TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:00 PM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
    • NEW
  3. 11:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Training Day"
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted's Big 9"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  6. 12:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Floatin' for Moose"
    • NEW
  7. 1:00 AM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Make the Cut"
    • NEW
  8. 1:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "East Coast Gobblers"
    • NEW
  9. 2:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Gator Quest"
    • NEW
  10. 2:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Roadtrip Whitetails"
    • NEW
  11. 3:00 AM Western Extreme "Western Elk"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  12. 3:30 AM Under Wild Skies "Red Dune Roan"
    • NEW
  13. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
    • NEW
  14. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Training Day"
  15. 5:30 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  16. 6:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 1"
    • NEW
  17. 6:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Crocodile Bay Sails, Songs & Snappers"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  18. 7:00 AM The Bassmasters "2014 Winning Ways"
  19. 8:00 AM Ridge Reaper "Needles in Haystacks"
    • NEW
  20. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Big Sky Double Whammy Hunt"
    • NEW
  21. 9:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Wyoming: Blind Elk Hunting"
    • NEW
  22. 9:30 AM Sasquatch "Bear"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  23. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Adventure Quest"
    • NEW
  24. 10:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Pork Appreciation"
    • NEW
  25. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Pre-Rut at Fox Creek"
    • NEW
  26. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Barnes Keith Buddies"
    • NEW
  27. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • NEW
  28. 12:30 PM Excalibur's Outdoor America "Michigan Birds and Indiana Bucks"
    • NEW
  29. 1:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Roadtrip Whitetails"
    • NEW
  30. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Texas Sweeps"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  31. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Backstraps and Biscuits"
    • NEW
  32. 2:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "The Guru Goes to Iowa"
    • NEW
  33. 3:00 PM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Make the Cut"
    • NEW
  34. 3:30 PM Nosler's Magnum TV "The Time Is Right! Rutting Moose"
    • NEW
  35. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
    • NEW
  36. 5:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Double T-Rouble"
    • NEW
  37. 5:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Hunting Is How We Grow"
    • NEW
  38. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Whitetail Party - Part 1"
    • NEW
  39. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Argentina: Part 2"
    • NEW
  40. 7:00 PM Mathews TV with Dave Watson "A Seal in Texas"
    • NEW
  41. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Filling Tags"
    • NEW
  42. Tonight
  43. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Life of a Bear Guide"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  44. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Swamp Persons"
    • NEW
  45. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Fire Station Buck"
    • NEW
  46. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Mid-November Whitetail Hunt"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  47. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Texas Sweeps"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  48. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Vermejo Elk"
  49. 11:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Floatin' for Moose"
    • NEW
  50. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Big Sky: Part 1"
    • NEW
  51. Tomorrow
  52. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Life of a Bear Guide"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  53. 12:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Mexico"
    • NEW
  54. 1:00 AM Dream Season "Bittersweet Feelings"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  55. 1:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Swamp Persons"
    • NEW
  56. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Wide Open"
    • NEW
  57. 2:30 AM Mathews TV with Dave Watson "A Seal in Texas"
    • NEW
  58. 3:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Backstraps and Biscuits"
    • NEW
  59. 3:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Training Day"
  60. 4:00 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  61. 4:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Chasing His Dream"
    • TV-PG
  62. 5:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Big Bore Revolvers"
    • NEW
  63. 5:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  64. 6:00 AM Grateful Nation "Challenges Met and Overcome"
    • NEW
  65. 6:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
    • NEW
  66. 7:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
