TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
  3. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • TV-G
  4. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  5. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
  6. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  7. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  8. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  9. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  10. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
  11. 1:30 PM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  12. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  13. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  14. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  15. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
  16. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  17. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  18. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  19. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Big Bulls Out"
  20. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
    • TV-G
  21. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  22. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  23. Last Night
  24. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  25. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  26. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  27. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
  28. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  29. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  30. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  31. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  32. Today
  33. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  34. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
    • TV-G
  35. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  36. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  37. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  38. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  39. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
    • TV-G
  40. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  41. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  42. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  43. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  44. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  45. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild: Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  46. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
    • TV-G
  47. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
    • TV-PG
  48. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  49. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  50. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 1"
  51. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  52. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
    • NEW
  53. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  54. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  55. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  56. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  57. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  58. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  59. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  60. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  61. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
    • TV-G
  62. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  63. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  64. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  65. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  66. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  67. Tonight
  68. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
  69. 9:00 PM Guns of the Magnificent Seven
    • G
  70. 11:30 PM Guns of the Magnificent Seven
    • G
  71. Tomorrow
  72. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  73. 3:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  74. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
  75. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Deadman's Survival"
  76. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  77. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  78. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  79. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "One Dredge, Tons of Gold"
    • TV-G
  80. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tomorrow Island"
    • TV-PG
  81. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  82. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  83. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  84. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Come Sail Away"
  85. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  86. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  87. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  88. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  89. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
    • NEW
  90. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages "Uneasy Relationship"
  91. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  92. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
  93. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 2 From Youngstown"
  94. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  95. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  96. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  97. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  98. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Battle of the Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  99. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Family Funny Business"
    • TV-PG
  100. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Alutiiq Anniversary"
  101. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Survivalist"
  102. Tomorrow Night
  103. 8:00 PM Are You the American Marksman? "Are You the American Marksman?"
  104. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  105. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  106. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Alutiiq Anniversary"
  107. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Survivalist"
  108. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  109. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  110. Sunday, May 8
  111. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  112. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  113. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  114. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
  115. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  116. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  117. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  118. 4:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  119. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  120. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
  121. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  122. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  123. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  124. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  125. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
  126. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  127. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  128. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  129. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
    • NEW
  130. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  131. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  132. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
  133. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  134. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  135. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  136. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Back to Bugling September Bulls"
  137. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  138. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
  139. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  140. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
  141. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 2 From Youngstown"
  142. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
  143. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  144. 7:00 PM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  145. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
    • NEW
  146. Sunday Night
  147. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  148. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  149. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  150. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  151. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  152. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  153. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  154. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  155. Monday, May 9
