TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 PM Mister Maker
    • TV-Y
  3. 7:20 PM The Floogals "Project Hamster"
    • TV-Y
  4. 7:30 PM Creative Galaxy "A Home for Bunny"
    • TV-Y
  5. 7:50 PM Astroblast! "Glippi's Visit"
    • TV-Y
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM Dino Dan "Dino Doug"
    • TV-Y
  8. 8:10 PM Martha Speaks "Ronald Is In"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  9. 8:20 PM Shaun the Sheep "Wildlife Watch"
    • TV-Y7
  10. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Pangolin Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  11. 9:00 PM Canada: Over the Edge "South Shore, Nova Scotia"
  12. 10:00 PM Ultimate Engineering "Super Pipeline"
    • TV-PG
  13. 11:00 PM Treasures of the Indus "Of Gods and Men"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  14. Today
  15. 12:00 AM She-Wolves: England's Early Queens "Matilda and Eleanor"
    • TV-PG
  16. 1:00 AM Bankers "Fixing the System"
    • TV-PG
  17. 2:00 AM Ultimate Engineering "Super Pipeline"
    • TV-PG
  18. 3:00 AM Treasures of the Indus "Of Gods and Men"
    • TV-PG
  19. 4:00 AM She-Wolves: England's Early Queens "Matilda and Eleanor"
    • TV-PG
  20. 5:00 AM Bankers "Fixing the System"
    • TV-PG
  21. 6:00 AM The Secret World of Gardens "Garden Mimics"
    • TV-G
  22. 6:30 AM Undersea Explorer "Giants of Socorro"
    • TV-G
  23. 7:00 AM Dogs With Jobs "Pay; Fergus; Blossom"
  24. 7:30 AM Dogs With Jobs "Huntaway Steam; Heavenly Angel; Mike"
  25. 8:00 AM Animals at Work "Inti the Trekking Llama"
    • TV-G
  26. 8:30 AM Animals at Work "Nok Monkey School"
    • TV-G
  27. 9:00 AM Hi Opie! "Opie's the Fastest"
    • TV-Y
  28. 9:10 AM Doggy Day School "Patience Lucas"
    • TV-Y
  29. 9:20 AM Monkey See, Monkey Do "Pig"
    • TV-Y
  30. 9:30 AM Rob the Robot "Up and Downs"
    • TV-Y
  31. 9:40 AM Making Stuff "Fireworks Show"
    • TV-Y
  32. 9:50 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Origami"
    • TV-Y
  33. 10:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout"
    • TV-Y
  34. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Pangolin Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  35. 11:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Go All Monkey; Pups Save a Hoot"
    • TV-Y
  36. 11:20 AM Zerby Derby "Upstream"
    • TV-Y
  37. 11:30 AM Curious George "Relax!; The Box and the Hound"
    • TV-Y
  38. 11:55 AM Making Stuff "Drums"
    • TV-Y
  39. 12:00 PM Astroblast! "GamGam Knows Best"
    • TV-Y
  40. 12:15 PM The Doozers "Trouble Below"
    • TV-Y
  41. 12:30 PM The Floogals "Project Hamster"
    • TV-Y
  42. 12:45 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Mega Music Maker"
    • TV-Y
  43. 1:00 PM Boj "Adventure Camp"
    • TV-Y
  44. 1:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save Alex's Mini-Patrol; Pups Save a Lost Tooth"
    • TV-Y
  45. 2:00 PM Monkey See, Monkey Do "Whale"
    • TV-Y
  46. 2:15 PM Jelly Jamm "I Want That Too"
    • TV-Y
  47. 2:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Win!"