    • NEW
  67. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks "Arens Buck, Early Bucks, Lone Star Trophy"
  68. 8:30 AM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Stag"
    • NEW
  69. 9:00 AM Western Extreme "Cougar Conservation"
    • TV-G
  70. 9:30 AM RMEF Team Elk "A Bull for the Pack"
    • NEW
  71. 10:00 AM Winchester Legends "Montana Mule Deer"
    • NEW
  72. 10:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
    • NEW
  73. 11:00 AM Cabela's American Archer "Golden Valley Turned Green"
  74. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Caribou Migration"
    • NEW
  75. 12:00 PM SOLO Hunters "Fallow on the Grill"
    • NEW
  76. 12:30 PM Dirt Trax Television "Ontario Destination & Can-Am"
    • NEW
  77. 1:00 PM Mathews TV with Dave Watson "Joe Maxfield Elk"
    • NEW
  78. 1:30 PM The Best of the West "Inzanity"
    • NEW
  79. 2:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 2"
    • NEW
  80. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  81. 3:00 PM Gold Fever "Riggins Gold"
    • TV-G
  82. 3:30 PM Western Extreme "Cougar Conservation"
    • TV-G
  83. 4:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastman's 2014 Quebec Caribou"
    • NEW
  84. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "The Plan"
  85. 5:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Golden Valley Turned Green"
  86. 5:30 PM Fear No Evil "Buckeye Killin' Bucks"
    • NEW
  87. 6:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
    • NEW
  88. 6:30 PM Archer's Choice "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • NEW
  89. 7:00 PM Headhunters TV "Headhunting Texas Whitetails"
    • NEW
  90. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: Troy Gonna Choot 'Em"
    • NEW
  91. Tomorrow Night
  92. 8:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Cold Weather Killers"
    • NEW
  93. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  94. 9:00 PM Ridge Reaper "El Gran Pequeno"
    • NEW
  95. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
    • NEW
  96. 10:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
    • NEW
  97. 11:00 PM Guntucky "Lords of War"
    • NEW
  98. Tuesday, September 1
  99. 12:00 AM Headhunters TV "Headhunting Texas Whitetails"
  100. 12:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
  101. 1:00 AM Fear No Evil "Buckeye Killin' Bucks"
  102. 1:30 AM Moultrie's The Hit List "Picture Perfect"
    • NEW
  103. 2:00 AM PSE's Wild Outdoors "Owen Deer"
    • NEW
  104. 2:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Ontario Destination & Can-Am"
    • TV-G
  105. 3:00 AM Bassmasters "2014 Winning Way 2"
    • NEW
  106. 4:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Crocodile Bay: Past & Future"
    • TV-G
  107. 4:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Wheeler vs. Lucas"
    • TV-G
  108. 5:00 AM Mathews Adventure Bowhunter "Central Barren Ground Caribou"
  109. 5:30 AM Sasquatch "Montana Whitetail"
    • NEW
  110. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Giant Coues Deer/Giant Hogs"
    • NEW
  111. 6:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: Troy Gonna Choot 'Em"
  112. 7:00 AM Primal Instinct "Pennsylvania Buck Men"
    • NEW
  113. 7:30 AM Legends of the Fall "Cold Weather Killers"
  114. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks "Walter Buck, Trail Cameras, Martin Buck"
  115. 8:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Waiting Game"
    • NEW
  116. 9:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  117. 9:30 AM NRA All Access "The National School Shield"
    • NEW
  118. 10:00 AM Remington Country "A Bird in Hand"
    • NEW
  119. 10:30 AM Ridge Reaper "El Gran Pequeno"
  120. 11:00 AM Buck Commander "Paternity Leave"
    • NEW
  121. 11:30 AM Red Arrow "Big Sky: Part 2"
    • NEW
  122. 12:00 PM Primal Instinct "Pennsylvania Buck Men"
  123. 12:30 PM Gold Fever "Riggins Gold"
    • TV-G
  124. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Turkey Triple & Ohio Bucks"
    • NEW
  125. 1:30 PM Nosler's Magnum TV "Mexico Desert Sheep"
  126. 2:00 PM NRA All Access "The National School Shield"
  127. 2:30 PM All Access Outdoors "Opry Bucks"
    • NEW
  128. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Cold Weather Killers"
  129. 3:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Amanda Helms Whitetail"
    • NEW
  130. 4:00 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Battle of the Deer Camps"
    • NEW
  131. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "South of the Equator"
    • NEW
  132. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "Island Time: Part 2"
    • NEW
  133. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Mexico"
    • NEW
  134. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Heroes at Burr Ranch"
    • NEW
  135. 6:30 PM PSE's Wild Outdoors "Owen Deer"
  136. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "First Timers"
    • NEW
  137. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Hero Hunts"
    • NEW
  138. Tuesday Night
  139. 8:00 PM Moultrie's The Hit List "Picture Perfect"
  140. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Amanda Helms Whitetail"
    • TV-G
  141. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Island Time: Part 2"
  142. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Waiting Game"
  143. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Green Revisited"