  156. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  157. 12:30 AM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  158. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  159. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  160. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  161. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  162. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  163. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  164. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  165. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  166. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  167. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "The Journal"
  168. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Glacier Gold"
    • TV-G
  169. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Guts and Glory"
  170. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Wels Catfish"
  171. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Magic of the Flats"
  172. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Autumn Uprisings"
  173. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Texas State Snapper"
  174. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Chris Lane, Fall Shallows, Crankbaits"
  175. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 1"
  176. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Wyoming Antelope"
    • TV-G
  177. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Raise 'Em Right"
  178. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Proven Deadly"
  179. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: Bryan and Beth"
  180. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Football Country"
  181. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "The Old 8 Meet the CVA"
  182. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "The Great Migration"
  183. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Snapshots"
  184. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "Badger State of Mind"
  185. 4:00 PM Territories Wild "Camera Crazy"
  186. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Clay and Clays"
  187. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Allow the Unexpected to Happen to You"
    • TV-G
  188. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Dangerous Land"
  189. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Rookies"
  190. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Frog in One"
    • TV-PG
  191. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Logic"
    • TV-PG
  192. Monday Night
  193. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Too Close for Comfort"
    • TV-PG
  194. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Leave It to Beavers"
    • TV-PG
  195. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  196. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Frog in One"
    • TV-PG
  197. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Logic"
    • TV-PG
  198. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Too Close for Comfort"
    • TV-PG
  199. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Leave It to Beavers"
    • TV-PG
  200. Tuesday, May 10
  201. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  202. 1:00 AM Wardens "Last Hurrah"
    • NEW
  203. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Desperate Times"
  204. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Guts and Glory"
  205. 3:00 AM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  206. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  207. 4:30 AM Wardens "Last Hurrah"
  208. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Desperate Times"
  209. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  210. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Tree Stand Fall"
    • TV-PG
  211. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Desert Mine Shafts"
    • TV-G
  212. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Top of the World"
    • TV-PG
  213. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  214. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Ontario: Ehrler: Smallmouth"
  215. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Florida Mullet Run"
  216. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Love These Kinda Days"
  217. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Cover Craw Smallmouth Bass"
  218. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the Rut"
  219. 11:00 AM The Journey "Bob Rennier Scuba Dive"
  220. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Bucks in the Wind"
  221. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Third Times' the Charm"
  222. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Saskatchewan Bear Hunt"
    • TV-G
  223. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Cold Texas Part 1"
  224. 1:30 PM Wardens "Last Hurrah"
  225. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  226. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  227. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Smith & Wesson Performance Center"
    • TV-G
  228. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "First Family of Quail/Cameron Hanes"
  229. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "Guns of the American Revolution"
  230. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "Back to the Beginning"
  231. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
  232. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Spanish Ibex Grand Slam: Part 1"
  233. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Gun Hunting in New Mexico"
  234. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Giants"
  235. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Clay and Clays"
  236. Tuesday Night
  237. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Proven Deadly"
  238. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Dick Mauch"
    • TV-G
  239. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Back to the Beginning"
  240. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "White Gold"
  241. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bingo, Bongo, Bango!"
  242. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Conservation Through Hunting"
    • TV-G
  243. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Spanish Ibex Grand Slam: Part 1"
  244. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "The Ultimate Challenge"
  245. Wednesday, May 11
  246. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Gun Hunting in New Mexico"
    • TV-G
  247. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Giants"
  248. 1:00 AM Gun Dog "Clay and Clays"
  249. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Proven Deadly"
  250. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Dick Mauch"
    • TV-G
  251. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Back to the Beginning"
  252. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "White Gold"
  253. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Bingo, Bongo, Bango!"
  254. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Bustin' Birds' Beaks on Bad Boys"
  255. 4:30 AM Western Extreme "Mexico Desert Lodge"
    • TV-G
  256. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "The Ultimate Challenge"
  257. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Gun Hunting in New Mexico"
    • TV-G
  258. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 1"
    • TV-PG
  259. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
    • TV-G
  260. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Breakup"
    • TV-PG
  261. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Wels Catfish"
  262. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Magic of the Flats"
  263. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Autumn Uprisings"
  264. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Texas State Snapper"
  265. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Chris Lane, Fall Shallows, Crankbaits"
  266. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 1"
  267. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Wyoming Antelope"
    • TV-G
  268. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Raise 'Em Right"
  269. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Proven Deadly"
  270. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "The Brothers Whitacre"
  271. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Football Country"
  272. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "The Old 8 Meet the CVA"
  273. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "The Great Migration"
  274. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Snapshots"
  275. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "White Gold"
  276. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bingo, Bongo, Bango!"
  277. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Clay and Clays"
  278. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Allow the Unexpected to Happen to You"
    • TV-G
  279. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Dangerous Land"
  280. 6:30 PM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  281. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "Guns of the American Revolution"
  282. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  283. Wednesday Night
  284. 8:00 PM Top Shot "Trick Shot Showdown"
    • NEW
  285. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "USPSA Handgun Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  286. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Smith & Wesson Performance Center"
    • TV-G
  287. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry's Wrong Rifle"
    • TV-PG
  288. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Rock Island 1911S & American Ammo"
    • TV-G
  289. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Kay Puts on a Dress"
    • NEW
  290. Thursday, May 12
  291. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "Home Safety From Afar"
  292. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "USPSA Handgun Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  293. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "Guns of the American Revolution"
  294. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  295. 2:30 AM Top Shot "Trick Shot Showdown"
  296. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Smith & Wesson Performance Center"
    • TV-G
  297. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry's Wrong Rifle"
    • TV-PG
  298. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Rock Island 1911S & American Ammo"
    • TV-G
  299. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Kay Puts on a Dress"
  300. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "Home Safety From Afar"
  301. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 2"
    • TV-PG
  302. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
    • TV-G
  303. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Cakes on a Plane"
    • TV-PG
  304. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  305. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Ontario: Ehrler: Smallmouth"
  306. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Florida Mullet Run"
  307. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Love These Kinda Days"
    • TV-G
  308. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Cover Craw Smallmouth Bass"
  309. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the Rut"
  310. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck"
  311. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Camera Crazy"
  312. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Alberta Bear'n Down"
    • TV-G
  313. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Saskatchewan Bear Hunt"
    • TV-G
  314. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Cold Texas Part 1"
  315. 1:30 PM Wardens "Last Hurrah"
  316. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  317. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  318. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Smith & Wesson Performance Center"
    • TV-G
  319. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "First Family of Quail/Cameron Hanes"
  320. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "Guns of the American Revolution"
  321. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Bucks in the Wind"
  322. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Bustin' Birds' Beaks on Bad Boys"
  323. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: Bryan and Beth"
  324. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Conservation Through Hunting"
    • TV-G
  325. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Raise 'Em Right"
  326. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "The Old 8 Meet the CVA"
  327. Thursday Night
  328. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
  329. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Giants"
  330. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Camera Crazy"
  331. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Fueling the Fire"
  332. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Snapshots"
  333. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "The Ultimate Challenge"
  334. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Wyoming Antelope"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  335. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Third Times' the Charm"
  336. Friday, May 13
  337. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Back to the Beginning"
  338. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Mexico Desert Lodge"
    • TV-G
  339. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "The Old 8 Meet the CVA"
  340. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
  341. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Giants"
  342. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Camera Crazy"
  343. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Fueling the Fire"
    • TV-G
  344. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Snapshots"
  345. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "The Ultimate Challenge"
  346. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Third Times' the Charm"
  347. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Alberta Bear'n Down"
    • TV-G
  348. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Back to the Beginning"
  349. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Nightmare Canyon: Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  350. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Burnt River"
    • TV-G
  351. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Prop, Drop & Ball"
    • TV-PG
  352. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Wels Catfish"
  353. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Everglades Slammin'"
  354. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 2 From Youngstown"
  355. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Magic of the Flats"
  356. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Afternoon"
    • NEW
  357. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Swim Bait Smallies"
    • TV-G
  358. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Grand Lake: Strike King Lures"
  359. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Casper, Wyo."
  360. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "2-Tap"
    • TV-G
  361. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "The Great Migration"
  362. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Dick Mauch"
    • TV-G
  363. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "White Gold"
  364. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bingo, Bongo, Bango!"
  365. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Fueling the Fire"
    • TV-G
  366. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Allow the Unexpected to Happen to You"
    • TV-G
  367. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Dangerous Land"
  368. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Venice, La. Redfish"
    • TV-G
  369. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Ontario: Ehrler: Smallmouth"
  370. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  371. Friday Night
  372. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "First Family of Quail/Cameron Hanes"
  373. 9:00 PM Once Upon a Time in the West
    • PG-13
  374. Saturday, May 14
  375. 12:30 AM Once Upon a Time in the West
    • PG-13
  376. 4:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  377. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 1"
  378. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Venice, La. Redfish"
    • TV-G
  379. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Nightmare Canyon: Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  380. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Riggins Gold"
    • TV-G
  381. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "New Wings Over Alaska"
    • TV-PG
  382. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  383. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Casper, Wyo."
  384. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Ontario: Ehrler: Smallmouth"
  385. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Texas State Snapper"
  386. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Cover Craw Smallmouth Bass"
  387. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 1"
  388. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Venice, La. Redfish"
    • TV-G
  389. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "Autumn Uprisings"
  390. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Everglades Slammin'"
    • NEW
  391. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages "Smooth Hammerhead Sharks"
  392. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Swim Bait Smallies"
    • TV-G
  393. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Afternoon"
  394. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 1"
    • NEW
  395. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "Magic of the Flats"
  396. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Grand Lake: Strike King Lures"
  397. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "2-Tap"
    • TV-G
  398. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Casper, Wyo."
