TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Elimination Round 3"
  3. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "A Toolbox of Hammers"
  4. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Deer, Oh Dear"
  5. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Kalahari Gold"
  6. 10:30 AM The One "First Day Magic"
  7. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "From Dogs to Deer"
  8. 11:30 AM American Archer "Once in a Lifetime"
  9. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Alberta South Peace Bear N Down"
  10. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "That's Why They Call it Hunting"
  11. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "JT & The RIP Gang"
  12. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT/Ohio Sweeps"
  13. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Deer Blind Buddies"
  14. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Buckeye in Kansas"
  15. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 is Born"
  16. 3:30 PM YoungWild "Alaska Brown Bear"
  17. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Cornhusker State Whitetails"
  18. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Mountain Speed Goat"
  19. 5:00 PM Grateful Nation "SSG Timothy Pennington - Whitetail"
  20. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Sweating It Out"
  21. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Mulie Kings & Smoke Poles"
  22. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 1"
  23. 7:00 PM The Journey "Cooper Smith"
  24. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Going North Part 2"
  25. Last Night
  26. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  27. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Half Rack's in Kansas"
  28. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "NM Elk David Hunt with Michael"
  29. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Trap is Set"
  30. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT/Ohio Sweeps"
  31. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  32. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Away Time"
  33. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown Part 1"
  34. Today
  35. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted at Ox Ranch"
  36. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "From Dogs to Deer"
  37. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Deer Blind Buddies"
  38. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Going North Part 2"
  39. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  40. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  41. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "NM Elk David Hunt with Michael"
  42. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Trap is Set"
  43. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT/Ohio Sweeps"
  44. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  45. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Brackett Bootcamp"
  46. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Muzzleloader Madness"
  47. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
    • NEW
  48. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
    • NEW
  49. 7:00 AM The Journey
    • NEW
  50. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV
    • NEW
  51. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 2"
  52. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
    • NEW
  53. 9:00 AM The Flush "Pheasants Forever Rooster Road Trip"
  54. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Old Friends and Warm Skies"
  55. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Mountain Humps & Baby Bumps"
    • NEW
  56. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "SOLO Hunter Buffalo"
    • NEW
  57. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  58. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt
    • NEW
  59. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Kansas Sweeps/Alabama"
    • NEW
  60. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "PHs Coming to America"
    • NEW
  61. 1:00 PM YoungWild "NWT Dall Sheep"
  62. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "A Remington Tradition"
    • NEW
  63. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Best of Eastmans' Bowhunting Journal Hunt Winners"
    • NEW
  64. 2:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
    • NEW
  65. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
    • NEW
  66. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
    • NEW
  67. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
    • NEW
  68. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
    • NEW
  69. 5:30 PM All Access Outdoors "Wyoming Warriors"
    • NEW
  70. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Africa"
    • NEW
  71. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
    • NEW
  72. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Toad to Perdition"
    • NEW
  73. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Heroes Welcome"
    • NEW
  74. Tonight
  75. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "RV There Yet"
    • NEW
  76. 9:00 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Lightning Strike"
    • NEW
  77. 9:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  78. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Toad to Perdition"
  79. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Heroes Welcome"
  80. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "RV There Yet"
  81. Tomorrow
  82. 12:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Lightning Strike"
  83. 12:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  84. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Africa"
  85. 1:30 AM Gold Fever "Rock Crusher"
  86. 2:00 AM Wardens "Rural Road Huntin'"
    • NEW
  87. 2:30 AM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
    • NEW
  88. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Money in the Sky"
  89. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  90. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV
  91. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "PHs Coming to America"
  92. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "San Salvador Marlin"
  93. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
    • NEW
  94. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  95. 7:30 AM Grateful Nation
    • NEW
  96. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Mitten State Adventures"
    • NEW
  97. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter
    • NEW
  98. 9:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style: Part 1"
    • NEW
  99. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 1"
    • NEW
  100. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "Hatfield McCoy: Bear Wallow Trail System"
    • NEW
  101. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
    • NEW
  102. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Close Counts"
    • NEW
  103. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "Payback"
    • NEW
  104. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall
    • NEW
  105. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "Canada Mule Deer"
    • NEW
  106. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "Us"
    • NEW
  107. 1:30 PM The One "Special Buck Tag"
    • NEW
  108. 2:00 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
    • NEW
  109. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
  110. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "STI Limited National Championships"
  111. 4:00 PM American Archer "Life's an Adventure"
    • NEW
  112. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Alpine Adrenaline"
    • NEW
  113. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  114. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Florida Turkey"
    • NEW
  115. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Stag Staredown"
    • NEW
  116. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Here Comes Wilbur!"
