TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Here Be Kings"
    • NEW
  3. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "Mountain Speed Goat"
  4. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "One More Hunt at Huselby Creek Outfitters"
  5. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "The High Country"
  6. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  7. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "PHs Coming to America"
  8. 1:00 PM YoungWild "British Columbia Bison"
    • NEW
  9. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Unforgettable Whitetails"
    • NEW
  10. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "The Eastmans' Best Wyoming Bucks"
    • NEW
  11. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Nebraska Solo Dogs"
  12. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  13. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Troubled Land"
  14. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Building a Buck"
  15. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Back to the Bucks"
  16. 5:30 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Cold Weather Whitetails"
  17. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey, Part 1"
  18. 6:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The CZ-75"
    • NEW
  19. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Let's Go Hunting, Deer"
    • NEW
  20. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Life of Si"
  21. Last Night
  22. 8:00 PM Buck Commander "Better Late than Never"
  23. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  24. 9:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  25. 9:30 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Ralph and Vicki's Top 10 Deer Hunts of All Time"
    • NEW
  26. 10:00 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
    • NEW
  27. 10:30 PM Raised Hunting "The Big 8"
  28. 11:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Here Be Kings"
  29. 11:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Deer, Oh Dear"
  30. Today
  31. 12:00 AM Duck Dynasty "Let's Go Hunting, Deer"
  32. 12:30 AM Duck Dynasty "Life of Si"
  33. 1:00 AM Duck Dynasty "Shot Thru the Heart"
    • NEW
  34. 1:30 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  35. 2:00 AM Wardens "Watching Walleye"
  36. 2:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  37. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Solar Flare Danger"
  38. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Troubled Land"
  39. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Sweating It Out"
  40. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "PHs Coming to America"
  41. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Alligator Gar"
  42. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 1"
  43. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  44. 7:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Buffalo Tracks"
    • NEW
  45. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Manitoba Bruins"
  46. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
    • NEW
  47. 9:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Ralph and Vicki's Top 10 Deer Hunts of All Time"
  48. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  49. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "Project Mud Racing"
    • NEW
  50. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  51. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Away Time"
  52. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "More Quality H2O"
  53. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Montana Whitetails"
  54. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "David New Mexico Elk"
  55. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "The Big 8"
  56. 1:30 PM The One "First Day Magic"
  57. 2:00 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
    • NEW
  58. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Chama Elk Hunt - Part 1"
  59. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "The Steel Challenge 2017"
    • NEW
  60. 4:00 PM American Archer "Talking Turkey"
  61. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Ambush"
  62. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown Part 1"
  63. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "The Greatest Bone Collection Of All Time"
  64. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Deer Blind Buddies"
  65. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Best of Cottonmouth"
  66. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Unforgettable Whitetails"
  67. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "A Day to Remember"
    • NEW
  68. Tonight
  69. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Method Man"
    • NEW
  70. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Whitetail Memories"
    • NEW
  71. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Near and Deer"
    • NEW
  72. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Where It All Started"
    • NEW
  73. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Best Lull Ever. Phase Three."
  74. 10:30 PM Dream Season "The Buck of a Lifetime"
  75. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Red Stag"
    • NEW
  76. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Montana Mulie Part 2"
  77. Tomorrow
  78. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Troubled Land"
  79. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  80. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Method Man"
  81. 2:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
  82. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Near and Deer"
  83. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Where It All Started"
  84. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Best Lull Ever. Phase Three."
  85. 4:00 AM Dream Season "The Buck of a Lifetime"
  86. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "Manitoba Bruins"
  87. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "More Quality H2O"
  88. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "The High Country"
  89. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  90. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Deer, Oh Dear"
  91. 7:00 AM YoungWild "British Columbia Bison"
  92. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Unforgettable Whitetails"
  93. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Montana Mulie Part 2"
  94. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "The Eastmans' Best Wyoming Bucks"
  95. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "A Day to Remember"
  96. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Near and Deer"
  97. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Back to the Bucks"
  98. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Where It All Started"
  99. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
  100. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Method Man"
  101. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "One More Hunt at Huselby Creek Outfitters"
  102. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt"
  103. 1:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Nebraska Solo Dogs"
  104. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Sir Billy"
  105. 2:00 PM The Flush "Minnesota Milestone Hunt"
  106. 2:30 PM The Journey "Best of Whitetail"
  107. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Montana Whitetails"
  108. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  109. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  110. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaks Perfect Deer Hunt"
    • NEW
  111. 5:00 PM Dream Season "The Buck of a Lifetime"
  112. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Best Lull Ever. Phase Three."
  113. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Cornhusker State Whitetails"
  114. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Building a Buck"
  115. 7:00 PM Bone Collector "The Greatest Bone Collection Of All Time"
  116. 7:30 PM Bone Collector "Booger Bottom"
  117. Tomorrow Night
  118. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Georgia Deer"
  119. 8:30 PM Bone Collector "The Paw Paw Waddell Show"
  120. 9:00 PM Bone Collector "Best Of Season 7"
  121. 9:30 PM Buck Commander "Rough Starts"
  122. 10:00 PM Buck Commander "Off Bulls and Men"
    • NEW
  123. 10:30 PM Buck Commander "Luke's Place"
  124. 11:00 PM Buck Commander "Family First"
  125. 11:30 PM Buck Commander "Fluke Bryan"
  126. Thursday, October 19
  127. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry Shoots the Shield"
  128. 12:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Unchain My Heart"
  129. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Centerfire Rifle Ammunition"
  130. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "The Steel Challenge 2017"
  131. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  132. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The CZ-75"
  133. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry Shoots the Shield"
  134. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Unchain My Heart"
  135. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Nightforce Scopes 2-Gun Tactical Precision Match"
  136. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Centerfire Rifle Ammunition"
  137. 5:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  138. 6:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Island Adventure"
  139. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Project Mud Racing"
  140. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "PHs Coming to America"
  141. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Chama Elk Hunt - Part 1"
  142. 8:00 AM American Archer "Talking Turkey"
  143. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Ambush"
  144. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Cornhusker State Whitetails"
  145. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "The Greatest Bone Collection Of All Time"
  146. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 1"
  147. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  148. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  149. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Red Stag"
  150. 12:00 PM Dream Season "The Buck of a Lifetime"
  151. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Manitoba Bruins"
  152. 1:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Buffalo Tracks"
  153. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Sweating It Out"
  154. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Montana Mulie Part 2"
  155. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Deer, Oh Dear"
  156. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "Mountain Speed Goat"
  157. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "More Quality H2O"
  158. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  159. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  160. 5:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Ralph and Vicki's Top 10 Deer Hunts of All Time"
  161. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Where It All Started"
  162. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  163. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "The Big 8"
  164. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Montana Whitetails"
  165. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown Part 1"
  166. Thursday Night
  167. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaks Perfect Deer Hunt"
  168. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Building a Buck"
  169. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips "Best Deer of Realtree Road Trips"
  170. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  171. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "More Quality H2O"
  172. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "The High Country"
  173. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "The Eastmans' Best Wyoming Bucks"
  174. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  175. Friday, October 20
  176. 12:00 AM The One "First Day Magic"
  177. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "Montana Whitetails"
  178. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown Part 1"
  179. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Freaks Perfect Deer Hunt"
  180. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Building a Buck"
  181. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Best Deer of Realtree Road Trips"
  182. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  183. 3:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Ralph and Vicki's Top 10 Deer Hunts of All Time"
  184. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "The Eastmans' Best Wyoming Bucks"
  185. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  186. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 1"
  187. 5:30 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Here Be Kings"
  188. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "The Big 8"
  189. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "Near and Deer"
  190. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "One More Hunt at Huselby Creek Outfitters"
  191. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Big Hole Browns"
  192. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Just Gotta Know"
  193. 8:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Catching a Thrill with Melton Hill Bill"
    • NEW
  194. 9:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Alligator Gar"
  195. 9:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Island Adventure"
  196. 10:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 2"
    • NEW
  197. 10:30 AM Wardens "Watching Walleye"
  198. 11:00 AM Survival Science "Sniper Attack"
  199. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 1"
  200. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Best Lull Ever. Phase Three."
  201. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Building a Buck"
  202. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Here Be Kings"
  203. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "A Day to Remember"
  204. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Away Time"
  205. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "The High Country"
  206. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaks Perfect Deer Hunt"
  207. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Best of Cottonmouth"
  208. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Troubled Land"
  209. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  210. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips "Best Deer of Realtree Road Trips"
  211. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "David New Mexico Elk"
  212. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Better Late than Never"
  213. 7:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Cold Weather Whitetails"
  214. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey, Part 1"
  215. Friday Night
  216. 8:00 PM The Secret Life of Whitetails
  217. 9:00 PM Elk in America
  218. 10:00 PM The Secret Life of Whitetails
  219. 11:00 PM Elk in America
  220. Saturday, October 21
  221. 12:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Away Time"
  222. 12:30 AM The Journey "Best of Whitetail"
  223. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Troubled Land"
  224. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Better Late than Never"
  225. 2:30 AM Craig Morgan All Access "Cold Weather Whitetails"
  226. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey, Part 1"
  227. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "More Quality H2O"
  228. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Best Lull Ever. Phase Three."
  229. 4:30 AM Dream Season "The Buck of a Lifetime"
  230. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Cornhusker State Whitetails"
  231. 5:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Nebraska Solo Dogs"
  232. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Montana Mulie Part 2"
  233. 6:30 AM The One "First Day Magic"
  234. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  235. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  236. 8:00 AM The Flush "Minnesota Milestone Hunt"
  237. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Deer, Oh Dear"
  238. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  239. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  240. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Better Late than Never"
  241. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  242. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "PHs Coming to America"
  243. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "The Big 8"
  244. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 1"
  245. 12:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Big Hole Browns"
  246. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Just Gotta Know"
  247. 1:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Catching a Thrill with Melton Hill Bill"
  248. 2:00 PM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 2"
  249. 2:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "Buffalo Tracks"
  250. 3:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  251. 3:30 PM Survival Science "Sniper Attack"
  252. 4:00 PM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  253. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Project Mud Racing"
  254. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Not So NoDak"
  255. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Sir Billy"
  256. 6:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Unchain My Heart"
  257. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Whitetail Memories"
  258. 7:00 PM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  259. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Chama Elk Hunt - Part 1"
  260. Saturday Night
  261. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Troubled Land"
  262. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "One More Hunt at Huselby Creek Outfitters"
  263. 9:30 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Cornhusker State Whitetails"
  264. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "PHs Coming to America"
  265. 10:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Deer Blind Buddies"
  266. 11:00 PM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  267. 11:30 PM Territories Wild "Ambush"
  268. Sunday, October 22
  269. 12:00 AM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Red Stag"
  270. 12:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Unchain My Heart"
  271. 1:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry Shoots the Shield"
  272. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "The Steel Challenge 2017"
  273. 2:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Centerfire Rifle Ammunition"
  274. 3:00 AM Survival Science "Sniper Attack"
  275. 3:30 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  276. 4:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 2"
  277. 4:30 AM The Flush "Minnesota Milestone Hunt"
  278. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  279. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Sir Billy"
  280. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Just Gotta Know"
  281. 6:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Big Hole Browns"
  282. 7:00 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Catching a Thrill with Melton Hill Bill"
  283. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Alligator Gar"
  284. 8:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 2"
  285. 8:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Buffalo Tracks"
  286. 9:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Nebraska Solo Dogs"
  287. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Deer, Oh Dear"
  288. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Ambush"
  289. 10:30 AM The One "First Day Magic"
  290. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
  291. 11:30 AM American Archer "Talking Turkey"
  292. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Ralph and Vicki's Top 10 Deer Hunts of All Time"
  293. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  294. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Manitoba Bruins"
  295. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt"
  296. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Deer Blind Buddies"
  297. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  298. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Red Stag"
  299. 3:30 PM YoungWild "British Columbia Bison"
  300. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Cornhusker State Whitetails"
  301. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Mountain Speed Goat"
  302. 5:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Building a Buck"
  303. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Sweating It Out"
  304. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Here Be Kings"
  305. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 1"
  306. 7:00 PM The Journey "James Kolasinski"
  307. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Going North - Part 2"
  308. Sunday Night
  309. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Newly Wed Whitetail Hunt"
  310. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  311. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "JB Kansas Whitetails"
  312. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Enchantment Elk"
  313. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "NM/AL"
  314. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "The Paw Paw Waddell Show"
  315. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Away Time"
  316. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Wild West Tour"
  317. Monday, October 23
  318. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Whitetail Memories"
  319. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
  320. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Deer Blind Buddies"
  321. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Back to the Bucks"
  322. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  323. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Building a Buck"
  324. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "David New Mexico Elk"
  325. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Best of Cottonmouth"
  326. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "NM/AL"
  327. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "The Paw Paw Waddell Show"
  328. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Method Man"
  329. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  330. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  331. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  332. 7:00 AM The Journey "Parker Smith"
  333. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Surprise!"
  334. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 2"
  335. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Southern Showcase"
  336. 9:00 AM The Flush "Hanks First Hunt"
  337. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Bayou Meto"
    • NEW
  338. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Mulie Kings & Smoke Poles"
  339. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "SOLO Hunter Buffalo"
  340. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  341. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado Crazy"
  342. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Kansas Sweeps/Alabama"
  343. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Close to Heaven"
  344. 1:00 PM YoungWild "Season 4 Premiere"
  345. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Kansas Close up"
  346. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Trophy Elk Hunting with the 2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner"
  347. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Pennsylvania Hometown Backwoods"
  348. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Will Power will Overcome any Obstacle: The Yukon"
  349. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  350. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Jam Up Whitetail Tactics"
  351. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Northern Mulies"
  352. 5:30 PM All Access Outdoors "Life on the Road"
  353. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey - Part 2"
  354. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "The Hunt for Mr. Droptine"
  355. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Alan in Charge"
  356. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Inlawful Entry"
  357. Monday Night
  358. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Van He'llsing"
  359. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Toad to Perdition"
  360. 9:00 PM Dropped "Driving the Bus"
    • NEW
  361. 9:30 PM Wild Ops "Back From the Brink of Extinction"
    • NEW
  362. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Alan in Charge"
  363. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Inlawful Entry"
  364. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Van He'llsing"
  365. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Toad to Perdition"
  366. Tuesday, October 24
  367. 12:00 AM Dropped "Driving the Bus"
  368. 12:30 AM Wild Ops "Back From the Brink of Extinction"
  369. 1:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Bear Attack"
  370. 1:30 AM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  371. 2:00 AM Wardens "Firearm Opener"
  372. 2:30 AM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  373. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Return to Diomede"
  374. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  375. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Surprise!"
  376. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Close to Heaven"
  377. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "San Salvador Marlin"
  378. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
  379. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  380. 7:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Boating for Bear"
    • NEW
  381. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Rippin' In Ohio"
  382. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Family Ties"
  383. 9:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
    • NEW
  384. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Those Pesk Does"
  385. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "Polaris SxS Racing"
    • NEW
  386. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "That's Why They Call it Hunting"
  387. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Close Counts"
  388. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "Out Of Our Element"
  389. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall "New Mexico Elk and Texas Whitetails"
  390. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "Canada Mule Deer"
  391. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "Us"
  392. 1:30 PM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  393. 2:00 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  394. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Chama Elk Hunt, Part Two"
  395. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "Texas Varmint Benchrest"
  396. 4:00 PM American Archer "Family Traditions"
  397. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Stalker"
  398. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  399. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Quebec Bear"
  400. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Stag Staredown"
  401. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Trap is Set"
  402. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Kansas Close up"
  403. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Buck Creek"
  404. Tuesday Night
  405. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Texas Rage"
    • NEW
  406. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted at Ox Ranch"
  407. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "On Our Honor, Part 1"
  408. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Velvet Lottery"
  409. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "A State of Pre-Lock. Phase Four."
  410. 10:30 PM Dream Season "The Power of Samson"
  411. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Rovos Rail Wingshooting"
    • NEW
  412. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Edge of the Arctic"
  413. Wednesday, October 25
  414. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  415. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Will Power will Overcome any Obstacle: The Yukon"
  416. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Texas Rage"
  417. 2:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Cornhusker Chess Match"
  418. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "On Our Honor, Part 1"
  419. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Velvet Lottery"
  420. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "A State of Pre-Lock. Phase Four."
  421. 4:00 AM Dream Season "The Power of Samson"
  422. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "Rippin' In Ohio"
  423. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "Out Of Our Element"
  424. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado Crazy"
  425. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  426. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  427. 7:00 AM YoungWild "Season 4 Premiere"
  428. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Kansas Close up"
  429. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Edge of the Arctic"
  430. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Trophy Elk Hunting with the 2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner"
  431. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Buck Creek"
  432. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "On Our Honor, Part 1"
  433. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Northern Mulies"
  434. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Velvet Lottery"
  435. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Cornhusker Chess Match"
  436. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Texas Rage"
  437. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  438. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT Sweeps/KS"
  439. 1:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Pennsylvania Hometown Backwoods"
  440. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Bayou Meto"
  441. 2:00 PM The Flush "Hanks First Hunt"
  442. 2:30 PM The Journey "Parker Smith"
  443. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "New Mexico Elk and Texas Whitetails"
  444. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Kansas Sweeps/Alabama"
  445. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Southern Showcase"
  446. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 08 Stoke gets stoked"
  447. 5:00 PM Dream Season "The Power of Samson"
  448. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "A State of Pre-Lock. Phase Four."
  449. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Whitetails in the West"
  450. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Jam Up Whitetail Tactics"
  451. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Rare Russian To Mass Production"
  452. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of The Rough Riders"
    • NEW
  453. Wednesday Night
  454. 8:00 PM Shooting USA "The Steel Challenge 2017"
  455. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Rimfire Ammunition"
  456. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "Texas Varmint Benchrest"
  457. 10:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Rimfire Ammunition"
  458. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Rare Russian To Mass Production"
  459. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of The Rough Riders"
  460. Thursday, October 26
  461. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Bows and Bullets"
  462. 12:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Ruger New Product Introduction & Training Class"
  463. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Rimfire Ammunition"
  464. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "Texas Varmint Benchrest"
  465. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  466. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of The Rough Riders"
  467. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Bows and Bullets"
  468. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Rare Russian To Mass Production"
  469. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Ruger New Product Introduction & Training Class"
  470. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Rimfire Ammunition"
  471. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  472. 6:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Vanuatu Part 1"
  473. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Polaris SxS Racing"
  474. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Close to Heaven"
  475. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Chama Elk Hunt, Part Two"
  476. 8:00 AM American Archer "Family Traditions"
  477. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Stalker"
  478. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Whitetails in the West"
  479. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Quebec Bear"
  480. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
  481. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  482. 11:00 AM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  483. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "Rovos Rail Wingshooting"
  484. 12:00 PM Dream Season "The Power of Samson"
  485. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Rippin' In Ohio"
  486. 1:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Boating for Bear"
  487. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Surprise!"
  488. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Edge of the Arctic"
  489. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  490. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "SOLO Hunter Buffalo"
  491. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "Out Of Our Element"
  492. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Those Pesk Does"
  493. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Family Ties"
  494. 5:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
  495. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Velvet Lottery"
  496. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "That's Why They Call it Hunting"
  497. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "Us"
  498. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "New Mexico Elk and Texas Whitetails"
  499. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  500. Thursday Night
  501. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 08 Stoke gets stoked"
  502. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Jam Up Whitetail Tactics"
  503. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  504. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Family Ties"
  505. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Out Of Our Element"
  506. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado Crazy"
  507. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Trophy Elk Hunting with the 2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner"
  508. 11:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  509. Friday, October 27
  510. 12:00 AM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  511. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "New Mexico Elk and Texas Whitetails"
  512. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  513. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 08 Stoke gets stoked"
  514. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Jam Up Whitetail Tactics"
  515. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  516. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "That's Why They Call it Hunting"
  517. 3:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
  518. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Trophy Elk Hunting with the 2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner"
  519. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Family Ties"
  520. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
  521. 5:30 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Mulie Kings & Smoke Poles"
  522. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Us"
  523. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "On Our Honor, Part 1"
  524. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  525. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Bahamas Bonefish"
  526. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Trackin'Um Down"
  527. 8:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Viva el lago El Salto en Mexico!"
    • NEW
  528. 9:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "San Salvador Marlin"
  529. 9:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Vanuatu Part 1"
  530. 10:00 AM Sasquatch "Montana Elk Part 1"
    • NEW
  531. 10:30 AM Wardens "Firearm Opener"
  532. 11:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Bear Attack"
  533. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 2"
  534. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "A State of Pre-Lock. Phase Four."
  535. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Jam Up Whitetail Tactics"
  536. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Mulie Kings & Smoke Poles"
  537. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Buck Creek"
  538. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Close Counts"
  539. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado Crazy"
  540. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 08 Stoke gets stoked"
  541. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Trap is Set"
  542. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  543. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Will Power will Overcome any Obstacle: The Yukon"
  544. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  545. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Canada Mule Deer"
  546. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "The Hunt for Mr. Droptine"
  547. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Life on the Road"
  548. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey - Part 2"
  549. Friday Night
  550. 8:00 PM North to Alaska
    • NR
  551. 10:30 PM North to Alaska
    • NR
  552. Saturday, October 28
  553. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  554. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "The Hunt for Mr. Droptine"
  555. 2:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Life on the Road"
  556. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey - Part 2"
  557. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Out Of Our Element"
  558. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "A State of Pre-Lock. Phase Four."
  559. 4:30 AM Dream Season "The Power of Samson"
  560. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Whitetails in the West"
  561. 5:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Pennsylvania Hometown Backwoods"
  562. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Edge of the Arctic"
  563. 6:30 AM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  564. 7:00 AM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  565. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  566. 8:00 AM The Flush "Hanks First Hunt"
  567. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  568. 9:00 AM