  399. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Frog in One"
    • TV-PG
  400. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Logic"
    • TV-PG
  401. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Bush Pilot's Birthday"
  402. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Bull Rider"
  403. Saturday Night
  404. 8:00 PM Are You the American Marksman? "Are You the American Marksman?"
  405. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  406. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "The Great Migration"
  407. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Bush Pilot's Birthday"
  408. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Bull Rider"
  409. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  410. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  411. Sunday, May 15
  412. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Dick Mauch"
    • TV-G
  413. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "USPSA Handgun Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  414. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Rock Island 1911S & American Ammo"
    • TV-G
  415. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Kay Puts on a Dress"
  416. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry's Wrong Rifle"
    • TV-PG
  417. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Home Safety From Afar"
  418. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  419. 4:00 AM Wardens "Last Hurrah"
  420. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "The Great Migration"
  421. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Fueling the Fire"
  422. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "Autumn Uprisings"
  423. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "2-Tap"
    • TV-G
  424. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Casper, Wyo."
  425. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Everglades Slammin'"
  426. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Afternoon"
  427. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Ontario: Ehrler: Smallmouth"
  428. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Swim Bait Smallies"
    • TV-G
  429. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Grand Lake: Strike King Lures"
  430. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Florida Mullet Run"
    • NEW
  431. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Love These Kinda Days"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  432. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Cover Craw Smallmouth Bass"
  433. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Cold Texas Part 1"
  434. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Alberta Bear'n Down"
    • TV-G
  435. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Saskatchewan Bear Hunt"
    • TV-G
  436. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
  437. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Spanish Ibex Grand Slam: Part 1"
  438. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Giants"
  439. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the Rut"
  440. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  441. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Chris Lane, Fall Shallows, Crankbaits"
  442. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 1"
    • NEW
  443. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Football Country"
  444. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Conservation Through Hunting"
    • TV-G
  445. 7:00 PM The Journey "Bob Rennier Scuba Dive"
  446. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Third Times' the Charm"
  447. Sunday Night
  448. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Allow the Unexpected to Happen to You"
    • TV-G
  449. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Bustin' Birds' Beaks on Bad Boys"
  450. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Bucks in the Wind"
  451. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Gun Hunting in New Mexico"
    • TV-G
  452. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Raise 'Em Right"
  453. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
  454. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "The Ultimate Challenge"
  455. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck"
  456. Monday, May 16
  457. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Alberta Bear'n Down"
    • TV-G
  458. 12:30 AM The Journey "Bob Rennier Scuba Dive"
  459. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Bustin' Birds' Beaks on Bad Boys"
  460. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Allow the Unexpected to Happen to You"
    • TV-G
  461. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Dangerous Land"
  462. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Third Times' the Charm"
  463. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Bucks in the Wind"
  464. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Gun Hunting in New Mexico"
    • TV-G
  465. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Raise 'Em Right"
  466. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
  467. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck"
  468. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  469. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  470. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  471. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  472. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  473. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  474. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  475. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  476. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  477. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  478. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  479. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  480. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  481. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  482. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  483. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  484. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  485. 3:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
    • TV-G
  486. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
  487. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  488. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  489. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  490. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  491. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  492. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  493. Monday Night
  494. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  495. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  496. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  497. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  498. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  499. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  500. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  501. Tuesday, May 17
  502. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  503. 1:00 AM Wardens
  504. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  505. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  506. 3:00 AM The Gunfather
  507. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  508. 4:30 AM Wardens
  509. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  510. 5:30 AM The Gunfather
  511. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  512. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  513. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  514. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  515. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  516. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  517. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  518. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  519. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland
  520. 11:00 AM The Journey
  521. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  522. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  523. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  524. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  525. 1:30 PM Wardens
  526. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  527. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  528. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  529. 4:00 PM NRA All Access
  530. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  531. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country
  532. 5:30 PM Bone Collector
  533. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  534. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
  535. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  536. 7:30 PM Gun Dog
  537. Tuesday Night
  538. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil
  539. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  540. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country
  541. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  542. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  543. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  544. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  545. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  546. Wednesday, May 18
  547. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  548. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  549. 1:00 AM Gun Dog
  550. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil
  551. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  552. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country
  553. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  554. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman
  555. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation
  556. 4:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  557. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk
  558. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  559. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  560. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  561. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  562. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  563. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones