TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 AM 6 Day Bike Rider
    • TV-G
    • NR
  3. 7:15 AM The Freshman
    • TV-G
    • NR
  4. 8:45 AM Knute Rockne, All American
    • TV-G
    • NR
  5. 10:30 AM Angels in the Outfield
    • TV-G
    • NR
  6. 12:15 PM Gentleman Jim
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  7. 2:15 PM The Jackie Robinson Story
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  8. 3:45 PM Jim Thorpe, All American
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  9. 5:45 PM National Velvet
    • TV-G
    • G
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM Kiss Me Kate
    • TV-G
    • NR
  12. 10:00 PM Anchors Aweigh
    • TV-G
    • NR
  13. Today
  14. 12:30 AM Show Boat
    • TV-G
    • NR
  15. 2:30 AM That Midnight Kiss
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  16. 4:15 AM Two Sisters From Boston
    • NR
  17. 6:15 AM Julius Caesar
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  18. 8:30 AM Cleopatra
    • TV-PG
    • G
  19. 12:45 PM Rome Adventure
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  20. 2:45 PM Roman Holiday
    • TV-G
    • NR
  21. 4:45 PM The Roman Spring of Mrs. Stone
    • TV-G
    • NR
  22. 6:30 PM When in Rome
    • TV-G
    • NR
  23. Tonight
  24. 8:00 PM The Three Faces of Eve
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  25. 9:45 PM Wilson
    • TV-G
    • NR
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 12:30 AM Lizzie
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  28. 2:00 AM Edward, My Son
    • TV-G
    • NR
  29. 4:00 AM King Solomon's Mines
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  30. 6:00 AM All This and Heaven Too
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  31. 8:30 AM The Arnelo Affair
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  32. 10:00 AM The Postman Always Rings Twice
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  33. 12:00 PM Nora Prentiss
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  34. 2:00 PM The Unfaithful
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  35. 4:00 PM Deception
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  36. 6:00 PM Dead Ringer
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 8:00 PM Diary of a Madman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  39. 10:00 PM Le Plaisir
    • TV-14
    • NR
  40. Thursday, March 30
  41. 12:00 AM Mademoiselle Fifi
    • TV-G
    • NR
  42. 1:30 AM Masculin Féminin
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  43. 3:30 AM A Day in the Country
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  44. 4:30 AM Boudu Saved From Drowning
    • NR
  45. 6:00 AM Illicit
    • TV-G
    • NR
  46. 7:30 AM Street of Women
    • TV-G
    • NR
  47. 8:45 AM Two Against the World
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  48. 10:00 AM Under Eighteen
    • TV-G
    • NR
  49. 11:30 AM Ever in My Heart
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  50. 12:45 PM The Mayor of Hell
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  51. 2:30 PM The Man With Two Faces
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  52. 3:45 PM Gambling Lady
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  53. 5:00 PM Bordertown
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  54. 6:45 PM The Expert
    • TV-G
    • NR
  55. Thursday Night
  56. 8:00 PM Daughters of the Dust
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  57. 10:00 PM The Learning Tree
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  58. Friday, March 31
  59. 12:00 AM Losing Ground
    • TV-14  (S)
    • NR
  60. 1:30 AM Symbiopsychotaxiplasm: Take One
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  61. 3:00 AM The Symbol of the Unconquered
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  62. 4:15 AM Go Down Death
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  63. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  64. 6:00 AM Rain
    • TV-G
    • NR
  65. 7:45 AM Grand Hotel
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  66. 9:45 AM The Last of Mrs. Cheyney
    • TV-G
    • NR
  67. 11:30 AM The Women
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  68. 1:45 PM A Woman's Face
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  69. 3:45 PM Humoresque
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  70. 6:00 PM Possessed
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  71. Friday Night
  72. 8:00 PM Winchester '73
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  73. 9:45 PM The Underworld Story
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  74. 11:30 PM Another Part of the Forest
    • NR
  75. Saturday, April 1
  76. 1:30 AM Scarlet Street
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  77. 3:30 AM The Pride of the Yankees
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  78. 6:00 AM Rosalie
    • TV-G
    • NR
  79. 8:15 AM The Man in the Iron Mask
    • TV-G
    • NR
  80. 10:30 AM Maisie Was a Lady
    • TV-G
    • NR
  81. 12:00 PM The Wolf Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  82. 1:45 PM Vertigo
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  83. 4:15 PM Children of the Damned
    • TV-14
    • NR
  84. 6:00 PM Young Frankenstein
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  85. Saturday Night
  86. 8:00 PM Sleeper
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • PG
  87. 9:45 PM It's a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World
    • TV-G
    • G
  88. Sunday, April 2
  89. 12:45 AM To Be or Not to Be
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  90. 2:45 AM Blood and Black Lace
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  91. 4:30 AM Corruption
    • TV-14
    • R
  92. 6:15 AM A Yank at Oxford
    • TV-G
    • NR
  93. 8:15 AM The Merry Widow
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  94. 10:00 AM The Blue Gardenia
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  95. 12:00 PM Call Northside 777
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  96. 2:15 PM The Innocents
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  97. 4:15 PM Song of the Thin Man
    • TV-G
    • NR
  98. 6:00 PM Shadow of a Doubt
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  99. Sunday Night
  100. 8:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  101. 10:30 PM The Mind Benders
    • NR
  102. Monday, April 3
  103. 12:30 AM The Circle
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  104. 2:00 AM The 400 Blows
