TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:30 PM Strangers on a Train
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  3. 6:30 PM Murder, She Said
    • TV-G
    • NR
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM The Dark Tower
    • TV-G
    • NR
  6. 9:45 PM The Phantom of the Opera
    • NR
  7. 11:30 PM The Man Who Watched Trains Go By
    • NR
  8. Today
  9. 1:15 AM The Ladykillers
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  10. 3:00 AM Twist of Fate
    • TV-G
    • NR
  11. 4:45 AM A Shot in the Dark
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  12. 6:45 AM From the Earth to the Moon
    • TV-G
    • NR
  13. 8:30 AM World Without End
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  14. 10:00 AM Cosmic Monsters
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  15. 11:15 AM The Green Slime
    • TV-G
    • G
  16. 1:00 PM Five Million Years to Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  17. 2:45 PM Forbidden Planet
    • TV-PG
    • G
  18. 4:30 PM Queen of Outer Space
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  19. 6:00 PM 2010
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  20. Tonight
  21. 8:00 PM The Barretts of Wimpole Street
    • TV-G
    • NR
  22. 10:00 PM A Farewell to Arms
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 12:45 AM Tender Is the Night
    • NR
  25. 3:30 AM The Last Time I Saw Paris
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  26. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  27. 6:00 AM Submarine D-1
    • TV-G
    • NR
  28. 7:45 AM Larceny, Inc.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  29. 9:30 AM The Time of Your Life
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  30. 11:30 AM Night Unto Night
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  31. 1:00 PM A Kiss in the Dark
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  32. 2:45 PM Stop, You're Killing Me
    • TV-G
    • NR
  33. 4:30 PM Lone Star
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  34. 6:15 PM The Fastest Gun Alive
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 8:00 PM Heidi
    • TV-G
    • G
  37. 9:45 PM Sealed Cargo
    • TV-G
    • NR
  38. 11:30 PM McQ
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  39. Thursday, September 28
  40. 1:30 AM Doctor Zhivago
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  41. 5:00 AM Hollywood: The Dream Factory
    • TV-G
  42. 6:00 AM Ladies of the Jury
    • TV-G
    • NR
  43. 7:15 AM Seven Angry Men
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  44. 9:00 AM Star Witness
    • TV-G
    • NR
  45. 10:15 AM Beyond a Reasonable Doubt
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  46. 11:45 AM Trial
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  47. 1:45 PM Inherit the Wind
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  48. 4:00 PM Twilight of Honor
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  49. 6:00 PM Witness for the Prosecution
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  50. Thursday Night
  51. 8:00 PM The Love-Ins
    • TV-14
    • NR
  52. 10:00 PM Riot on Sunset Strip
    • NR
  53. Friday, September 29
  54. 12:00 AM Panic in Needle Park
    • PG
  55. 2:00 AM The Big Cube
    • TV-MA
    • PG
  56. 3:45 AM More
    • NR
  57. 6:00 AM Narcotics: Pit of Despair
  58. 6:45 AM A Lost Lady
    • TV-G
    • NR
  59. 8:00 AM Cry Wolf
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  60. 9:30 AM The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  61. 11:45 AM Pitfall
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  62. 1:30 PM Easy Living
    • TV-G
    • NR
  63. 3:00 PM Too Late for Tears
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  64. 4:45 PM The Company She Keeps
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  65. 6:15 PM The Racket
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  66. Friday Night
  67. 8:00 PM A Star Is Born
    • TV-G
    • NR
  68. 10:00 PM A Star Is Born
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  69. Saturday, September 30
  70. 1:15 AM A Star Is Born
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
    • R
  71. 3:45 AM What Price Hollywood?
    • TV-G
    • NR
  72. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  73. 6:00 AM Broadway Melody of 1938
    • TV-G
    • NR
  74. 8:30 AM The Young in Heart
    • TV-G
    • NR
  75. 10:30 AM Mystery of the Wax Museum
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  76. 12:00 PM Marie Antoinette
    • TV-G
    • NR
  77. 3:00 PM David and Bathsheba
    • TV-G
    • NR
  78. 5:15 PM Tora! Tora! Tora!
