TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Perseverance"
  3. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Willie the Bowhunter"
  4. 7:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Cross Country Bucks"
    • NEW
  5. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Kentucky Bourbon and Toms"
    • NEW
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM Escanaba in da Moonlight
    • PG-13
  8. 10:00 PM Escanaba in da Moonlight
    • PG-13
  9. Today
  10. 12:00 AM Dropped "Now or Never"
  11. 12:30 AM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Hunter's Paradise"
  12. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Kentucky Bourbon and Toms"
  13. 1:30 AM Craig Morgan All Access "Cross Country Bucks"
  14. 2:00 AM Sasquatch "Idaho Elk"
  15. 2:30 AM Shootout Lane "Battle for the Best in the World"
  16. 3:00 AM Top Shot "The 1000 Yard Shot"
  17. 4:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  18. 4:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Bering Sea King Salmon"
  19. 5:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "David Lefefre vs Brandon Palaniuk"
  20. 5:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  21. 6:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Surf N Turf Special"
  22. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Land of Oz"
  23. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Alaska Memories"
  24. 7:30 AM NRA All Access "American Hero-American Dream/Presidential Firearms"
  25. 8:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Nick in Illinois"
  26. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Slugs for Points"
  27. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Alabama"
    • NEW
  28. 9:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Everything's Bigger in Texas"
  29. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Willie the Bowhunter"
    • NEW
  30. 10:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Republican River Rattlefest"
    • NEW
  31. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Newfie Two-Fer"
  32. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "The Mark"
    • NEW
  33. 12:00 PM NOMAD "Archery Elk"
    • NEW
  34. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  35. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  36. 1:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "David Lefefre vs Brandon Palaniuk"
  37. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 2"
    • NEW
  38. 4:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Let the Games Begin"
  39. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Local Mud Racing"
    • NEW
  40. 5:00 PM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Jorge Toledo: Montana Spring Black Bear"
    • NEW
  41. 5:30 PM Under Wild Skies "The Sauer .404 Hunts Argentina"
  42. 6:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Oh Canada! Part 1"
  43. 6:30 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Killing Tree"
    • NEW
  44. 7:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Away Time"
  45. 7:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Moose 3"
  46. Tonight
  47. 8:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "White Gold"
  48. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger Hunts for Big Bucks in Western Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  49. 9:30 PM Dropped "Now or Never"
  50. 10:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Annual Burris Elk Hunt"
    • NEW
  51. 10:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Perseverance"
  52. 11:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana/Saskatchewan/Texas Sweepstakes"
  53. Tomorrow
  54. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Visit With Dick Mauch"
  55. 12:30 AM Bone Collector "Leftover Show"
  56. 1:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Haze Gray and Underway"
  57. 1:30 AM Dropped "Now or Never"
  58. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "White Gold"
  59. 3:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Away Time"
  60. 3:30 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger Hunts for Big Bucks in Western Oklahoma"
  61. 4:00 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Annual Burris Elk Hunt"
  62. 4:30 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Perseverance"
  63. 5:30 AM The Journey "Clint Whidden Bass Fishing"
  64. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Let the Games Begin"
  65. 6:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  66. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 2"
  67. 9:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Slugs for Points"
    • NEW
  68. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Ice Breaker Buck"
    • NEW
  69. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Roaring Andes"
    • NEW
  70. 10:30 AM YoungWild "The Crosshair Debate"
    • NEW
  71. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Fox Creek Is Calling"
    • NEW
  72. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "What About Bob?"
