TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 PM Jim Thorpe, All American
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  3. 6:00 PM Trapeze
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Brief Encounter
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  6. 9:45 PM The Astonished Heart
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  7. 11:30 PM In Which We Serve
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  8. Today
  9. 2:00 AM Willard
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  10. 3:45 AM Ben
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  11. 5:30 AM One Got Fat
  12. 6:00 AM Bumping Into Broadway
    • NR
  13. 6:30 AM Broadway Ballyhoo
    • NR
  14. 7:00 AM Morning Glory
    • TV-G
    • NR
  15. 8:30 AM Stage Struck
    • TV-G
    • NR
  16. 10:00 AM Raw Deal
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  17. 12:15 PM Wuthering Heights
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  18. 2:15 PM Bacall on Bogart
    • TV-G
  19. 4:00 PM All Through the Night
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  20. 6:00 PM Old Acquaintance
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  21. Tonight
  22. 8:00 PM Dracula, Prince of Darkness
    • TV-14
    • NR
  23. 10:00 PM Dracula Has Risen From the Grave
    • TV-14  (V)
    • G
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 12:00 AM The Monster
    • TV-G
    • NR
  26. 2:00 AM Eyes Without a Face
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  27. 3:45 AM Diabolique
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  28. 6:00 AM The Winning Ticket
    • TV-G
    • NR
  29. 7:15 AM Listen, Darling
    • TV-G
    • NR
  30. 8:45 AM Yellow Jack
    • TV-G
    • NR
  31. 10:15 AM Honolulu
    • TV-G
    • NR
  32. 11:45 AM Go West
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  33. 1:15 PM Ship Ahoy
    • TV-G
    • NR
  34. 3:00 PM Broadway Rhythm
    • TV-G
    • NR
  35. 5:00 PM Texas Carnival
    • TV-G
    • NR
  36. 6:30 PM Give a Girl a Break
    • TV-G
    • NR
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 8:00 PM The Elephant Man
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  39. 10:15 PM Hannah and Her Sisters
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  40. Tuesday, October 24
  41. 12:15 AM Casino
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  42. 3:30 AM Places in the Heart
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  43. 6:00 AM Bandit Ranger
    • TV-G
    • NR
  44. 7:15 AM Henry Goes Arizona
    • TV-G
    • NR
  45. 8:30 AM The Arizonian
    • TV-G
    • NR
  46. 10:00 AM Arizona Legion
    • TV-G
    • NR
  47. 11:00 AM Apache Trail
    • TV-G
    • NR
  48. 12:15 PM The Baron of Arizona
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  49. 2:00 PM The Arizona Ranger
    • TV-G
    • NR
  50. 3:15 PM The Badlanders
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  51. 4:45 PM The Deadly Companions
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  52. 6:30 PM Gun Glory
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  53. Tuesday Night
  54. 8:00 PM The Innocents
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  55. 10:00 PM Diary of a Madman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  56. Wednesday, October 25
  57. 12:00 AM Curse of the Demon
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  58. 2:00 AM Carnival of Souls
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  59. 3:30 AM From Beyond the Grave
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  60. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  61. 6:00 AM A Damsel in Distress
    • TV-G
    • NR
  62. 8:00 AM The Constant Nymph
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  63. 10:00 AM The Devil's Own
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  64. 11:45 AM Until They Sail
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  65. 1:30 PM The Women
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  66. 4:00 PM Ivanhoe
    • TV-G
    • NR
  67. 6:00 PM Suspicion
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  68. Wednesday Night
  69. 8:00 PM Doctor Zhivago
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  70. 11:30 PM Nicholas and Alexandra
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  71. Thursday, October 26
  72. 3:00 AM Rasputin and the Empress
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  73. 5:30 AM Rasputin, the Mad Monk
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  74. 7:30 AM Strike
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  75. 9:00 AM The Battleship Potemkin
    • TV-G
    • NR
  76. 10:30 AM Mockery
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  77. 12:00 PM Scarlet Dawn
    • TV-G
    • NR
  78. 1:30 PM Knight Without Armour
    • TV-G
    • NR
  79. 3:30 PM British Agent
    • TV-G
    • NR
  80. 5:30 PM Balalaika
    • TV-G
    • NR
  81. Thursday Night
  82. 8:00 PM The Omega Man
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  83. 10:00 PM Logan's Run
    • TV-MA
    • PG
  84. Friday, October 27
  85. 12:15 AM THX-1138
    • TV-MA  (S)
    • R
  86. 2:00 AM A Clockwork Orange
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  87. 4:30 AM Soylent Green
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  88. 6:15 AM The Hard Way
    • TV-G
    • NR
  89. 8:15 AM April Showers
    • TV-G
    • NR
  90. 10:00 AM Make Your Own Bed
    • TV-G
    • NR
  91. 11:45 AM The Doughgirls
    • TV-G
    • NR
  92. 1:30 PM Two Guys From Milwaukee
    • TV-G
    • NR
  93. 3:15 PM Two Guys From Texas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  94. 4:45 PM Romance on the High Seas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  95. 6:30 PM It's a Great Feeling
    • TV-G
    • NR
  96. Friday Night
  97. 8:00 PM Psycho
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  98. 10:15 PM Pretty Poison
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  99. Saturday, October 28
  100. 12:00 AM The Champagne Murders
    • NR
  101. 2:00 AM Fear Strikes Out
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  102. 4:00 AM The Trial
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  103. 6:15 AM Mark of the Vampire
    • TV-PG
    • G
  104. 7:30 AM The Devil Doll
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  105. 9:00 AM What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  106. 11:30 AM The Little Shop of Horrors
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  107. 1:00 PM Village of the Damned
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  108. 2:30 PM Children of the Damned
    • TV-14
    • NR
  109. 4:15 PM House of Dark Shadows
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  110. 6:00 PM Night of Dark Shadows
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  111. Saturday Night
  112. 8:00 PM The Lost Weekend
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  113. 10:00 PM They Live by Night
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  114. Sunday, October 29
  115. 12:00 AM M
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  116. 2:00 AM The Brood
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  117. 3:45 AM Repulsion
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  118. 5:45 AM The Corvair in Action!
  119. 6:00 AM And Then There Were None
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  120. 8:00 AM Ten Little Indians
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  121. 10:00 AM The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  122. 12:00 PM Blood and Sand
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  123. 2:30 PM The Barefoot Contessa
    • TV-G
    • NR
  124. 5:00 PM Run Silent, Run Deep
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  125. 7:00 PM Some of the Best
    • NR
  126. Sunday Night
  127. 8:00 PM Taste the Blood of Dracula
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  128. 10:00 PM Dracula A.D. 1972
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  129. Monday, October 30
  130. 12:00 AM Häxan: Witchcraft Through the Ages
    • TV-14
    • NR
  131. 2:15 AM Onibaba
    • TV-MA  (S)
    • NR
  132. 4:15 AM Ugetsu
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  133. 6:00 AM The Red Danube
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  134. 8:15 AM The Whip Hand
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  135. 9:45 AM I Was a Communist for the F.B.I.
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  136. 11:15 AM Woman on Pier 13
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  137. 12:45 PM Big Jim McLain
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  138. 2:30 PM My Country 'Tis of Thee
    • NR
  139. 3:00 PM The Confession
    • TV-14
    • NR
  140. 5:30 PM Glimpses of Western Germany
    • NR
  141. 5:45 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  142. Monday Night
  143. 8:00 PM The Four Horsemen of the Apocalypse
    • TV-G
    • NR
  144. 10:30 PM Back to the Future
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  145. Tuesday, October 31
  146. 12:45 AM Gilda
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  147. 2:45 AM Taxi Driver
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  148. 4:45 AM They Won't Believe Me
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  149. 6:15 AM I Remember Mama
    • TV-G
    • NR
  150. 8:45 AM White Zombie
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  151. 10:00 AM Mad Love
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  152. 11:30 AM Dementia 13
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  153. 1:00 PM 13 Ghosts
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  154. 2:30 PM The Fearless Vampire Killers
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  155. 4:30 PM House of Wax
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  156. 6:00 PM Poltergeist
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  157. Tuesday Night
  158. 8:00 PM The Old Dark House
    • TV-G
    • NR
  159. 9:30 PM The Haunting
    • TV-PG
    • G
  160. 11:30 PM House on Haunted Hill
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  161. Wednesday, November 1
  162. 1:15 AM The Cat and the Canary
    • TV-G
    • NR
  163. 2:45 AM The Old Dark House
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  164. 4:30 AM The Bat
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  165. 6:00 AM The Murder Man
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  166. 7:30 AM The Last Gangster
    • TV-G
    • NR
  167. 9:15 AM Wife vs. Secretary
    • TV-G
    • NR
  168. 11:00 AM The Gorgeous Hussy
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  169. 1:00 PM Rose Marie
    • TV-G
    • NR
  170. 3:00 PM Speed
    • TV-G
    • NR
  171. 4:30 PM Ice Follies of 1939
    • TV-G
    • NR
  172. 6:00 PM Made for Each Other
    • TV-G
    • NR
  173. Wednesday Night
  174. 8:00 PM James Stewart: A Wonderful Life
    • TV-14
  175. 9:45 PM Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
    • TV-G
    • NR
  176. Thursday, November 2
  177. 12:15 AM Destry Rides Again
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  178. 2:00 AM After the Thin Man
    • TV-G
    • NR
  179. 4:00 AM Vivacious Lady
    • TV-G
    • NR
  180. 6:00 AM A Christmas Carol
    • TV-G
    • NR
  181. 7:30 AM Dramatic School
    • TV-G
    • NR
  182. 9:00 AM You're Only Young Once
    • TV-G
    • NR
  183. 10:30 AM Four Girls in White
    • TV-G
    • NR
  184. 12:00 PM These Glamour Girls
    • TV-G
    • NR
  185. 1:30 PM The Ghost Comes Home
    • TV-G
    • NR
  186. 3:00 PM Keeping Company
    • TV-G
    • NR
  187. 4:30 PM Wyoming
    • TV-G
    • NR
  188. 6:15 PM Whistling in Brooklyn
    • TV-G
    • NR
  189. Thursday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Marriage Italian Style
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  191. 10:00 PM Yesterday, Today and Tomorrow
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  192. Friday, November 3
  193. 12:15 AM Two Women
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  194. 2:00 AM Sophia Loren: Live From the TCM Classic Film Festival
    • TV-G
  195. 3:15 AM A Special Day
    • NR
  196. 5:15 AM The Priest's Wife
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  197. 7:15 AM Human Voice
  198. 7:45 AM The Babe Ruth Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  199. 9:45 AM The Winning Team
    • TV-G
    • NR
  200. 11:45 AM The Joe Louis Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  201. 1:30 PM The Iron Major
    • TV-G
    • NR
  202. 3:00 PM The Bob Mathias Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  203. 4:30 PM Million Dollar Mermaid
    • TV-G
    • NR
  204. 6:30 PM The Jackie Robinson Story
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  205. Friday Night
  206. 8:00 PM The China Syndrome
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  207. 10:15 PM The Wilby Conspiracy
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  208. Saturday, November 4
  209. 12:15 AM The Mackintosh Man
    • TV-MA
    • PG
  210. 2:00 AM Coma
    • TV-MA
    • PG
  211. 4:00 AM Frenzy
    • TV-MA  (V,S)
    • R
  212. 6:00 AM A Man to Remember
    • TV-G
    • NR
  213. 7:30 AM The Good Earth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  214. 10:00 AM Captains of the Clouds
    • TV-G
    • NR
  215. 12:00 PM Trooper Hook
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  216. 1:30 PM Forbidden Planet
    • TV-PG
    • G
  217. 3:15 PM 2001: A Space Odyssey
    • TV-G
    • G