TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:36 AM The Golf Nut
    • NR
  3. 2:00 AM The Life of Oharu
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  4. 4:45 AM TCM Presents Under the Influence "Quentin Tarantino"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  5. 5:15 AM TCM Presents Under the Influence "Edward Norton"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  6. 6:00 AM Wagon Train
    • TV-G
    • NR
  7. 7:15 AM Murder in the Private Car
    • TV-G
    • NR
  8. 8:30 AM The Tall Target
    • TV-G
    • NR
  9. 10:00 AM The Narrow Margin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  10. 11:30 AM The Great Train Robbery
    • TV-G
  11. 11:45 AM The General
    • TV-G
    • NR
  12. 1:15 PM Danger Lights
    • TV-G
    • NR
  13. 2:45 PM La BĂȘte Humaine
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  14. 4:30 PM Strangers on a Train
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  15. 6:30 PM Murder, She Said
    • TV-G
    • NR
  16. Last Night
  17. 8:00 PM The Dark Tower
    • TV-G
    • NR
  18. 9:45 PM The Phantom of the Opera
    • NR
  19. 11:30 PM The Man Who Watched Trains Go By
    • NR
  20. Today
  21. 1:15 AM The Ladykillers
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  22. 3:00 AM Twist of Fate
    • TV-G
    • NR
  23. 4:45 AM A Shot in the Dark
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  24. 6:45 AM From the Earth to the Moon
    • TV-G
    • NR
  25. 8:30 AM World Without End
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  26. 10:00 AM Cosmic Monsters
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  27. 11:15 AM The Green Slime
    • TV-G
    • G
  28. 1:00 PM Five Million Years to Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  29. 2:45 PM Forbidden Planet
    • TV-PG
    • G
  30. 4:30 PM Queen of Outer Space
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  31. 6:00 PM 2010
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  32. Tonight
  33. 8:00 PM The Barretts of Wimpole Street
    • TV-G
    • NR
  34. 10:00 PM A Farewell to Arms
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:45 AM Tender Is the Night
    • NR
  37. 3:30 AM The Last Time I Saw Paris
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  38. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  39. 6:00 AM Submarine D-1
    • TV-G
    • NR
  40. 7:45 AM Larceny, Inc.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  41. 9:30 AM The Time of Your Life
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  42. 11:30 AM Night Unto Night
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  43. 1:00 PM A Kiss in the Dark
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  44. 2:45 PM Stop, You're Killing Me
    • TV-G
    • NR
  45. 4:30 PM Lone Star
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  46. 6:15 PM The Fastest Gun Alive
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  47. Tomorrow Night
  48. 8:00 PM Heidi
    • TV-G
    • G
  49. 9:45 PM Sealed Cargo
    • TV-G
    • NR
  50. 11:30 PM McQ
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  51. Thursday, September 28
  52. 1:30 AM Doctor Zhivago
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  53. 5:00 AM Hollywood: The Dream Factory
    • TV-G
  54. 6:00 AM Ladies of the Jury
    • TV-G
    • NR
  55. 7:15 AM Seven Angry Men
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  56. 9:00 AM Star Witness
    • TV-G
    • NR
  57. 10:15 AM Beyond a Reasonable Doubt
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  58. 11:45 AM Trial
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  59. 1:45 PM Inherit the Wind
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  60. 4:00 PM Twilight of Honor
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  61. 6:00 PM Witness for the Prosecution
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  62. Thursday Night
  63. 8:00 PM The Love-Ins
    • TV-14
    • NR
  64. 10:00 PM Riot on Sunset Strip
    • NR
  65. Friday, September 29
  66. 12:00 AM Panic in Needle Park
    • PG
  67. 2:00 AM The Big Cube
    • TV-MA
    • PG
  68. 3:45 AM More
    • NR
  69. 6:00 AM Narcotics: Pit of Despair
  70. 6:45 AM A Lost Lady
    • TV-G
    • NR
  71. 8:00 AM Cry Wolf
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  72. 9:30 AM The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  73. 11:45 AM Pitfall
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  74. 1:30 PM Easy Living
    • TV-G
    • NR
  75. 3:00 PM Too Late for Tears
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  76. 4:45 PM The Company She Keeps
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  77. 6:15 PM The Racket
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  78. Friday Night
  79. 8:00 PM A Star Is Born
    • TV-G
    • NR
  80. 10:00 PM A Star Is Born
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  81. Saturday, September 30
  82. 1:15 AM A Star Is Born
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
    • R
  83. 3:45 AM What Price Hollywood?
    • TV-G
    • NR
  84. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  85. 6:00 AM Broadway Melody of 1938
    • TV-G
    • NR
  86. 8:30 AM The Young in Heart
    • TV-G
    • NR
  87. 10:30 AM Mystery of the Wax Museum
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  88. 12:00 PM Marie Antoinette
    • TV-G
    • NR
  89. 3:00 PM David and Bathsheba
    • TV-G
    • NR
  90. 5:15 PM Tora! Tora! Tora!
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • G
  91. Saturday Night
  92. 8:00 PM The Bad and the Beautiful
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  93. 10:15 PM Born to Be Bad
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  94. Sunday, October 1
  95. 12:00 AM So Young, So Bad
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  96. 2:00 AM Eraserhead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  97. 4:00 AM The Grandmother
    • NR
  98. 5:15 AM The Relaxed Wife
  99. 6:00 AM The Age of Innocence
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  100. 7:30 AM Anna and the King of Siam
    • TV-G
    • NR
  101. 10:00 AM Possessed
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  102. 12:00 PM The Little Foxes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  103. 2:15 PM Blossoms in the Dust
    • TV-G
    • NR
  104. 4:00 PM Andy Hardy Comes Home
    • TV-G
    • NR
  105. 5:30 PM The Age of Innocence
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG
  106. Sunday Night
  107. 8:00 PM Dracula
    • TV-14
    • NR
  108. 9:30 PM Dracula's Daughter
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  109. 11:00 PM Son of Dracula
    • NR
  110. Monday, October 2
  111. 12:30 AM Nosferatu
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  112. 2:15 AM Le Cercle Rouge
    • NR
  113. 4:45 AM Hollywood My Hometown
    • TV-G
    • NR
  114. 6:00 AM The Opposite Sex
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  115. 8:15 AM Father of the Bride
    • TV-G
    • NR
  116. 10:00 AM George White's Scandals
    • TV-G
    • NR
  117. 11:45 AM Humoresque
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  118. 2:00 PM The Constant Nymph
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  119. 4:00 PM The Unsuspected
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  120. 5:45 PM The Public Enemy
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  121. 7:15 PM TCM Presents Under the Influence "Joan Allen"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  122. Monday Night
  123. 8:00 PM Ben-Hur: A Tale of the Christ
    • TV-G
    • NR
  124. 10:30 PM A Star Is Born
    • TV-G
    • NR
  125. Tuesday, October 3
  126. 12:30 AM The Women
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  127. 3:00 AM Camille
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  128. 5:00 AM Dynamite
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  129. 7:15 AM Montana Belle
    • TV-G
    • NR
  130. 8:45 AM Riders of the Range
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  131. 10:00 AM The Bandit Trail
    • TV-G
    • NR
  132. 11:15 AM Trail Guide
    • TV-G
    • NR
  133. 12:30 PM The Rustlers
    • TV-G
    • NR
  134. 1:45 PM The Fortyniners
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  135. 3:00 PM Station West
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  136. 4:30 PM The Last Challenge
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  137. 6:15 PM Welcome to Hard Times
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  138. Tuesday Night
  139. 8:00 PM Frankenstein
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  140. 9:30 PM Bride of Frankenstein
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  141. 11:00 PM The Mummy
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  142. Wednesday, October 4
  143. 12:30 AM The Wolf Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  144. 2:00 AM Island of Lost Souls
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  145. 3:30 AM The Black Cat
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  146. 4:45 AM The Invisible Man
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  147. 6:00 AM Coney Island
    • TV-G
    • NR
  148. 6:30 AM The Passionate Plumber
    • TV-G
    • NR
  149. 8:00 AM The Bell Boy
    • NR
  150. 8:30 AM Good Night, Nurse!
    • NR
  151. 9:00 AM Sidewalks of New York
    • TV-G
    • NR
  152. 10:30 AM Spite Marriage
    • TV-G
    • NR
  153. 12:00 PM Parlor, Bedroom and Bath
    • TV-G
    • NR
  154. 1:30 PM Character Studies
    • NR
  155. 1:45 PM Doughboys
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  156. 3:15 PM The Cameraman
    • TV-G
    • NR
  157. 4:30 PM Buster Keaton: So Funny It Hurt
    • TV-G
  158. 5:15 PM Steamboat Bill, Jr.
    • TV-G
    • NR
  159. 6:30 PM The General
    • TV-G
    • NR
  160. Wednesday Night
  161. 8:00 PM Scaramouche
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  162. 10:15 PM Barry Lyndon
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  163. Thursday, October 5
  164. 1:30 AM Flesh and the Devil
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  165. 3:30 AM The Three Musketeers
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  166. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  167. 6:00 AM Berlin Express
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  168. 7:30 AM Romance of Radium
    • NR
  169. 7:45 AM Wichita
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  170. 9:15 AM Phantom Raiders
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  171. 10:30 AM Experiment Perilous
    • TV-G
    • NR
  172. 12:15 PM The Face Behind the Mask
    • NR
  173. 12:30 PM Days of Glory
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  174. 2:00 PM The Incredible Stranger
  175. 2:15 PM Great Day in the Morning
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  176. 4:00 PM The Rainbow Pass
    • NR
  177. 4:15 PM Stars in My Crown
    • TV-G
    • G
  178. 6:00 PM Out of the Past
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  179. Thursday Night
  180. 8:00 PM The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn
    • TV-G
    • NR
  181. 10:00 PM Kim
    • TV-PG
    • G
  182. Friday, October 6
  183. 12:15 AM Stand by Me
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  184. 2:00 AM Time Bandits
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  185. 4:00 AM Captains Courageous
    • TV-G
    • NR
  186. 6:00 AM Please Believe Me
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  187. 7:30 AM The Sailor Takes a Wife
    • TV-G
    • NR
  188. 9:15 AM The Secret Heart
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  189. 11:00 AM The Bride Goes Wild
    • TV-G
    • NR
  190. 12:45 PM The Stratton Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  191. 2:45 PM The Reformer and the Redhead
    • TV-G
    • NR
  192. 4:30 PM The Girl in White
    • TV-G
    • NR
  193. 6:15 PM Battle Circus
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  194. Friday Night
  195. 8:00 PM The Actress
    • TV-G
    • NR
  196. 9:45 PM Friendly Persuasion
    • TV-G
    • NR
  197. Saturday, October 7
  198. 12:15 AM The Tin Star
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  199. 2:15 AM Tall Story
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  200. 4:00 AM One on One
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  201. 5:45 AM TCM Presents Under the Influence "Sydney Pollack"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  202. 6:15 AM The Woman From Monte Carlo
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  203. 7:30 AM Gabriel Over the White House
    • TV-G
    • NR
  204. 9:00 AM Bogart: The Untold Story
    • TV-G
  205. 10:00 AM High Sierra
    • TV-G
    • NR
  206. 12:00 PM The Westerner
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  207. 2:00 PM Canyon River
    • NR
  208. 3:45 PM Ride in the Whirlwind
    • G
  209. 5:15 PM Jeremiah Johnson
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  210. Saturday Night
  211. 8:00 PM East of Eden
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  212. 10:15 PM Day of the Outlaw
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  213. Sunday, October 8
  214. 12:00 AM Wind Across the Everglades
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  215. 2:00 AM Night of the Strangler
    • R
  216. 3:45 AM Head
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • G
  217. 5:15 AM The Relaxed Wife
  218. 6:00 AM Bring 'Em Back Alive
    • TV-G
    • NR
  219. 7:15 AM Blind Adventure
    • TV-G
    • NR
  220. 8:30 AM Detour
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  221. 10:00 AM They Won't Believe Me
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  222. 12:00 PM I'll Cry Tomorrow
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  223. 2:15 PM My Blood Runs Cold
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  224. 4:15 PM Saturday Night and Sunday Morning
    • TV-14
    • R
  225. 6:00 PM All Neat in Black Stockings
    • R
  226. Sunday Night
  227. 8:00 PM The Return of Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  228. 9:30 PM House of Dracula
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  229. 10:45 PM Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  230. Monday, October 9
  231. 12:15 AM The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari
    • TV-PG
    • NR