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  105. 4:00 AM Day for Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • PG
  106. 6:00 AM The Teahouse of the August Moon
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  107. 8:15 AM Reflections in a Golden Eye
    • TV-14
    • NR
  108. 10:15 AM A Streetcar Named Desire
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  109. 12:30 PM It's a Great Feeling
    • TV-G
    • NR
  110. 2:15 PM Tea for Two
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  111. 4:00 PM Calamity Jane
    • TV-G
    • NR
  112. 6:00 PM The Tunnel of Love
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  113. Monday Night
  114. 8:00 PM Live From the TCM Classic Film Festival: Faye Dunaway
    • NEW
  115. 9:15 PM Bonnie and Clyde
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  116. 11:15 PM Live From the TCM Classic Film Festival: Faye Dunaway
  117. Tuesday, April 4
  118. 12:30 AM Network
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  119. 2:45 AM The Arrangement
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  120. 5:00 AM The Champ
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  121. 7:15 AM Anna Karenina
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  122. 9:00 AM Treasure Island
    • TV-G
    • NR
  123. 11:00 AM Anne of Green Gables
    • TV-G
    • NR
  124. 12:30 PM The Brothers Karamazov
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  125. 3:15 PM Billy Budd
    • TV-G
    • NR
  126. 5:30 PM The Good Earth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  127. Tuesday Night
  128. 8:00 PM Gold Diggers of 1933
    • TV-G
    • NR
  129. 10:00 PM Holiday
    • TV-G
    • NR
  130. Wednesday, April 5
  131. 12:00 AM Fifth Avenue Girl
    • TV-G
    • NR
  132. 1:45 AM Turnabout
    • TV-G
    • NR
  133. 3:30 AM Journal of a Crime
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  134. 4:45 AM Easy to Love
    • TV-G
    • NR
  135. 6:00 AM Prestige
    • TV-G
    • NR
  136. 7:30 AM Dangerous Corner
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  137. 8:45 AM And So They Were Married
    • TV-G
    • NR
  138. 10:15 AM I'll Take Romance
    • TV-G
    • NR
  139. 12:00 PM Fast Company
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  140. 1:30 PM The Amazing Mr. Williams
    • TV-G
    • NR
  141. 3:00 PM Good Girls Go to Paris
    • TV-G
    • NR
  142. 4:30 PM On the Loose
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  143. 6:00 PM One Is a Lonely Number
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  144. Wednesday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Death of a Scoundrel
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  146. 10:15 PM Three Ring Circus
    • TV-G
    • G
  147. Thursday, April 6
  148. 12:15 AM Queen of Outer Space
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  149. 2:00 AM Moulin Rouge
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  150. 4:15 AM Lili
    • TV-G
    • G
  151. 6:00 AM Always in My Heart
    • TV-G
    • NR
  152. 7:45 AM Gabriel Over the White House
    • TV-G
    • NR
  153. 9:30 AM Kongo
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  154. 11:15 AM Night Court
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  155. 1:00 PM The Great Sinner
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  156. 3:00 PM Report From the Aleutians
    • TV-G
    • NR
  157. 4:00 PM And Then There Were None
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  158. 5:45 PM The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  159. Thursday Night
  160. 8:00 PM One Man's Journey
    • TV-G
    • NR
  161. 9:45 PM Sing and Like It
    • TV-G
    • NR
  162. 11:15 PM David Copperfield
    • TV-G
    • NR
  163. Friday, April 7
  164. 1:45 AM The Bride Walks Out
    • TV-G
    • NR
  165. 3:30 AM You Belong to Me
    • TV-G
    • NR
  166. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
  167. 6:00 AM Nine Lives Are Not Enough
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  168. 7:15 AM One for the Book
    • TV-G
    • NR
  169. 9:00 AM Kings Row
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  170. 11:15 AM East Side, West Side
    • TV-G
    • NR
  171. 1:15 PM Some Came Running
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  172. 3:45 PM The Bad and the Beautiful
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  173. 6:00 PM The Goddess
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  174. Friday Night
  175. 8:00 PM Love Letters
    • TV-14
    • NR
  176. 10:15 PM The Best Years of Our Lives
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  177. Saturday, April 8
  178. 1:30 AM The End of the Affair
    • TV-G
    • NR
  179. 3:45 AM From Here to Eternity
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  180. 6:00 AM Whistling in the Dark
    • TV-G
    • NR
  181. 7:30 AM The Black Cat
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  182. 9:00 AM Gypsy Colt
    • TV-G
    • G
  183. 10:30 AM Ringside Maisie
    • TV-G
    • NR
  184. 12:15 PM Springfield Rifle
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  185. 2:00 PM Firecreek
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  186. 4:00 PM Winchester '73
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  187. 6:00 PM The Train Robbers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  188. Saturday Night
  189. 8:00 PM The Man in the Gray Flannel Suit
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  190. 10:45 PM Black Widow
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  191. Sunday, April 9
  192. 12:45 AM The Three Faces of Eve
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  193. 2:30 AM The Zodiac Killer
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • R
  194. 4:15 AM Psycho
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  195. 6:15 AM Love Crazy
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  196. 8:15 AM The Secret Garden
    • TV-G
    • G
  197. 10:00 AM Scarlet Street
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  198. 12:00 PM The Miracle Worker
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  199. 2:00 PM Hannah and Her Sisters
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  200. 4:00 PM The Best Man
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  201. 6:00 PM The Three Musketeers
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  202. Sunday Night
  203. 8:00 PM National Film Board Of Canada's Animation Festival
  204. Monday, April 10
  205. 12:30 AM The Knockout
    • TV-G
    • NR
  206. 2:15 AM Late Spring
    • TV-G
    • NR
  207. 4:15 AM Sound of the Mountain
    • NR