TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 AM Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
    • TV-G
  3. 6:00 AM Lakeland News
  4. 6:30 AM Lakeland News
  5. 7:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • TV-G
  6. 7:30 AM Lakeland News
  7. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Playground-Palooza; Small but Big"
    • TV-Y
  8. 8:30 AM Curious George "Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express"
    • TV-Y
  9. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day"
    • TV-Y
  10. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie"
    • TV-Y
  11. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4"
    • TV-Y
  12. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Birdie and the Beast"
    • TV-Y
  13. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing"
    • TV-Y
  14. 11:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park"
    • TV-Y
  15. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Great Robot Race"
    • TV-Y
  16. 12:30 PM Growing a Greener World "Red, White, and Green: America's Earth-Friendly Vineyard"
  17. 1:00 PM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics "Bone Strengthening"
  18. 1:30 PM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell "A Frosty Tradition, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  19. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Birdie and the Beast"
    • TV-Y
  20. 2:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4"
    • TV-Y
  21. 3:00 PM Curious George "Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express"
    • TV-Y
  22. 3:30 PM Martha Speaks "Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  23. 4:00 PM Arthur "Desert Island Dish; The Secret About Secrets"
    • TV-Y
  24. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?"
    • TV-Y
  25. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Red Panda Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  26. 5:30 PM Cyberchase "Gone With the Fog"
    • TV-Y
  27. 6:00 PM WordGirl "Have Snob, Will Travel; Today's Playground Calamity"
    • TV-Y
  28. 6:30 PM BBC World News America
  29. 7:02 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  30. Last Night
  31. 8:00 PM Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
    • TV-G
  32. 10:00 PM National Park Symphony -- The Mighty Five
    • TV-G
  33. 11:00 PM Lakeland News
  34. 11:30 PM Almanac at the Capitol
    • TV-PG
  35. Today
  36. 12:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  37. 12:30 AM This Is America & the World "Being Muslim in America, Roundtable Part II"
    • TV-G
  38. 1:00 AM Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
    • TV-G
  39. 3:00 AM Il Volo Notte Magica
  40. 4:30 AM BrainFit: 50 Ways to Grow Your Brain With Daniel Amen, MD and Tana Amen, RN
    • TV-G
  41. 6:00 AM Lakeland News
  42. 6:30 AM Lakeland News
  43. 7:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • TV-G
  44. 7:30 AM Lakeland News
  45. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Slime Time; Rock Stars"
    • TV-Y
  46. 8:30 AM Curious George "Submonkey; Double-O Monkey Tracks Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  47. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story"
    • TV-Y
  48. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Space Junk; Scientific Sean"
    • TV-Y
  49. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous"
    • TV-Y
  50. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Grover's Street Safari"
    • TV-Y
  51. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking"
    • TV-Y
  52. 11:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Fluffed up Cleo; Team Spirit"
    • TV-Y
  53. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Adventures of Math-a-Million"
    • TV-Y
  54. 12:30 PM Make It Artsy "Stamping"
  55. 1:00 PM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics "Spine Flexibility"
  56. 1:30 PM Knit and Crochet Now! "Unique Accessories"
    • TV-G
  57. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Grover's Street Safari"
    • TV-Y
  58. 2:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous"
    • TV-Y
  59. 3:00 PM Curious George "Submonkey; Double-O Monkey Tracks Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  60. 3:30 PM Martha Speaks "Martha Doesn't Speak Monkey!; Martha and Truman Get Lost"
    • TV-Y
  61. 4:00 PM Arthur "Feeling Flush; Family Fortune"
    • TV-Y
  62. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir"
    • TV-Y
  63. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Spirit Bear"
    • TV-Y
  64. 5:30 PM Cyberchase "A Perfect Score"
    • TV-Y
  65. 6:00 PM WordGirl "The Birthday Girl's Monstrous Gift; Hal the Haggler"
    • TV-Y7
  66. 6:30 PM BBC World News America
  67. 7:02 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  68. Tonight
  69. 8:00 PM BrainFit: 50 Ways to Grow Your Brain With Daniel Amen, MD and Tana Amen, RN
    • TV-G
  70. 9:30 PM Roy Orbison: Black & White Night 30
  71. 11:00 PM Lakeland News
  72. 11:30 PM BBC World News
    • TV-G
  73. Tomorrow
  74. 12:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  75. 12:30 AM The Open Mind "An Unprecedented Presidency"
    • TV-G
  76. 1:00 AM Christopher Cross & Friends
    • TV-G
  77. 2:30 AM André Rieu: Waltzing Forever
    • TV-G
  78. 4:00 AM The Highwaymen Live at Nassau Coliseum
    • TV-G
  79. 5:30 AM Rock Rewind: 1969 (My Music)
  80. 6:00 AM Lakeland News
  81. 6:30 AM Lakeland News
  82. 7:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • TV-G
  83. 7:30 AM Lakeland News
  84. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty"
    • TV-Y
  85. 8:30 AM Curious George Swings Into Spring
    • TV-Y
  86. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Sunday Drive"
    • TV-Y
  87. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell"
    • TV-Y
  88. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame Street"
    • TV-Y
  89. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Solar Train; Birdwatching"
    • TV-Y
  90. 11:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader"
    • TV-Y
  91. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Monty's Adventures in Music Town"
    • TV-Y
  92. 12:30 PM Garden Smart
    • TV-G
  93. 1:00 PM Sit and Be Fit "Imagining Resistance"
  94. 1:30 PM For Your Home "Getting Dirty"
  95. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame Street"
    • TV-Y
  96. 2:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell"
    • TV-Y
  97. 3:00 PM Curious George Swings Into Spring
    • TV-Y
  98. 4:00 PM Arthur "D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order"
    • TV-Y
  99. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators"
    • TV-Y
  100. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Whale of a Squid"
    • TV-Y
  101. 5:30 PM Cyberchase "The X-Factor"
    • TV-Y
  102. 6:00 PM WordGirl "The Learnerer; Mr. Big's Dinner and a Scam"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 6:30 PM BBC World News America
  104. 7:02 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  105. Tomorrow Night
  106. 8:00 PM Almanac
    • TV-G
  107. 9:00 PM Lakeland Currents "Eye Diseases"
  108. 9:30 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
  109. 10:00 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
  110. 10:30 PM Consuelo Mack WealthTrack "Investment Lessons"
    • TV-G
  111. 11:00 PM Lakeland News
  112. 11:30 PM BBC World News
    • TV-G
  113. Saturday, March 25
  114. 12:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  115. 12:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  116. 1:00 AM Dudu Fisher in Jerusalem
    • TV-G
  117. 2:30 AM Nature "The Story of Cats: Asia to Africa"
    • TV-PG
  118. 4:00 AM Christopher Cross & Friends
    • TV-G
  119. 5:30 AM Rock Rewind: 1967 (My Music)
    • TV-G
  120. 6:00 AM Lakeland News
  121. 6:30 AM Lakeland News
  122. 7:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • TV-G
  123. 7:30 AM Lakeland News
  124. 8:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shares Her Tutu"
    • TV-Y
  125. 8:30 AM Nature Cat "Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty"
    • TV-Y
  126. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Signals & Alarms"
    • TV-Y
  127. 9:30 AM Bob the Builder "It All Falls Down"
    • TV-Y
  128. 10:00 AM Odd Squad "Disorder in the Court"
    • TV-Y
  129. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Whale of a Squid"
    • TV-Y
  130. 11:00 AM BrainFit: 50 Ways to Grow Your Brain With Daniel Amen, MD and Tana Amen, RN
    • TV-G
  131. 12:30 PM National Park Symphony -- The Mighty Five
    • TV-G
  132. 1:30 PM Il Volo Notte Magica
    • TV-G
  133. 3:00 PM André Rieu: Waltzing Forever
  134. 4:30 PM The Highwaymen Live at Nassau Coliseum
    • TV-G
  135. 6:00 PM Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
    • TV-G
  136. Saturday Night
  137. 8:00 PM Rock, Rhythm and Doo Wop
    • TV-G
  138. 10:00 PM The Last Waltz
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  139. Sunday, March 26
  140. 1:00 AM Rock, Rhythm and Doo Wop
    • TV-G
  141. 3:00 AM The Last Waltz
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  142. 6:00 AM Sid the Science Kid "I Want to Be a Scientist!"
    • TV-Y
  143. 6:30 AM Thomas & Friends "Signals & Alarms"
    • TV-Y
  144. 7:00 AM Sesame Street "When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame Street"
    • TV-Y
  145. 7:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom"
    • TV-Y
  146. 8:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Solar Train; Birdwatching"
    • TV-Y
  147. 8:30 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  148. 9:00 AM WordGirl "WordBot; Mt. Rushhere"
    • TV-Y7
  149. 9:30 AM SciGirls "The Awesome App Race"
    • TV-G
  150. 10:00 AM BBC Newsnight
  151. 10:30 AM Washington Week
  152. 11:00 AM Capitol Report
  153. 11:30 AM The Lawrence Welk Show "Farm"
    • TV-G
  154. 12:30 PM Daniel O'Donnell: Back Home Again
  155. 2:00 PM Patsy Cline: American Masters
  156. 3:30 PM National Park Symphony -- The Mighty Five
  157. 4:30 PM Nature "Super Hummingbirds"
    • TV-PG
  158. 6:00 PM Nature "The Story of Cats: Asia to Africa"
    • TV-PG
  159. 7:30 PM Roy Orbison: Black & White Night 30
  160. Sunday Night
  161. 9:00 PM To Walk Invisible: The Brontë Sisters
    • TV-14
    • NR
  162. 11:00 PM Il Volo Notte Magica
  163. Monday, March 27
  164. 12:30 AM Patsy Cline: American Masters
  165. 2:00 AM Roy Orbison: Black & White Night 30
  166. 3:30 AM Nature "Super Hummingbirds"
    • TV-PG
  167. 5:00 AM National Park Symphony -- The Mighty Five
  168. 6:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  169. 6:30 AM To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
  170. 7:00 AM Asia Insight
  171. 7:30 AM Focus on Europe
    • TV-G
  172. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "The Legend of Gold Gardens; Winter Dance Party"
    • TV-Y
  173. 8:30 AM Curious George "Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound"
    • TV-Y
  174. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty"
    • TV-Y
  175. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner"
    • TV-Y
  176. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "The Sand Is Grand; The Treasure Trove"
    • TV-Y
  177. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • TV-Y
  178. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun"
    • TV-Y
  179. 11:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Good-Bye T-Bone; The Truth About Dogs and Cats"
    • TV-Y
  180. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Zora's Art Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  181. 12:30 PM Functional Fitness With Suzanne Andrews "Couples Workout"
    • TV-G
  182. 1:00 PM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics "Arthritis Relief and Pain Prevention"
  183. 1:30 PM Hands On Crafts for Kids "Make Believe"
  184. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • TV-Y
  185. 2:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Sand Is Grand; The Treasure Trove"
    • TV-Y
  186. 3:00 PM Curious George "Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound"
    • TV-Y
  187. 3:30 PM Martha Speaks "Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck"
    • TV-Y
  188. 4:00 PM Arthur "The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears"
    • TV-Y
  189. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Olive and Otto in Shmumberland"
    • TV-Y
  190. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "The Colors of China"
    • TV-Y
  191. 5:30 PM Cyberchase "Blowin' in the Wind"
    • TV-Y
  192. 6:00 PM WordGirl "WordBot; Mt. Rushhere"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 6:30 PM BBC World News America
  194. 7:02 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  195. Monday Night
  196. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Palm Springs"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  197. 9:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Chicago"
    • TV-G
  198. 10:00 PM Black Women in Medicine
    • TV-G
  199. 11:00 PM Lakeland News
  200. 11:30 PM BBC World News
    • TV-G
  201. Tuesday, March 28
  202. 12:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  203. 12:30 AM Ask This Old House "Built It; Lighting; Mousetrap"
    • TV-G
  204. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  205. 2:00 AM Secrets of Chatsworth
    • TV-PG
  206. 3:00 AM To Walk Invisible: The Brontë Sisters
    • TV-14
    • NR
  207. 5:00 AM Secrets of Chatsworth
    • TV-PG
  208. 6:00 AM Lakeland News
  209. 6:30 AM Lakeland News
  210. 7:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • TV-G
  211. 7:30 AM Lakeland News
  212. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View"
    • TV-Y
  213. 8:30 AM Curious George "George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift"
    • TV-Y
  214. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Waits for Show and Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant"
    • TV-Y
  215. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory"
    • TV-Y
  216. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below"
    • TV-Y
  217. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Mi Amiguita Rosita"
    • TV-Y
  218. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies"
    • TV-Y
  219. 11:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "The Big Sleepover; Dog for a Day"
    • TV-Y
  220. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Around the World Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  221. 12:30 PM Martha Bakes "New England"
    • TV-G
  222. 1:00 PM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics "Posture"
  223. 1:30 PM Common Ground "Author Michael Meuers & Darwin Sumner Fishing"
    • TV-G
  224. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Mi Amiguita Rosita"
    • TV-Y
  225. 2:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below"
    • TV-Y
  226. 3:00 PM Curious George "George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift"
    • TV-Y
  227. 3:30 PM Martha Speaks "April Fools; Bully for You!"
    • TV-Y
  228. 4:00 PM Arthur "Unfinished; D.W., Bossy Boots"
    • TV-Y
  229. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "First Day"
    • TV-Y
  230. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Aardvark Town"
    • TV-Y
  231. 5:30 PM Cyberchase "The Hacker's Challenge"
    • TV-Y
  232. 6:00 PM WordGirl "Road Rage, Anger, and Fury; By Jove, You've Wrecked My Robots!"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 6:30 PM BBC World News America
  234. 7:02 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  235. Tuesday Night
  236. 8:00 PM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The General's Ghost"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  237. 9:00 PM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The Blind Eye"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  238. 10:00 PM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "In Our Time"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  239. 11:00 PM Lakeland News
  240. 11:30 PM BBC World News
    • TV-G
  241. Wednesday, March 29
  242. 12:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  243. 12:30 AM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: An Arts & Craft for the Ages"
    • TV-G
  244. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  245. 2:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The Blind Eye"
    • TV-14  (V)
  246. 3:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "In Our Time"
    • TV-14  (V)
  247. 4:00 AM Independent Lens "Ovarian Psycos"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  248. 5:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Chicago"
    • TV-G
  249. 6:00 AM Lakeland News
  250. 6:30 AM Lakeland News
  251. 7:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • TV-G
  252. 7:30 AM Lakeland News
  253. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough"
    • TV-Y
  254. 8:30 AM Curious George "George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks"
    • TV-Y
  255. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • TV-Y
  256. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • TV-Y
  257. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • TV-Y
  258. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "School for Chickens"
    • TV-Y
  259. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree"
    • TV-Y
  260. 11:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart"
    • TV-Y
  261. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Galileo's Space Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  262. 12:30 PM Growing a Greener World "Growing Big Flavors in Small Spaces"
  263. 1:00 PM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics "Toning and Slenderizing"
  264. 1:30 PM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell "A Frosty Tradition, Part 3"
    • TV-G
  265. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "School for Chickens"
    • TV-Y
  266. 2:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • TV-Y
  267. 3:00 PM Curious George "George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks"
    • TV-Y
  268. 3:30 PM Martha Speaks "Martha Runs the Store"
    • TV-Y
  269. 4:00 PM Arthur "Do You Speak George?; World Girls"
    • TV-Y
  270. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Mid-day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch"
    • TV-Y
  271. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Box Turtled In!"
    • TV-Y
  272. 5:30 PM Cyberchase "Face-Off"
    • TV-Y
  273. 6:00 PM WordGirl "A World Without WordGirl, Part 1; A World Without WordGirl, Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  274. 6:30 PM BBC World News America
  275. 7:02 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  276. Wednesday Night
  277. 8:00 PM Nature "Yosemite"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  278. 9:00 PM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • TV-PG
  279. 10:00 PM Secrets of the Dead "Nero's Sunken City"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  280. 11:00 PM Lakeland News
  281. 11:30 PM Almanac at the Capitol
    • TV-PG
  282. Thursday, March 30
  283. 12:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  284. 12:30 AM This Is America & the World "Amb. Rolandas Krisciunas (Republic of Lithuania)"
    • TV-G
  285. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  286. 2:00 AM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • TV-PG
  287. 3:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The General's Ghost"
    • TV-14  (V)
  288. 4:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The Blind Eye"
    • TV-14  (V)
  289. 5:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Nero's Sunken City"
    • TV-14
  290. 6:00 AM Lakeland News
  291. 6:30 AM Lakeland News
  292. 7:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • TV-G
  293. 7:30 AM Lakeland News
  294. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward"
    • TV-Y
  295. 8:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses"
    • TV-Y
  296. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Good Morning Daniel; Goodnight Daniel"
    • TV-Y
  297. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • TV-Y
  298. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • TV-Y
  299. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "The Princess Story"
    • TV-Y
  300. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night"
    • TV-Y
  301. 11:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack"
    • TV-Y
  302. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Story of the Super Readers"
    • TV-Y
  303. 12:30 PM Make It Artsy "Nature"
  304. 1:00 PM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics "Boost Your Energy"
  305. 1:30 PM Knit and Crochet Now! "Dress Up the Pup"
    • TV-G
  306. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "The Princess Story"
    • TV-Y
  307. 2:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • TV-Y
  308. 3:00 PM Curious George "Curious George Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses"
    • TV-Y
  309. 3:30 PM Martha Speaks "Itchy Martha; Martha and the Thief of Hearts"
    • TV-Y
  310. 4:00 PM Arthur "So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever"
    • TV-Y
  311. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Oscar Strikes Back"
    • TV-Y
  312. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Flight of the Draco"
    • TV-Y
  313. 5:30 PM Cyberchase "Peace, Love, and Hackerness"
    • TV-Y
  314. 6:00 PM WordGirl "Seize the Cheese; Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage!"
    • TV-Y7
  315. 6:30 PM BBC World News America
  316. 7:02 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  317. Thursday Night
  318. 8:00 PM Common Ground "Photographers Angela Shogren and Jesse Macaurthur"
    • TV-G
  319. 8:30 PM Backroads "Kitchi Boogie"
    • TV-G
  320. 9:00 PM Your Legislators
  321. 10:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Rebuilding Motor City; Ask This Old House: Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  322. 11:00 PM Lakeland News
  323. 11:30 PM BBC World News
    • TV-G
  324. Friday, March 31
  325. 12:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  326. 12:30 AM The Open Mind
  327. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  328. 2:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Nero's Sunken City"
    • TV-14
  329. 3:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "In Our Time"
    • TV-14  (V)
  330. 4:00 AM Nature "Yosemite"
    • TV-G
  331. 5:00 AM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • TV-PG
  332. 6:00 AM Lakeland News
  333. 6:30 AM Lakeland News
  334. 7:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • TV-G
  335. 7:30 AM Lakeland News
  336. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • TV-Y
  337. 8:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Flies a Kite; From Scratch"
    • TV-Y
  338. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day"
    • TV-Y
  339. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • TV-Y
  340. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  341. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • TV-Y
  342. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • TV-Y
  343. 11:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed"
    • TV-Y
  344. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Alphabet's Sad Day"
    • TV-Y
  345. 12:30 PM Garden Smart
    • TV-G
  346. 1:00 PM Sit and Be Fit "A Treat for Your Feet"
  347. 1:30 PM For Your Home "All About the Surfaces"
  348. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • TV-Y
  349. 2:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  350. 3:00 PM Curious George "Curious George Flies a Kite; From Scratch"
    • TV-Y
  351. 3:30 PM Martha Speaks "There Goes the Neighborhood; Ice Scream"
    • TV-Y
  352. 4:00 PM Arthur "How the Cookie Crumbles; Sue Ellen's Little Sister"
    • TV-Y
  353. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies"
    • TV-Y
  354. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old"
    • TV-Y
  355. 5:30 PM Cyberchase "Hackerized!"
    • TV-Y
  356. 6:00 PM WordGirl "The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsford"
    • TV-Y7
  357. 6:30 PM BBC World News America
  358. 7:02 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  359. Friday Night
  360. 8:00 PM Almanac
    • TV-G
  361. 9:00 PM Lakeland Currents "Planning After Disasters"
  362. 9:30 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
  363. 10:00 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
  364. 10:30 PM Consuelo Mack WealthTrack "Personal Retirement Paycheck"
    • TV-G
  365. 11:00 PM Lakeland News
  366. 11:30 PM BBC World News
    • TV-G
  367. Saturday, April 1
  368. 12:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  369. 12:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  370. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  371. 2:00 AM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts Tangos Under the Stars With the LA Phil"
    • TV-G
  372. 3:30 AM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts a John Williams Celebration With the LA Phil"
    • TV-G
  373. 5:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Rebuilding Motor City; Ask This Old House: Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • TV-G
  374. 6:00 AM Lakeland News
  375. 6:30 AM Lakeland News
  376. 7:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • TV-G
  377. 7:30 AM Lakeland News
  378. 8:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day"
    • TV-Y
  379. 8:30 AM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • TV-Y
  380. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Tricks and Tales"
    • TV-Y
  381. 9:30 AM Bob the Builder "Competition Time"
    • TV-Y
  382. 10:00 AM Odd Squad "Olympia's Day; Otis's Day"
    • TV-Y
  383. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old"
    • TV-Y
  384. 11:00 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting "From Sea to Shining Sea"
    • TV-G
  385. 11:30 AM Sewing With Nancy "10-20-30 Minutes to Recycle Jeans, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  386. 12:00 PM Quilting Arts "Accessorize"
    • TV-G
  387. 12:30 PM Common Ground "Photographers Angela Shogren and Jesse Macaurthur"
    • TV-G
  388. 1:00 PM Cook's Country "A Taste of Tennessee"
    • TV-G
  389. 1:30 PM This Old House "Detroit: Rebuilding Motor City"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  390. 2:00 PM Ask This Old House "Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  391. 2:30 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Rocky Bentwood Cradle Show II"
    • TV-G
  392. 3:00 PM MotorWeek "'17 Nissan GTR Track Edition"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  393. 3:30 PM Start Up "Dinner and Apps"
    • TV-G
  394. 4:00 PM This Is America & the World
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  395. 4:30 PM Lakeland Currents "Planning After Disasters"
    • TV-G
  396. 5:00 PM Capitol Report
  397. 5:30 PM Born to Explore With Richard Wiese "Tanzania: Remote Tribes"
    • TV-G
  398. 6:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show "America at Play"
    • TV-G
  399. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend
    • NEW
  400. 7:30 PM Common Ground "Photographers Angela Shogren and Jesse Macaurthur"
    • TV-G
  401. Saturday Night
  402. 8:00 PM Doc Martin "The Portwenn Effect"
    • TV-PG
  403. 9:00 PM The Red Green Show "False Idol"
    • TV-G
  404. 9:30 PM Backroads "Jennifer Johnson"
    • TV-G
  405. 10:00 PM The Crowd & the Cloud "Even Big Data Starts Small"
    • TV-G
  406. 11:00 PM Front and Center "Southside Johnny"
    • TV-PG
  407. Sunday, April 2
  408. 12:00 AM Austin City Limits "Ed Sheeran; Valerie June"
    • TV-PG
  409. 1:00 AM Bluegrass Underground "Lucinda Williams"
    • TV-G
  410. 1:30 AM A Chef's Life "More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish"
    • TV-G
  411. 2:00 AM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • TV-PG
  412. 3:00 AM Nature "Yosemite"
    • TV-G
  413. 4:00 AM Independent Lens "Ovarian Psycos"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  414. 5:00 AM Washington Week
  415. 5:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  416. 6:00 AM Sid the Science Kid "Get Up and Move!"
    • TV-Y
  417. 6:30 AM Thomas & Friends "Tricks and Tales"
    • TV-Y
  418. 7:00 AM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • TV-Y
  419. 7:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • TV-Y
  420. 8:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • TV-Y
  421. 8:30 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  422. 9:00 AM WordGirl "Granny's Pet Plan"
    • TV-Y7
  423. 9:30 AM SciGirls "Multitasking Mania"
    • TV-G
  424. 10:00 AM BBC Newsnight
  425. 10:30 AM Washington Week
  426. 11:00 AM Capitol Report
  427. 11:30 AM The Lawrence Welk Show "America at Play"
    • TV-G
  428. 12:30 PM It's Sew Easy "Shape and Style"
    • TV-G
  429. 1:00 PM Garden Smart
    • TV-G
  430. 1:30 PM The Best of the Joy of Painting "Mountain Stream"
    • TV-G
  431. 2:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen "Layering Italian Flavors"
    • TV-G
  432. 2:30 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope "South Korea -- A Winter Journey"
    • TV-G
  433. 3:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Palm Springs"
    • TV-G
  434. 4:00 PM Woodsmith Shop "Adding Swing & Planing Basics"
    • TV-G
  435. 4:30 PM P. Allen Smith's Garden Home "Embrace Your Space"
    • TV-G
  436. 5:00 PM Well Read "Ian Rankin: Rather Be the Devil"
    • TV-G
  437. 5:30 PM Second Opinion "Opioids to Heroin Addiction"
    • TV-PG
  438. 6:00 PM The Open Mind
    • TV-G
  439. 6:30 PM Great Decisions in Foreign Policy "Nuclear Security"
    • TV-G
  440. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend
    • NEW
  441. 7:30 PM Common Ground "Photographers Angela Shogren and Jesse Macaurthur"
    • TV-G
  442. Sunday Night
  443. 8:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  444. 9:00 PM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  445. 10:00 PM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  446. 11:30 PM Native Report
    • TV-G
  447. Monday, April 3
  448. 12:00 AM My Voice: One Man's Journey to Overcome the Silence of Autism
    • TV-G
  449. 1:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  450. 2:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  451. 3:30 AM My Voice: One Man's Journey to Overcome the Silence of Autism
    • TV-G
  452. 4:30 AM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts a John Williams Celebration With the LA Phil"
    • TV-G
  453. 6:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  454. 6:30 AM To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
  455. 7:00 AM Asia Insight
  456. 7:30 AM Focus on Europe
    • TV-G
  457. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • TV-Y
  458. 8:30 AM Curious George "Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order"
    • TV-Y
  459. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "You Are Special; Daniel Is Special"
    • TV-Y
  460. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • TV-Y
  461. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • TV-Y
  462. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • TV-Y
  463. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad"
    • TV-Y
  464. 11:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream"
    • TV-Y
  465. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Silly Word Play"
    • TV-Y
  466. 12:30 PM Functional Fitness With Suzanne Andrews "Energy"
    • TV-G
  467. 1:00 PM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics "Feet and Calf Workout"
  468. 1:30 PM Hands On Crafts for Kids "Artist"
  469. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • TV-Y
  470. 2:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • TV-Y
  471. 3:00 PM Curious George "Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order"
    • TV-Y
  472. 3:30 PM Martha Speaks "April Fools; Bully for You!"
    • TV-Y
  473. 4:00 PM Arthur "What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  474. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg"
    • TV-Y
  475. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Mystery of the Squirmy Wormy"
    • TV-Y
  476. 5:30 PM Cyberchase "The Bluebird of Zappiness"
    • TV-Y
  477. 6:00 PM WordGirl "Granny's Pet Plan"
    • TV-Y7
  478. 6:30 PM BBC World News America
  479. 7:02 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  480. Monday Night
  481. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Salt Lake City"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  482. 9:00 PM Independent Lens "Newtown"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  483. 10:30 PM Perfect 36: When Women Won the Vote
    • TV-G
  484. 11:00 PM Lakeland News
  485. 11:30 PM BBC World News
    • TV-G
  486. Tuesday, April 4
  487. 12:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  488. 12:30 AM Ask This Old House "Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  489. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  490. 2:00 AM Call the Midwife
    • TV-14
  491. 3:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  492. 4:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  493. 5:30 AM Great Decisions in Foreign Policy "Nuclear Security"
    • TV-G
  494. 6:00 AM Lakeland News
  495. 6:30 AM Lakeland News
  496. 7:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • TV-G
  497. 7:30 AM Lakeland News
  498. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • TV-Y
  499. 8:30 AM Curious George "Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover"
    • TV-Y
  500. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  501. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • TV-Y
  502. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • TV-Y
  503. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Valentine's Day"
    • TV-Y
  504. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Therapod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores"
    • TV-Y
  505. 11:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "New Dog in Town; Get Well"
    • TV-Y
  506. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Rhyming Carnival"
    • TV-Y
  507. 12:30 PM Martha Bakes "Gulf"
    • TV-G
  508. 1:00 PM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics "Quad Lengthening & Strengthening"
  509. 1:30 PM Common Ground "Photographers Angela Shogren and Jesse Macaurthur"
    • TV-G
  510. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Valentine's Day"
    • TV-Y
  511. 2:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • TV-Y
  512. 3:00 PM Curious George "Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover"
    • TV-Y
  513. 3:30 PM Martha Speaks "Nurse Martha; TD Gets the Scoop"
    • TV-Y
  514. 4:00 PM Arthur "Swept Away; Germophobia"
    • TV-Y
  515. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares"
    • TV-Y