TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:05 AM Young Billy Young
    • G
  3. 12:40 PM Taza, Son of Cochise
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  4. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "The Pinkertons"
    • TV-PG
  5. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "Mr. Fourpaws"
    • TV-PG
  6. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "Johnny Brassbuttons"
    • TV-G
  7. 3:53 PM Wagon Train "The Jenna Douglas Story"
    • TV-14
  8. 4:45 PM Laramie "Saddle and Spur"
    • TV-PG
  9. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "Death and Taxes"
    • TV-PG
  10. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Bounty"
    • TV-PG
  11. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Dead End"
    • TV-PG
  12. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Saludos"
    • TV-G
  13. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Brother Whelp"
    • TV-G
  14. Last Night
  15. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Unfinished Business"
    • TV-PG
  16. 8:50 PM Lonely Are the Brave
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  17. 10:40 PM Young Billy Young
    • G
  18. Today
  19. 12:10 AM Rough Night in Jericho
    • TV-14
    • NR
  20. 1:55 AM Taza, Son of Cochise
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  21. 3:15 AM Lonely Are the Brave
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  22. 5:05 AM The Lone Hand
    • NR
  23. 6:30 AM Five Guns to Tombstone
    • TV-G
    • NR
  24. 7:45 AM Dances With Wolves
    • PG-13
  25. 10:50 AM The Gunfighter
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  26. 12:20 PM The White Buffalo
    • PG
  27. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "The Suffragette"
    • TV-PG
  28. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "Six Feet of Gold"
    • TV-PG
  29. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "Wanted for the Murder of Cheyenne Bodie"
    • TV-G
  30. 3:53 PM Wagon Train "The Artie Matthewson Story"
    • TV-14
  31. 4:45 PM Laramie "Midnight Rebellion"
    • TV-PG
  32. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "Riggs and Riggs"
    • TV-PG
  33. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Shawnee Bill"
    • TV-PG
  34. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Giveaway Gun"
    • TV-PG
  35. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Boots"
    • TV-G
  36. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Odd Man Out"
    • TV-G
  37. Tonight
  38. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Decoy"
    • TV-PG
  39. 8:50 PM Buffalo Bill
    • TV-G
    • NR
  40. 10:25 PM The Lone Hand
    • NR
  41. 11:45 PM Dances With Wolves
    • PG-13
  42. Tomorrow
  43. 2:50 AM The White Buffalo
    • PG
  44. 4:30 AM Buffalo Bill
    • TV-G
    • NR
  45. 6:05 AM Death Valley Days "Riggs and Riggs"
    • TV-PG
  46. 6:35 AM Day of the Bad Man
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  47. 8:00 AM Far and Away
    • PG-13
  48. 10:25 AM Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
    • PG
  49. 12:20 PM The Virginian
    • TV-14
    • NR
  50. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Hunt the Man Down"
    • TV-PG
  51. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "Cattle and Canes"
    • TV-PG
  52. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "Showdown at Oxbend"
    • TV-G
  53. 3:53 PM Wagon Train "The Bruce Saybrook Story"
    • TV-14
  54. 4:45 PM Laramie "Cemetery Road"
    • TV-PG
  55. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "Million Dollar Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  56. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Ransom for a Nun"
    • TV-PG
  57. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Miracle at Pot Hole"
    • TV-PG
  58. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Miguel's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  59. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Box O' Rocks"
    • TV-G
  60. Tomorrow Night
  61. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Daddy's Girl"
    • TV-PG
  62. 8:50 PM The Tin Star
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  63. 10:25 PM Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
    • PG
  64. Thursday, July 28
  65. 12:20 AM Day of the Bad Man
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  66. 1:45 AM The Virginian
    • TV-14
    • NR
  67. 3:25 AM The Tin Star
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  68. 5:00 AM Desolation Canyon
    • TV-14
    • NR
  69. 6:25 AM Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
    • PG
  70. 8:20 AM The Avenging Angel
    • TV-14
    • NR
  71. 10:00 AM The Sons of Katie Elder
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  72. 12:05 PM Savage Pampas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  73. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "The War of the Colonels"
    • TV-PG
  74. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "The Disappearance of Bat Masterson"
    • TV-PG
  75. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "Mountain Fortress"
    • TV-G
  76. 3:50 PM Wagon Train "The Lizabeth Ann Calhoun Story"
