TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Desperate Times"
  3. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Kentucky Bourbon and Toms"
  4. 1:30 AM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Native Celebration"
  5. 2:00 AM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  6. 2:30 AM Wardens "Long Day"
  7. 3:00 AM Buck Commander "Texas Throwdown"
  8. 3:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Kentucky Bourbon and Toms"
  9. 4:00 AM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Native Celebration"
  10. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Desperate Times"
  11. 5:00 AM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  12. 5:30 AM Wardens "Long Day"
  13. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Riggins Gold"
  14. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Stubborn Osceola"
  15. 7:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  16. 7:30 AM NOMAD "Ranch Management"
  17. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Bluegrass Bliss"
  18. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Texas Hill Country"
  19. 9:00 AM YoungWild
  20. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Nomad Hunter"
  21. 10:00 AM Dream Season "Did I Just Do That?"
  22. 10:30 AM The Flush "Bismark, North Dakota Adventure"
  23. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  24. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Bill and Family Hunt The Farms"
  25. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tiffany Strikes Again"
  26. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Louisiana Sweeps"
  27. 1:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail Pursuit 1"
  28. 1:30 PM Wardens "Long Day"
  29. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Death in the Water"
  30. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Haze Gray and Underway"
  31. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Remington 200 Years - Part 2"
  32. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Model 1919 Machine Gun"
  33. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 1 Don's 184 3/4"
  34. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "Bluegrass Bugles: A Conversation Story - Part 2"
  35. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Bobcat"
  36. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Coastal Brown Bear"
  37. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "X Marks The Spot"
  38. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Scream'n Bulls"
    • NEW
  39. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Texas Hill Country"
    • NEW
  40. Last Night
  41. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Midnight Rider"
  42. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted & Shemane Return to the Ox Ranch"
  43. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Bluegrass Bugles: A Conversation Story - Part 2"
    • NEW
  44. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
    • NEW
  45. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Let's Revist Green"
    • NEW
  46. 10:30 PM Dream Season "Did I Just Do That?"
    • NEW
  47. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Hooray Ranch"
    • NEW
  48. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Family Affair"
    • NEW
  49. Today
  50. 12:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Late Season Success"
    • NEW
  51. 12:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "X Marks The Spot"
  52. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Mind and Matter"
  53. 2:00 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Scream'n Bulls"
  54. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Chootin' N' Pillin' Up Giants - Part 1"
  55. 3:00 AM Hunting the Country "Bluegrass Bugles: A Conversation Story - Part 2"
  56. 3:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  57. 4:00 AM Fear No Evil "Midnight Rider"
  58. 4:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Let's Revist Green"
  59. 5:00 AM Dream Season "Did I Just Do That?"
  60. 5:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tiffany Strikes Again"
  61. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Blue Bucket the Oregon Trail"
  62. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Hatfield Mccoy Pocahontas Trail"
  63. 7:00 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Scream'n Bulls"
  64. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Rare Breeds"
  65. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Oklahoma and Texas Whitetails"
  66. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  67. 9:00 AM Bow Madness "Turkey Twist"
  68. 9:30 AM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  69. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Black Death"
  70. 10:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
  71. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Spot & Stalk Black Bear Hunting"
  72. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Family Affair"
  73. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Midnight Rider"
  74. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Mexico's Grey Ghosts"
  75. 1:00 PM Western Extreme "Elkoholic"
  76. 1:30 PM Sasquatch "Trapping - Part 2"
  77. 2:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Oh Canada! Part 2"
  78. 2:30 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Wings In Flight"
  79. 3:00 PM Hunt Masters "Blood is Thicker than Water"
  80. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  81. 4:00 PM Grateful Nation "GYSGT. Anthony Rios - Colorado Coyote"
  82. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Little Things"
  83. 5:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "The Rifleman"
  84. 5:30 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Favors for an Old Friend"
  85. 6:00 PM Wildgame Nation "Chootin' N' Pillin' Up Giants - Part 1"
  86. 6:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tiffany Strikes Again"
  87. 7:00 PM NRA All Access "Ruck the Lifestyle/Age Has No Limits"
  88. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
    • NEW
  89. Tonight
  90. 8:00 PM Top Shot "The Shakedown"
    • NEW
  91. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Bushnell Gap Grind Pro-AM"
  92. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Remington 200 Years - Part 2"
    • NEW
  93. 10:30 PM Shootout Lane "Lena Is a Babe in the Woods"
  94. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Uzi"
    • NEW
  95. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
  96. Tomorrow
  97. 12:00 AM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  98. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Bushnell Gap Grind Pro-AM"
  99. 1:30 AM NRA All Access "Ruck the Lifestyle/Age Has No Limits"
  100. 2:00 AM Top Shot "The Shakedown"
  101. 3:00 AM Shooting USA "Bushnell Gap Grind Pro-AM"
  102. 4:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Remington 200 Years - Part 2"
  103. 4:30 AM Shootout Lane "Lena Is a Babe in the Woods"
  104. 5:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Uzi"
  105. 5:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
  106. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Glacier Gold"
  107. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail Pursuit 1"
  108. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Elkoholic"
  109. 7:30 AM NOMAD "Ranch Management"
  110. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Bluegrass Bliss"
  111. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Texas Hill Country"
  112. 9:00 AM YoungWild "Season 2 Finale"
  113. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Nomad Hunter"
  114. 10:00 AM Dream Season "Did I Just Do That?"
  115. 10:30 AM The Flush "Bismark, North Dakota Adventure"
  116. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  117. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Bill and Family Hunt The Farms"
  118. 12:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Hooray Ranch"
  119. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Louisiana Sweeps"
  120. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Stubborn Osceola"
  121. 1:30 PM Wardens "Long Day"
  122. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Death in the Water"
  123. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
  124. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Remington 200 Years - Part 2"
  125. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Uzi"
  126. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 1 Don's 184 3/4"
  127. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "The Struggle Is Real"
  128. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Let's Revist Green"
  129. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  130. 6:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "501 Monster"
  131. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Oklahoma and Texas Whitetails"
    • NEW
  132. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 1 Don's 184 3/4"
    • NEW
  133. Tomorrow Night
  134. 8:00 PM Headhunters TV "The Struggle Is Real"
    • NEW
  135. 8:30 PM Hunt Masters "Blood is Thicker than Water"
    • NEW
  136. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips "Texas is Hardcore"
    • NEW
  137. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
    • NEW
  138. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Turkey Twist"
    • NEW
  139. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Split Alberta Mulies"
    • NEW
  140. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Spot & Stalk Black Bear Hunting"
    • NEW
  141. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Deer or Elk... Take Your Pick: Part 2"
  142. Friday, September 2
  143. 12:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Coastal Brown Bear"
  144. 12:30 AM Hunting the Country "Bluegrass Bugles: A Conversation Story - Part 2"
  145. 1:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  146. 1:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Let's Revist Green"
  147. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "501 Monster"
  148. 2:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Coastal Brown Bear"
  149. 3:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Oklahoma and Texas Whitetails"
  150. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 1 Don's 184 3/4"
  151. 4:00 AM Hunt Masters "Blood is Thicker than Water"
  152. 4:30 AM Bow Madness "Turkey Twist"
  153. 5:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  154. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Split Alberta Mulies"
  155. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Ghosts of Pine Log"
  156. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Hatfield Mccoy Pocahontas Trail"
  157. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  158. 7:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Somewhere in Between: Part 1"
  159. 8:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Boyd Duckett vs. Bryan Thrift"
  160. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  161. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 2"
  162. 11:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Texas is Hardcore"
  163. 11:30 AM Hunt Masters "Blood is Thicker than Water"
  164. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tiffany Strikes Again"
  165. 12:30 PM Headhunters TV "The Struggle Is Real"
  166. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "Split Alberta Mulies"
  167. 1:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "501 Monster"
  168. 2:00 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Big Island Adventures: Part 1"
  169. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Late Season Success"
  170. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted & Shemane Return to the Ox Ranch"
  171. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  172. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Deer or Elk... Take Your Pick: Part 2"
  173. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Little Things"
  174. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Home Is Where You Are"
  175. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Mind and Matter"
  176. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Texas Throwdown"
  177. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Around the World - Part 1"
    • NEW
  178. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
    • NEW
  179. Friday Night
  180. 8:00 PM Return of the Seven
    • NR
  181. 10:00 PM Return of the Seven
    • NR
  182. Saturday, September 3
  183. 12:00 AM Dropped "Cache Out"
  184. 12:30 AM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Native Celebration"
  185. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
  186. 1:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Around the World - Part 1"
  187. 2:00 AM Sasquatch "Trapping - Part 2"
  188. 2:30 AM Shootout Lane "Lena Is a Babe in the Woods"
  189. 3:00 AM Top Shot "The Shakedown"
  190. 4:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  191. 4:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Mississippi Kingfish"
  192. 5:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Boyd Duckett vs. Bryan Thrift"
  193. 5:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  194. 6:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  195. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "The Struggle Is Real"
  196. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Elkoholic"
  197. 7:30 AM NRA All Access "Ruck the Lifestyle/Age Has No Limits"
  198. 8:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Texas is Hardcore"
  199. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Stubborn Osceola"
  200. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Louisiana Sweeps"
    • NEW
  201. 9:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Family Affair"
  202. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Texas Throwdown"
    • NEW
  203. 10:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "501 Monster"
    • NEW
  204. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Mexico's Grey Ghosts"
  205. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Little Things"
    • NEW
  206. 12:00 PM NOMAD "Ranch Management"
  207. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  208. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  209. 1:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Boyd Duckett vs. Bryan Thrift"
  210. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  211. 4:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Somewhere in Between: Part 1"
  212. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Hatfield Mccoy Pocahontas Trail"
    • NEW
  213. 5:00 PM Grateful Nation "GYSGT. Anthony Rios - Colorado Coyote"
    • NEW
  214. 5:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Hooray Ranch"
  215. 6:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Oh Canada! Part 2"
  216. 6:30 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Wings In Flight"
    • NEW
  217. 7:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Like My Dad"
  218. 7:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail Pursuit 1"
  219. Saturday Night
  220. 8:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Death in the Water"
  221. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Bowhunting for Big Bucks in South Texas"
    • NEW
  222. 9:30 PM Dropped "Cache Out"
  223. 10:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Small Moose, Big Trophy"
    • NEW
  224. 10:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Mind and Matter"
  225. 11:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt Guest: Big Bill"
  226. Sunday, September 4
  227. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted & Shemane Return to the Ox Ranch"
  228. 12:30 AM Bone Collector "Bobcat"
  229. 1:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
  230. 1:30 AM Dropped "Cache Out"
  231. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Death in the Water"
  232. 3:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Like My Dad"
  233. 3:30 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Bowhunting for Big Bucks in South Texas"
  234. 4:00 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Small Moose, Big Trophy"
  235. 4:30 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Mind and Matter"
  236. 5:30 AM The Journey "Clint Whidden Bass Fishing: Part 2"
  237. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Somewhere in Between: Part 1"
  238. 6:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  239. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  240. 9:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Stubborn Osceola"
    • NEW
  241. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Nomad Hunter"
    • NEW
  242. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Black Death"
    • NEW
  243. 10:30 AM YoungWild "Season 2 Finale"
    • NEW
  244. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
    • NEW
  245. 11:30 AM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
    • NEW
  246. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
    • NEW
  247. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  248. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Bluegrass Bliss"
    • NEW
  249. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt Guest: Big Bill"
  250. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Coastal Brown Bear"
    • NEW
  251. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Late Season Success"
  252. 3:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Bowhunting for Big Bucks in South Texas"
  253. 3:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Hooray Ranch"
  254. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "The Rifleman"
    • NEW
  255. 4:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Like My Dad"
    • NEW
  256. 5:00 PM The Flush "Bismark, North Dakota Adventure"
    • NEW
  257. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Rare Breeds"
    • NEW
  258. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Favors for an Old Friend"
    • NEW
  259. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Big Island Adventures: Part 1"
  260. 7:00 PM The Journey "Clint Whidden Bass Fishing: Part 2"
    • NEW
  261. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tiffany Strikes Again"
    • NEW
  262. Sunday Night
  263. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Home Is Where You Are"
  264. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Chootin' N' Pillin' Up Giants - Part 1"
    • NEW
  265. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Bill and Family Hunt The Farms"
    • NEW
  266. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "X Marks The Spot"
    • NEW
  267. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt Guest: Big Bill"
    • NEW
  268. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Bobcat"
  269. 11:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Around the World - Part 1"
  270. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Deer or Elk... Take Your Pick: Part 2"
  271. Monday, September 5
  272. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
  273. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "501 Monster"
  274. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Chootin' N' Pillin' Up Giants - Part 1"
  275. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Home Is Where You Are"
  276. 2:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "The Rifleman"
  277. 2:30 AM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Favors for an Old Friend"
  278. 3:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Big Island Adventures: Part 1"
  279. 3:30 AM The Journey "Clint Whidden Bass Fishing: Part 2"
  280. 4:00 AM True Magnum TV "Rare Breeds"
  281. 4:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "X Marks The Spot"
  282. 5:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt Guest: Big Bill"
  283. 5:30 AM Red Arrow "Deer or Elk... Take Your Pick: Part 2"
  284. 6:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  285. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Oklhoma Whitetails 2"
  286. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  287. 9:00 AM Bow Madness "Trading Places"
  288. 9:30 AM American Archer "Snake Bit"
  289. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Scrub Bulls"
  290. 10:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 2"
  291. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2015 Wyoming Buffalo"
  292. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Talented Camaraman"
  293. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Tank and the Short Tined Ten"
  294. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "The Rackett - Part 1"
  295. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "Chief and Magnum"
  296. 1:30 PM Sasquatch Mountain Man "Idaho Deer"
  297. 2:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "The Fight for our Future"
  298. 2:30 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Sky's the Limit"
  299. 3:00 PM Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  300. 3:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "A Suppressed Utah Trophy Mule Deer Hunt"
  301. 4:00 PM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Kody Wilson - Wyoming Mule Deer"
  302. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Hope"
  303. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Utah Elk Hunting Camp"
  304. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Desperation"
    • NEW
  305. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Welcome to Strut Commander"
  306. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Plan Bee"
  307. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Daddy's Got a Gun"
  308. Monday Night
  309. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Fishin' for Business"
  310. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Roadtrip"
  311. 9:00 PM Dropped "Bearing Down"
  312. 9:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Risky Business"
  313. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Plan Bee"
  314. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Daddy's Got a Gun"
  315. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Fishin' for Business"
  316. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Roadtrip"
  317. Tuesday, September 6
  318. 12:00 AM Dropped "Bearing Down"
  319. 12:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Risky Business"
  320. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
  321. 1:30 AM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Fisherman's Catch"
  322. 2:00 AM The Gunfather "Hand Crafted"
  323. 2:30 AM Wardens "Bad Decisions"
  324. 3:00 AM Buck Commander "Welcome to Strut Commander"
  325. 3:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
  326. 4:00 AM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Fisherman's Catch"
  327. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Risky Business"
  328. 5:00 AM The Gunfather "Hand Crafted"
  329. 5:30 AM Wardens "Bad Decisions"
  330. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Burnt River"
  331. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "High Level Bruins - Part 1"
  332. 7:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodwards"
  333. 7:30 AM NOMAD "Archery Elk"
  334. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Buckeye & Hoosier Deer"
  335. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Family, Friends and the Family Farm"
  336. 9:00 AM YoungWild "Season Three Premiere"
  337. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Old Man of the Desert"
  338. 10:00 AM Dream Season "The Big Payback"
  339. 10:30 AM The Flush "South Dakota Island Hopping Roosters"
  340. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
  341. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "David Runs Camera"
  342. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Better Late Than Never"
  343. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
  344. 1:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail - Pursuit 2"
  345. 1:30 PM Wardens "Bad Decisions"
  346. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "No Win Scenario"
  347. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Makin Us Proud"
  348. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific: Pearl Harbor"
  349. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Uzi"
  350. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  351. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "A Long Day's Work"
  352. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Vermejo"
  353. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Best of South Texas"
  354. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "River's Rising"
  355. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Scream'n Bulls Pt 2"
    • NEW
  356. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Family, Friends and the Family Farm"
    • NEW
  357. Tuesday Night
  358. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Tank and the Short Tined Ten"
  359. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted's 19 Point Whitetail"
  360. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "A Long Day's Work"
    • NEW
  361. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Tag Team, Tag Out"
    • NEW
  362. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "The Wait is On"
    • NEW
  363. 10:30 PM Dream Season "The Big Payback"
    • NEW
  364. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Jim Corbett Rifle Returns"
    • NEW
  365. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Talented Camaraman"
    • NEW
  366. Wednesday, September 7
  367. 12:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Spring Bear"
    • NEW
  368. 12:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "River's Rising"
  369. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Desperation"
  370. 2:00 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Scream'n Bulls Pt 2"
  371. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Chootin' n Pilin' Up Giants - Part 2"
  372. 3:00 AM Hunting the Country "A Long Day's Work"
  373. 3:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Tag Team, Tag Out"
  374. 4:00 AM Fear No Evil "Tank and the Short Tined Ten"
  375. 4:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "The Wait is On"
  376. 5:00 AM Dream Season "The Big Payback"
  377. 5:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Better Late Than Never"
  378. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Golden Flight"
  379. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax Television "Algoma UFC Hunt"
  380. 7:00 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Scream'n Bulls Pt 2"
  381. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "The Road Less Traveled"
  382. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Oklhoma Whitetails 2"
  383. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  384. 9:00 AM Bow Madness "Trading Places"
  385. 9:30 AM American Archer "Snake Bit"
  386. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Scrub Bulls"
  387. 10:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 2"
  388. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2015 Wyoming Buffalo"
  389. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Talented Camaraman"
  390. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Tank and the Short Tined Ten"
  391. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "The Rackett - Part 1"
  392. 1:00 PM Western Extreme "Alaska With Friends and Family"
  393. 1:30 PM Sasquatch Mountain Man "Idaho Deer"
  394. 2:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "The Fight for our Future"
  395. 2:30 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Sky's the Limit"
  396. 3:00 PM Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  397. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Tag Team, Tag Out"
  398. 4:00 PM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Kody Wilson - Wyoming Mule Deer"
  399. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Hope"
  400. 5:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "No Laughing Matter"
  401. 5:30 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Eye of the Beholder"
  402. 6:00 PM Wildgame Nation "Chootin' n Pilin' Up Giants - Part 2"
  403. 6:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Better Late Than Never"
  404. 7:00 PM NRA All Access "Jason Hairston/Unmatched Quality"
    • NEW
  405. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Targets of My Affection"
  406. Wednesday Night
  407. 8:00 PM Top Shot "Down to the Wire"
    • NEW
  408. 9:00 PM Shooting USA
  409. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific: Pearl Harbor"
  410. 10:30 PM Shootout Lane "Jerry Does Yoga"
  411. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Remington Model 8"
    • NEW
  412. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Targets of My Affection"
  413. Thursday, September 8
  414. 12:00 AM The Gunfather "Hand Crafted"
  415. 12:30 AM Shooting USA
  416. 1:30 AM NRA All Access "Jason Hairston/Unmatched Quality"
  417. 2:00 AM Top Shot "Down to the Wire"
  418. 3:00 AM Shooting USA
  419. 4:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific: Pearl Harbor"
  420. 4:30 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Does Yoga"
  421. 5:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Remington Model 8"
  422. 5:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Targets of My Affection"
  423. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
  424. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail - Pursuit 2"
  425. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Alaska With Friends and Family"
  426. 7:30 AM NOMAD "Archery Elk"
  427. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Buckeye & Hoosier Deer"
  428. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Family, Friends and the Family Farm"
  429. 9:00 AM YoungWild "Season Three Premiere"
  430. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Old Man of the Desert"
  431. 10:00 AM Dream Season "The Big Payback"
  432. 10:30 AM The Flush "South Dakota Island Hopping Roosters"
  433. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
  434. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "David Runs Camera"
  435. 12:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Jim Corbett Rifle Returns"
  436. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
  437. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "High Level Bruins - Part 1"
  438. 1:30 PM Wardens "Bad Decisions"
  439. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "No Win Scenario"
  440. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Targets of My Affection"
  441. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific: Pearl Harbor"
  442. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Remington Model 8"
  443. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  444. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "South Texas"
  445. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "The Wait is On"
  446. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodwards"
  447. 6:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Muley Madness"
  448. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Oklhoma Whitetails 2"
    • NEW
  449. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
    • NEW
  450. Thursday Night
  451. 8:00 PM Headhunters TV "South Texas"
    • NEW
  452. 8:30 PM Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  453. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips "Mississippi's T-Bone"
    • NEW
  454. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
    • NEW
  455. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Trading Places"
    • NEW
  456. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Chief and Magnum"
    • NEW
  457. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2015 Wyoming Buffalo"
    • NEW
  458. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Chasing Colorado Elk"
  459. Friday, September 9
  460. 12:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Best of South Texas"
  461. 12:30 AM Hunting the Country "A Long Day's Work"
  462. 1:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
  463. 1:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "The Wait is On"
  464. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Muley Madness"
  465. 2:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Best of South Texas"
  466. 3:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Oklhoma Whitetails 2"
  467. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  468. 4:00 AM Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  469. 4:30 AM Bow Madness "Trading Places"
  470. 5:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  471. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Chief and Magnum"
  472. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Lost Peg Leg Treasure"
  473. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax Television "Algoma UFC Hunt"
  474. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Crazy Rainbow"
  475. 7:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Somewhere in-Between: Part 2"
  476. 8:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Jacob Wheeler vs. Larry Nixon"
  477. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Destination Mile 0"
  478. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  479. 11:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Mississippi's T-Bone"
  480. 11:30 AM Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  481. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Better Late Than Never"
  482. 12:30 PM Headhunters TV "South Texas"
  483. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "Chief and Magnum"
  484. 1:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Muley Madness"
  485. 2:00 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Big Island Adventures: Part 2"
  486. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Spring Bear"
  487. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted's 19 Point Whitetail"
  488. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Tag Team, Tag Out"
  489. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Chasing Colorado Elk"
  490. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Hope"
  491. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Utah Elk Hunting Camp"
  492. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Desperation"
  493. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Welcome to Strut Commander"
  494. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Around the World - Part 2"
    • NEW
  495. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Sweet Home Minnesota"
    • NEW
  496. Friday Night
  497. 8:00 PM Day of the Outlaw
    • NR
  498. 10:00 PM Day of the Outlaw
    • NR
  499. Saturday, September 10
  500. 12:00 AM Dropped "Bearing Down"
  501. 12:30 AM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Fisherman's Catch"
  502. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Sweet Home Minnesota"
  503. 1:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Around the World - Part 2"
  504. 2:00 AM Sasquatch Mountain Man "Idaho Deer"
  505. 2:30 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Does Yoga"
  506. 3:00 AM Top Shot "Down to the Wire"
  507. 4:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Crazy Rainbow"