    • TV-Y
  48. 2:45 PM Space Racers "Titanic Trip"
    • TV-Y
  49. 3:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Diving Bell; Pups Save the Beavers"
    • TV-Y
  50. 3:20 PM Zerby Derby "Don't Forget to Pack"
    • TV-Y
  51. 3:30 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Leapfrog Underdog"
    • TV-Y
  52. 3:45 PM The Doozers "Daisy Wheel on Ice"
    • TV-Y
  53. 4:00 PM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave "A Rainbow Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  54. 4:15 PM Boj "Giggly Rink"
    • TV-Y
  55. 4:30 PM Tumble Leaf "Bucket of Mud"
    • TV-Y
  56. 4:45 PM Ella the Elephant "Tiki's Snow Fun"
    • TV-Y
  57. 5:00 PM Rob the Robot "Found Unwound"
    • TV-Y
  58. 5:15 PM Doggy Day School "Koda and the Three Bears"
    • TV-Y
  59. 5:30 PM Curious George "Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors"
    • TV-Y
  60. 5:55 PM Mofy "A Simple Sunshine Makes You Happy"
    • TV-Y
  61. 6:00 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Mim-Mim's Teeny Genie"
    • TV-Y
  62. 6:15 PM The Doozers "The Gingerbread House"
    • TV-Y
  63. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol
    • TV-Y
  64. 6:50 PM Zerby Derby "Force of Wheel"
    • TV-Y
  65. 7:00 PM Mister Maker
    • TV-Y
  66. 7:20 PM The Floogals
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  67. 7:30 PM Creative Galaxy "Mom's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  68. 7:50 PM Astroblast! "Don't Touch"
    • TV-Y
  69. Tonight
  70. 8:00 PM Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
    • TV-Y
  71. 8:50 PM Shaun the Sheep "The Pelican"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 9:00 PM Ultimate Engineering "Super Pipeline"
    • TV-PG
  73. 10:00 PM Waterfront Cities of the World "Shanghai 2: City Of Opportunities"
    • NEW
  74. 11:00 PM Great Railway Adventures "War Revolution"
  75. Tomorrow
  76. 12:00 AM Andy Warhol: A Documentary Film
    • TV-14
  77. 2:00 AM Waterfront Cities of the World "Shanghai 2: City Of Opportunities"
  78. 3:00 AM Andy Warhol: A Documentary Film
    • TV-14
  79. 5:00 AM Blood Relative: Mumbai's Forgotten Children
  80. 6:00 AM The Secret World of Gardens "Sap Suckering Hoppers"
    • TV-G
  81. 6:30 AM Undersea Explorer "The Coral Reef"
    • TV-G
  82. 7:00 AM Dogs With Jobs "Jassel; Ingrid; Hogan"
  83. 7:30 AM Dogs With Jobs "Keno; Mentor; Prince"
  84. 8:00 AM Animals at Work "Rufus the Hawk"
    • TV-G
  85. 8:30 AM Animals at Work "Annie Basset Agility Athlete"
    • TV-G
  86. 9:00 AM Hi Opie! "Hide Opie"
    • TV-Y
  87. 9:10 AM Doggy Day School "Bossy Boots"
    • TV-Y
  88. 9:20 AM Monkey See, Monkey Do "Alligator"
    • TV-Y
  89. 9:30 AM Rob the Robot "The Plane Truth"
    • TV-Y
  90. 9:40 AM Making Stuff "Prosthetic Limbs"
    • TV-Y
  91. 9:50 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Do Them All"
    • TV-Y
  92. 10:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish"
    • TV-Y
  93. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Hermit Crab Shell Exchange"
    • TV-Y
  94. 11:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Penguins; Pups Save a Dolphin Pup"
    • TV-Y
  95. 11:20 AM Zerby Derby "Axle's Track"
    • TV-Y
  96. 11:30 AM Curious George "Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers"
    • TV-Y
  97. 11:55 AM Making Stuff "Coins"
    • TV-Y
  98. 12:00 PM Astroblast! "Three's a Crowd"
    • TV-Y
  99. 12:15 PM The Doozers "Mapping Quest"
    • TV-Y
  100. 12:30 PM The Floogals
    • TV-Y
  101. 12:45 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Lost Island"
    • TV-Y
  102. 1:00 PM Boj "Giggly Rink"
    • TV-Y
  103. 1:15 PM WordWorld "Chef Sheep"
    • TV-Y
  104. 1:30 PM PAW Patrol "Air Pups"
    • TV-Y
  105. 2:00 PM Monkey See, Monkey Do "Moose"
    • TV-Y
  106. 2:15 PM Jelly Jamm "Rita Adopts a Dodo"
    • TV-Y
  107. 2:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Keep Going Over the Edges!"
    • TV-Y
  108. 2:45 PM Space Racers "Nice Work If You Can Get It"
    • TV-Y
  109. 3:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Ghost; Pups Save a Show"
    • TV-Y
  110. 3:20 PM Zerby Derby "Flynn's Runway"
    • TV-Y
  111. 3:30 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "The Big Idea Box"
    • TV-Y
  112. 3:45 PM The Doozers "Dune Buddies"
    • TV-Y
  113. 4:00 PM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave "A Veggie Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  114. 4:15 PM Boj "Bouncing Boj"
    • TV-Y
  115. 4:30 PM Tumble Leaf "Loopy Straw"
    • TV-Y
  116. 4:45 PM Ella the Elephant "Parade Problem"
    • TV-Y
  117. 5:00 PM Rob the Robot "Galaxy Golf"
    • TV-Y
  118. 5:15 PM Doggy Day School "Cone Head"
    • TV-Y
  119. 5:30 PM Curious George "Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  120. 5:55 PM Mofy "Get Well Soon"
    • TV-Y
  121. 6:00 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "To Catch a Critter"
    • TV-Y
  122. 6:15 PM The Doozers "Big Stars"
    • TV-Y
  123. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Go All Monkey; Pups Save a Hoot"
    • TV-Y
  124. 6:50 PM Zerby Derby "Trail Blocker"
    • TV-Y
  125. 7:00 PM Mister Maker
    • TV-Y
  126. 7:20 PM The Floogals "Project Tortoise"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  127. 7:30 PM Creative Galaxy "A Present for Baby Georgia"
    • TV-Y
  128. 7:50 PM Astroblast! "Are You Puffin'?"