    • NEW
  73. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Newfoundland Woodland Caribou"
    • NEW
  74. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Surf N Turf Special"
  75. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Buckeye Double & Sask Buck"
    • NEW
  76. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana/Saskatchewan/Texas Sweepstakes"
  77. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "A Look Back at Cielo Vista"
    • NEW
  78. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Nebraska"
  79. 3:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger Hunts for Big Bucks in Western Oklahoma"
  80. 3:30 PM Under Wild Skies "The Sauer .404 Hunts Argentina"
  81. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Muy Grande"
    • NEW
  82. 4:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Away Time"
    • NEW
  83. 5:00 PM The Flush "Dakota Double Dipping"
    • NEW
  84. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Patience Is a Virtue"
    • NEW
  85. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Face to Face"
    • NEW
  86. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Lone Star Bucks"
    • NEW
  87. 7:00 PM The Journey "Clint Whidden Bass Fishing"
    • NEW
  88. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "The Rut Is on"
    • NEW
  89. Tomorrow Night
  90. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Bear Hunting Story"
    • NEW
  91. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Red Arrow Redemption"
    • NEW
  92. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Colorado Mule Deer"
    • NEW
  93. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Redemption"
    • NEW
  94. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana/Saskatchewan/Texas Sweepstakes"
    • NEW
  95. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Leftover Show"
    • NEW
  96. 11:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Cross Country Bucks"
  97. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Texas Bucks"
    • NEW
  98. Monday, August 29
  99. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Newfoundland Woodland Caribou"
  100. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Republican River Rattlefest"
  101. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Red Arrow Redemption"
  102. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Bear Hunting Story"
  103. 2:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Muy Grande"
  104. 2:30 AM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Face to Face"
  105. 3:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Lone Star Bucks"
  106. 3:30 AM The Journey "Clint Whidden Bass Fishing"
  107. 4:00 AM True Magnum TV "Patience Is a Virtue"
  108. 4:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Redemption"
  109. 5:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana/Saskatchewan/Texas Sweepstakes"
  110. 5:30 AM Red Arrow "Texas Bucks"
  111. 6:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 2"
  112. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Oklahoma and Texas Whitetails"
  113. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  114. 9:00 AM Bow Madness "Turkey Twist"
  115. 9:30 AM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  116. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Black Death"
  117. 10:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
  118. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Spot & Stalk Black Bear Hunting"
  119. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Family Affair"
  120. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Midnight Rider"
  121. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Mexico's Grey Ghosts"
  122. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "Split Alberta Mulies"
  123. 1:30 PM Sasquatch "Trapping - Part 2"
  124. 2:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Oh Canada! Part 2"
  125. 2:30 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Wings In Flight"
  126. 3:00 PM Hunt Masters "Blood is Thicker than Water"
  127. 3:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Small Moose, Big Trophy"
  128. 4:00 PM Grateful Nation "GYSGT. Anthony Rios - Colorado Coyote"
  129. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Little Things"
  130. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Home Is Where You Are"
  131. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Mind and Matter"
    • NEW
  132. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Texas Throwdown"
  133. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Too Close for Comfort"
  134. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Leave It to Beavers"
  135. Monday Night
  136. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "A Big Duck-ing Call"
  137. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Sauvignon Beard"
  138. 9:00 PM Dropped "Cache Out"
    • NEW
  139. 9:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Desperate Times"
  140. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Too Close for Comfort"
  141. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Leave It to Beavers"
  142. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "A Big Duck-ing Call"
  143. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Sauvignon Beard"
  144. Tuesday, August 30
  145. 12:00 AM Dropped "Cache Out"
  146. 12:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Desperate Times"
  147. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Kentucky Bourbon and Toms"
  148. 1:30 AM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Native Celebration"
  149. 2:00 AM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  150. 2:30 AM Wardens "Long Day"
  151. 3:00 AM Buck Commander "Texas Throwdown"
  152. 3:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Kentucky Bourbon and Toms"
  153. 4:00 AM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Native Celebration"
  154. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Desperate Times"
  155. 5:00 AM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  156. 5:30 AM Wardens "Long Day"
  157. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Riggins Gold"
  158. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Stubborn Osceola"
  159. 7:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  160. 7:30 AM NOMAD "Ranch Management"
  161. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Bluegrass Bliss"
  162. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Texas Hill Country"
  163. 9:00 AM YoungWild
  164. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Nomad Hunter"
  165. 10:00 AM Dream Season "Did I Just Do That?"
  166. 10:30 AM The Flush "Bismark, North Dakota Adventure"
  167. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  168. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Bill and Family Hunt The Farms"
  169. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tiffany Strikes Again"
  170. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Louisiana Sweeps"
  171. 1:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail Pursuit 1"
  172. 1:30 PM Wardens "Long Day"
  173. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Death in the Water"
  174. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Haze Gray and Underway"
  175. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Remington 200 Years - Part 2"
  176. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Model 1919 Machine Gun"
  177. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 1 Don's 184 3/4"
  178. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "Bluegrass Bugles: A Conversation Story - Part 2"
  179. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Bobcat"
  180. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Coastal Brown Bear"
  181. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "X Marks The Spot"
  182. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Scream'n Bulls"
    • NEW
  183. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Texas Hill Country"
    • NEW
  184. Tuesday Night
  185. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Midnight Rider"
  186. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted & Shemane Return to the Ox Ranch"
  187. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Bluegrass Bugles: A Conversation Story - Part 2"
    • NEW
  188. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
    • NEW
  189. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Let's Revist Green"
    • NEW
  190. 10:30 PM Dream Season "Did I Just Do That?"
    • NEW
  191. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Hooray Ranch"
    • NEW
  192. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Family Affair"
    • NEW
  193. Wednesday, August 31
  194. 12:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Late Season Success"
    • NEW
  195. 12:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "X Marks The Spot"
  196. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Mind and Matter"
  197. 2:00 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Scream'n Bulls"
  198. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Chootin' N' Pillin' Up Giants - Part 1"
  199. 3:00 AM Hunting the Country "Bluegrass Bugles: A Conversation Story - Part 2"
  200. 3:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  201. 4:00 AM Fear No Evil "Midnight Rider"
  202. 4:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Let's Revist Green"
  203. 5:00 AM Dream Season "Did I Just Do That?"
  204. 5:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tiffany Strikes Again"
  205. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Blue Bucket the Oregon Trail"
  206. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Hatfield Mccoy Pocahontas Trail"
  207. 7:00 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Scream'n Bulls"
  208. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Rare Breeds"
  209. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Oklahoma and Texas Whitetails"
  210. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  211. 9:00 AM Bow Madness "Turkey Twist"
  212. 9:30 AM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  213. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Black Death"
  214. 10:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
  215. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Spot & Stalk Black Bear Hunting"
  216. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Family Affair"
  217. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Midnight Rider"
  218. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Mexico's Grey Ghosts"
  219. 1:00 PM Western Extreme "Elkoholic"
  220. 1:30 PM Sasquatch "Trapping - Part 2"
  221. 2:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Oh Canada! Part 2"
  222. 2:30 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Wings In Flight"
  223. 3:00 PM Hunt Masters "Blood is Thicker than Water"
  224. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  225. 4:00 PM Grateful Nation "GYSGT. Anthony Rios - Colorado Coyote"
  226. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Little Things"
  227. 5:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "The Rifleman"
  228. 5:30 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Favors for an Old Friend"
  229. 6:00 PM Wildgame Nation "Chootin' N' Pillin' Up Giants - Part 1"
  230. 6:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tiffany Strikes Again"
  231. 7:00 PM NRA All Access "Ruck the Lifestyle/Age Has No Limits"
  232. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
    • NEW
  233. Wednesday Night
  234. 8:00 PM Top Shot "The Shakedown"
    • NEW
  235. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Bushnell Gap Grind Pro-AM"
  236. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Remington 200 Years - Part 2"
    • NEW
  237. 10:30 PM Shootout Lane "Lena Is a Babe in the Woods"
  238. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Uzi"
    • NEW
  239. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
  240. Thursday, September 1
  241. 12:00 AM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  242. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Bushnell Gap Grind Pro-AM"
  243. 1:30 AM NRA All Access "Ruck the Lifestyle/Age Has No Limits"
  244. 2:00 AM Top Shot "The Shakedown"
  245. 3:00 AM Shooting USA "Bushnell Gap Grind Pro-AM"
  246. 4:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Remington 200 Years - Part 2"
  247. 4:30 AM Shootout Lane "Lena Is a Babe in the Woods"
  248. 5:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Uzi"
  249. 5:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
  250. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Glacier Gold"
  251. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail Pursuit 1"
  252. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Elkoholic"
  253. 7:30 AM NOMAD "Ranch Management"
  254. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Bluegrass Bliss"
  255. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Texas Hill Country"
  256. 9:00 AM YoungWild "Season 2 Finale"
  257. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Nomad Hunter"
  258. 10:00 AM Dream Season "Did I Just Do That?"