    • NEW
  117. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "A Remington Tradition"
  118. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Buck Creek"
    • NEW
  119. Tomorrow Night
  120. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil
    • NEW
  121. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Visits the Special Ops"
    • NEW
  122. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Safety First"
    • NEW
  123. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "CLICK, BOOM"
    • NEW
  124. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Anticipating ``Greightness'' Phase Five"
    • NEW
  125. 10:30 PM Dream Season "Can He Do It Again?"
    • NEW
  126. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 Proves Worthy"
    • NEW
  127. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Edge of the Arctic"
    • NEW
  128. Wednesday, July 26
  129. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  130. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  131. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil
  132. 2:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Cornhusker Chess Match"
    • NEW
  133. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Safety First"
  134. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "CLICK, BOOM"
  135. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Anticipating ``Greightness'' Phase Five"
  136. 4:00 AM Dream Season "Can He Do It Again?"
  137. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "Mitten State Adventures"
  138. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "Payback"
  139. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt
  140. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Rock Crusher"
  141. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
    • NEW
  142. 7:00 AM YoungWild "NWT Dall Sheep"
  143. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "A Remington Tradition"
  144. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Edge of the Arctic"
  145. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Best of Eastmans' Bowhunting Journal Hunt Winners"
  146. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Buck Creek"
  147. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Safety First"
  148. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  149. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "CLICK, BOOM"
  150. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Cornhusker Chess Match"
  151. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil
  152. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  153. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT Sweeps/KS"
    • NEW
  154. 1:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "2 Shot"
    • NEW
  155. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Old Friends and Warm Skies"
  156. 2:00 PM The Flush "Pheasants Forever Rooster Road Trip"
  157. 2:30 PM The Journey
  158. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall
  159. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Kansas Sweeps/Alabama"
  160. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  161. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
    • NEW
  162. 5:00 PM Dream Season "Can He Do It Again?"
  163. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Anticipating ``Greightness'' Phase Five"
  164. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Whitetails in the West"
    • NEW
  165. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  166. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  167. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Beretta 92"
    • NEW
  168. Wednesday Night
  169. 8:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "2 Gun Jerry"
  170. 8:30 PM Shootout Lane "Cowboy Action"
  171. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Centerfire Pistol Ammunition"
    • NEW
  172. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "STI Limited National Championships"
  173. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  174. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  175. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Beretta 92"
  176. Thursday, July 27
  177. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "2 Gun Jerry"
  178. 12:30 AM Shootout Lane "Cowboy Action"
  179. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Centerfire Pistol Ammunition"
  180. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "STI Limited National Championships"
  181. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  182. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Beretta 92"
  183. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "2 Gun Jerry"
  184. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  185. 4:30 AM Shootout Lane "Cowboy Action"
  186. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Centerfire Pistol Ammunition"
  187. 5:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  188. 6:00 AM The Seahunter "Chico and the Man"
  189. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Hatfield McCoy: Bear Wallow Trail System"
  190. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "PHs Coming to America"
  191. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  192. 8:00 AM American Archer "Life's an Adventure"
  193. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Alpine Adrenaline"
  194. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Whitetails in the West"
  195. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Florida Turkey"
  196. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
  197. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  198. 11:00 AM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  199. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 Proves Worthy"
  200. 12:00 PM Dream Season "Can He Do It Again?"
  201. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Mitten State Adventures"
  202. 1:00 PM Grateful Nation
  203. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV
  204. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Edge of the Arctic"
  205. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  206. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "SOLO Hunter Buffalo"
  207. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "Payback"
  208. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 1"
  209. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
  210. 5:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style: Part 1"
  211. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "CLICK, BOOM"
  212. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  213. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "Us"
  214. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall
  215. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  216. Thursday Night
  217. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks
  218. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  219. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  220. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
  221. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Payback"
  222. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt
  223. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Best of Eastmans' Bowhunting Journal Hunt Winners"
  224. 11:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  225. Friday, July 28
  226. 12:00 AM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  227. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall
  228. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  229. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks
  230. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  231. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  232. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  233. 3:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style: Part 1"
  234. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Best of Eastmans' Bowhunting Journal Hunt Winners"
  235. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter
  236. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
  237. 5:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "2 Shot"
  238. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Us"
  239. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "Safety First"
  240. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  241. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Bahamas Bonefish"
  242. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "My Go-To Lure"
    • NEW
  243. 8:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 1: Mark Rose vs. Dave Lefebre"
    • NEW
  244. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Elimination Round 3"
  245. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "A Toolbox of Hammers"
  246. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 2"
  247. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Anticipating ``Greightness'' Phase Five"
  248. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  249. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Mountain Humps & Baby Bumps"
  250. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Buck Creek"
  251. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Close Counts"
  252. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt
  253. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks
  254. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Here Comes Wilbur!"
  255. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  256. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  257. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  258. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Canada Mule Deer"
  259. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  260. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Wyoming Warriors"
  261. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Africa"
  262. Friday Night
  263. 8:00 PM The Kentuckian
    • NR
  264. 10:30 PM The Kentuckian
    • NR
  265. Saturday, July 29
  266. 1:00 AM Gold Fever "Rock Crusher"
  267. 1:30 AM Wardens "Rural Road Huntin'"
  268. 2:00 AM Buck Commander
  269. 2:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Wyoming Warriors"
  270. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Africa"
  271. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Payback"
  272. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Anticipating ``Greightness'' Phase Five"
  273. 4:30 AM Dream Season "Can He Do It Again?"
  274. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Whitetails in the West"
  275. 5:30 AM Grateful Nation
  276. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Edge of the Arctic"
  277. 6:30 AM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  278. 7:00 AM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  279. 7:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "2 Shot"
  280. 8:00 AM The Flush "Pheasants Forever Rooster Road Trip"
  281. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  282. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Kansas Sweeps/Alabama"
  283. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  284. 10:00 AM Buck Commander
  285. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 1"
  286. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "PHs Coming to America"
  287. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Us"
  288. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
  289. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Chico and the Man"
  290. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "My Go-To Lure"
  291. 1:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 1: Mark Rose vs. Dave Lefebre"
  292. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  293. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "Words Are a Honeycomb"
  294. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Hatfield McCoy: Bear Wallow Trail System"
  295. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "2 Shot"
  296. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Old Friends and Warm Skies"
  297. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  298. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Visits the Special Ops"
  299. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 Proves Worthy"
  300. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  301. Saturday Night
  302. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  303. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  304. 9:30 PM Wardens "Rural Road Huntin'"
  305. 10:00 PM Dropped "Long Days, Cold Nights"
  306. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  307. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Beretta 92"
  308. 11:30 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Lightning Strike"
  309. Sunday, July 30
  310. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  311. 12:30 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  312. 2:30 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Words Are a Honeycomb"
  313. 3:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 1: Mark Rose vs. Dave Lefebre"
  314. 3:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  315. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "Chico and the Man"
  316. 4:30 AM The Flush "Pheasants Forever Rooster Road Trip"
  317. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Kansas Sweeps/Alabama"
  318. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Old Friends and Warm Skies"
  319. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "My Go-To Lure"
  320. 6:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 1: Mark Rose vs. Dave Lefebre"
  321. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  322. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Words Are a Honeycomb"
  323. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  324. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Alpine Adrenaline"
  325. 10:30 AM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  326. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Cornhusker Chess Match"
  327. 11:30 AM American Archer "Life's an Adventure"
  328. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style: Part 1"
  329. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  330. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Mitten State Adventures"
  331. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT Sweeps/KS"
  332. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Stag Staredown"
  333. 2:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  334. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 Proves Worthy"
  335. 3:30 PM YoungWild "NWT Dall Sheep"
  336. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Whitetails in the West"
  337. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "SOLO Hunter Buffalo"
  338. 5:00 PM Grateful Nation
  339. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV
  340. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Mountain Humps & Baby Bumps"
  341. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 2"
  342. 7:00 PM The Journey
  343. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  344. Sunday Night
  345. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  346. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 1"
  347. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Canada Mule Deer"
  348. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Here Comes Wilbur!"
  349. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT Sweeps/KS"
  350. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Florida Turkey"
  351. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Close Counts"
  352. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  353. Monday, July 31
  354. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Visits the Special Ops"
  355. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Cornhusker Chess Match"
  356. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Stag Staredown"
  357. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  358. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  359. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  360. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Canada Mule Deer"
  361. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Here Comes Wilbur!"