  508. 4:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "PEI Tuna: Part 2"
  509. 5:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Jacob Wheeler vs. Larry Nixon"
  510. 5:30 AM The Seahunter "Destination Mile 0"
  511. 6:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodwards"
  512. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "South Texas"
  513. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Alaska With Friends and Family"
  514. 7:30 AM NRA All Access "Jason Hairston/Unmatched Quality"
  515. 8:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Mississippi's T-Bone"
  516. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "High Level Bruins - Part 1"
  517. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
    • NEW
  518. 9:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Talented Camaraman"
  519. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Welcome to Strut Commander"
    • NEW
  520. 10:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Muley Madness"
  521. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Rackett - Part 1"
  522. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Hope"
    • NEW
  523. 12:00 PM NOMAD "Archery Elk"
    • NEW
  524. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Destination Mile 0"
  525. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Crazy Rainbow"
  526. 1:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Jacob Wheeler vs. Larry Nixon"
  527. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Sudden Round 1"
  528. 4:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Somewhere in-Between: Part 2"
  529. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax Television "Algoma UFC Hunt"
    • NEW
  530. 5:00 PM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Kody Wilson - Wyoming Mule Deer"
  531. 5:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Jim Corbett Rifle Returns"
  532. 6:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "The Fight for our Future"
  533. 6:30 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Sky's the Limit"
  534. 7:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "It Comes Honestly"
  535. 7:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail - Pursuit 2"
  536. Saturday Night
  537. 8:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "No Win Scenario"
  538. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Mule Deer and Jack Rabbits in Mexico"
    • NEW
  539. 9:30 PM Dropped "Bearing Down"
  540. 10:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "A Suppressed Utah Trophy Mule Deer Hunt"
  541. 10:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Desperation"
  542. 11:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Kansas/Alabama"
  543. Sunday, September 11
  544. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted's 19 Point Whitetail"
  545. 12:30 AM Bone Collector "Vermejo"
  546. 1:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Targets of My Affection"
  547. 1:30 AM Dropped "Bearing Down"
  548. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "No Win Scenario"
  549. 3:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "It Comes Honestly"
  550. 3:30 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Mule Deer and Jack Rabbits in Mexico"
  551. 4:00 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "A Suppressed Utah Trophy Mule Deer Hunt"
  552. 4:30 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Desperation"
  553. 5:30 AM The Journey "Ken Shope Bowfishing"
  554. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Somewhere in-Between: Part 2"
  555. 6:30 AM The Seahunter "Destination Mile 0"
  556. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Sudden Round 1"
  557. 9:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "High Level Bruins - Part 1"
    • NEW
  558. 9:30 AM Solo Hunter "Old Man of the Desert"
    • NEW
  559. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Scrub Bulls"
    • NEW
  560. 10:30 AM YoungWild
    • NEW
  561. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
    • NEW
  562. 11:30 AM American Archer "Snake Bit"
    • NEW
  563. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 2"
    • NEW
  564. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodwards"
  565. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Buckeye & Hoosier Deer"
    • NEW
  566. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Kansas/Alabama"
  567. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Best of South Texas"
    • NEW
  568. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Spring Bear"
  569. 3:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Mule Deer and Jack Rabbits in Mexico"
  570. 3:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Jim Corbett Rifle Returns"
  571. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "No Laughing Matter"
  572. 4:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "It Comes Honestly"
  573. 5:00 PM The Flush "South Dakota Island Hopping Roosters"
    • NEW
  574. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "The Road Less Traveled"
    • NEW
  575. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Eye of the Beholder"
    • NEW
  576. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Big Island Adventures: Part 2"
  577. 7:00 PM The Journey "Ken Shope Bowfishing"
    • NEW
  578. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Better Late Than Never"
    • NEW
  579. Sunday Night
  580. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Utah Elk Hunting Camp"
  581. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Chootin' n Pilin' Up Giants - Part 2"
    • NEW
  582. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "David Runs Camera"
    • NEW
  583. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "River's Rising"
    • NEW
  584. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Kansas/Alabama"
    • NEW
  585. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Vermejo"