TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 PM Some Like It Hot
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  3. 10:15 PM A Night at the Opera
    • TV-G
    • NR
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM This Is Spinal Tap
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  6. 1:45 AM Modern Times
    • TV-G
    • G
  7. 3:30 AM To Be or Not to Be
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  8. 5:15 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  9. 6:00 AM Zombies on Broadway
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  10. 7:30 AM The Mysterious Doctor
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  11. 8:30 AM The Unsuspected
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  12. 10:30 AM Boston Blackie's Chinese Venture
    • TV-G
    • NR
  13. 11:45 AM Billy Budd
    • TV-G
    • NR
  14. 2:00 PM The Nanny
    • TV-14
    • NR
  15. 3:45 PM The Omega Man
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  16. 5:30 PM Bound for Glory
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  17. Tonight
  18. 8:00 PM The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  19. 10:30 PM The War Wagon
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 12:30 AM The Last Posse
    • TV-G
    • NR
  22. 2:00 AM Of Unknown Origin
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  23. 3:45 AM Rattlers
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  24. 5:15 AM Duck and Cover
  25. 5:30 AM The Golden Years
    • NR
  26. 5:45 AM The Corvair in Action!
  27. 6:00 AM Go Naked in the World
    • TV-14
    • NR
  28. 8:00 AM A Fine Madness
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  29. 10:00 AM Scandal Sheet
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  30. 12:00 PM Room for One More
    • TV-G
    • NR
  31. 1:45 PM According to Mrs. Hoyle
    • NR
  32. 3:00 PM No Time for Sergeants
    • TV-G
    • NR
  33. 5:15 PM A Majority of One
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  34. Tomorrow Night
  35. 8:00 PM Call Northside 777
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  36. 10:00 PM Boomerang!
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  37. Monday, September 25
  38. 12:00 AM The Surf Girl
    • NR
  39. 12:24 AM His Marriage Wow
    • NR
  40. 12:48 AM Saturday Afternoon
    • NR
  41. 1:12 AM Fiddlesticks
    • NR
  42. 1:36 AM The Golf Nut
    • NR
  43. 2:00 AM The Life of Oharu
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  44. 4:45 AM TCM Presents Under the Influence "Quentin Tarantino"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  45. 5:15 AM TCM Presents Under the Influence "Edward Norton"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  46. 6:00 AM Wagon Train
    • TV-G
    • NR
  47. 7:15 AM Murder in the Private Car
    • TV-G
    • NR
  48. 8:30 AM The Tall Target
    • TV-G
    • NR
  49. 10:00 AM The Narrow Margin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  50. 11:30 AM The Great Train Robbery
    • TV-G
  51. 11:45 AM The General
    • TV-G
    • NR
  52. 1:15 PM Danger Lights
    • TV-G
    • NR
  53. 2:45 PM La BĂȘte Humaine
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  54. 4:30 PM Strangers on a Train
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  55. 6:30 PM Murder, She Said
    • TV-G
    • NR
  56. Monday Night
  57. 8:00 PM The Dark Tower
    • TV-G
    • NR
  58. 9:45 PM The Phantom of the Opera
    • NR
  59. 11:30 PM The Man Who Watched Trains Go By
    • NR
  60. Tuesday, September 26
  61. 1:15 AM The Ladykillers
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  62. 3:00 AM Twist of Fate
    • TV-G
    • NR
  63. 4:45 AM A Shot in the Dark
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  64. 6:45 AM From the Earth to the Moon
    • TV-G
    • NR
  65. 8:30 AM World Without End
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  66. 10:00 AM Cosmic Monsters
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  67. 11:15 AM The Green Slime
    • TV-G
    • G
  68. 1:00 PM Five Million Years to Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  69. 2:45 PM Forbidden Planet
    • TV-PG
    • G
  70. 4:30 PM Queen of Outer Space
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  71. 6:00 PM 2010
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  72. Tuesday Night
  73. 8:00 PM The Barretts of Wimpole Street
    • TV-G
    • NR
  74. 10:00 PM A Farewell to Arms
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  75. Wednesday, September 27
  76. 12:45 AM Tender Is the Night
    • NR
  77. 3:30 AM The Last Time I Saw Paris
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  78. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  79. 6:00 AM Submarine D-1
    • TV-G
    • NR
  80. 7:45 AM Larceny, Inc.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  81. 9:30 AM The Time of Your Life
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  82. 11:30 AM Night Unto Night
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  83. 1:00 PM A Kiss in the Dark
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  84. 2:45 PM Stop, You're Killing Me
    • TV-G
    • NR
  85. 4:30 PM Lone Star
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  86. 6:15 PM The Fastest Gun Alive
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  87. Wednesday Night
  88. 8:00 PM Heidi
    • TV-G
    • G
  89. 9:45 PM Sealed Cargo
    • TV-G
    • NR
  90. 11:30 PM McQ
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  91. Thursday, September 28
  92. 1:30 AM Doctor Zhivago
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  93. 5:00 AM Hollywood: The Dream Factory
    • TV-G
  94. 6:00 AM Ladies of the Jury
    • TV-G
    • NR
  95. 7:15 AM Seven Angry Men
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  96. 9:00 AM Star Witness
    • TV-G
    • NR
  97. 10:15 AM Beyond a Reasonable Doubt
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  98. 11:45 AM Trial
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  99. 1:45 PM Inherit the Wind
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  100. 4:00 PM Twilight of Honor
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  101. 6:00 PM Witness for the Prosecution
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  102. Thursday Night
  103. 8:00 PM The Love-Ins
    • TV-14
    • NR
  104. 10:00 PM Riot on Sunset Strip
    • NR
  105. Friday, September 29
  106. 12:00 AM Panic in Needle Park
    • PG
  107. 2:00 AM The Big Cube
    • TV-MA
    • PG
  108. 3:45 AM More
    • NR
  109. 6:00 AM Narcotics: Pit of Despair
  110. 6:45 AM A Lost Lady
    • TV-G
    • NR
  111. 8:00 AM Cry Wolf
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  112. 9:30 AM The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  113. 11:45 AM Pitfall
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  114. 1:30 PM Easy Living
    • TV-G
    • NR
  115. 3:00 PM Too Late for Tears
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  116. 4:45 PM The Company She Keeps
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  117. 6:15 PM The Racket
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  118. Friday Night
  119. 8:00 PM A Star Is Born
    • TV-G
    • NR
  120. 10:00 PM A Star Is Born
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  121. Saturday, September 30
  122. 1:15 AM A Star Is Born
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
    • R
  123. 3:45 AM What Price Hollywood?
    • TV-G
    • NR
  124. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  125. 6:00 AM Broadway Melody of 1938
    • TV-G
    • NR
  126. 8:30 AM The Young in Heart
    • TV-G
    • NR
  127. 10:30 AM Mystery of the Wax Museum
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  128. 12:00 PM Marie Antoinette
    • TV-G
    • NR
  129. 3:00 PM David and Bathsheba
    • TV-G
    • NR
  130. 5:15 PM Tora! Tora! Tora!
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • G
  131. Saturday Night
  132. 8:00 PM The Bad and the Beautiful
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  133. 10:15 PM Born to Be Bad
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  134. Sunday, October 1
  135. 12:00 AM So Young, So Bad
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  136. 2:00 AM Eraserhead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  137. 4:00 AM The Grandmother
    • NR
  138. 5:15 AM The Relaxed Wife
  139. 6:00 AM The Age of Innocence
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  140. 7:30 AM Anna and the King of Siam
    • TV-G
    • NR
  141. 10:00 AM Possessed
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  142. 12:00 PM The Little Foxes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  143. 2:15 PM Blossoms in the Dust
    • TV-G
    • NR
  144. 4:00 PM Andy Hardy Comes Home
    • TV-G
    • NR
  145. 5:30 PM The Age of Innocence
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG
  146. Sunday Night
  147. 8:00 PM Dracula
    • TV-14
    • NR
  148. 9:30 PM Dracula's Daughter
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  149. 11:00 PM Son of Dracula
    • NR
  150. Monday, October 2
  151. 12:30 AM Nosferatu
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  152. 2:15 AM Le Cercle Rouge
    • NR
  153. 4:45 AM Hollywood My Hometown
    • TV-G
    • NR
  154. 6:00 AM The Opposite Sex
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  155. 8:15 AM Father of the Bride
    • TV-G
    • NR
  156. 10:00 AM George White's Scandals
    • TV-G
    • NR
  157. 11:45 AM Humoresque
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  158. 2:00 PM The Constant Nymph
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  159. 4:00 PM The Unsuspected
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  160. 5:45 PM The Public Enemy
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  161. 7:15 PM TCM Presents Under the Influence "Joan Allen"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  162. Monday Night
  163. 8:00 PM Ben-Hur: A Tale of the Christ
    • TV-G
    • NR
  164. 10:30 PM A Star Is Born
    • TV-G
    • NR
  165. Tuesday, October 3
  166. 12:30 AM The Women
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  167. 3:00 AM Camille
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  168. 5:00 AM Dynamite
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  169. 7:15 AM Montana Belle
    • TV-G
    • NR
  170. 8:45 AM Riders of the Range
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  171. 10:00 AM The Bandit Trail
    • TV-G
    • NR
  172. 11:15 AM Trail Guide
    • TV-G
    • NR
  173. 12:30 PM The Rustlers
    • TV-G
    • NR
  174. 1:45 PM The Fortyniners
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  175. 3:00 PM Station West
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  176. 4:30 PM The Last Challenge
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  177. 6:15 PM Welcome to Hard Times
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  178. Tuesday Night
  179. 8:00 PM Frankenstein
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  180. 9:30 PM Bride of Frankenstein
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  181. 11:00 PM The Mummy
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  182. Wednesday, October 4
  183. 12:30 AM The Wolf Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  184. 2:00 AM Island of Lost Souls
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  185. 3:30 AM The Black Cat
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  186. 4:45 AM The Invisible Man
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  187. 6:00 AM Coney Island
    • TV-G
    • NR
  188. 6:30 AM The Passionate Plumber
    • TV-G
    • NR
  189. 8:00 AM The Bell Boy
    • NR
  190. 8:30 AM Good Night, Nurse!
    • NR
  191. 9:00 AM Sidewalks of New York
    • TV-G
    • NR
  192. 10:30 AM Spite Marriage
    • TV-G
    • NR
  193. 12:00 PM Parlor, Bedroom and Bath
    • TV-G
    • NR
  194. 1:30 PM Character Studies
    • NR
  195. 1:45 PM Doughboys
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  196. 3:15 PM The Cameraman
    • TV-G
    • NR
  197. 4:30 PM Buster Keaton: So Funny It Hurt
    • TV-G
  198. 5:15 PM Steamboat Bill, Jr.
    • TV-G
    • NR
  199. 6:30 PM The General
    • TV-G
    • NR
  200. Wednesday Night
  201. 8:00 PM Scaramouche
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  202. 10:15 PM Barry Lyndon
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  203. Thursday, October 5
  204. 1:30 AM Flesh and the Devil
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  205. 3:30 AM The Three Musketeers
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  206. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  207. 6:00 AM Berlin Express
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  208. 7:30 AM Romance of Radium
    • NR
  209. 7:45 AM Wichita
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  210. 9:15 AM Phantom Raiders
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  211. 10:30 AM Experiment Perilous
    • TV-G
    • NR
  212. 12:15 PM The Face Behind the Mask
    • NR
  213. 12:30 PM Days of Glory
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  214. 2:00 PM The Incredible Stranger
  215. 2:15 PM Great Day in the Morning
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  216. 4:00 PM The Rainbow Pass
    • NR
  217. 4:15 PM Stars in My Crown
    • TV-G
    • G
  218. 6:00 PM Out of the Past
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  219. Thursday Night
  220. 8:00 PM The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn
    • TV-G
    • NR
  221. 10:00 PM Kim
    • TV-PG
    • G
  222. Friday, October 6
  223. 12:15 AM Stand by Me
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  224. 2:00 AM Time Bandits
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  225. 4:00 AM Captains Courageous
    • TV-G
    • NR
  226. 6:00 AM Please Believe Me
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  227. 7:30 AM The Sailor Takes a Wife
    • TV-G
    • NR
  228. 9:15 AM The Secret Heart
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  229. 11:00 AM The Bride Goes Wild
    • TV-G
    • NR
  230. 12:45 PM The Stratton Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  231. 2:45 PM The Reformer and the Redhead
    • TV-G
    • NR
  232. 4:30 PM The Girl in White
    • TV-G
    • NR
  233. 6:15 PM Battle Circus
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  234. Friday Night
  235. 8:00 PM The Actress
    • TV-G
    • NR