    • TV-14
  77. 4:45 PM Laramie "Men of Defiance"
    • TV-PG
  78. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "Love 'Em and Leave 'Em"
    • TV-PG
  79. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Fourth Headstone"
    • TV-PG
  80. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Til Death Do Us Part"
    • TV-PG
  81. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "False Witness"
    • TV-G
  82. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Tag, You're It"
    • TV-G
  83. Thursday Night
  84. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Bulldog"
    • TV-PG
  85. 8:50 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  86. 10:55 PM The Sons of Katie Elder
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  87. Friday, July 29
  88. 1:00 AM 100 Rifles
    • PG
  89. 2:50 AM Savage Pampas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  90. 4:45 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  91. 6:50 AM Ned Kelly
    • TV-14
    • NR
  92. 8:40 AM Valdez Is Coming
    • PG-13
  93. 10:15 AM Across the Great Divide
    • G
  94. 12:00 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  95. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Bat Masterson Again"
    • TV-PG
  96. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "The Snare"
    • TV-PG
  97. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "Julesburg"
    • TV-G
  98. 3:50 PM Wagon Train "The Traitor"
    • TV-14
  99. 4:45 PM Laramie "Queen of Diamonds"
    • TV-PG
  100. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "I Am Joaquin"
    • TV-PG
  101. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Favor"
    • TV-PG
  102. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Ricochet"
    • TV-PG
  103. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Thick 'n' Thin"
    • TV-G
  104. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Groat's Grudge"
    • TV-G
  105. Friday Night
  106. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Matched Pair"
    • TV-PG
  107. 8:50 PM Rough Riders
    • TV-14
  108. 10:30 PM Rough Riders
    • TV-14
  109. Saturday, July 30
  110. 12:05 AM Valdez Is Coming
    • PG-13
  111. 1:40 AM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  112. 3:40 AM Rough Riders
    • TV-14
  113. 5:20 AM Rough Riders
    • TV-14
  114. 6:55 AM The Fighting Vigilantes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  115. 8:00 AM Flaming Bullets
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  116. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Cow Doctor"
    • TV-G
  117. 9:30 AM Gunsmoke "Brush at Elkader"
    • TV-G
  118. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "Custer"
    • TV-G
  119. 10:30 AM Gunsmoke "The Round Up"
    • TV-G
  120. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Greater Love"
    • TV-G
  121. 11:30 AM Gunsmoke "No Indians"
    • TV-G
  122. 12:00 PM The Lone Star Trail
    • TV-G
    • NR
  123. 1:00 PM The Tumbleweed Trail
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  124. 2:00 PM Smoky
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  125. 3:40 PM Cattle Empire
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  126. 5:05 PM Mrs. Sundance
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  127. 6:35 PM Man in the Shadow
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  128. Saturday Night
  129. 8:00 PM Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  130. 10:05 PM Cattle Empire
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  131. 11:30 PM Rough Night in Jericho
    • TV-14
    • NR
  132. Sunday, July 31
  133. 1:15 AM Mrs. Sundance
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  134. 2:45 AM Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  135. 4:50 AM Smoky
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  136. 6:30 AM Wanda Nevada
    • PG
  137. 8:20 AM Pioneer Woman
    • TV-G
    • NR
  138. 9:40 AM The Way West
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  139. 11:45 AM Chuka
    • TV-14
    • NR
  140. 1:35 PM Wanda Nevada
    • PG
  141. 3:25 PM Apache
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  142. 4:55 PM Far and Away
    • PG-13
  143. 7:20 PM Last Stand at Saber River
    • TV-14
    • NR
  144. Sunday Night
  145. 9:00 PM The Way West
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  146. 11:05 PM Apache
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  147. Monday, August 1
  148. 12:35 AM Death Hunt
    • R
  149. 2:15 AM Chuka
    • TV-14
    • NR
  150. 4:05 AM Last Stand at Saber River
    • TV-14
    • NR
  151. 5:45 AM Apache
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  152. 7:15 AM Ghost Town Renegades
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  153. 8:15 AM The Trail Beyond
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  154. 9:15 AM Ride a Crooked Trail
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  155. 10:45 AM The Culpepper Cattle Company
    • PG
  156. 12:20 PM The Shepherd of the Hills
    • TV-G
    • NR
  157. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Wichita Is Civilized"
    • TV-PG
  158. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "Three Bullets for Bat"