  259. 10:30 AM The Flush "Bismark, North Dakota Adventure"
  260. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  261. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Bill and Family Hunt The Farms"
  262. 12:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Hooray Ranch"
  263. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Louisiana Sweeps"
  264. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Stubborn Osceola"
  265. 1:30 PM Wardens "Long Day"
  266. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Death in the Water"
  267. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
  268. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Remington 200 Years - Part 2"
  269. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Uzi"
  270. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 1 Don's 184 3/4"
  271. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "The Struggle Is Real"
  272. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Let's Revist Green"
  273. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  274. 6:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "501 Monster"
  275. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Oklahoma and Texas Whitetails"
    • NEW
  276. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 1 Don's 184 3/4"
    • NEW
  277. Thursday Night
  278. 8:00 PM Headhunters TV "The Struggle Is Real"
    • NEW
  279. 8:30 PM Hunt Masters "Blood is Thicker than Water"
    • NEW
  280. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips "Texas is Hardcore"
    • NEW
  281. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
    • NEW
  282. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Turkey Twist"
    • NEW
  283. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Split Alberta Mulies"
    • NEW
  284. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Spot & Stalk Black Bear Hunting"
    • NEW
  285. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Deer or Elk... Take Your Pick: Part 2"
  286. Friday, September 2
  287. 12:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Coastal Brown Bear"
  288. 12:30 AM Hunting the Country "Bluegrass Bugles: A Conversation Story - Part 2"
  289. 1:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  290. 1:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Let's Revist Green"
  291. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "501 Monster"
  292. 2:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Coastal Brown Bear"
  293. 3:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Oklahoma and Texas Whitetails"
  294. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 1 Don's 184 3/4"
  295. 4:00 AM Hunt Masters "Blood is Thicker than Water"
  296. 4:30 AM Bow Madness "Turkey Twist"
  297. 5:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  298. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Split Alberta Mulies"
  299. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Ghosts of Pine Log"
  300. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Hatfield Mccoy Pocahontas Trail"
  301. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  302. 7:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Somewhere in Between: Part 1"
  303. 8:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Boyd Duckett vs. Bryan Thrift"
  304. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  305. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 2"
  306. 11:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Texas is Hardcore"
  307. 11:30 AM Hunt Masters "Blood is Thicker than Water"
  308. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tiffany Strikes Again"
  309. 12:30 PM Headhunters TV "The Struggle Is Real"
  310. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "Split Alberta Mulies"
  311. 1:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "501 Monster"
  312. 2:00 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Big Island Adventures: Part 1"
  313. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Late Season Success"
  314. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted & Shemane Return to the Ox Ranch"
  315. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  316. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Deer or Elk... Take Your Pick: Part 2"
  317. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Little Things"
  318. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Home Is Where You Are"
  319. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Mind and Matter"
  320. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Texas Throwdown"
  321. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Around the World - Part 1"
    • NEW
  322. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
    • NEW
  323. Friday Night
  324. 8:00 PM Return of the Seven
    • NR
  325. 10:00 PM Return of the Seven
    • NR
  326. Saturday, September 3
  327. 12:00 AM Dropped "Cache Out"
  328. 12:30 AM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Native Celebration"
  329. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
  330. 1:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Around the World - Part 1"
  331. 2:00 AM Sasquatch "Trapping - Part 2"
  332. 2:30 AM Shootout Lane "Lena Is a Babe in the Woods"
  333. 3:00 AM Top Shot "The Shakedown"
  334. 4:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  335. 4:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Mississippi Kingfish"
  336. 5:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Boyd Duckett vs. Bryan Thrift"
  337. 5:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  338. 6:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  339. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "The Struggle Is Real"
  340. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Elkoholic"
  341. 7:30 AM NRA All Access "Ruck the Lifestyle/Age Has No Limits"
  342. 8:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Texas is Hardcore"
  343. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Stubborn Osceola"
  344. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Louisiana Sweeps"
    • NEW
  345. 9:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Family Affair"
  346. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Texas Throwdown"
    • NEW
  347. 10:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "501 Monster"
    • NEW
  348. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Mexico's Grey Ghosts"
  349. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Little Things"
    • NEW
  350. 12:00 PM NOMAD "Ranch Management"
  351. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  352. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  353. 1:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Boyd Duckett vs. Bryan Thrift"
  354. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  355. 4:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Somewhere in Between: Part 1"
  356. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Hatfield Mccoy Pocahontas Trail"
    • NEW
  357. 5:00 PM Grateful Nation "GYSGT. Anthony Rios - Colorado Coyote"
    • NEW
  358. 5:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Hooray Ranch"
  359. 6:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Oh Canada! Part 2"
  360. 6:30 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Wings In Flight"
    • NEW
  361. 7:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Like My Dad"
  362. 7:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail Pursuit 1"
  363. Saturday Night
  364. 8:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Death in the Water"
  365. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Bowhunting for Big Bucks in South Texas"
    • NEW
  366. 9:30 PM Dropped "Cache Out"
  367. 10:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Small Moose, Big Trophy"
    • NEW
  368. 10:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Mind and Matter"
  369. 11:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt Guest: Big Bill"
  370. Sunday, September 4
  371. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted & Shemane Return to the Ox Ranch"
  372. 12:30 AM Bone Collector "Bobcat"
  373. 1:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
  374. 1:30 AM Dropped "Cache Out"
  375. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Death in the Water"
  376. 3:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Like My Dad"
  377. 3:30 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Bowhunting for Big Bucks in South Texas"
  378. 4:00 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Small Moose, Big Trophy"
  379. 4:30 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Mind and Matter"
  380. 5:30 AM The Journey "Clint Whidden Bass Fishing: Part 2"
  381. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Somewhere in Between: Part 1"
  382. 6:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  383. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  384. 9:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Stubborn Osceola"
    • NEW
  385. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Nomad Hunter"
    • NEW
  386. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Black Death"
    • NEW
  387. 10:30 AM YoungWild "Season 2 Finale"
    • NEW
  388. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
    • NEW
  389. 11:30 AM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
    • NEW
  390. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
    • NEW
  391. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  392. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Bluegrass Bliss"
    • NEW
  393. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt Guest: Big Bill"
  394. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Coastal Brown Bear"
    • NEW
  395. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Late Season Success"
  396. 3:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Bowhunting for Big Bucks in South Texas"
  397. 3:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Hooray Ranch"
  398. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "The Rifleman"
    • NEW
  399. 4:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Like My Dad"
    • NEW
  400. 5:00 PM The Flush "Bismark, North Dakota Adventure"
    • NEW
  401. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Rare Breeds"
    • NEW
  402. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Favors for an Old Friend"
    • NEW
  403. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Big Island Adventures: Part 1"
  404. 7:00 PM The Journey "Clint Whidden Bass Fishing: Part 2"
    • NEW
  405. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tiffany Strikes Again"
    • NEW
  406. Sunday Night
  407. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Home Is Where You Are"
  408. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Chootin' N' Pillin' Up Giants - Part 1"
    • NEW
  409. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Bill and Family Hunt The Farms"
    • NEW
  410. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "X Marks The Spot"
    • NEW
  411. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt Guest: Big Bill"
    • NEW
  412. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Bobcat"
  413. 11:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Around the World - Part 1"
  414. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Deer or Elk... Take Your Pick: Part 2"
  415. Monday, September 5
  416. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
  417. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "501 Monster"
  418. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Chootin' N' Pillin' Up Giants - Part 1"
  419. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Home Is Where You Are"
  420. 2:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "The Rifleman"
  421. 2:30 AM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Favors for an Old Friend"
  422. 3:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Big Island Adventures: Part 1"
  423. 3:30 AM The Journey "Clint Whidden Bass Fishing: Part 2"
  424. 4:00 AM True Magnum TV "Rare Breeds"
  425. 4:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "X Marks The Spot"
  426. 5:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt Guest: Big Bill"
  427. 5:30 AM Red Arrow "Deer or Elk... Take Your Pick: Part 2"
  428. 6:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  429. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Oklhoma Whitetails 2"
  430. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  431. 9:00 AM Bow Madness "Trading Places"
  432. 9:30 AM American Archer "Snake Bit"
  433. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Scrub Bulls"
  434. 10:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 2"
  435. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2015 Wyoming Buffalo"
  436. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Talented Camaraman"
  437. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Tank and the Short Tined Ten"
  438. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "The Rackett - Part 1"
  439. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "Chief and Magnum"
  440. 1:30 PM Sasquatch Mountain Man "Idaho Deer"
  441. 2:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "The Fight for our Future"
  442. 2:30 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Sky's the Limit"
  443. 3:00 PM Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  444. 3:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "A Suppressed Utah Trophy Mule Deer Hunt"
  445. 4:00 PM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Kody Wilson - Wyoming Mule Deer"
  446. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Hope"
  447. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Utah Elk Hunting Camp"
  448. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Desperation"
    • NEW
  449. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Welcome to Strut Commander"
  450. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Plan Bee"
  451. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Daddy's Got a Gun"
  452. Monday Night
  453. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Fishin' for Business"
  454. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Roadtrip"
  455. 9:00 PM Dropped "Bearing Down"
  456. 9:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Risky Business"
  457. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Plan Bee"
  458. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Daddy's Got a Gun"
  459. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Fishin' for Business"
  460. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Roadtrip"
  461. Tuesday, September 6
  462. 12:00 AM Dropped "Bearing Down"
  463. 12:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Risky Business"
  464. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
  465. 1:30 AM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Fisherman's Catch"
  466. 2:00 AM The Gunfather "Hand Crafted"
  467. 2:30 AM Wardens "Bad Decisions"
  468. 3:00 AM Buck Commander "Welcome to Strut Commander"
  469. 3:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
  470. 4:00 AM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Fisherman's Catch"
  471. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Risky Business"
  472. 5:00 AM The Gunfather "Hand Crafted"
  473. 5:30 AM Wardens "Bad Decisions"
  474. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Burnt River"
  475. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "High Level Bruins - Part 1"
  476. 7:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodwards"
  477. 7:30 AM NOMAD "Archery Elk"
  478. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Buckeye & Hoosier Deer"
  479. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Family, Friends and the Family Farm"
  480. 9:00 AM YoungWild "Season Three Premiere"
  481. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Old Man of the Desert"
  482. 10:00 AM Dream Season "The Big Payback"
  483. 10:30 AM The Flush "South Dakota Island Hopping Roosters"
  484. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
  485. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "David Runs Camera"
  486. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Better Late Than Never"
  487. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
  488. 1:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail - Pursuit 2"
  489. 1:30 PM Wardens "Bad Decisions"
  490. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "No Win Scenario"
  491. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
  492. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific: Pearl Harbor"
  493. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Uzi"
  494. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  495. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "A Long Day's Work"
  496. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Vermejo"
  497. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Best of South Texas"
  498. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "River's Rising"
  499. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Scream'n Bulls Pt 2"
    • NEW
  500. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Family, Friends and the Family Farm"
    • NEW
  501. Tuesday Night
  502. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Tank and the Short Tined Ten"
  503. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted's 19 Point Whitetail"
  504. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "A Long Day's Work"
    • NEW
  505. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Tag Team, Tag Out"
    • NEW
  506. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "The Wait is On"
    • NEW
  507. 10:30 PM Dream Season "The Big Payback"
    • NEW
  508. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Jim Corbett Rifle Returns"
    • NEW
  509. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Talented Camaraman"
    • NEW
  510. Wednesday, September 7
  511. 12:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Spring Bear"
    • NEW
  512. 12:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "River's Rising"
  513. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Desperation"
  514. 2:00 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Scream'n Bulls Pt 2"
  515. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Chootin' n Pilin' Up Giants - Part 2"
  516. 3:00 AM Hunting the Country "A Long Day's Work"
  517. 3:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Tag Team, Tag Out"
  518. 4:00 AM Fear No Evil "Tank and the Short Tined Ten"
  519. 4:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "The Wait is On"
  520. 5:00 AM Dream Season "The Big Payback"
  521. 5:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Better Late Than Never"
  522. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Golden Flight"
  523. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax Television "Algoma UFC Hunt"
  524. 7:00 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Scream'n Bulls Pt 2"
  525. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "The Road Less Traveled"
  526. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Oklhoma Whitetails 2"
  527. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  528. 9:00 AM Bow Madness "Trading Places"
  529. 9:30 AM American Archer "Snake Bit"
  530. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Scrub Bulls"
  531. 10:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 2"
  532. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2015 Wyoming Buffalo"
  533. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Talented Camaraman"
  534. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Tank and the Short Tined Ten"
  535. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "The Rackett - Part 1"
  536. 1:00 PM Western Extreme "Alaska With Friends and Family"
  537. 1:30 PM Sasquatch Mountain Man "Idaho Deer"
  538. 2:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "The Fight for our Future"
  539. 2:30 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Sky's the Limit"
  540. 3:00 PM Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  541. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Tag Team, Tag Out"
  542. 4:00 PM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Kody Wilson - Wyoming Mule Deer"
  543. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Hope"
  544. 5:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "No Laughing Matter"
  545. 5:30 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Eye of the Beholder"
  546. 6:00 PM Wildgame Nation "Chootin' n Pilin' Up Giants - Part 2"
  547. 6:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Better Late Than Never"
  548. 7:00 PM NRA All Access "Jason Hairston/Unmatched Quality"
    • NEW
  549. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Targets of My Affection"
  550. Wednesday Night
  551. 8:00 PM Top Shot "Down to the Wire"
    • NEW
  552. 9:00 PM Shooting USA
  553. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific: Pearl Harbor"
  554. 10:30 PM Shootout Lane "Jerry Does Yoga"
  555. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Remington Model 8"
    • NEW
  556. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Targets of My Affection"
  557. Thursday, September 8
  558. 12:00 AM The Gunfather "Hand Crafted"
  559. 12:30 AM Shooting USA
  560. 1:30 AM NRA All Access "Jason Hairston/Unmatched Quality"
  561. 2:00 AM Top Shot "Down to the Wire"
  562. 3:00 AM Shooting USA
  563. 4:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific: Pearl Harbor"
  564. 4:30 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Does Yoga"
  565. 5:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Remington Model 8"
  566. 5:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Targets of My Affection"
  567. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
  568. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail - Pursuit 2"
  569. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Alaska With Friends and Family"
  570. 7:30 AM NOMAD "Archery Elk"
  571. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Buckeye & Hoosier Deer"
  572. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Family, Friends and the Family Farm"
  573. 9:00 AM YoungWild "Season Three Premiere"
  574. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Old Man of the Desert"
  575. 10:00 AM Dream Season "The Big Payback"
  576. 10:30 AM The Flush "South Dakota Island Hopping Roosters"
  577. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
  578. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "David Runs Camera"
  579. 12:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Jim Corbett Rifle Returns"
  580. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
  581. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "High Level Bruins - Part 1"
  582. 1:30 PM Wardens "Bad Decisions"
  583. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "No Win Scenario"
  584. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Targets of My Affection"
  585. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific: Pearl Harbor"