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • G
  79. Saturday Night
  80. 8:00 PM The Bad and the Beautiful
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  81. 10:15 PM Born to Be Bad
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  82. Sunday, October 1
  83. 12:00 AM So Young, So Bad
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  84. 2:00 AM Eraserhead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  85. 4:00 AM The Grandmother
    • NR
  86. 5:15 AM The Relaxed Wife
  87. 6:00 AM The Age of Innocence
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  88. 7:30 AM Anna and the King of Siam
    • TV-G
    • NR
  89. 10:00 AM Possessed
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  90. 12:00 PM The Little Foxes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  91. 2:15 PM Blossoms in the Dust
    • TV-G
    • NR
  92. 4:00 PM Andy Hardy Comes Home
    • TV-G
    • NR
  93. 5:30 PM The Age of Innocence
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG
  94. Sunday Night
  95. 8:00 PM Dracula
    • TV-14
    • NR
  96. 9:30 PM Dracula's Daughter
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  97. 11:00 PM Son of Dracula
    • NR
  98. Monday, October 2
  99. 12:30 AM Nosferatu
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  100. 2:15 AM Le Cercle Rouge
    • NR
  101. 4:45 AM Hollywood My Hometown
    • TV-G
    • NR
  102. 6:00 AM The Opposite Sex
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  103. 8:15 AM Father of the Bride
    • TV-G
    • NR
  104. 10:00 AM George White's Scandals
    • TV-G
    • NR
  105. 11:45 AM Humoresque
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  106. 2:00 PM The Constant Nymph
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  107. 4:00 PM The Unsuspected
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  108. 5:45 PM The Public Enemy
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  109. 7:15 PM TCM Presents Under the Influence "Joan Allen"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  110. Monday Night
  111. 8:00 PM Ben-Hur: A Tale of the Christ
    • TV-G
    • NR
  112. 10:30 PM A Star Is Born
    • TV-G
    • NR
  113. Tuesday, October 3
  114. 12:30 AM The Women
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  115. 3:00 AM Camille
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  116. 5:00 AM Dynamite
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  117. 7:15 AM Montana Belle
    • TV-G
    • NR
  118. 8:45 AM Riders of the Range
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  119. 10:00 AM The Bandit Trail
    • TV-G
    • NR
  120. 11:15 AM Trail Guide
    • TV-G
    • NR
  121. 12:30 PM The Rustlers
    • TV-G
    • NR
  122. 1:45 PM The Fortyniners
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  123. 3:00 PM Station West
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  124. 4:30 PM The Last Challenge
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  125. 6:15 PM Welcome to Hard Times
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  126. Tuesday Night
  127. 8:00 PM Frankenstein
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  128. 9:30 PM Bride of Frankenstein
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  129. 11:00 PM The Mummy
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  130. Wednesday, October 4
  131. 12:30 AM The Wolf Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  132. 2:00 AM Island of Lost Souls
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  133. 3:30 AM The Black Cat
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  134. 4:45 AM The Invisible Man
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  135. 6:00 AM Coney Island
    • TV-G
    • NR
  136. 6:30 AM The Passionate Plumber
    • TV-G
    • NR
  137. 8:00 AM The Bell Boy
    • NR
  138. 8:30 AM Good Night, Nurse!
    • NR
  139. 9:00 AM Sidewalks of New York
    • TV-G
    • NR
  140. 10:30 AM Spite Marriage
    • TV-G
    • NR
  141. 12:00 PM Parlor, Bedroom and Bath
    • TV-G
    • NR
  142. 1:30 PM Character Studies
    • NR
  143. 1:45 PM Doughboys
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  144. 3:15 PM The Cameraman
    • TV-G
    • NR
  145. 4:30 PM Buster Keaton: So Funny It Hurt
    • TV-G
  146. 5:15 PM Steamboat Bill, Jr.
    • TV-G
    • NR
  147. 6:30 PM The General
    • TV-G
    • NR
  148. Wednesday Night
  149. 8:00 PM Scaramouche
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  150. 10:15 PM Barry Lyndon
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  151. Thursday, October 5
  152. 1:30 AM Flesh and the Devil
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  153. 3:30 AM The Three Musketeers
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  154. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  155. 6:00 AM Berlin Express
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  156. 7:30 AM Romance of Radium
    • NR
  157. 7:45 AM Wichita
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  158. 9:15 AM Phantom Raiders
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  159. 10:30 AM Experiment Perilous
    • TV-G
    • NR
  160. 12:15 PM The Face Behind the Mask
    • NR
  161. 12:30 PM Days of Glory
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  162. 2:00 PM The Incredible Stranger
  163. 2:15 PM Great Day in the Morning
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  164. 4:00 PM The Rainbow Pass
    • NR
  165. 4:15 PM Stars in My Crown
    • TV-G
    • G
  166. 6:00 PM Out of the Past
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  167. Thursday Night
  168. 8:00 PM The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn
    • TV-G
    • NR
  169. 10:00 PM Kim
    • TV-PG
    • G
  170. Friday, October 6
  171. 12:15 AM Stand by Me
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  172. 2:00 AM Time Bandits
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  173. 4:00 AM Captains Courageous
    • TV-G
    • NR
  174. 6:00 AM Please Believe Me
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  175. 7:30 AM The Sailor Takes a Wife
    • TV-G
    • NR
  176. 9:15 AM The Secret Heart
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  177. 11:00 AM The Bride Goes Wild
    • TV-G
    • NR
  178. 12:45 PM The Stratton Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  179. 2:45 PM The Reformer and the Redhead
    • TV-G
    • NR
  180. 4:30 PM The Girl in White
    • TV-G
    • NR
  181. 6:15 PM Battle Circus
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  182. Friday Night
  183. 8:00 PM The Actress
    • TV-G
    • NR
  184. 9:45 PM Friendly Persuasion
    • TV-G
    • NR
  185. Saturday, October 7
  186. 12:15 AM The Tin Star
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  187. 2:15 AM Tall Story
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  188. 4:00 AM One on One
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  189. 5:45 AM TCM Presents Under the Influence "Sydney Pollack"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  190. 6:15 AM The Woman From Monte Carlo
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  191. 7:30 AM Gabriel Over the White House
    • TV-G
    • NR
  192. 9:00 AM Bogart: The Untold Story
    • TV-G
  193. 10:00 AM High Sierra
    • TV-G
    • NR
  194. 12:00 PM The Westerner
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  195. 2:00 PM Canyon River
    • NR
  196. 3:45 PM Ride in the Whirlwind
    • G
  197. 5:15 PM Jeremiah Johnson
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  198. Saturday Night
  199. 8:00 PM East of Eden
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  200. 10:15 PM Day of the Outlaw
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  201. Sunday, October 8
  202. 12:00 AM Wind Across the Everglades
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  203. 2:00 AM Night of the Strangler
    • R
  204. 3:45 AM Head
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • G
  205. 5:15 AM The Relaxed Wife
  206. 6:00 AM Bring 'Em Back Alive
    • TV-G
    • NR
  207. 7:15 AM Blind Adventure
    • TV-G
    • NR
  208. 8:30 AM Detour
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  209. 10:00 AM They Won't Believe Me
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  210. 12:00 PM I'll Cry Tomorrow
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  211. 2:15 PM My Blood Runs Cold
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  212. 4:15 PM Saturday Night and Sunday Morning
    • TV-14
    • R
  213. 6:00 PM All Neat in Black Stockings
    • R
  214. Sunday Night
  215. 8:00 PM The Return of Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  216. 9:30 PM House of Dracula
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  217. 10:45 PM Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  218. Monday, October 9
  219. 12:15 AM The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  220. 2:00 AM Jigoku
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  221. 4:00 AM Tôkaidô Yotsuya Kaidan
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  222. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  223. 6:00 AM Rosalie
    • TV-G
    • NR
  224. 8:15 AM Born to Dance
    • TV-G
    • NR
  225. 10:00 AM High Society
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  226. 12:00 PM Les Girls
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  227. 2:00 PM Silk Stockings
    • TV-G
    • NR
  228. 4:00 PM Easy to Love
    • TV-G
    • NR
  229. 5:45 PM The Pirate
    • TV-PG
    • NR