    • TV-PG
  159. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "Argonauts"
    • TV-G
  160. 3:50 PM Wagon Train "The Bettina May Story"
    • TV-14
  161. 4:45 PM Laramie "The Track of the Jackal"
    • TV-PG
  162. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "The Mormon's Grindstone"
    • TV-PG
  163. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Sheriff of Red Rock"
    • TV-PG
  164. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Die by the Gun"
    • TV-PG
  165. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Big Tom"
    • TV-G
  166. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Til Death Do Us Part"
    • TV-G
  167. Monday Night
  168. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "The Man Behind the Badge"
    • TV-PG
  169. 8:50 PM The Alamo: 13 Days to Glory
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  170. 11:15 PM The Culpepper Cattle Company
    • PG
  171. Tuesday, August 2
  172. 12:50 AM The Return of Sabata
    • PG
  173. 2:40 AM The Shepherd of the Hills
    • TV-G
    • NR
  174. 4:20 AM The Alamo: 13 Days to Glory
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  175. 6:45 AM Riders of Destiny
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  176. 7:40 AM Taza, Son of Cochise
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  177. 9:00 AM Rio Diablo
    • TV-14
    • NR
  178. 10:35 AM The Undefeated
    • G
  179. 12:35 PM Copper Canyon
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  180. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Dodge City Gets a New Marshall"
    • TV-PG
  181. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "The Reluctant Witness"
    • TV-PG
  182. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "Border Showdown"
    • TV-G
  183. 3:50 PM Wagon Train "Clyde"
    • TV-14
  184. 4:45 PM Laramie "Three Rode West"
    • TV-PG
  185. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "Death Valley Scotty"
    • TV-PG
  186. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Rawhide Breed"
    • TV-PG
  187. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Eight Cent Reward"
    • TV-PG
  188. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Tragedian"
    • TV-G
  189. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Hinka Do"
    • TV-G
  190. Tuesday Night
  191. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Then There Was One"
    • TV-PG
  192. 8:50 PM Seraphim Falls
    • R
  193. 10:45 PM The Undefeated
    • G
  194. Wednesday, August 3
  195. 12:45 AM The Desperate Trail
    • R
  196. 2:20 AM Copper Canyon
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  197. 3:50 AM Taza, Son of Cochise
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  198. 5:20 AM Seraphim Falls
    • R
  199. 7:15 AM Windwalker
    • PG
  200. 9:05 AM Apache Uprising
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  201. 10:40 AM The Quick and the Dead
    • R
  202. 12:30 PM The Great Missouri Raid
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  203. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Fight or Run"
    • TV-PG
  204. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "Come Out Fighting"
    • TV-PG
  205. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "The Outlander"
    • TV-G
  206. 3:50 PM Wagon Train "The Martin Onyx Story"
    • TV-14
  207. 4:45 PM Laramie "Ride the Wild Wind"
    • TV-PG
  208. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "The Crystal Gazer"
    • TV-PG
  209. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Drop to Drink"
    • TV-PG
  210. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Rope Law"
    • TV-PG
  211. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Doc Judge"
    • TV-G
  212. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Moo Moo Raid"
    • TV-G
  213. Wednesday Night
  214. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Gathering Clouds"
    • TV-PG
  215. 8:50 PM The Big Country
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  216. 11:40 PM The Quick and the Dead
    • R
  217. Thursday, August 4
  218. 1:30 AM Windwalker
    • PG
  219. 3:20 AM The Great Missouri Raid
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  220. 4:46 AM The Big Country
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  221. 7:35 AM Davy Crockett, Indian Scout
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  222. 8:50 AM Destry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  223. 10:30 AM The Outsider
    • NR
  224. 12:30 PM Mrs. Sundance
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  225. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "The Double Life of Dora Hand"
    • TV-PG
  226. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "Stage to Nowhere"
    • TV-PG
  227. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "The Travelers"
    • TV-G
  228. 3:50 PM Wagon Train "The Dick Pederson Story"
    • TV-14
  229. 4:45 PM Laramie "Ride Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  230. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "The Seventh Day"
    • TV-PG
  231. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Six-Up to Bannach"
    • TV-PG
  232. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Spur"
    • TV-PG
  233. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Kitty's Killing"
    • TV-G
  234. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Jailbait Janet"
    • TV-G
  235. Thursday Night
  236. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Gathering Clouds"
    • TV-PG
  237. 8:50 PM Will Penny
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  238. 10:45 PM The Outsider
    • NR
  239. Friday, August 5
  240. 12:45 AM The Long Riders
    • R
  241. 2:30 AM Mrs. Sundance
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  242. 4:00 AM Will Penny
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  243. 5:55 AM Gaucho Serenade
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  244. 7:05 AM Ride a Crooked Trail
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  245. 8:35 AM Taza, Son of Cochise
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  246. 9:55 AM The Wonderful Country
    • TV-14
    • NR
  247. 11:35 AM The Alamo: 13 Days to Glory
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  248. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Clay Allison"
    • TV-PG
  249. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "Incident at Fort Bowie"
    • TV-PG
  250. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "Decision"
    • TV-G
  251. 3:50 PM Wagon Train "The Hobie Redman Story"
    • TV-14
  252. 4:45 PM Laramie "The Long Riders"
    • TV-PG
  253. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "Reno"
    • TV-PG
  254. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Reunion for Revenge"
    • TV-PG
  255. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Competition"
    • TV-PG
  256. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Unwanted Deputy"
    • TV-G
  257. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Where'd They Go"
    • TV-G
  258. Friday Night
  259. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Born to Hang"
    • TV-PG
  260. 8:50 PM The War Wagon
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  261. 10:35 PM The Wonderful Country
    • TV-14
    • NR
  262. Saturday, August 6
  263. 12:15 AM Death Hunt
    • R
  264. 1:55 AM The Alamo: 13 Days to Glory
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  265. 4:20 AM Taza, Son of Cochise
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  266. 5:40 AM The War Wagon
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  267. 7:25 AM The Virginian
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  268. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Poor Pearl"
    • TV-G
  269. 9:30 AM Gunsmoke "Kick Me"
    • TV-G
  270. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "Skid Row"
    • TV-G
  271. 10:30 AM Gunsmoke "Last Fling"
    • TV-G
  272. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Chester's Murder"
    • TV-G
  273. 11:30 AM Gunsmoke "The Photographer"
    • TV-G
  274. 12:00 PM The Big Show
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  275. 1:15 PM Boots and Saddles
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  276. 2:15 PM Tomahawk Trail
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  277. 3:20 PM The Virginian
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  278. 4:55 PM Three Violent People
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  279. 6:40 PM Cattle Drive
    • TV-G
    • NR
  280. Saturday Night
  281. 8:00 PM High Noon
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  282. 9:30 PM The Virginian
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  283. 11:05 PM The Far Country
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  284. Sunday, August 7
  285. 12:45 AM Three Violent People
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  286. 2:30 AM High Noon
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  287. 4:00 AM Across the Great Divide
    • G
  288. 5:43 AM Untamed Frontier
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  289. 7:00 AM Night Passage
    • TV-14
    • NR
  290. 8:35 AM Adios Sabata
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  291. 10:25 AM Posse
    • PG
  292. 12:00 PM Git Along, Little Dogies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  293. 1:10 PM Western Jamboree
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  294. 2:10 PM Boss of Lonely Valley
    • TV-14
    • NR
  295. 3:10 PM Night Passage
    • TV-14
    • NR
  296. 4:45 PM Shenandoah
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  297. 6:35 PM Tomahawk
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  298. Sunday Night
  299. 8:00 PM The Hunting Party
    • R
  300. 9:55 PM Night Passage
    • TV-14
    • NR
  301. 11:30 PM Posse
    • PG
  302. Monday, August 8
  303. 1:05 AM Shenandoah
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  304. 2:55 AM The Hunting Party
    • R
  305. 4:50 AM War Drums
    • TV-14
    • NR
  306. 6:07 AM The Man From Utah
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  307. 7:00 AM 5 Card Stud
    • TV-14
    • PG
  308. 8:45 AM Wanted: The Sundance Woman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  309. 10:20 AM Heller in Pink Tights
    • TV-PG
    • NR