TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 2:00 AM Dillinger Is Dead
    • NR
  3. 4:00 AM The Sting II
    • PG
  4. 6:00 AM Diary of a Country Priest
    • NR
  5. 8:00 AM The Silver Chalice
    • NR
  6. 10:30 AM Ben-Hur
    • G
  7. 2:30 PM King of Kings
    • PG-13
  8. 5:15 PM The Shoes of the Fisherman
    • G
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM Dinner at Eight
    • NR
  11. 10:00 PM Tugboat Annie
    • NR
  12. 11:45 PM Emma
    • NR
  13. Today
  14. 1:15 AM Prosperity
    • NR
  15. 3:00 AM We Who Are Young
    • NR
  16. 4:30 AM Their Own Desire
    • NR
  17. 6:00 AM A Date With Judy
    • NR
  18. 8:00 AM Saadia
    • NR
  19. 9:30 AM The Prodigal
    • NR
  20. 11:30 AM The Teahouse of the August Moon
    • NR
  21. 1:45 PM Count Your Blessings
    • NR
  22. 3:30 PM The World, the Flesh and the Devil
    • NR
  23. 5:15 PM Home From the Hill
    • NR
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM The Parent Trap
    • G
  26. 10:15 PM The Band Concert
    • NR
  27. 10:30 PM Thru the Mirror
    • NR
  28. 10:45 PM Clock Cleaners
    • NR
  29. 11:00 PM Waking Sleeping Beauty
    • PG
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 12:45 AM Flowers and Trees
  32. 12:55 AM Disney Shorts "The Pied Piper"
  33. 1:05 AM Disney Shorts "Old King Cole"
  34. 1:15 AM An Adventure in Color/Mathmagicland
  35. 2:15 AM Hot Lead and Cold Feet
    • G
  36. 4:00 AM Trenchcoat
    • PG
  37. 5:45 AM Naughty Marietta
    • G
  38. 7:30 AM Rose Marie
    • NR
  39. 9:30 AM Maytime
    • NR
  40. 11:45 AM Rosalie
    • NR
  41. 2:00 PM Sweethearts
    • NR
  42. 4:00 PM Let Freedom Ring
    • NR
  43. 5:30 PM Bitter Sweet
    • NR
  44. 7:15 PM Miracle of Sound
  45. Tomorrow Night
  46. 8:00 PM Macbeth
    • NR
  47. 10:00 PM Hamlet
    • NR
  48. Thursday, June 30
  49. 12:45 AM A Midsummer Night's Dream
    • NR
  50. 3:15 AM Romeo and Juliet
    • NR
  51. 5:30 AM King Lear
    • PG-13
  52. 8:00 AM MGM Parade
  53. 8:30 AM Panama Hattie
    • NR
  54. 10:00 AM I Dood It
    • NR
  55. 11:45 AM Duchess of Idaho
    • NR
  56. 1:30 PM Swing Fever
    • NR
  57. 3:00 PM Broadway Rhythm
    • NR
  58. 5:00 PM The Duke Is Tops
    • NR
  59. 6:15 PM Cabin in the Sky
    • NR
  60. Thursday Night
  61. 8:00 PM Cabaret
    • PG
  62. 10:15 PM Hair
    • PG
  63. Friday, July 1
  64. 12:30 AM Jesus Christ Superstar
    • G
  65. 2:30 AM Annie
    • PG
  66. 4:45 AM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
  67. 7:15 AM Mame
    • PG
  68. 9:30 AM Glory Alley
    • NR
  69. 11:00 AM The Doctor's Dilemma
    • NR
  70. 12:45 PM Guns of Darkness
    • NR
  71. 2:30 PM The L-Shaped Room
    • NR
  72. 4:45 PM Promise Her Anything
    • NR
  73. 6:30 PM Chandler
    • NR
  74. Friday Night
  75. 8:00 PM Raffles
    • NR
  76. 9:15 PM Gone With the Wind
    • G
  77. Saturday, July 2
  78. 1:15 AM The Adventures of Robin Hood
    • PG
  79. 3:15 AM The Private Lives of Elizabeth and Essex
    • NR
  80. 5:15 AM Captain Blood
    • NR
  81. 7:30 AM Anthony Adverse
    • NR
  82. 10:00 AM The Irish in Us
    • NR
  83. 11:30 AM Alibi Ike
    • NR
  84. 12:45 PM Moonfleet
    • NR
  85. 2:30 PM Bad Day at Black Rock
    • NR
  86. 4:00 PM Bullitt
    • PG
  87. 6:00 PM The Carey Treatment
    • PG
  88. Saturday Night
  89. 8:00 PM That's Entertainment!
    • G
  90. 10:30 PM Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
    • G
  91. Sunday, July 3
  92. 12:30 AM On the Town
    • NR
  93. 2:15 AM Sisters
    • R
  94. 4:00 AM What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
    • NR
  95. 6:15 AM On Moonlight Bay
    • NR
  96. 8:00 AM Summer Stock
    • NR
  97. 10:00 AM Show Boat
    • NR
  98. 12:00 PM Calamity Jane
    • NR
  99. 2:00 PM Kissin' Cousins
    • NR
  100. 3:45 PM Anchors Aweigh
    • NR
  101. 6:15 PM Take Me Out to the Ball Game
    • NR
  102. Sunday Night
  103. 8:00 PM Barry Lyndon
    • PG
  104. 11:15 PM 2001: A Space Odyssey
    • G
  105. Monday, July 4
  106. 2:00 AM A Clockwork Orange
    • R
  107. 4:30 AM Paths of Glory
    • NR
  108. 6:00 AM Judge Hardy and Son
    • NR
  109. 7:30 AM The Howards of Virginia
    • NR
  110. 9:30 AM John Paul Jones
    • NR
  111. 11:45 AM The Scarlet Coat
    • NR
  112. 1:30 PM The Devil's Disciple
    • NR
  113. 3:00 PM Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
    • NR
  114. 5:15 PM West Side Story
    • NR
  115. Monday Night
  116. 8:00 PM The Music Man
    • G
  117. 10:45 PM Yankee Doodle Dandy
    • NR
  118. Tuesday, July 5
  119. 1:00 AM 1776
    • PG
  120. 4:00 AM Thousands Cheer
    • NR
  121. 6:15 AM The Great Train Robbery
  122. 6:30 AM The Squaw Man
    • NR
  123. 8:00 AM The Vanishing American
    • NR
  124. 10:00 AM Cimarron
    • NR
  125. 12:15 PM The Squaw Man
    • NR
  126. 2:15 PM Annie Oakley
    • NR
  127. 4:00 PM Three Godfathers
    • NR
  128. 6:00 PM The Plainsman
    • NR
  129. Tuesday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Stagecoach
    • NR
  131. 9:45 PM The Searchers
    • NR
  132. Wednesday, July 6
  133. 12:00 AM Fort Apache
    • NR
  134. 2:15 AM She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
    • NR
  135. 4:15 AM 3 Godfathers
    • NR
  136. 6:15 AM Virginia City
    • NR
  137. 8:30 AM Badman's Territory
    • NR
  138. 10:30 AM Return of the Bad Men
    • NR
  139. 12:15 PM Canadian Pacific
    • NR
  140. 2:00 PM Fort Worth
    • NR
  141. 3:30 PM Cariboo Trail
    • NR
  142. 5:00 PM The Bounty Hunter
    • NR
  143. 6:30 PM Ride Lonesome
    • NR
  144. Wednesday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Ride the High Country
    • NR
  146. 9:45 PM The Deadly Companions
    • NR
  147. 11:30 PM The Wild Bunch
    • R
  148. Thursday, July 7
  149. 2:00 AM The Ballad of Cable Hogue
    • R
  150. 4:15 AM Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
    • R
  151. 6:30 AM The Journey
    • NR
  152. 8:45 AM The Brothers Karamazov
    • NR
  153. 11:15 AM Triple Cross
    • NR
  154. 1:30 PM David Copperfield
    • NR
  155. 3:45 PM The Women
    • NR
  156. 6:00 PM Pat and Mike
    • NR
  157. Thursday Night
  158. 8:00 PM All the President's Men
    • PG
  159. 10:30 PM The Candidate
    • PG
  160. Friday, July 8
  161. 12:30 AM Network
    • R
  162. 2:45 AM The Conversation
    • PG
  163. 4:45 AM Klute
    • R
  164. 6:45 AM The Lady Eve
    • NR
  165. 8:30 AM Sullivan's Travels
    • NR
  166. 10:15 AM Broken Blossoms
    • NR
  167. 12:00 PM Modern Times
    • G
  168. 1:30 PM City Lights
    • G
  169. 3:00 PM Limelight
    • G
  170. 5:30 PM The Asphalt Jungle
    • NR
  171. 7:30 PM MGM Parade
  172. Friday Night
  173. 8:00 PM In This Our Life
    • NR
  174. 9:45 PM They Died With Their Boots On
    • NR
  175. Saturday, July 9
  176. 12:15 AM Santa Fe Trail
    • NR
  177. 2:15 AM Dodge City
    • NR
  178. 4:15 AM The Charge of the Light Brigade
    • NR
  179. 6:15 AM It's Love I'm After
    • NR
  180. 8:00 AM The Great Garrick
    • NR
  181. 9:45 AM Call It a Day
    • NR
  182. 11:30 AM MGM Parade
  183. 12:00 PM Onionhead
    • NR
  184. 2:00 PM The Train Robbers
    • PG
  185. 3:45 PM The Long, Hot Summer
    • NR
  186. 6:00 PM Bhowani Junction
    • NR
  187. Saturday Night
  188. 8:00 PM Alice Adams
    • NR
  189. 10:00 PM Downstairs
    • NR
  190. 11:30 PM Men Call It Love
    • NR
  191. Sunday, July 10
  192. 1:00 AM Cross-Country Romance
    • NR
  193. 2:15 AM Stunts
    • PG
  194. 3:45 AM Roller Boogie
    • PG
  195. 5:30 AM Dating Do's and Don'ts
  196. 6:15 AM Juarez
    • NR
  197. 8:30 AM 21 Days
    • NR
  198. 10:00 AM The Winning Team
    • NR
  199. 12:00 PM Some Like It Hot
    • NR
  200. 2:15 PM Marty
    • NR
  201. 4:00 PM Splendor in the Grass
    • NR
  202. 6:15 PM The Picasso Summer
    • PG
  203. Sunday Night
  204. 8:00 PM It Always Rains on Sunday
    • NR
  205. 9:45 PM Dead of Night
    • NR
  206. 11:15 PM On Approval
    • NR
  207. Monday, July 11
  208. 12:45 AM Orphans of the Storm
    • NR