TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  3. 10:00 PM Roustabout
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM The Stone Killer
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  6. 2:00 AM A Star Is Born
    • TV-G
    • NR
  7. 4:00 AM Klute
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  8. 6:00 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  9. 6:30 AM India on Parade
    • NR
  10. 6:45 AM Ancient India
    • NR
  11. 7:00 AM Son of India
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  12. 8:30 AM Bonnie Scotland
    • TV-G
    • NR
  13. 10:00 AM The Charge of the Light Brigade
    • TV-G
    • NR
  14. 12:15 PM Gunga Din
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  15. 2:30 PM Kim
    • TV-PG
    • G
  16. 4:30 PM The River
    • TV-G
    • NR
  17. 6:15 PM Soldiers Three
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  18. Tonight
  19. 8:00 PM Monterey Pop
    • TV-14
    • NR
  20. 9:30 PM Dont Look Back
    • NR
  21. 11:45 PM Gimme Shelter
    • R
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 1:30 AM Woodstock: The Director's Cut
    • R
  24. 5:30 AM Jimi Hendrix
    • TV-14  (L)
    • R
  25. 7:30 AM Angel on My Shoulder
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  26. 9:30 AM Angels in the Outfield
    • TV-G
    • NR
  27. 11:30 AM The Heavenly Body
    • TV-G
    • NR
  28. 1:15 PM Blithe Spirit
    • TV-G
    • NR
  29. 3:00 PM Topper
    • TV-G
    • NR
  30. 4:45 PM Topper Returns
    • TV-G
    • NR
  31. 6:30 PM I Married a Witch
    • TV-G
    • NR
  32. Tomorrow Night
  33. 8:00 PM Some Like It Hot
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  34. 10:15 PM A Night at the Opera
    • TV-G
    • NR
  35. Saturday, September 23
  36. 12:00 AM This Is Spinal Tap
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  37. 1:45 AM Modern Times
    • TV-G
    • G
  38. 3:30 AM To Be or Not to Be
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  39. 5:15 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  40. 6:00 AM Zombies on Broadway
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  41. 7:30 AM The Mysterious Doctor
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  42. 8:30 AM The Unsuspected
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  43. 10:30 AM Boston Blackie's Chinese Venture
    • TV-G
    • NR
  44. 11:45 AM Billy Budd
    • TV-G
    • NR
  45. 2:00 PM The Nanny
    • TV-14
    • NR
  46. 3:45 PM The Omega Man
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  47. 5:30 PM Bound for Glory
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  48. Saturday Night
  49. 8:00 PM The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  50. 10:30 PM The War Wagon
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  51. Sunday, September 24
  52. 12:30 AM The Last Posse
    • TV-G
    • NR
  53. 2:00 AM Of Unknown Origin
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  54. 3:45 AM Rattlers
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  55. 5:15 AM Duck and Cover
  56. 5:30 AM The Golden Years
    • NR
  57. 5:45 AM The Corvair in Action!
  58. 6:00 AM Go Naked in the World
    • TV-14
    • NR
  59. 8:00 AM A Fine Madness
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  60. 10:00 AM Scandal Sheet
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  61. 12:00 PM Room for One More
    • TV-G
    • NR
  62. 1:45 PM According to Mrs. Hoyle
    • NR
  63. 3:00 PM No Time for Sergeants
    • TV-G
    • NR
  64. 5:15 PM A Majority of One
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  65. Sunday Night
  66. 8:00 PM Call Northside 777
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  67. 10:00 PM Boomerang!
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  68. Monday, September 25
  69. 12:00 AM The Surf Girl
    • NR
  70. 12:24 AM His Marriage Wow
    • NR
  71. 12:48 AM Saturday Afternoon
    • NR
  72. 1:12 AM Fiddlesticks
    • NR
  73. 1:36 AM The Golf Nut
    • NR
  74. 2:00 AM The Life of Oharu
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  75. 4:45 AM TCM Presents Under the Influence "Quentin Tarantino"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  76. 5:15 AM TCM Presents Under the Influence "Edward Norton"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  77. 6:00 AM Wagon Train
    • TV-G
    • NR
  78. 7:15 AM Murder in the Private Car
    • TV-G
    • NR
  79. 8:30 AM The Tall Target
    • TV-G
    • NR
  80. 10:00 AM The Narrow Margin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  81. 11:30 AM The Great Train Robbery
    • TV-G
  82. 11:45 AM The General
    • TV-G
    • NR
  83. 1:15 PM Danger Lights
    • TV-G
    • NR
  84. 2:45 PM La BĂȘte Humaine
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  85. 4:30 PM Strangers on a Train
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  86. 6:30 PM Murder, She Said
    • TV-G
    • NR
  87. Monday Night
  88. 8:00 PM The Dark Tower
    • TV-G
    • NR
  89. 9:45 PM The Phantom of the Opera
    • NR
  90. 11:30 PM The Man Who Watched Trains Go By
    • NR
  91. Tuesday, September 26
  92. 1:15 AM The Ladykillers
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  93. 3:00 AM Twist of Fate
    • TV-G
    • NR
  94. 4:45 AM A Shot in the Dark
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  95. 6:45 AM From the Earth to the Moon
    • TV-G
    • NR
  96. 8:30 AM World Without End
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  97. 10:00 AM Cosmic Monsters
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  98. 11:15 AM The Green Slime
    • TV-G
    • G
  99. 1:00 PM Five Million Years to Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  100. 2:45 PM Forbidden Planet
    • TV-PG
    • G
  101. 4:30 PM Queen of Outer Space
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  102. 6:00 PM 2010
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  103. Tuesday Night
  104. 8:00 PM The Barretts of Wimpole Street
    • TV-G
    • NR
  105. 10:00 PM A Farewell to Arms
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  106. Wednesday, September 27
  107. 12:45 AM Tender Is the Night
    • NR
  108. 3:30 AM The Last Time I Saw Paris
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  109. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  110. 6:00 AM Submarine D-1
    • TV-G
    • NR
  111. 7:45 AM Larceny, Inc.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  112. 9:30 AM The Time of Your Life
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  113. 11:30 AM Night Unto Night
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  114. 1:00 PM A Kiss in the Dark
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  115. 2:45 PM Stop, You're Killing Me
    • TV-G
    • NR
  116. 4:30 PM Lone Star
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  117. 6:15 PM The Fastest Gun Alive
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  118. Wednesday Night
  119. 8:00 PM Heidi
    • TV-G
    • G
  120. 9:45 PM Sealed Cargo
    • TV-G
    • NR
  121. 11:30 PM McQ
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  122. Thursday, September 28
  123. 1:30 AM Doctor Zhivago
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  124. 5:00 AM Hollywood: The Dream Factory
    • TV-G
  125. 6:00 AM Ladies of the Jury
    • TV-G
    • NR
  126. 7:15 AM Seven Angry Men
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  127. 9:00 AM Star Witness
    • TV-G
    • NR
  128. 10:15 AM Beyond a Reasonable Doubt
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  129. 11:45 AM Trial
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  130. 1:45 PM Inherit the Wind
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  131. 4:00 PM Twilight of Honor
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  132. 6:00 PM Witness for the Prosecution
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  133. Thursday Night
  134. 8:00 PM The Love-Ins
    • TV-14
    • NR
  135. 10:00 PM Riot on Sunset Strip
    • NR
  136. Friday, September 29
  137. 12:00 AM Panic in Needle Park
    • PG
  138. 2:00 AM The Big Cube
    • TV-MA
    • PG
  139. 3:45 AM More
    • NR
  140. 6:00 AM Narcotics: Pit of Despair
  141. 6:45 AM A Lost Lady
    • TV-G
    • NR
  142. 8:00 AM Cry Wolf
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  143. 9:30 AM The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  144. 11:45 AM Pitfall
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  145. 1:30 PM Easy Living
    • TV-G
    • NR
  146. 3:00 PM Too Late for Tears
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  147. 4:45 PM The Company She Keeps
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  148. 6:15 PM The Racket
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  149. Friday Night
  150. 8:00 PM A Star Is Born
    • TV-G
    • NR
  151. 10:00 PM A Star Is Born
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  152. Saturday, September 30
  153. 1:15 AM A Star Is Born
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
    • R
  154. 3:45 AM What Price Hollywood?