    • NEW
  144. 10:30 PM Dream Season "History Repeats Itself"
    • NEW
  145. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastman's 2014 Quebec Caribou"
    • TV-G
  146. 11:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Bears Bucks and Beests"
    • NEW
  147. Wednesday, September 2
  148. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Battle of the Deer Camps"
    • TV-G
  149. 12:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Green Revisited"
  150. 1:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Argentina: Part 3"
    • NEW
  151. 1:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Terminal Hunting: Part 2"
    • NEW
  152. 2:00 AM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  153. 2:30 AM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Make the Cut"
  154. 3:00 AM Sasquatch "Montana Whitetail"
  155. 3:30 AM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors "Argentina Duck & Dove"
  156. 4:00 AM Mathews Adventure Bowhunter "Central Barren Ground Caribou"
  157. 4:30 AM Ridge Reaper "El Gran Pequeno"
  158. 5:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  159. 6:00 AM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Whitetail Party: Part 2"
    • NEW
  160. 6:30 AM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "We're Baaack"
    • NEW
  161. 7:00 AM Outdoor America "Turkey Triple & Ohio Bucks"
    • TV-G
  162. 7:30 AM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors "Argentina Duck & Dove"
  163. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks "Smith Buck, Buck Drinking, Doc Woods"
  164. 8:30 AM Gold Fever "Riggins Gold"
    • TV-G
  165. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Louisiana Sweeps/Montanta"
    • NEW
  166. 9:30 AM Western Extreme "Cougar Conservation"
    • TV-G
  167. 10:00 AM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Make the Cut"
  168. 10:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Christmas at Realtree Farm"
    • NEW
  169. 11:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Southern Turkey"
    • NEW
  170. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Mark Family Farm"
    • NEW
  171. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Giant Coues Deer/Giant Hogs"
    • TV-G
  172. 12:30 PM Guntucky "Machine Gun Shoot-Out"
    • NEW
  173. 1:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron vs. Robin Hood"
    • TV-PG
  174. 1:30 PM Grateful Nation "Challenges Met and Overcome"
  175. 2:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Cash in Texas: Part 2"
  176. 2:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  177. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "Ridgway Varmint Silhouette"
    • TV-PG
  178. 4:00 PM Winchester Legends "Montana Mule Deer"
  179. 4:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Argentina: Part 3"
  180. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Ehiopia Dimaro Region"
    • NEW
  181. 5:30 PM Red Arrow "Big Sky: Part 2"
  182. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Christmas at Realtree Farm"
  183. 6:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Ruger Manufacturing: Part 2"
    • NEW
  184. 7:00 PM NRA All Access "The National School Shield"
  185. 7:30 PM Guntucky "Machine Gun Shoot-Out"
  186. Wednesday Night
  187. 8:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Sharps Rifle"
    • NEW
  188. 8:30 PM Remington Country "A Bird in Hand"
    • TV-G
  189. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Ridgway Varmint Silhouette"
    • TV-PG
  190. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Ruger Manufacturing: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  191. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  192. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Sharps Rifle"
  193. 11:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron vs. Robin Hood"
    • TV-PG
  194. Thursday, September 3
  195. 12:00 AM Guntucky "Machine Gun Shoot-Out"
  196. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Ridgway Varmint Silhouette"
    • TV-PG
  197. 1:30 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Sharps Rifle"
  198. 2:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Ruger Manufacturing: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  199. 2:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  200. 3:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron vs. Robin Hood"
    • TV-PG
  201. 3:30 AM Grateful Nation "Challenges Met and Overcome"
  202. 4:00 AM Mathews Adventure Bowhunter "Central Barren Ground Caribou"
  203. 4:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Golden Valley Turned Green"
  204. 5:00 AM Western Extreme "Cougar Conservation"
    • TV-G
  205. 5:30 AM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors "Argentina Duck & Dove"
  206. 6:00 AM Sasquatch "Montana Whitetail"
  207. 6:30 AM Grateful Nation "Challenges Met and Overcome"
  208. 7:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  209. 7:30 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Sharps Rifle"
  210. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks "Garage Sale Buck, Deer Stands, Treadwell"
  211. 8:30 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  212. 9:30 AM Ridge Reaper "El Gran Pequeno"
  213. 10:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  214. 10:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastman's 2014 Quebec Caribou"
    • TV-G
  215. 11:00 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Cash in Texas: Part 2"
  216. 11:30 AM The Flush "Cannon River Ranch"
    • NEW
  217. 12:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Terminal Hunting: Part 2"
  218. 12:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "We're Baaack"
  219. 1:00 PM Headhunters TV "Headhunting Texas Whitetails"
  220. 1:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Saskatchewan: First Time Buck"
    • NEW
  221. 2:00 PM Buckmasters "Louisiana Sweeps/Montanta"
  222. 2:30 PM Remington Country "A Bird in Hand"
    • TV-G
  223. 3:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bucket List Bulls"
  224. 3:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Caribou Migration"
  225. 4:00 PM Ultimate Hunting "Late Season Magic"
    • NEW
  226. 4:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Waiting Game"
  227. 5:00 PM Dream Season "History Repeats Itself"
    • TV-G
  228. 5:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  229. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Southern Turkey"
  230. 6:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Green Revisited"
  231. 7:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  232. Thursday Night
  233. 8:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "Caribou Migration"
  234. 8:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "We're Baaack"
  235. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Maryland"
    • NEW
  236. 9:30 PM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Veloce"
    • NEW
  237. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  238. 10:30 PM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors "Argentina Duck & Dove"
  239. 11:00 PM Sasquatch "Montana Whitetail"
  240. 11:30 PM PSE's Wild Outdoors "Owen Deer"
  241. Friday, September 4
  242. 12:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt"
    • NEW
  243. 12:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tom and Tiff"
    • NEW
  244. 1:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  245. 1:30 AM Ultimate Hunting "Late Season Magic"
    • TV-G
  246. 2:00 AM The Best of the West "Inzanity"
  247. 2:30 AM SOLO Hunters "Fallow on the Grill"
  248. 3:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: Troy Gonna Choot 'Em"
  249. 3:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Big Sky Double Whammy Hunt"
  250. 4:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tom and Tiff"
  251. 4:30 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Adapt and Change"
    • NEW
  252. 5:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Green Revisited"
  253. 5:30 AM Dream Season "History Repeats Itself"
    • TV-G
  254. 6:00 AM Buck Commander "Paternity Leave"
  255. 6:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Deschutes Family Vacation"
  256. 7:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Crocodile Bay: Past & Future"
    • TV-G
  257. 7:30 AM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Bears Bucks and Beests"
  258. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks "Saskatchewan, Deer Detective, Texas Ghillie"
  259. 8:30 AM Archer's Choice "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  260. 9:00 AM Territories Wild "South of the Equator"
  261. 9:30 AM Raised Hunting "The Plan"
  262. 10:00 AM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Stag"
  263. 10:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Gagliardi vs. Howell"
    • TV-G
  264. 11:00 AM Bassmasters "2014 Winning Way 2"
  265. 12:00 PM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors "Argentina Duck & Dove"
  266. 12:30 PM Sasquatch "Montana Whitetail"
  267. 1:00 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Hero Hunts"
  268. 1:30 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Whitetail Party: Part 2"
  269. 2:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "First Timers"
  270. 2:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wisconsin to Texas Trophy"
    • NEW
  271. 3:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Adapt and Change"
  272. 3:30 PM Moultrie's The Hit List "Picture Perfect"
  273. 4:00 PM Wildgame Nation "Olla: City of Brotherly Love"
    • NEW
  274. 4:30 PM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Veloce"
  275. 5:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Maryland"
  276. 5:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: Troy Gonna Choot 'Em"
  277. 6:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tom and Tiff"
  278. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  279. 7:00 PM SOLO Hunters "Fallow on the Grill"
  280. 7:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Stag"
  281. Friday Night
  282. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  283. 9:00 PM Fear No Evil "Buckeye Killin' Bucks"
  284. 9:30 PM Winchester Legends "Montana Mule Deer"
  285. 10:00 PM Primal Instinct "Pennsylvania Buck Men"
  286. 10:30 PM Western Extreme "Cougar Conservation"
    • TV-G
  287. 11:00 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Waiting Game"
  288. 11:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bucket List Bulls"
  289. Saturday, September 5
  290. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Island Time: Part 2"
  291. 12:30 AM Bone Collector "Mexico"
  292. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  293. 2:00 AM Nosler's Magnum TV "Mexico Desert Sheep"
  294. 2:30 AM The Flush "Cannon River Ranch"
  295. 3:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Bucket List Bulls"
  296. 3:30 AM Raised Hunting "The Plan"
  297. 4:00 AM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Veloce"
  298. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Mexico"
  299. 5:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Cold Weather Killers"
  300. 5:30 AM Territories Wild "South of the Equator"
  301. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Mark Family Farm"
  302. 6:30 AM Sasquatch "Montana Whitetail"
  303. 7:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Adapt and Change"
  304. 7:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Gagliardi vs. Howell"
    • TV-G
  305. 8:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Crocodile Bay: Past & Future"
    • TV-G
  306. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Saskatchewan: First Time Buck"
  307. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Louisiana Sweeps/Montanta"
  308. 9:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Mark Family Farm"
  309. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Paternity Leave"
  310. 10:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wisconsin to Texas Trophy"
  311. 11:00 AM Ridge Reaper "El Gran Pequeno"
  312. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Partners"
    • NEW
  313. 12:00 PM Gold Fever "Riggins Gold"
    • TV-G
  314. 12:30 PM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • TV-G
  315. 1:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 2"
  316. 1:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  317. 2:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  318. 2:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Sharps Rifle"
  319. 3:00 PM Guntucky "Machine Gun Shoot-Out"
  320. 3:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Gagliardi vs. Howell"
    • TV-G
  321. 4:00 PM Bassmasters "2014 Winning Way 2"
  322. 5:00 PM Dirt Trax TV "Ontario Destination & Can-Am"
    • TV-G
  323. 5:30 PM The Flush "Cannon River Ranch"
  324. 6:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Cash in Texas: Part 2"
  325. 6:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "A Bull for the Pack"
  326. 7:00 PM Grateful Nation "Challenges Met and Overcome"
  327. 7:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Mark Family Farm"
  328. Saturday Night
  329. 8:00 PM The Best of the West "Inzanity"
  330. 8:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Stag"
  331. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Giant Coues Deer/Giant Hogs"
    • TV-G
  332. 9:30 PM Ultimate Hunting "Late Season Magic"
    • TV-G
  333. 10:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Terminal Hunting: Part 2"
  334. 10:30 PM Buck Commander "Paternity Leave"
  335. 11:00 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
  336. 11:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  337. Sunday, September 6
  338. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Amanda Helms Whitetail"
    • TV-G
  339. 12:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Opry Bucks"
  340. 1:00 AM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Veloce"
  341. 1:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "First Timers"
  342. 2:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Hero Hunts"
  343. 2:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Southern Turkey"
  344. 3:00 AM Western Extreme "Cougar Conservation"
    • TV-G
  345. 3:30 AM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Stag"
  346. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  347. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  348. 5:30 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • TV-G
  349. 6:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 2"
  350. 6:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Crocodile Bay: Past & Future"
    • TV-G
  351. 7:00 AM Bassmasters "2014 Winning Way 2"
  352. 8:00 AM Ridge Reaper "El Gran Pequeno"
  353. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wisconsin to Texas Trophy"
  354. 9:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Saskatchewan: First Time Buck"
  355. 9:30 AM Sasquatch "Montana Whitetail"
  356. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "South of the Equator"
  357. 10:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Bucket List Bulls"
  358. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  359. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Golden Valley Turned Green"
  360. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  361. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Turkey Triple & Ohio Bucks"
    • TV-G
  362. 1:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Southern Turkey"
  363. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt"
    • TV-G
  364. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Heroes at Burr Ranch"
  365. 2:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Bears Bucks and Beests"
  366. 3:00 PM Limitless With Theresa Vail "Veloce"
  367. 3:30 PM Nosler's Magnum TV "Mexico Desert Sheep"
  368. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  369. 5:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Adapt and Change"
  370. 5:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "A Bull for the Pack"
  371. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Whitetail Party: Part 2"
  372. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Argentina: Part 3"
  373. 7:00 PM Mathews TV with Dave Watson "Joe Maxfield Elk"
  374. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tom and Tiff"
  375. Sunday Night
  376. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Ehiopia Dimaro Region"
    • TV-G
  377. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Olla: City of Brotherly Love"
  378. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Christmas at Realtree Farm"
  379. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Battle of the Deer Camps"
    • TV-G
  380. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt"
    • TV-G
  381. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Mexico"
  382. 11:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Opry Bucks"
  383. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Big Sky: Part 2"
  384. Monday, September 7
  385. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Ehiopia Dimaro Region"
    • TV-G
  386. 12:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Maryland"
  387. 1:00 AM Dream Season "History Repeats Itself"
    • TV-G
  388. 1:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Olla: City of Brotherly Love"
  389. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Paternity Leave"
  390. 2:30 AM Mathews TV with Dave Watson "Joe Maxfield Elk"
  391. 3:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Heroes at Burr Ranch"
  392. 3:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  393. 4:00 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • TV-G
  394. 4:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron vs. Robin Hood"
    • TV-PG
  395. 5:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Sharps Rifle"
  396. 5:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  397. 6:00 AM Grateful Nation
  398. 6:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  399. 7:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  400. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks
  401. 8:30 AM Under Wild Skies
  402. 9:00 AM Western Extreme
  403. 9:30 AM RMEF Team Elk
  404. 10:00 AM Winchester Legends
  405. 10:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  406. 11:00 AM Cabela's American Archer
  407. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt
  408. 12:00 PM SOLO Hunters
  409. 12:30 PM Dirt Trax Television
  410. 1:00 PM Mathews TV with Dave Watson
  411. 1:30 PM The Best of the West
  412. 2:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV
  413. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  414. 3:00 PM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  415. 3:30 PM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  416. 4:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV
  417. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting
  418. 5:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  419. 5:30 PM Fear No Evil
  420. 6:00 PM Bow Madness
  421. 6:30 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
  422. 7:00 PM Headhunters TV
  423. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  424. Monday Night
  425. 8:00 PM Legends of the Fall
  426. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  427. 9:00 PM Ridge Reaper
  428. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
  429. 10:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  430. 11:00 PM Guntucky
  431. Tuesday, September 8
  432. 12:00 AM Headhunters TV
  433. 12:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter
  434. 1:00 AM Fear No Evil
  435. 1:30 AM Moultrie's The Hit List
  436. 2:00 AM PSE's Wild Outdoors
  437. 2:30 AM Dirt Trax TV
    • TV-G
  438. 3:00 AM Bassmasters
  439. 4:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish
    • TV-G
  440. 4:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing
    • TV-G
  441. 5:00 AM Mathews Adventure Bowhunter
  442. 5:30 AM Sasquatch
  443. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors
  444. 6:30 AM Whitetail Freaks
  445. 7:00 AM Primal Instinct
  446. 7:30 AM Legends of the Fall
  447. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks
  448. 8:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  449. 9:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  450. 9:30 AM NRA All Access
  451. 10:00 AM Remington Country
  452. 10:30 AM Ridge Reaper
  453. 11:00 AM Buck Commander
  454. 11:30 AM Red Arrow
  455. 12:00 PM Primal Instinct
  456. 12:30 PM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  457. 1:00 PM Excalibur's Outdoor America
  458. 1:30 PM Nosler's Magnum TV
  459. 2:00 PM NRA All Access
  460. 2:30 PM All Access Outdoors
  461. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall
  462. 3:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  463. 4:00 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
  464. 4:30 PM Territories Wild
  465. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country
  466. 5:30 PM Bone Collector
  467. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  468. 6:30 PM PSE's Wild Outdoors
  469. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV
  470. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood
  471. Tuesday Night
  472. 8:00 PM Moultrie's The Hit List
  473. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  474. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country
  475. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  476. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen
  477. 10:30 PM Dream Season
  478. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  479. 11:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted
  480. Wednesday, September 9
  481. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  482. 12:30 AM Drury's Thirteen
  483. 1:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests
  484. 1:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  485. 2:00 AM Bow Madness
  486. 2:30 AM Limitless With Theresa Vail
  487. 3:00 AM Sasquatch
  488. 3:30 AM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors
  489. 4:00 AM Mathews Adventure Bowhunter
  490. 4:30 AM Ridge Reaper
  491. 5:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  492. 6:00 AM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins
  493. 6:30 AM The Hunt With Greg and Jake
  494. 7:00 AM Excalibur's Outdoor America
  495. 7:30 AM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors
  496. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks
  497. 8:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  498. 9:00 AM Buckmasters
  499. 9:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  500. 10:00 AM Limitless With Theresa Vail
  501. 10:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  502. 11:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors
  503. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA
  504. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors
    • TV-G
  505. 12:30 PM Guntucky
  506. 1:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  507. 1:30 PM Grateful Nation
  508. 2:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding
  509. 2:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  510. 3:00 PM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  511. 4:00 PM Winchester Legends
  512. 4:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests
  513. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
  514. 5:30 PM Red Arrow
  515. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors
  516. 6:30 PM American Rifleman TV
  517. 7:00 PM NRA All Access
  518. 7:30 PM Guntucky
  519. Wednesday Night
  520. 8:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  521. 8:30 PM Remington Country
    • TV-G
  522. 9:00 PM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  523. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  524. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  525. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  526. 11:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  527. Thursday, September 10
  528. 12:00 AM Guntucky
  529. 12:30 AM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  530. 1:30 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  531. 2:00 AM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  532. 2:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  533. 3:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  534. 3:30 AM Grateful Nation
  535. 4:00 AM Mathews Adventure Bowhunter
  536. 4:30 AM Cabela's American Archer
  537. 5:00 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  538. 5:30 AM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors
  539. 6:00 AM Sasquatch
  540. 6:30 AM Grateful Nation
  541. 7:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  542. 7:30 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  543. 8:00 AM Bass Pro Shop's King of Bucks
  544. 8:30 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  545. 9:30 AM Ridge Reaper
  546. 10:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  547. 10:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  548. 11:00 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding
  549. 11:30 AM The Flush
  550. 12:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  551. 12:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake
  552. 1:00 PM Headhunters TV
  553. 1:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors
  554. 2:00 PM Buckmasters
  555. 2:30 PM Remington Country
    • TV-G
  556. 3:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  557. 3:30 PM Beyond the Hunt
  558. 4:00 PM Ultimate Hunting
  559. 4:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  560. 5:00 PM Dream Season
    • TV-G
  561. 5:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  562. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  563. 6:30 PM Drury's Thirteen
  564. 7:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  565. Thursday Night
  566. 8:00 PM Beyond the Hunt
  567. 8:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake
  568. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell
  569. 9:30 PM Limitless With Theresa Vail
  570. 10:00 PM Bow Madness
  571. 10:30 PM RealTree's NASCAR Outdoors
  572. 11:00 PM Sasquatch
  573. 11:30 PM PSE's Wild Outdoors
  574. Friday, September 11
  575. 12:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show
  576. 12:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  577. 1:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  578. 1:30 AM Ultimate Hunting
    • TV-G
  579. 2:00 AM The Best of the West
  580. 2:30 AM SOLO Hunters
  581. 3:00 AM Whitetail Freaks
  582. 3:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  583. 4:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  584. 4:30 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail