TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Chad Lenz"
  3. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  4. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Iowa Crossing"
  5. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Rut It up"
  6. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  7. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  8. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Yelping Youngsters: Part 2"
  9. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "ATV Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  10. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Burnt River"
    • TV-G
  11. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Life or Death"
    • TV-PG
  12. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Bering Sea King Salmon"
  13. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  14. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 2"
  15. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  16. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Mid"
  17. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Modern Catfishing"
    • TV-G
  18. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Old Hickory Lane: ION Cameras"
  19. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  20. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Deep KVD"
    • TV-G
  21. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  22. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Kris Helms Hunts the 805"
    • TV-G
  23. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Waiting Game"
  24. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Craggy Critters"
  25. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  26. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  27. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
  28. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Parker Family Picnic"
    • TV-G
  29. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  30. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Man and Man Eaters"
  31. Last Night
  32. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Jesse James/NRA Instructions"
  33. 9:00 PM Shenandoah
    • NR
  34. 11:30 PM Shenandoah
    • NR
  35. Today
  36. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Man and Man Eaters"
  37. 3:00 AM Wardens "Crying Shame"
  38. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Life or Death"
  39. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Training Day"
  40. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  41. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Parker Family Picnic"
    • TV-G
  42. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Trapped in a Glacier"
    • TV-PG
  43. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Golden Flight"
    • TV-G
  44. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Indian Summer"
    • TV-PG
  45. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  46. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  47. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  48. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Pale Horse Tuna"
  49. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Smallmouth Goby Gongshow"
  50. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  51. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Parker Family Picnic"
    • TV-G
  52. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "Here Fishy, Fishy"
  53. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  54. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages "Dusky Sharks"
  55. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Modern Catfishing"
    • TV-G
  56. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Mid"
  57. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
    • NEW
  58. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  59. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Old Hickory Lane: ION Cameras"
  60. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "Deep KVD"
    • TV-G
  61. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  62. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Fishin' for Business"
    • TV-PG
  63. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Winner, Winner Turkey Dinner"
    • TV-PG
  64. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Surfers' Delight"
  65. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  66. Tonight
  67. 8:00 PM Are You the American Marksman? "Are You the American Marksman?"
  68. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  69. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  70. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Surfers' Delight"
  71. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  72. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Little Louie's Ruger"
  73. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  74. Tomorrow
  75. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Kris Helms Hunts the 805"
    • TV-G
  76. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Smith & Wesson IDPA Back up Gun Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  77. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Silencer Shop"
    • TV-G
  78. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Battle for the Best in the World"
  79. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "George the Card Cutter"
    • TV-PG
  80. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Intervening in a Violent Attack"
  81. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "Little Louie's Ruger"
  82. 4:00 AM Wardens "Crying Shame"
  83. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  84. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
  85. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "Here Fishy, Fishy"
  86. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Deep KVD"
    • TV-G
  87. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  88. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  89. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Mid"
  90. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  91. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Modern Catfishing"
    • TV-G
  92. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Old Hickory Lane: ION Cameras"
  93. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja Mexico Grouper/Troll: Part 2"
  94. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Gonna Have Some Fun Today"
    • TV-G
  95. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Smallmouth Goby Gongshow"
  96. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Guys vs. Gals"
  97. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  98. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Alabama"
    • TV-G
  99. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  100. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Border Problems"
  101. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wyoming Double-Down"
  102. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the ABC"
  103. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  104. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Chatterbait, Frogs, Jerkbait"
  105. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  106. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Going Deep With Big Ben"
  107. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Operation Chewore x 2"
    • TV-G
  108. 7:00 PM The Journey "David Piper Hunt"
  109. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  110. Tomorrow Night
  111. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  112. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Orange County Chickens"
  113. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Lone Star Bucks"
  114. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Back Porch Rios"
    • TV-G
  115. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  116. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  117. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Rut It up"
  118. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Pre-Rut at Fox Creek"
  119. Monday, May 30
  120. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  121. 12:30 AM The Journey "David Piper Hunt"
  122. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Orange County Chickens"
  123. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  124. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
  125. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  126. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Lone Star Bucks"
  127. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Back Porch Rios"
    • TV-G
  128. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  129. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  130. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Pre-Rut at Fox Creek"
  131. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild: Part 1"
  132. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
    • TV-G
  133. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tundra Taxis"
  134. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Mississippi Kingfish"
  135. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  136. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  137. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Oriental Reds"
  138. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Topwater, Blue-Back Herring, Dams"
  139. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  140. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2014 Wyoming Buffalo"
    • TV-G
  141. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  142. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  143. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Southern Turkey Mashup"
  144. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Desert Dogs"
  145. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  146. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  147. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  148. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "We're Baaack"
  149. 4:00 PM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  150. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  151. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  152. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  153. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Bonding Time"
    • TV-PG
  154. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Aloha, Robertsons!"
    • TV-PG
  155. Monday Night
  156. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Roadtrip"
    • TV-PG
  157. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Let's Go Hunting, Deer"
    • TV-PG
  158. 9:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Duck Season Eve"
    • TV-PG
  159. 9:30 PM Duck Dynasty "The Grass & the Furious"
    • TV-PG
  160. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Aloha, Robertsons!"
    • TV-PG
  161. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Roadtrip"
    • TV-PG
  162. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Let's Go Hunting, Deer"
    • TV-PG
  163. Tuesday, May 31
  164. 12:00 AM Duck Dynasty "Duck Season Eve"
    • TV-PG
  165. 12:30 AM Duck Dynasty "The Grass & the Furious"
    • TV-PG
  166. 1:00 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  167. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  168. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tundra Taxis"
  169. 3:00 AM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  170. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  171. 4:30 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  172. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  173. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  174. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  175. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Desert Mine Shafts"
    • TV-G
  176. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Greenhorn Ben"
    • TV-PG
  177. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  178. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  179. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja California Wahoo"
  180. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dive Bombin' in Shallow Water"
  181. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  182. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC & DUI"
  183. 11:00 AM The Journey "Clayton Chapman Hunt"
  184. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  185. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  186. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweepstakes/Montana"
    • TV-G
  187. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Watering Bulls of Colorado"
  188. 1:30 PM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  189. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  190. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  191. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
  192. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Hillary's War/Badge of Tradition"
  193. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  194. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  195. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  196. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Escondido Aoudad"
  197. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  198. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  199. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  200. Tuesday Night
  201. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  202. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  203. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  204. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  205. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  206. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique: Jewel of Africa: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  207. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Escondido Aoudad"
  208. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  209. Wednesday, June 1
  210. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  211. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  212. 1:00 AM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  213. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  214. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  215. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  216. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  217. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  218. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  219. 4:30 AM Western Extreme "Deer and Sunsets"
    • TV-G
  220. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  221. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  222. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "The Journal"
    • TV-PG
  223. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Lost Peg Leg Treasure"
    • TV-G
  224. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blow It Up"
    • TV-PG
  225. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Mississippi Kingfish"
  226. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  227. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  228. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Oriental Reds"
  229. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Topwater, Blue-Back Herring, Dams"
  230. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  231. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2014 Wyoming Buffalo"
    • TV-G
  232. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  233. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  234. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Spanning the Globe"
  235. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Desert Dogs"
  236. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  237. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  238. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  239. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  240. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  241. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  242. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  243. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  244. 6:30 PM Western Extreme "Deer and Sunsets"
    • TV-G
  245. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  246. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  247. Wednesday Night
  248. 8:00 PM Top Shot "Season Finale"
  249. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "2016 Shot Show Special"
    • TV-PG
  250. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
    • TV-G
  251. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  252. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Trijicon Shooting Challenge"
    • TV-G
  253. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  254. Thursday, June 2
  255. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "ATM Robbery"
  256. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "2016 Shot Show Special"
    • TV-PG
  257. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  258. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  259. 2:30 AM Top Shot "Season Finale"
  260. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
    • TV-G
  261. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  262. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Trijicon Shooting Challenge"
    • TV-G
  263. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  264. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "ATM Robbery"
  265. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Tree Stand Fall"
    • TV-PG
  266. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • TV-G
  267. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Deep Freeze"
    • TV-PG
  268. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  269. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  270. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja California Wahoo"
  271. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dive Bombin' in Shallow Water"
    • TV-G
  272. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  273. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC & DUI"
  274. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  275. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  276. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  277. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweepstakes/Montana"
    • TV-G
  278. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Watering Bulls of Colorado"
  279. 1:30 PM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  280. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  281. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  282. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
    • TV-G
  283. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Hillary's War/Badge of Tradition"
  284. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  285. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  286. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  287. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Southern Turkey Mashup"
  288. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique: Jewel of Africa: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  289. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  290. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  291. Thursday Night
  292. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  293. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  294. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  295. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
  296. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  297. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  298. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2014 Wyoming Buffalo"
    • TV-G
  299. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  300. Friday, June 3
  301. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  302. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Deer and Sunsets"
    • TV-G
  303. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  304. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Texas"
  305. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  306. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  307. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
    • TV-G
  308. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  309. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  310. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  311. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  312. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  313. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 1"
    • TV-PG
  314. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
    • TV-G
  315. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Bush Brawl"
    • TV-PG
  316. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Mississippi Kingfish"
  317. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  318. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  319. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  320. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Afternoon"
  321. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Bait Bass"
    • TV-G
  322. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Lake Jocassee: SPRO"
  323. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  324. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "The Four O"
    • TV-G
  325. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  326. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  327. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  328. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  329. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
    • TV-G
  330. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  331. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  332. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "New York Smallmouth"
    • TV-G
  333. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  334. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  335. Friday Night
  336. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Hillary's War/Badge of Tradition"
  337. 9:00 PM Cahill, United States Marshal
    • PG
  338. 11:30 PM Cahill, United States Marshal
    • PG
  339. Saturday, June 4
  340. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  341. 3:00 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  342. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Bush Brawl"
  343. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  344. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  345. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "New York Smallmouth"
    • TV-G
  346. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 2"
    • TV-PG
  347. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "One Dredge, Tons of Gold"
    • TV-G
  348. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Trick or Tweto"
    • TV-PG
  349. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  350. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  351. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  352. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Oriental Reds"
  353. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  354. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  355. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "New York Smallmouth"
    • TV-G
  356. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  357. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  358. 12:30 PM Away "Guy's Getaway"
  359. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Bait Bass"
    • TV-G
  360. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Afternoon"
  361. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Sudden Round 1"
    • NEW
  362. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  363. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Lake Jocassee: SPRO"
  364. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "The Four O"
    • TV-G
  365. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  366. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Aloha, Robertsons!"
    • TV-PG
  367. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Hunter's Paradise"
  368. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Mountain Man"
  369. Saturday Night
  370. 8:00 PM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  371. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  372. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  373. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Hunter's Paradise"
  374. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Mountain Man"
  375. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  376. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  377. Sunday, June 5
  378. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  379. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "2016 Shot Show Special"
    • TV-PG
  380. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Trijicon Shooting Challenge"
    • TV-G
  381. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  382. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  383. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "ATM Robbery"
  384. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  385. 4:00 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  386. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  387. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
  388. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  389. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "The Four O"
    • TV-G
  390. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  391. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  392. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Afternoon"
  393. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  394. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Bait Bass"
    • TV-G
  395. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Lake Jocassee: SPRO"
  396. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja California Wahoo"
    • NEW
  397. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dive Bombin' in Shallow Water"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  398. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  399. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Watering Bulls of Colorado"
  400. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  401. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweepstakes/Montana"
    • TV-G
  402. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  403. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Escondido Aoudad"
  404. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  405. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC & DUI"
  406. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  407. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Topwater, Blue-Back Herring, Dams"
  408. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Sudden Round 1"
  409. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Desert Dogs"
  410. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique: Jewel of Africa: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  411. 7:00 PM The Journey "Clayton Chapman Hunt"
  412. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  413. Sunday Night
  414. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  415. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  416. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  417. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  418. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  419. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  420. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  421. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  422. Monday, June 6
  423. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  424. 12:30 AM The Journey "Clayton Chapman Hunt"
  425. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  426. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  427. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  428. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  429. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  430. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  431. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  432. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Texas"
  433. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  434. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  435. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  436. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  437. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  438. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  439. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  440. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  441. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  442. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  443. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  444. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  445. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  446. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  447. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  448. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  449. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  450. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  451. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake
  452. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
  453. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  454. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  455. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  456. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  457. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  458. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  459. Monday Night
  460. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  461. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  462. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  463. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  464. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  465. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  466. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  467. Tuesday, June 7
  468. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  469. 1:00 AM Wardens
    • NEW
  470. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  471. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  472. 3:00 AM The Gunfather
  473. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  474. 4:30 AM Wardens
  475. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  476. 5:30 AM The Gunfather
  477. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  478. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  479. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  480. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  481. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  482. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  483. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  484. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  485. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland
  486. 11:00 AM The Journey
  487. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  488. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  489. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  490. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  491. 1:30 PM Wardens
  492. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  493. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  494. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  495. 4:00 PM NRA All Access
  496. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  497. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country
  498. 5:30 PM Bone Collector
  499. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  500. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  501. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  502. 7:30 PM Gun Dog
  503. Tuesday Night
  504. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil
  505. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  506. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country
  507. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  508. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  509. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
  510. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  511. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  512. Wednesday, June 8
  513. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  514. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  515. 1:00 AM Gun Dog
  516. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil
  517. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  518. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country
  519. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  520. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman
  521. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation
  522. 4:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  523. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk
  524. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  525. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  526. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  527. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  528. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  529. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  530. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  531. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  532. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  533. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  534. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  535. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  536. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  537. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted
  538. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  539. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  540. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  541. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  542. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  543. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  544. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  545. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  546. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  547. 6:30 PM The Gunfather
  548. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  549. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  550. Wednesday Night
  551. 8:00 PM Top Shot
    • NEW
  552. 9:00 PM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  553. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  554. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  555. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery
    • TV-G
  556. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane
    • NEW
  557. Thursday, June 9
  558. 12:00 AM The Best Defense
  559. 12:30 AM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  560. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus
  561. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  562. 2:30 AM Top Shot
  563. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  564. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  565. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery
    • TV-G
  566. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane
  567. 5:30 AM The Best Defense
  568. 6:00 AM