. 11:00 PM Waking Sleeping Beauty
    • PG
  82. Wednesday, June 29
  83. 12:45 AM Flowers and Trees
  84. 12:55 AM Disney Shorts "The Pied Piper"
  85. 1:05 AM Disney Shorts "Old King Cole"
  86. 1:15 AM An Adventure in Color/Mathmagicland
  87. 2:15 AM Hot Lead and Cold Feet
    • G
  88. 4:00 AM Trenchcoat
    • PG
  89. 5:45 AM Naughty Marietta
    • G
  90. 7:30 AM Rose Marie
    • NR
  91. 9:30 AM Maytime
    • NR
  92. 11:45 AM Rosalie
    • NR
  93. 2:00 PM Sweethearts
    • NR
  94. 4:00 PM Let Freedom Ring
    • NR
  95. 5:30 PM Bitter Sweet
    • NR
  96. 7:15 PM Miracle of Sound
  97. Wednesday Night
  98. 8:00 PM Macbeth
    • NR
  99. 10:00 PM Hamlet
    • NR
  100. Thursday, June 30
  101. 12:45 AM A Midsummer Night's Dream
    • NR
  102. 3:15 AM Romeo and Juliet
    • NR
  103. 5:30 AM King Lear
    • PG-13
  104. 8:00 AM MGM Parade
  105. 8:30 AM Panama Hattie
    • NR
  106. 10:00 AM I Dood It
    • NR
  107. 11:45 AM Duchess of Idaho
    • NR
  108. 1:30 PM Swing Fever
    • NR
  109. 3:00 PM Broadway Rhythm
    • NR
  110. 5:00 PM The Duke Is Tops
    • NR
  111. 6:15 PM Cabin in the Sky
    • NR
  112. Thursday Night
  113. 8:00 PM Cabaret
    • PG
  114. 10:15 PM Hair
    • PG
  115. Friday, July 1
  116. 12:30 AM Jesus Christ Superstar
    • G
  117. 2:30 AM Annie
    • PG
  118. 4:45 AM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
  119. 7:15 AM Mame
    • PG
  120. 9:30 AM Glory Alley
    • NR
  121. 11:00 AM The Doctor's Dilemma
    • NR
  122. 12:45 PM Guns of Darkness
    • NR
  123. 2:30 PM The L-Shaped Room
    • NR
  124. 4:45 PM Promise Her Anything
    • NR
  125. 6:30 PM Chandler
    • NR
  126. Friday Night
  127. 8:00 PM Raffles
    • NR
  128. 9:15 PM Gone With the Wind
    • G
  129. Saturday, July 2
  130. 1:15 AM The Adventures of Robin Hood
    • PG
  131. 3:15 AM The Private Lives of Elizabeth and Essex
    • NR
  132. 5:15 AM Captain Blood
    • NR
  133. 7:30 AM Anthony Adverse
    • NR
  134. 10:00 AM The Irish in Us
    • NR
  135. 11:30 AM Alibi Ike
    • NR
  136. 12:45 PM Moonfleet
    • NR
  137. 2:30 PM Bad Day at Black Rock
    • NR
  138. 4:00 PM Bullitt
    • PG
  139. 6:00 PM The Carey Treatment
    • PG
  140. Saturday Night
  141. 8:00 PM That's Entertainment!
    • G
  142. 10:30 PM Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
    • G
  143. Sunday, July 3
  144. 12:30 AM On the Town
    • NR
  145. 2:15 AM Sisters
    • R
  146. 4:00 AM What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
    • NR
  147. 6:15 AM On Moonlight Bay
    • NR
  148. 8:00 AM Summer Stock
    • NR
  149. 10:00 AM Show Boat
    • NR
  150. 12:00 PM Calamity Jane
    • NR
  151. 2:00 PM Kissin' Cousins
    • NR
  152. 3:45 PM Anchors Aweigh
    • NR
  153. 6:15 PM Take Me Out to the Ball Game
    • NR
  154. Sunday Night
  155. 8:00 PM Barry Lyndon
    • PG
  156. 11:15 PM 2001: A Space Odyssey
    • G
  157. Monday, July 4
  158. 2:00 AM A Clockwork Orange
    • R
  159. 4:30 AM Paths of Glory
    • NR
  160. 6:00 AM Judge Hardy and Son
    • NR
  161. 7:30 AM The Howards of Virginia
    • NR
  162. 9:30 AM John Paul Jones
    • NR
  163. 11:45 AM The Scarlet Coat
    • NR
  164. 1:30 PM The Devil's Disciple
    • NR
  165. 3:00 PM Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
    • NR
  166. 5:15 PM West Side Story
    • NR
  167. Monday Night
  168. 8:00 PM The Music Man
    • G
  169. 10:45 PM Yankee Doodle Dandy
    • NR
  170. Tuesday, July 5
  171. 1:00 AM 1776
    • PG
  172. 4:00 AM Thousands Cheer
    • NR
  173. 6:15 AM The Great Train Robbery
  174. 6:30 AM The Squaw Man
    • NR
  175. 8:00 AM The Vanishing American
    • NR
  176. 10:00 AM Cimarron
    • NR
  177. 12:15 PM The Squaw Man
    • NR
  178. 2:15 PM Annie Oakley
    • NR
  179. 4:00 PM Three Godfathers
    • NR
  180. 6:00 PM The Plainsman
    • NR
  181. Tuesday Night
  182. 8:00 PM Stagecoach
    • NR
  183. 9:45 PM The Searchers
    • NR
  184. Wednesday, July 6
  185. 12:00 AM Fort Apache
    • NR
  186. 2:15 AM She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
    • NR
  187. 4:15 AM 3 Godfathers
    • NR
  188. 6:15 AM Virginia City
    • NR
  189. 8:30 AM Badman's Territory
    • NR
  190. 10:30 AM Return of the Bad Men
    • NR
  191. 12:15 PM Canadian Pacific
    • NR
  192. 2:00 PM Fort Worth
    • NR
  193. 3:30 PM Cariboo Trail
    • NR
  194. 5:00 PM The Bounty Hunter
    • NR
  195. 6:30 PM Ride Lonesome
    • NR
  196. Wednesday Night
  197. 8:00 PM Ride the High Country
    • NR
  198. 9:45 PM The Deadly Companions
    • NR
  199. 11:30 PM The Wild Bunch
    • R
  200. Thursday, July 7
  201. 2:00 AM The Ballad of Cable Hogue
    • R
  202. 4:15 AM Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
    • R
  203. 6:30 AM The Journey
    • NR
  204. 8:45 AM The Brothers Karamazov
    • NR
  205. 11:15 AM Triple Cross
    • NR
  206. 1:30 PM David Copperfield
    • NR
  207. 3:45 PM The Women
    • NR