    • TV-Y
  129. Tomorrow Night
  130. 8:00 PM Dino Dan "T-Rex Bedtime"
    • TV-Y
  131. 8:10 PM Martha Speaks "TD's Myth Take"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  132. 8:20 PM Shaun the Sheep "Bad Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Puffin Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  134. 9:00 PM Waterfront Cities of the World "Shanghai 2: City Of Opportunities"
  135. 10:00 PM Canada 360
    • NEW
  136. 11:00 PM Doc Martin "Dry Your Tears"
    • TV-PG
  137. Saturday, July 2
  138. 12:00 AM Silent Witness "Divided Loyalties"
    • TV-14
  139. 1:30 AM A Park for All Seasons "La Mauricie"
    • TV-G
  140. 2:00 AM Gwishalaayt: The Spirit Wraps Around You
  141. 3:00 AM Doc Martin "Dry Your Tears"
    • TV-PG
  142. 4:00 AM Silent Witness "Divided Loyalties"
    • TV-14
  143. 5:30 AM A Park for All Seasons "La Mauricie"
    • TV-G
  144. 6:00 AM Monarch of the Glen
    • TV-PG
  145. 8:00 AM Animals at Work "DVD Sniffing Dogs"
    • TV-G
  146. 8:30 AM Animals at Work "Einstein the Imitator"
    • TV-G
  147. 9:00 AM Dragon "Fall Collection"
    • TV-Y
  148. 9:15 AM Doggy Day School "Unfair Trade"
    • TV-Y
  149. 9:30 AM Monkey See, Monkey Do "Chipmunk"
    • TV-Y
  150. 9:40 AM Zerby Derby "The Zerby Town Dam"
    • TV-Y
  151. 9:50 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Cookies"
    • TV-Y
  152. 10:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Penguins; Pups Save a Dolphin Pup"
    • TV-Y
  153. 10:30 AM Curious George "Curious George, Door Monkey; Curious George Goes Up the River"
    • TV-Y
  154. 10:50 AM Can You Imagine That! "Professional Acrobat"
    • TV-Y
  155. 11:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Find a Genie; Pups Save a Tightrope Walker"
    • TV-Y
  156. 11:20 AM Zerby Derby "Strut Gets Stuck"
    • TV-Y
  157. 11:30 AM Astroblast! "GamGam Knows Best"
    • TV-Y
  158. 11:45 AM The Doozers "Light Where It's Dark"
    • TV-Y
  159. 12:00 PM The Magic School Bus "The Magic School Bus Gets Ready, Set, Dough"
    • TV-Y
  160. 12:30 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Bunch o' Boomers"
    • TV-Y
  161. 12:40 PM Mofy "The Worm"
    • TV-Y
  162. 12:50 PM Rob the Robot "Hocus-Pocus"
    • TV-Y
  163. 1:00 PM Wild Kratts "This Orca Likes Shark"
    • TV-Y
  164. 1:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  165. 2:00 PM The Floogals "Project Robot"
    • TV-Y
  166. 2:15 PM Jack "Bath Time"
    • TV-Y
  167. 2:30 PM Doki Adventures "Okefenokee Doki; Testing Team Doki"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  168. 3:00 PM Animals at Work "Geeza Llama Therapy"
    • TV-G
  169. 3:30 PM Animals at Work "Tinker Magician's Assistant"
    • TV-G
  170. 4:00 PM Our Part of the World: A Tour of UNESCO Sites in Canada "Wood Buffalo National Park"
    • TV-G
  171. 4:30 PM Cosmic Vistas "Cosmic Rainbow"
    • TV-G
  172. 5:00 PM Canada: Over the Edge "South Shore, Nova Scotia"
  173. 6:00 PM Waterfront Cities of the World "Shanghai 2: City Of Opportunities"
  174. 7:00 PM How to Build a Beating Heart
    • TV-PG
  175. Saturday Night
  176. 8:00 PM Great Railway Adventures "War Revolution"
  177. 9:00 PM Hope for Wildlife "Phases, Stages & Changes"
    • TV-PG
  178. 10:00 PM Grizzly Cauldron
    • TV-PG
  179. 11:00 PM Heartbeat
    • TV-PG
  180. Sunday, July 3
  181. 12:00 AM Midsomer Murders
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  182. 1:30 AM Grand Tours of Scotland "In Search of the Real Scotland"
    • TV-G
  183. 2:00 AM Waterfront Cities of the World "Shanghai 2: City Of Opportunities"
  184. 3:00 AM Midsomer Murders
    • TV-PG
  185. 4:30 AM Grand Tours of Scotland "In Search of the Real Scotland"
    • TV-G
  186. 5:00 AM Waterfront Cities of the World "Shanghai 2: City Of Opportunities"
  187. 6:00 AM Heartbeat
    • TV-PG
  188. 7:00 AM Dogs With Jobs "Maggie and AJ"
  189. 7:30 AM Dogs With Jobs "Bruno and Honey"
  190. 8:00 AM Animals at Work "Teddy the Community Donkey"
    • TV-G
  191. 8:30 AM Animals at Work "Nellie the Truffle Hunter"
    • TV-G
  192. 9:00 AM Dragon "Dragon's Moon"
    • TV-Y
  193. 9:15 AM Doggy Day School "Pedro's Pretend"
    • TV-Y
  194. 9:30 AM Monkey See, Monkey Do "Pig"
    • TV-Y
  195. 9:40 AM Zerby Derby "A Better Bridge"
    • TV-Y
  196. 9:50 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Can I Keep It?"
    • TV-Y
  197. 10:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Space Alien; Pups Save a Flying Frog"
    • TV-Y
  198. 10:30 AM Curious George "Curious George and the Invisible Sound; Curious George, a Peeling Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  199. 10:50 AM Can You Imagine That! "Robot Inventor"
    • TV-Y
  200. 11:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Goldrush; Pups Save the Paw Patroller"
    • TV-Y
  201. 11:20 AM Zerby Derby "Main Street"
    • TV-Y
  202. 11:30 AM The Floogals
    • TV-Y
  203. 11:45 AM The Doozers "The Pod Squad Pavillion"
    • TV-Y
  204. 12:00 PM Mister Maker
    • TV-Y
  205. 12:20 PM Shaun the Sheep "Off the Baa!"
    • TV-Y
  206. 12:30 PM Dino Dan: Trek's Adventures "Dino Sightseeing; Quetza Grandma"
    • TV-Y
  207. 12:50 PM Shaun the Sheep "The Skateboard"
    • TV-Y
  208. 1:00 PM Wild Kratts "This Orca Likes Shark"
    • TV-Y
  209. 1:30 PM The Little Prince "The Planet of the Giant"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  210. 2:20 PM The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog "The Marsh Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  211. 2:30 PM Annedroids "Pal N' Go Seek"
    • TV-Y
  212. 3:00 PM Canada: Over the Edge "South Shore, Nova Scotia"
  213. 4:00 PM Hope for Wildlife "Phases, Stages & Changes"
    • TV-PG
  214. 5:00 PM Architects of Change "Cutting-Edge Gardeners"
  215. 6:00 PM Gala From Berlin 2012
    • TV-G
  216. 7:30 PM A Delicate Battle
    • TV-G
  217. Sunday Night
  218. 8:00 PM Secrets of the Castle "Defending the Castle"
    • TV-PG
  219. 9:00 PM Marine Machines "War"
  220. 10:00 PM Mystery Gorilla
  221. 11:00 PM Inspector Morse "Death Is Now My Neighbor"
    • TV-PG
  222. Monday, July 4
  223. 1:00 AM Whitechapel
    • NEW
    • TV-MA
  224. 2:00 AM Waterfront Cities of the World "Tel Aviv"
  225. 3:00 AM Inspector Morse "Death Is Now My Neighbor"
    • TV-PG
  226. 5:00 AM Whitechapel
    • TV-MA
  227. 6:00 AM Waterfront Cities of the World "Tel Aviv"
  228. 7:00 AM Dogs With Jobs "Sarcelle and Sweep"
  229. 7:30 AM Dogs With Jobs "Landris and Wolf"
  230. 8:00 AM Animals at Work "Kitty the Gardening Pig"
    • TV-G
  231. 8:30 AM Animals at Work "Bubbles Swimming Elephant"
    • TV-G
  232. 9:00 AM Hi Opie! "Fire Drill Drill"
    • TV-Y
  233. 9:10 AM Doggy Day School "Rosie's Gift"
    • TV-Y
  234. 9:20 AM Monkey See, Monkey Do "Sheep"
    • TV-Y
  235. 9:30 AM Rob the Robot "How Sweet It Is"
    • TV-Y
  236. 9:40 AM Making Stuff "Bagpipes"
    • TV-Y
  237. 9:50 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Don't Want to Go to Bed"
    • TV-Y
  238. 10:00 AM Dinosaur Train "The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch"
    • TV-Y
  239. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "When Fish Fly"
    • TV-Y
  240. 11:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Space Alien; Pups Save a Flying Frog"
    • TV-Y
  241. 11:20 AM Zerby Derby "Driftwood Dilemma"
    • TV-Y
  242. 11:30 AM Curious George "George Measures Up; Something New Under the Sun"
    • TV-Y
  243. 11:55 AM Making Stuff "Art Puzzles"
    • TV-Y
  244. 12:00 PM Astroblast! "Who's Afraid of the Big Bad Alligator?"