    • TV-G
    • NR
  155. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  156. 6:00 AM Broadway Melody of 1938
    • TV-G
    • NR
  157. 8:30 AM The Young in Heart
    • TV-G
    • NR
  158. 10:30 AM Mystery of the Wax Museum
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  159. 12:00 PM Marie Antoinette
    • TV-G
    • NR
  160. 3:00 PM David and Bathsheba
    • TV-G
    • NR
  161. 5:15 PM Tora! Tora! Tora!
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • G
  162. Saturday Night
  163. 8:00 PM The Bad and the Beautiful
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  164. 10:15 PM Born to Be Bad
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  165. Sunday, October 1
  166. 12:00 AM So Young, So Bad
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  167. 2:00 AM Eraserhead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  168. 4:00 AM The Grandmother
    • NR
  169. 5:15 AM The Relaxed Wife
  170. 6:00 AM The Age of Innocence
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  171. 7:30 AM Anna and the King of Siam
    • TV-G
    • NR
  172. 10:00 AM Possessed
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  173. 12:00 PM The Little Foxes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  174. 2:15 PM Blossoms in the Dust
    • TV-G
    • NR
  175. 4:00 PM Andy Hardy Comes Home
    • TV-G
    • NR
  176. 5:30 PM The Age of Innocence
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG
  177. Sunday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Dracula
    • TV-14
    • NR
  179. 9:30 PM Dracula's Daughter
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  180. 11:00 PM Son of Dracula
    • NR
  181. Monday, October 2
  182. 12:30 AM Nosferatu
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  183. 2:15 AM Le Cercle Rouge
    • NR
  184. 4:45 AM Hollywood My Hometown
    • TV-G
    • NR
  185. 6:00 AM The Opposite Sex
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  186. 8:15 AM Father of the Bride
    • TV-G
    • NR
  187. 10:00 AM George White's Scandals
    • TV-G
    • NR
  188. 11:45 AM Humoresque
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  189. 2:00 PM The Constant Nymph
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  190. 4:00 PM The Unsuspected
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  191. 5:45 PM The Public Enemy
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  192. 7:15 PM TCM Presents Under the Influence "Joan Allen"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  193. Monday Night
  194. 8:00 PM Ben-Hur: A Tale of the Christ
    • TV-G
    • NR
  195. 10:30 PM A Star Is Born
    • TV-G
    • NR
  196. Tuesday, October 3
  197. 12:30 AM The Women
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  198. 3:00 AM Camille
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  199. 5:00 AM Dynamite
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  200. 7:15 AM Montana Belle
    • TV-G
    • NR
  201. 8:45 AM Riders of the Range
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  202. 10:00 AM The Bandit Trail
    • TV-G
    • NR
  203. 11:15 AM Trail Guide
    • TV-G
    • NR
  204. 12:30 PM The Rustlers
    • TV-G
    • NR
  205. 1:45 PM The Fortyniners
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  206. 3:00 PM Station West
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  207. 4:30 PM The Last Challenge
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  208. 6:15 PM Welcome to Hard Times
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  209. Tuesday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Frankenstein
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  211. 9:30 PM Bride of Frankenstein
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  212. 11:00 PM The Mummy
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  213. Wednesday, October 4
  214. 12:30 AM The Wolf Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  215. 2:00 AM Island of Lost Souls
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  216. 3:30 AM The Black Cat
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  217. 4:45 AM The Invisible Man
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  218. 6:00 AM Coney Island
    • TV-G
    • NR
  219. 6:30 AM The Passionate Plumber
    • TV-G
    • NR
  220. 8:00 AM The Bell Boy
    • NR
  221. 8:30 AM Good Night, Nurse!
    • NR
  222. 9:00 AM Sidewalks of New York
    • TV-G
    • NR
  223. 10:30 AM Spite Marriage
    • TV-G
    • NR
  224. 12:00 PM Parlor, Bedroom and Bath
    • TV-G
    • NR
  225. 1:30 PM Character Studies
    • NR
  226. 1:45 PM Doughboys
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  227. 3:15 PM The Cameraman
    • TV-G
    • NR
  228. 4:30 PM Buster Keaton: So Funny It Hurt
    • TV-G
  229. 5:15 PM Steamboat Bill, Jr.
    • TV-G
    • NR
  230. 6:30 PM The General
    • TV-G
    • NR
  231. Wednesday Night
  232. 8:00 PM Scaramouche
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR