TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:15 AM Bonanza: The Return
    • PG
  3. 7:50 AM Whispering Smith
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  4. 9:20 AM Man of the West
    • TV-14
    • NR
  5. 11:00 AM The Hangman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  6. 12:30 PM Seminole
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  7. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "One of Jesse's Gang"
    • TV-PG
  8. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "Deadly Diamonds"
    • TV-PG
  9. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "Vengeance Is Mine"
    • TV-G
  10. 3:53 PM Wagon Train "The Clementine Jones Story"
    • TV-14
  11. 4:45 PM Laramie "The Protectors"
    • TV-PG
  12. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "The Big Team Rolls"
    • TV-PG
  13. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Martin Poster"
    • TV-PG
  14. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Fatal Memory"
    • TV-PG
  15. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Tail to the Wind"
    • TV-G
  16. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Annie Oakley"
    • TV-G
  17. Last Night
  18. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Lady for a Night"
    • TV-PG
  19. 8:50 PM Destry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  20. 10:30 PM Man of the West
    • TV-14
    • NR
  21. Today
  22. 12:10 AM 100 Rifles
    • PG
  23. 2:05 AM Seminole
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  24. 3:35 AM The Beguiled
    • R
  25. 5:25 AM Destry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  26. 7:05 AM Savage Pampas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  27. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Magnus"
    • TV-G
  28. 9:30 AM Gunsmoke "Reed Survives"
    • TV-G
  29. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "The Pest Hole"
    • TV-G
  30. 10:30 AM Gunsmoke "Hack Prine"
    • TV-G
  31. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Chester's Mail Order Bride"
    • TV-G
  32. 11:30 AM Gunsmoke "Unmarked Grave"
    • TV-G
  33. 12:00 PM Joe Dakota
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  34. 1:20 PM Miracle at Sage Creek
    • PG
  35. 2:45 PM The Comancheros
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  36. 4:35 PM Last Train From Gun Hill
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  37. 6:10 PM The Beguiled
    • R
  38. Tonight
  39. 8:00 PM Sabata
    • PG-13
  40. 9:50 PM The Comancheros
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  41. 11:40 PM The Virginian
    • TV-14
    • NR
  42. Tomorrow
  43. 1:20 AM Sabata
    • PG-13
  44. 3:10 AM Fancy Pants
    • G
  45. 4:45 AM Winchester '73
    • TV-G
    • NR
  46. 6:20 AM Night Passage
    • TV-14
    • NR
  47. 7:55 AM Rio Diablo
    • TV-14
    • NR
  48. 9:30 AM Yellow Sky
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  49. 11:10 AM Branded
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  50. 12:45 PM Destry Rides Again
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  51. 2:20 PM Shenandoah
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  52. 4:10 PM The Far Country
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  53. 5:50 PM Winchester '73
    • TV-G
    • NR
  54. 7:25 PM Bend of the River
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  55. Tomorrow Night
  56. 9:00 PM Night Passage
    • TV-14
    • NR
  57. 10:35 PM Yellow Sky
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  58. Monday, July 25
  59. 12:15 AM Branded
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  60. 1:50 AM Rio Diablo
    • TV-14
    • NR
  61. 3:25 AM Bend of the River
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  62. 5:00 AM Calamity Jane and Sam Bass
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  63. 6:30 AM Taza, Son of Cochise
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  64. 7:50 AM Destry Rides Again
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  65. 9:25 AM The Far Country
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  66. 11:05 AM Young Billy Young
    • G
  67. 12:40 PM Taza, Son of Cochise
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  68. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "The Pinkertons"
    • TV-PG
  69. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "Mr. Fourpaws"
    • TV-PG
  70. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "Johnny Brassbuttons"
    • TV-G
  71. 3:53 PM Wagon Train "The Jenna Douglas Story"
    • TV-14
  72. 4:45 PM Laramie "Saddle and Spur"
    • TV-PG
  73. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "Death and Taxes"
    • TV-PG
  74. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Bounty"
    • TV-PG
  75. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Dead End"
    • TV-PG
  76. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Saludos"
    • TV-G
  77. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Brother Whelp"
    • TV-G
  78. Monday Night
  79. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Unfinished Business"
    • TV-PG
  80. 8:50 PM Lonely Are the Brave
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  81. 10:40 PM Young Billy Young
    • G
  82. Tuesday, July 26
  83. 12:10 AM Rough Night in Jericho
    • TV-14
    • NR
  84. 1:55 AM Taza, Son of Cochise
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  85. 3:15 AM Lonely Are the Brave
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  86. 5:05 AM The Lone Hand
    • NR
  87. 6:30 AM Five Guns to Tombstone
    • TV-G
    • NR
  88. 7:45 AM Dances With Wolves
    • PG-13
  89. 10:50 AM The Gunfighter
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  90. 12:20 PM The White Buffalo
    • PG
  91. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "The Suffragette"
    • TV-PG
  92. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "Six Feet of Gold"
    • TV-PG
  93. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "Wanted for the Murder of Cheyenne Bodie"
    • TV-G
  94. 3:53 PM Wagon Train "The Artie Matthewson Story"
    • TV-14
  95. 4:45 PM Laramie "Midnight Rebellion"
    • TV-PG
  96. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "Riggs and Riggs"
    • TV-PG
  97. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Shawnee Bill"
    • TV-PG
  98. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Giveaway Gun"
    • TV-PG
  99. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Boots"
    • TV-G
  100. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Odd Man Out"
    • TV-G
  101. Tuesday Night
  102. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Decoy"
    • TV-PG
  103. 8:50 PM Buffalo Bill
    • TV-G
    • NR
  104. 10:25 PM The Lone Hand
    • NR
  105. 11:45 PM Dances With Wolves
    • PG-13
  106. Wednesday, July 27
  107. 2:50 AM The White Buffalo
    • PG
  108. 4:30 AM Buffalo Bill
    • TV-G
    • NR
  109. 6:05 AM Death Valley Days "Riggs and Riggs"
    • TV-PG
  110. 6:35 AM Day of the Bad Man
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  111. 8:00 AM Far and Away
    • PG-13
  112. 10:25 AM Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
    • PG
  113. 12:20 PM The Virginian
    • TV-14
    • NR
  114. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Hunt the Man Down"
    • TV-PG
  115. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "Cattle and Canes"
    • TV-PG
  116. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "Showdown at Oxbend"
    • TV-G
  117. 3:53 PM Wagon Train "The Bruce Saybrook Story"
    • TV-14
  118. 4:45 PM Laramie "Cemetery Road"
    • TV-PG
  119. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "Million Dollar Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  120. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Ransom for a Nun"
    • TV-PG
  121. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Miracle at Pot Hole"
    • TV-PG
  122. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Miguel's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  123. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Box O' Rocks"
    • TV-G
  124. Wednesday Night
  125. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Daddy's Girl"
    • TV-PG
  126. 8:50 PM The Tin Star
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  127. 10:25 PM Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
    • PG
  128. Thursday, July 28
  129. 12:20 AM Day of the Bad Man
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  130. 1:45 AM The Virginian
    • TV-14
    • NR
  131. 3:25 AM The Tin Star
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  132. 5:00 AM Desolation Canyon
    • TV-14
    • NR
  133. 6:25 AM Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
    • PG
  134. 8:20 AM The Avenging Angel
    • TV-14
    • NR
  135. 10:00 AM The Sons of Katie Elder
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  136. 12:05 PM Savage Pampas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  137. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "The War of the Colonels"
    • TV-PG
  138. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "The Disappearance of Bat Masterson"
    • TV-PG
  139. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "Mountain Fortress"
    • TV-G
  140. 3:50 PM Wagon Train "The Lizabeth Ann Calhoun Story"
    • TV-14
  141. 4:45 PM Laramie "Men of Defiance"
    • TV-PG
  142. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "Love 'Em and Leave 'Em"
    • TV-PG
  143. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Fourth Headstone"
    • TV-PG
  144. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Til Death Do Us Part"
    • TV-PG
  145. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "False Witness"
    • TV-G
  146. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Tag, You're It"
    • TV-G
  147. Thursday Night
  148. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Bulldog"
    • TV-PG
  149. 8:50 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  150. 10:55 PM The Sons of Katie Elder
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  151. Friday, July 29
  152. 1:00 AM 100 Rifles
    • PG
  153. 2:50 AM Savage Pampas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  154. 4:45 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  155. 6:50 AM Ned Kelly
    • TV-14
    • NR
  156. 8:40 AM Valdez Is Coming
    • PG-13
  157. 10:15 AM Across the Great Divide
    • G
  158. 12:00 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  159. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Bat Masterson Again"
    • TV-PG
  160. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "The Snare"
    • TV-PG
  161. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "Julesburg"
    • TV-G
  162. 3:50 PM Wagon Train "The Traitor"
    • TV-14
  163. 4:45 PM Laramie "Queen of Diamonds"
    • TV-PG
  164. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "I Am Joaquin"
    • TV-PG
  165. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Favor"
    • TV-PG
  166. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Ricochet"
    • TV-PG
  167. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Thick 'n' Thin"
    • TV-G
  168. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Groat's Grudge"
    • TV-G
  169. Friday Night
  170. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Matched Pair"
    • TV-PG
  171. 8:50 PM Rough Riders
    • TV-14
  172. 10:30 PM Rough Riders
    • TV-14
  173. Saturday, July 30
  174. 12:05 AM Valdez Is Coming
    • PG-13
  175. 1:40 AM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  176. 3:40 AM Rough Riders
    • TV-14
  177. 5:20 AM Rough Riders
    • TV-14
  178. 6:55 AM The Fighting Vigilantes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  179. 8:00 AM Flaming Bullets
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  180. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Cow Doctor"
    • TV-G
  181. 9:30 AM Gunsmoke "Brush at Elkader"
    • TV-G
  182. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "Custer"
    • TV-G
  183. 10:30 AM Gunsmoke "The Round Up"
    • TV-G
  184. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Greater Love"
    • TV-G
  185. 11:30 AM Gunsmoke "No Indians"
    • TV-G
  186. 12:00 PM The Lone Star Trail
    • TV-G
    • NR
  187. 1:00 PM The Tumbleweed Trail
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  188. 2:00 PM Smoky
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  189. 3:40 PM Cattle Empire
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  190. 5:05 PM Mrs. Sundance
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  191. 6:35 PM Man in the Shadow
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  192. Saturday Night
  193. 8:00 PM Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  194. 10:05 PM Cattle Empire
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  195. 11:30 PM Rough Night in Jericho
    • TV-14
    • NR
  196. Sunday, July 31
  197. 1:15 AM Mrs. Sundance
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  198. 2:45 AM Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  199. 4:50 AM Smoky
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  200. 6:30 AM Wanda Nevada
    • PG
  201. 8:20 AM Pioneer Woman
    • TV-G
    • NR
  202. 9:40 AM The Way West
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  203. 11:45 AM Chuka
    • TV-14
    • NR
  204. 1:35 PM Wanda Nevada
    • PG
  205. 3:25 PM Apache
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  206. 4:55 PM Far and Away
    • PG-13
  207. 7:20 PM Last Stand at Saber River
    • TV-14
    • NR
  208. Sunday Night
  209. 9:00 PM The Way West
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  210. 11:05 PM Apache
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  211. Monday, August 1
  212. 12:35 AM Death Hunt
    • R
  213. 2:15 AM Chuka
    • TV-14
    • NR
  214. 4:05 AM Last Stand at Saber River
    • TV-14
    • NR
  215. 5:45 AM Apache
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  216. 7:15 AM Ghost Town Renegades
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  217. 8:15 AM The Trail Beyond
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  218. 9:15 AM Ride a Crooked Trail
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  219. 10:45 AM The Culpepper Cattle Company
    • PG
  220. 12:20 PM The Shepherd of the Hills
    • TV-G
    • NR
  221. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Wichita Is Civilized"
    • TV-PG
  222. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "Three Bullets for Bat"
    • TV-PG
  223. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "Argonauts"
    • TV-G
  224. 3:50 PM Wagon Train "The Bettina May Story"
    • TV-14
  225. 4:45 PM Laramie "The Track of the Jackal"
    • TV-PG
  226. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "The Mormon's Grindstone"
    • TV-PG
  227. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Sheriff of Red Rock"
    • TV-PG
  228. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Die by the Gun"
    • TV-PG
  229. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Big Tom"
    • TV-G
  230. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Til Death Do Us Part"
    • TV-G
  231. Monday Night
  232. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "The Man Behind the Badge"
    • TV-PG
  233. 8:50 PM The Alamo: 13 Days to Glory
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  234. 11:15 PM The Culpepper Cattle Company
    • PG
  235. Tuesday, August 2
  236. 12:50 AM The Return of Sabata
    • PG
  237. 2:40 AM The Shepherd of the Hills
    • TV-G
    • NR
  238. 4:20 AM The Alamo: 13 Days to Glory
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  239. 6:45 AM Riders of Destiny
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  240. 7:40 AM Taza, Son of Cochise
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  241. 9:00 AM Rio Diablo
    • TV-14
    • NR
  242. 10:35 AM The Undefeated
    • G
  243. 12:35 PM Copper Canyon
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  244. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Dodge City Gets a New Marshall"
    • TV-PG
  245. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "The Reluctant Witness"
    • TV-PG
  246. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "Border Showdown"
    • TV-G
  247. 3:50 PM Wagon Train "Clyde"
    • TV-14
  248. 4:45 PM Laramie "Three Rode West"
    • TV-PG
  249. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "Death Valley Scotty"
    • TV-PG
  250. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Rawhide Breed"
    • TV-PG
  251. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Eight Cent Reward"
    • TV-PG
  252. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Tragedian"
    • TV-G
  253. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Hinka Do"
    • TV-G
  254. Tuesday Night
  255. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Then There Was One"
    • TV-PG
  256. 8:50 PM Seraphim Falls
    • R
  257. 10:45 PM The Undefeated
    • G
  258. Wednesday, August 3
  259. 12:45 AM The Desperate Trail
    • R
  260. 2:20 AM Copper Canyon
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  261. 3:50 AM Taza, Son of Cochise
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  262. 5:20 AM Seraphim Falls
    • R
  263. 7:15 AM Windwalker
    • PG
  264. 9:05 AM Apache Uprising
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  265. 10:40 AM The Quick and the Dead
    • R
  266. 12:30 PM The Great Missouri Raid
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  267. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Fight or Run"
    • TV-PG
  268. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "Come Out Fighting"
    • TV-PG
  269. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "The Outlander"
    • TV-G
  270. 3:50 PM Wagon Train "The Martin Onyx Story"
    • TV-14
  271. 4:45 PM Laramie "Ride the Wild Wind"
    • TV-PG
  272. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "The Crystal Gazer"
    • TV-PG
  273. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Drop to Drink"
    • TV-PG
  274. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Rope Law"
    • TV-PG
  275. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Doc Judge"
    • TV-G
  276. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Moo Moo Raid"
    • TV-G
  277. Wednesday Night
  278. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Gathering Clouds"
    • TV-PG
  279. 8:50 PM The Big Country
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  280. 11:40 PM The Quick and the Dead
    • R
  281. Thursday, August 4
  282. 1:30 AM Windwalker
    • PG
  283. 3:20 AM The Great Missouri Raid
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  284. 4:46 AM The Big Country
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  285. 7:35 AM Davy Crockett, Indian Scout
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  286. 8:50 AM Destry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  287. 10:30 AM The Outsider
    • NR
  288. 12:30 PM Mrs. Sundance
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  289. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "The Double Life of Dora Hand"
    • TV-PG
  290. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "Stage to Nowhere"
    • TV-PG
  291. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "The Travelers"
    • TV-G
  292. 3:50 PM Wagon Train "The Dick Pederson Story"
    • TV-14
  293. 4:45 PM Laramie "Ride Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  294. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "The Seventh Day"
    • TV-PG
  295. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Six-Up to Bannach"
    • TV-PG
  296. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Spur"
    • TV-PG
  297. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Kitty's Killing"
    • TV-G
  298. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Jailbait Janet"
    • TV-G
  299. Thursday Night
  300. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Gathering Clouds"
    • TV-PG
  301. 8:50 PM Will Penny
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  302. 10:45 PM The Outsider
    • NR
  303. Friday, August 5
  304. 12:45 AM The Long Riders
    • R
  305. 2:30 AM Mrs. Sundance
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  306. 4:00 AM Will Penny
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  307. 5:55 AM Gaucho Serenade
    • TV-PG
    • NR