    • TV-Y
  245. 12:15 PM The Doozers "Doozers on Parade"
    • TV-Y
  246. 12:30 PM The Floogals "Project Tortoise"
    • TV-Y
  247. 12:45 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Flight of the Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  248. 1:00 PM Boj "Bouncing Boj"
    • TV-Y
  249. 1:15 PM WordWorld "Rocket to the Moon"
    • TV-Y
  250. 1:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save Friendship Day"
    • TV-Y
  251. 2:00 PM Monkey See, Monkey Do "Bat"
    • TV-Y
  252. 2:15 PM Jelly Jamm "The Jelly Must Flow!"
    • TV-Y
  253. 2:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Look What I Found"
    • TV-Y
  254. 2:45 PM Space Racers "Ace Space Reporter"
    • TV-Y
  255. 3:00 PM PAW Patrol "The New Pup"
    • TV-Y
  256. 3:20 PM Zerby Derby "Water - way"
    • TV-Y
  257. 3:30 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Happy Mim Day"
    • TV-Y
  258. 3:45 PM The Doozers "Doozer Re-Users"
    • TV-Y
  259. 4:00 PM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave "An Obstacle Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  260. 4:15 PM Boj "High Flying Drying"
    • TV-Y
  261. 4:30 PM Tumble Leaf "Pump"
    • TV-Y
  262. 4:45 PM Ella the Elephant "Queen Tusk's Treasure"
    • TV-Y
  263. 5:00 PM Rob the Robot "Funny Mummy"
    • TV-Y
  264. 5:15 PM Doggy Day School "Magic Lamp"
    • TV-Y
  265. 5:30 PM Curious George "School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off"
    • TV-Y
  266. 5:55 PM Mofy "A Sunbeam"
    • TV-Y
  267. 6:00 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Follow the Leader"
    • TV-Y
  268. 6:15 PM The Doozers "It's a Breeze"
    • TV-Y
  269. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Bat; Pups Save a Toof"
    • TV-Y
  270. 6:50 PM Zerby Derby "Up a Tree"
    • TV-Y
  271. 7:00 PM Mister Maker
    • TV-Y
  272. 7:20 PM The Floogals "Project Leash; Project Umbrella"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  273. 7:30 PM Creative Galaxy "Jackson's Action Painting"
    • TV-Y
  274. 7:50 PM Astroblast! "Halley's Wannabe"
    • TV-Y
  275. Monday Night
  276. 8:00 PM Dino Dan "Dino Party"
    • TV-Y
  277. 8:10 PM Martha Speaks "The Dog Did It"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  278. 8:20 PM Shaun the Sheep "Remote Control"
    • TV-Y7
  279. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Puffin Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  280. 9:00 PM What's That About? "Scrapyard"
    • TV-PG
  281. 10:00 PM Hope for Wildlife "Monkey 101"
    • TV-PG
  282. 11:00 PM Secrets of the Castle "Inside the Castle"
    • TV-PG
  283. Tuesday, July 5
  284. 12:00 AM Shakespeare in Italy "Land of Love"
    • TV-PG
  285. 1:00 AM Edziza: Life From Ash and Ice
  286. 2:00 AM Hope for Wildlife "Monkey 101"
    • TV-PG
  287. 3:00 AM Shakespeare in Italy "Land of Love"
    • TV-PG
  288. 4:00 AM Silent Witness "Blood, Sweat and Tears"
    • TV-14
  289. 5:30 AM Grand Tours of Scotland "In Search of the Real Scotland"
    • TV-G
  290. 6:00 AM The Secret World of Gardens "The Old Oak Tree"
    • TV-G
  291. 6:30 AM Undersea Explorer "Lagoon of Lost Ships"
    • TV-G
  292. 7:00 AM Dogs With Jobs "Bellow and Nipper"
  293. 7:30 AM Dogs With Jobs "Endal and Dee"
  294. 8:00 AM Animals at Work "A Litter of Model Puppies"
    • TV-G
  295. 8:30 AM Animals at Work "Byron the Cheetah Teacher"
    • TV-G
  296. 9:00 AM Hi Opie! "Opie's Mother Day Card"
    • TV-Y
  297. 9:10 AM Doggy Day School "The Runaround"
    • TV-Y
  298. 9:20 AM Monkey See, Monkey Do "Hedgehog"
    • TV-Y
  299. 9:30 AM Rob the Robot "Night Light"
    • TV-Y
  300. 9:40 AM Making Stuff "Alpine Skis"
    • TV-Y
  301. 9:50 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Still Can't Hear You"
    • TV-Y
  302. 10:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom"
    • TV-Y
  303. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Slider, the Otter"
    • TV-Y
  304. 11:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save Jake; Pups Save the Parade"
    • TV-Y
  305. 11:20 AM Zerby Derby "Running Water"
    • TV-Y
  306. 11:30 AM Curious George "Movie House Monkey; Cooking With Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  307. 11:55 AM Making Stuff "Gelato"
    • TV-Y
  308. 12:00 PM Astroblast! "Sing Along To The Blasting Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  309. 12:15 PM The Doozers "Three's a Team"
    • TV-Y
  310. 12:30 PM The Floogals "Project Leash; Project Umbrella"
    • TV-Y
  311. 12:45 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Cloud Castle"
    • TV-Y
  312. 1:00 PM Boj "High Flying Drying"
    • TV-Y
  313. 1:15 PM WordWorld "The Birds"
    • TV-Y
  314. 1:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save Apollo; Pups Save the Hippos"
    • TV-Y
  315. 2:00 PM Monkey See, Monkey Do "Dolphin"
    • TV-Y
  316. 2:15 PM Jelly Jamm "Flower Fear"
    • TV-Y
  317. 2:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "To Outerspace"
    • TV-Y
  318. 2:45 PM Space Racers "Three's A Crowd"
    • TV-Y
  319. 3:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups' Jungle Trouble; Pups Save a Herd"
    • TV-Y
  320. 3:20 PM Zerby Derby "Tightest Turn"
    • TV-Y
  321. 3:30 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Super Kate"
    • TV-Y
  322. 3:45 PM The Doozers "Sky High Doozers"
    • TV-Y
  323. 4:00 PM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave "An Upside-Down Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  324. 4:15 PM Boj "Non Stop Pops"
    • TV-Y
  325. 4:30 PM Tumble Leaf "Ice Block"
    • TV-Y
  326. 4:45 PM Ella the Elephant "Ella's Hiccups"
    • TV-Y
  327. 5:00 PM Rob the Robot "Be Careful What You Wish For"
    • TV-Y
  328. 5:15 PM Doggy Day School "Best in Show"
    • TV-Y
  329. 5:30 PM Curious George "George Buys a Kite; Train of Light"
    • TV-Y
  330. 5:55 PM Mofy "Help"
    • TV-Y
  331. 6:00 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Treasure of Tut-n-Bunny"
    • TV-Y
  332. 6:15 PM The Doozers "A Windy Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  333. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Camping Trip; Pups and the Trouble With Turtles"
    • TV-Y
  334. 6:50 PM Zerby Derby "Chase Race"
    • TV-Y
  335. 7:00 PM Mister Maker
    • TV-Y
  336. 7:20 PM The Floogals "Project Trumpet"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  337. 7:30 PM Creative Galaxy "Arty Plays Safari"
    • TV-Y
  338. 7:50 PM Astroblast! "Sputnik the Spoiler"
    • TV-Y
  339. Tuesday Night
  340. 8:00 PM Dino Dan "Training Wings"
    • TV-Y
  341. 8:10 PM Martha Speaks "Martha Out West"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  342. 8:20 PM Shaun the Sheep "Phoney Farmer"
    • TV-Y7
  343. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Stars of the Tides"
    • TV-Y
  344. 9:00 PM Hope for Wildlife "Monkey 101"
    • TV-PG
  345. 10:00 PM Canada: Over the Edge "Eastern Shore, Nova Scotia"
  346. 11:00 PM To Boldly Go "Down"
    • TV-PG
  347. Wednesday, July 6
  348. 12:00 AM Project Nim
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  349. 2:00 AM Canada: Over the Edge "Eastern Shore, Nova Scotia"
  350. 3:00 AM Project Nim
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  351. 5:00 AM Frontiers of Construction "Engineering For Terror"
    • TV-G
  352. 6:00 AM The Secret World of Gardens "Weevils"
    • TV-G
  353. 6:30 AM Undersea Explorer "Dolphins"
    • TV-G
  354. 7:00 AM Dogs With Jobs "Petro and Mel"
  355. 7:30 AM Dogs With Jobs "Willie and Rope"
  356. 8:00 AM Animals at Work "Pasha Research Assistant"
    • TV-G
  357. 8:30 AM Animals at Work "Jabulani Elephant Guide"
    • TV-G
  358. 9:00 AM Hi Opie! "Opie the Reporter"
    • TV-Y
  359. 9:10 AM Doggy Day School "Something's Fishy"
    • TV-Y
  360. 9:20 AM Monkey See, Monkey Do "Bald Eagle"
    • TV-Y
  361. 9:30 AM Rob the Robot "Rob the Writer"
    • TV-Y
  362. 9:40 AM Making Stuff "Pizza"
    • TV-Y
  363. 9:50 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Hail the Queen"
    • TV-Y
  364. 10:00 AM Dinosaur Train "I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped"
    • TV-Y
  365. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Mosquito Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  366. 11:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Diving Bell; Pups Save the Beavers"
    • TV-Y
  367. 11:20 AM Zerby Derby "Flower Power"
    • TV-Y
  368. 11:30 AM Curious George "Personal Trainer; Sprout Outing"
    • TV-Y
  369. 11:55 AM Making Stuff "Stickers"
    • TV-Y
  370. 12:00 PM Astroblast! "I Feel Fine"
    • TV-Y
  371. 12:15 PM The Doozers "Short Order Doozers"
    • TV-Y
  372. 12:30 PM The Floogals "Project Trumpet"
    • TV-Y
  373. 12:45 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Snow Bowling"
    • TV-Y
  374. 1:00 PM Boj "Non Stop Pops"
    • TV-Y
  375. 1:15 PM WordWorld "The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie"
    • TV-Y
  376. 1:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save Daring Danny X; Pups in a Fix"
    • TV-Y
  377. 2:00 PM Monkey See, Monkey Do "Bird of Paradise"
    • TV-Y
  378. 2:15 PM Jelly Jamm "Radio Goomo"
    • TV-Y
  379. 2:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Steggy's Not Here"
    • TV-Y
  380. 2:45 PM Space Racers "Careering Off Course"
    • TV-Y
  381. 3:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Big Freeze; Pups Save a Basketball Game"
    • TV-Y
  382. 3:20 PM Zerby Derby "Between a Rock and a Hard Place"
    • TV-Y
  383. 3:30 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Boom Chicka Bees"
    • TV-Y
  384. 3:45 PM The Doozers "The Blue Beaker"
    • TV-Y
  385. 4:00 PM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave "A Mini Golf Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  386. 4:15 PM Boj "The Sleep Under"
    • TV-Y
  387. 4:30 PM Tumble Leaf "Shovel"
    • TV-Y
  388. 4:45 PM Ella the Elephant "By Invitation Only"
    • TV-Y
  389. 5:00 PM Rob the Robot "Making the Grade"
    • TV-Y
  390. 5:15 PM Doggy Day School "Patience Lucas"
    • TV-Y
  391. 5:30 PM Curious George "Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera"
    • TV-Y
  392. 5:55 PM Mofy "There Must Be A Prettier Flower"
    • TV-Y
  393. 6:00 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Balloon Buddies"
    • TV-Y
  394. 6:15 PM The Doozers "Picture Perfect"
    • TV-Y
  395. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Beanstalk; Pups Save the Turbots"
    • TV-Y
  396. 6:50 PM Zerby Derby "Disappearing Leaf Pile"
    • TV-Y
  397. 7:00 PM Mister Maker
    • TV-Y
  398. 7:20 PM The Floogals "Project Flashlight"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  399. 7:30 PM Creative Galaxy "Annie's Bracelet"
    • TV-Y
  400. 7:50 PM Astroblast! "Don't Fear the Surfboard"
    • TV-Y
  401. Wednesday Night
  402. 8:00 PM Dino Dan "Prehistoric Zoo"
    • TV-Y
  403. 8:10 PM Martha Speaks "Patrol Dogs Martha"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  404. 8:20 PM Shaun the Sheep "Ground Dog Day"
    • TV-Y7
  405. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "The Last Largest Lobster"
    • TV-Y
  406. 9:00 PM Canada: Over the Edge "Eastern Shore, Nova Scotia"
  407. 10:00 PM Ultimate Engineering "Sinking an Aircraft Carrier"
    • TV-PG
  408. 11:00 PM Indira Gandhi
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  409. Thursday, July 7
  410. 12:00 AM She-Wolves: England's Early Queens "Isabella and Margaret"
    • TV-PG
  411. 1:00 AM Bankers "Risking It All"
    • TV-PG
  412. 2:00 AM Ultimate Engineering "Sinking an Aircraft Carrier"
    • TV-PG
  413. 3:00 AM Indira Gandhi
    • TV-14
  414. 4:00 AM She-Wolves: England's Early Queens "Isabella and Margaret"
    • TV-PG
  415. 5:00 AM Bankers "Risking It All"
    • TV-PG
  416. 6:00 AM The Secret World of Gardens "Appalachia"
    • TV-G
  417. 6:30 AM Undersea Explorer "The Caves of Akumal"
    • TV-G
  418. 7:00 AM Dogs With Jobs "Corky and Malcolm"
  419. 7:30 AM Dogs With Jobs "Kavik and Mas"
  420. 8:00 AM Animals at Work "Lynne Model Giraffe"
    • TV-G
  421. 8:30 AM Animals at Work "Rasto Trekking Camel"
    • TV-G
  422. 9:00 AM Hi Opie! "Opie's First Field Trip"
    • TV-Y
  423. 9:10 AM Doggy Day School "Zippy the Turtle"
    • TV-Y
  424. 9:20 AM Monkey See, Monkey Do "Snail"
    • TV-Y
  425. 9:30 AM Rob the Robot "Medieval Manners"
    • TV-Y
  426. 9:40 AM Making Stuff "Cuckoo Clocks"
    • TV-Y
  427. 9:50 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Get Growing"
    • TV-Y
  428. 10:00 AM Dinosaur Train "One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus"
    • TV-Y
  429. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Under Frozen Pond"
    • TV-Y
  430. 11:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Ghost; Pups Save a Show"
    • TV-Y
  431. 11:20 AM Zerby Derby "Lily Gets Moved"
    • TV-Y
  432. 11:30 AM Curious George "Juicy George; The Big Picture"
    • TV-Y
  433. 11:55 AM Making Stuff "Croissants"
    • TV-Y
  434. 12:00 PM Astroblast! "Shoes Blues"
    • TV-Y
  435. 12:15 PM The Doozers "In a Fog"
    • TV-Y
  436. 12:30 PM The Floogals "Project Flashlight"
    • TV-Y
  437. 12:45 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Valentine Friends"
    • TV-Y
  438. 1:00 PM Boj "The Sleep Under"
    • TV-Y
  439. 1:15 PM WordWorld "Duck's Family Reunion"
    • TV-Y
  440. 1:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Dragon; Pups Save the Three Little Pigs"
    • TV-Y
  441. 2:00 PM Monkey See, Monkey Do "Mouse"
    • TV-Y
  442. 2:15 PM Jelly Jamm "Royal Roommate"
    • TV-Y
  443. 2:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Let's Rock"
    • TV-Y
  444. 2:45 PM Space Racers "Fly Like an Eagle"
    • TV-Y
  445. 3:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save an Ace; Pups Save a Wedding"
    • TV-Y
  446. 3:20 PM Zerby Derby "Switchback"
    • TV-Y
  447. 3:30 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "The Mimiloo Zoo"
    • TV-Y
  448. 3:45 PM The Doozers "Starry Night"
    • TV-Y
  449. 4:00 PM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave "A Squeaky Ball Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  450. 4:15 PM Boj "Song for Mimi"
    • TV-Y
  451. 4:30 PM Tumble Leaf "Woohoo Kazoo!"
    • TV-Y
  452. 4:45 PM Ella the Elephant "Seashells Serenade"
    • TV-Y
  453. 5:00 PM Rob the Robot "The Mysterious Mea Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  454. 5:15 PM Doggy Day School "Bossy Boots"
    • TV-Y
  455. 5:30 PM Curious George "Shutter Monkey; George and the Giant Thumb"
    • TV-Y
  456. 5:55 PM Mofy "The Broken Bagpipe"
    • TV-Y
  457. 6:00 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Twinkle Twinkle"
    • TV-Y
  458. 6:15 PM The Doozers "Project Radish-A-Pult"
    • TV-Y
  459. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Lighthouse Boogie; Pups Save Ryder"
    • TV-Y
  460. 6:50 PM Zerby Derby "Fran Aground"
    • TV-Y
  461. 7:00 PM Mister Maker
    • TV-Y
  462. 7:20 PM The Floogals "Project Baby"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  463. 7:30 PM Creative Galaxy "Arty's Team Shirts"
    • TV-Y
  464. 7:50 PM Astroblast! "Billy Starrider"
    • TV-Y
  465. Thursday Night
  466. 8:00 PM Dino Dan "Cops and Dinos"
    • TV-Y
  467. 8:10 PM Martha Speaks "The Crooning Crook Caper"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  468. 8:20 PM Shaun the Sheep "The Intruder"
    • TV-Y7
  469. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man"
    • TV-Y
  470. 9:00 PM Ultimate Engineering "Sinking an Aircraft Carrier"
    • TV-PG
  471. 10:00 PM Waterfront Cities of the World "Singapore"
  472. 11:00 PM Slow Train Through Africa with Griff Rhys Jones
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  473. Friday, July 8
  474. 12:00 AM The Thin Blue Line
    • TV-14
    • NR
  475. 2:00 AM Waterfront Cities of the World "Singapore"
  476. 3:00 AM The Thin Blue Line
    • TV-14
    • NR
  477. 5:00 AM Sisters in Arms
  478. 6:00 AM Vimy: Carved in Stone
    • TV-G
  479. 7:00 AM Dogs With Jobs "Dani and King"
  480. 7:30 AM Dogs With Jobs "Sled Dogs"
  481. 8:00 AM Animals at Work "Pet Fashion Week"
    • TV-G
  482. 8:30 AM Animals at Work "Performing Sea Lions"
    • TV-G