  362. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT Sweeps/KS"
  363. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Florida Turkey"
  364. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil
  365. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  366. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger's Annual Wounded Soldiers Hunt"
    • NEW
  367. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Ending the Curse"
    • NEW
  368. 7:00 AM The Journey "William (Buddy) Powell"
  369. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Quicker on the Draw"
    • NEW
  370. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 3"
  371. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "A Family Affair"
    • NEW
  372. 9:00 AM The Flush "Texas Quail"
    • NEW
  373. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Old Friends and Warmer Skies"
  374. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Diamonds & Bucks"
    • NEW
  375. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "Moo Cow Bucks"
    • NEW
  376. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger's Annual Wounded Soldiers Hunt"
  377. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Create Your Own"
    • NEW
  378. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Texas MPR/Alabama"
    • NEW
  379. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "The Mule Deer Ambasssdor"
    • NEW
  380. 1:00 PM YoungWild "The Mighty Goat Challenge"
  381. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Badland Elk Part 1"
  382. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Spring Black Bears in Wyoming"
  383. 2:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Nascar Elk In Colorado"
    • NEW
  384. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
    • NEW
  385. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "High Hopes"
    • NEW
  386. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
    • NEW
  387. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Out of Time"
    • NEW
  388. 5:30 PM All Access Outdoors "Bucks and More"
    • NEW
  389. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Honkers and Heifers"
    • NEW
  390. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Sabotage"
    • NEW
  391. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Children of the Cornbread"
    • NEW
  392. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Willie & Korie's Anniversorry"
    • NEW
  393. Monday Night
  394. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Statue of Imitations"
    • NEW
  395. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "A Decent Proposal"
    • NEW
  396. 9:00 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
    • NEW
  397. 9:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  398. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Children of the Cornbread"
  399. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Willie & Korie's Anniversorry"
  400. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Statue of Imitations"
  401. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "A Decent Proposal"
  402. Tuesday, August 1
  403. 12:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  404. 12:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  405. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Honkers and Heifers"
  406. 1:30 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  407. 2:00 AM Wardens "Still on the List"
    • NEW
  408. 2:30 AM Western Extreme "Dakotas Mule Deer"
    • NEW
  409. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
  410. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "High Hopes"
  411. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Quicker on the Draw"
  412. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Mule Deer Ambasssdor"
  413. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Bass - Part 2"
  414. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
    • NEW
  415. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Dakotas Mule Deer"
  416. 7:30 AM Grateful Nation "CWO Dan Carlton"
    • NEW
  417. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
    • NEW
  418. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Mufasa"
    • NEW
  419. 9:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style - Part 2"
    • NEW
  420. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
    • NEW
  421. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "Skeg Riding with Ostacruiser"
    • NEW
  422. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Tri-State Ultimate Whitetail Hunt"
    • NEW
  423. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
    • NEW
  424. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
    • NEW
  425. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Texas and Kansas Whitetails"
    • NEW
  426. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "Nascar Hunts Realtree Farms"
    • NEW
  427. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "Win"
    • NEW
  428. 1:30 PM The One "Legacy"
    • NEW
  429. 2:00 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "From the Mountains to the Prairies"
    • NEW
  430. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Seeking Yogi"
    • NEW
  431. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "World Speed Shooting Championship"
    • NEW
  432. 4:00 PM American Archer "Talking Turkey"
    • NEW
  433. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Iberian Ram"
    • NEW
  434. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Ending the Curse"
  435. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Bobcat Elk"
  436. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "The Stuff Dreams Are Made Of"
    • NEW
  437. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Striking Paydirt"
    • NEW
  438. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Badland Elk Part 1"
  439. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Texas Road Trip"
    • NEW
  440. Tuesday Night
  441. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Red Stag Splashdown"
  442. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Toby Hunts Solo"
    • NEW
  443. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "A Redefined Life"
    • NEW
  444. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Montosa Monster"
    • NEW
  445. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Texas Buck Parade. Phase Six."
    • NEW
  446. 10:30 PM Dream Season "He's On a Roll"
    • NEW
  447. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The .577 Returns"
    • NEW
  448. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 1"
    • NEW
  449. Wednesday, August 2
  450. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "High Hopes"
  451. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  452. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Red Stag Splashdown"
  453. 2:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Wicked Success"
    • NEW
  454. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "A Redefined Life"
  455. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Montosa Monster"
  456. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Texas Buck Parade. Phase Six."
  457. 4:00 AM Dream Season "He's On a Roll"
  458. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
  459. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  460. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Create Your Own"
  461. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  462. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Try, Try Again"
    • NEW
  463. 7:00 AM YoungWild "The Mighty Goat Challenge"
  464. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Badland Elk Part 1"
  465. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 1"
  466. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Spring Black Bears in Wyoming"
  467. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Texas Road Trip"
  468. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "A Redefined Life"
  469. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Out of Time"
  470. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Montosa Monster"
  471. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Wicked Success"
  472. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Red Stag Splashdown"
  473. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger's Annual Wounded Soldiers Hunt"
  474. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Alberta/AL Sweeps"
    • NEW
  475. 1:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Mile High"
    • NEW
  476. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Old Friends and Warmer Skies"
  477. 2:00 PM The Flush "Texas Quail"
  478. 2:30 PM The Journey "William (Buddy) Powell"
  479. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Texas and Kansas Whitetails"
  480. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Texas MPR/Alabama"
  481. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "A Family Affair"
  482. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 06 Flyers Fly'n"
    • NEW
  483. 5:00 PM Dream Season "He's On a Roll"
  484. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Texas Buck Parade. Phase Six."
  485. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Show-Me A Buck"
    • NEW
  486. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  487. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "How Swede It Is"
  488. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of Teddy Roosevelt"
    • NEW
  489. Wednesday Night
  490. 8:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  491. 8:30 PM Shootout Lane "Viking Axe & the Meltdown"
  492. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Director's Cut"
    • NEW
  493. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "World Speed Shooting Championship"
  494. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  495. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "How Swede It Is"
  496. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of Teddy Roosevelt"
  497. Thursday, August 3
  498. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  499. 12:30 AM Shootout Lane "Viking Axe & the Meltdown"
  500. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Director's Cut"
  501. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "World Speed Shooting Championship"
  502. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  503. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of Teddy Roosevelt"
  504. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  505. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "How Swede It Is"
  506. 4:30 AM Shootout Lane "Viking Axe & the Meltdown"
  507. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Director's Cut"
  508. 5:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  509. 6:00 AM The Seahunter "The Yellowfin Road"
  510. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Skeg Riding with Ostacruiser"
  511. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Mule Deer Ambasssdor"
  512. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Seeking Yogi"
  513. 8:00 AM American Archer "Talking Turkey"
  514. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Iberian Ram"
  515. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Show-Me A Buck"
  516. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Bobcat Elk"
  517. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  518. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Dakotas Mule Deer"
  519. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "From the Mountains to the Prairies"
  520. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "The .577 Returns"
  521. 12:00 PM Dream Season "He's On a Roll"
  522. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
  523. 1:00 PM Grateful Nation "CWO Dan Carlton"
  524. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Quicker on the Draw"
  525. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 1"
  526. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Try, Try Again"
  527. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "Moo Cow Bucks"
  528. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  529. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  530. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Mufasa"
  531. 5:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style - Part 2"
  532. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Montosa Monster"
  533. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Tri-State Ultimate Whitetail Hunt"
  534. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "Win"
  535. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Texas and Kansas Whitetails"
  536. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Ending the Curse"
  537. Thursday Night
  538. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 06 Flyers Fly'n"
  539. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  540. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Nascar Elk In Colorado"
  541. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Mufasa"
  542. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  543. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Create Your Own"
  544. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Spring Black Bears in Wyoming"
  545. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "From the Mountains to the Prairies"
  546. Friday, August 4
  547. 12:00 AM The One "Legacy"
  548. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "Texas and Kansas Whitetails"
  549. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Ending the Curse"
  550. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 06 Flyers Fly'n"
  551. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  552. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Nascar Elk In Colorado"
  553. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Tri-State Ultimate Whitetail Hunt"
  554. 3:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style - Part 2"
  555. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Spring Black Bears in Wyoming"
  556. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Mufasa"
  557. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  558. 5:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Mile High"
  559. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Win"
  560. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "A Redefined Life"
  561. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger's Annual Wounded Soldiers Hunt"
  562. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to the Basics"
  563. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "We Learn from Um!"
    • NEW
  564. 8:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 2- Andy Morgan vs Stetson Blaylock"
    • NEW
  565. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  566. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Words Are a Honeycomb"
  567. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 3"
  568. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Texas Buck Parade. Phase Six."
  569. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  570. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy