TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  3. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Here Fishy, Fishy"
  4. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Pale Horse Tuna"
  5. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Chatterbait, Frogs, Jerkbait"
  6. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  7. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Idaho"
    • TV-G
  8. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  9. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Kansas Heavy Horns"
  10. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "One-Horn & Tripod"
  11. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Going Deep With Big Ben"
  12. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Spencer's Comeback"
  13. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  14. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Iowa Crossing"
  15. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Waiting Game"
  16. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Craggy Critters"
  17. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Cactus Quail"
  18. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  19. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
  20. 6:30 PM The Gunfather "Little Louie's Ruger"
  21. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "America's Shotgun"
  22. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  23. Last Night
  24. 8:00 PM Top Shot "The Shortest Fuse"
  25. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Smith & Wesson IDPA Back up Gun Nationals"
  26. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Hornady's American Gunner"
    • TV-G
  27. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "George the Card Cutter"
    • TV-PG
  28. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Silencer Shop"
    • TV-G
  29. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Battle for the Best in the World"
  30. Today
  31. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "Intervening in a Violent Attack"
  32. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Smith & Wesson IDPA Back up Gun Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  33. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "America's Shotgun"
  34. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  35. 2:30 AM Top Shot "The Shortest Fuse"
  36. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Hornady's American Gunner"
    • TV-G
  37. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "George the Card Cutter"
    • TV-PG
  38. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Silencer Shop"
    • TV-G
  39. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Battle for the Best in the World"
  40. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "Intervening in a Violent Attack"
  41. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "A River's Grasp"
    • TV-PG
  42. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Ghosts of Pine Log"
    • TV-G
  43. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Meet the Twetos"
    • TV-PG
  44. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  45. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  46. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja Mexico Grouper/Troll: Part 2"
  47. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Gonna Have Some Fun Today"
    • TV-G
  48. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Smallmouth Goby Gongshow"
  49. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the ABC"
  50. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Pre-Rut at Fox Creek"
  51. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Chad Lenz"
  52. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  53. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Alabama"
    • TV-G
  54. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Guys vs. Gals"
  55. 1:30 PM Wardens "Crying Shame"
  56. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Man and Man Eaters"
  57. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  58. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Hornady's American Gunner"
    • TV-G
  59. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Jesse James/NRA Instructions"
  60. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "America's Shotgun"
  61. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Lone Star Bucks"
  62. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Orange County Chickens"
  63. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Roadtrip Whitetails"
  64. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Operation Chewore x 2"
    • TV-G
  65. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  66. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Spencer's Comeback"
  67. Tonight
  68. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  69. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wyoming Double-Down"
  70. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Chad Lenz"
  71. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
  72. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Iowa Crossing"
  73. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Rut It up"
  74. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Idaho"
    • TV-G
  75. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  76. Tomorrow
  77. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Yelping Youngsters: Part 2"
  78. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Elk of Wyoming"
    • TV-G
  79. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Spencer's Comeback"
  80. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  81. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wyoming Double-Down"
  82. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Chad Lenz"
  83. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  84. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Iowa Crossing"
  85. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Rut It up"
  86. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  87. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  88. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Yelping Youngsters: Part 2"
  89. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "ATV Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  90. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Burnt River"
    • TV-G
  91. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Life or Death"
    • TV-PG
  92. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Bering Sea King Salmon"
  93. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  94. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 2"
  95. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  96. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Mid"
  97. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Modern Catfishing"
    • TV-G
  98. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Old Hickory Lane: ION Cameras"
  99. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  100. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Deep KVD"
    • TV-G
  101. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  102. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Kris Helms Hunts the 805"
    • TV-G
  103. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Waiting Game"
  104. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Craggy Critters"
  105. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  106. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  107. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
  108. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Parker Family Picnic"
    • TV-G
  109. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  110. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Man and Man Eaters"
  111. Tomorrow Night
  112. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Jesse James/NRA Instructions"
  113. 9:00 PM Shenandoah
    • NR
  114. 11:30 PM Shenandoah
    • NR
  115. Saturday, May 28
  116. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Man and Man Eaters"
  117. 3:00 AM Wardens "Crying Shame"
  118. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Life or Death"
  119. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Training Day"
  120. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  121. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Parker Family Picnic"
    • TV-G
  122. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Trapped in a Glacier"
    • TV-PG
  123. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Golden Flight"
    • TV-G
  124. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Indian Summer"
    • TV-PG
  125. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  126. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  127. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  128. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Pale Horse Tuna"
  129. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Smallmouth Goby Gongshow"
  130. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  131. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Parker Family Picnic"
    • TV-G
  132. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "Here Fishy, Fishy"
  133. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  134. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages "Dusky Sharks"
  135. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Modern Catfishing"
    • TV-G
  136. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Mid"
  137. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
    • NEW
  138. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  139. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Old Hickory Lane: ION Cameras"
  140. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "Deep KVD"
    • TV-G
  141. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  142. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Fishin' for Business"
    • TV-PG
  143. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Winner, Winner Turkey Dinner"
    • TV-PG
  144. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Surfers' Delight"
  145. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  146. Saturday Night
  147. 8:00 PM Are You the American Marksman? "Are You the American Marksman?"
  148. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  149. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  150. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Surfers' Delight"
  151. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  152. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Little Louie's Ruger"
  153. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  154. Sunday, May 29
  155. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Kris Helms Hunts the 805"
    • TV-G
  156. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Smith & Wesson IDPA Back up Gun Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  157. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Silencer Shop"
    • TV-G
  158. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Battle for the Best in the World"
  159. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "George the Card Cutter"
    • TV-PG
  160. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Intervening in a Violent Attack"
  161. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "Little Louie's Ruger"
  162. 4:00 AM Wardens "Crying Shame"
  163. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  164. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
  165. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "Here Fishy, Fishy"
  166. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Deep KVD"
    • TV-G
  167. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  168. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  169. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Mid"
  170. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  171. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Modern Catfishing"
    • TV-G
  172. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Old Hickory Lane: ION Cameras"
  173. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja Mexico Grouper/Troll: Part 2"
  174. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Gonna Have Some Fun Today"
    • TV-G
  175. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Smallmouth Goby Gongshow"
  176. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Guys vs. Gals"
  177. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  178. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Alabama"
    • TV-G
  179. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  180. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Border Problems"
  181. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wyoming Double-Down"
  182. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the ABC"
  183. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  184. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Chatterbait, Frogs, Jerkbait"
  185. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  186. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Going Deep With Big Ben"
  187. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Operation Chewore x 2"
    • TV-G
  188. 7:00 PM The Journey "David Piper Hunt"
  189. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  190. Sunday Night
  191. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  192. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Orange County Chickens"
  193. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Lone Star Bucks"
  194. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Back Porch Rios"
    • TV-G
  195. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  196. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  197. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Rut It up"
  198. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Pre-Rut at Fox Creek"
  199. Monday, May 30
  200. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  201. 12:30 AM The Journey "David Piper Hunt"
  202. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Orange County Chickens"
  203. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  204. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
  205. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  206. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Lone Star Bucks"
  207. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Back Porch Rios"
    • TV-G
  208. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  209. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  210. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Pre-Rut at Fox Creek"
  211. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild: Part 1"
  212. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
    • TV-G
  213. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tundra Taxis"
  214. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Mississippi Kingfish"
  215. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  216. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  217. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Oriental Reds"
  218. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Topwater, Blue-Back Herring, Dams"
  219. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  220. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2014 Wyoming Buffalo"
    • TV-G
  221. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  222. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  223. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Southern Turkey Mashup"
  224. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Desert Dogs"
  225. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  226. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  227. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  228. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "We're Baaack"
  229. 4:00 PM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  230. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  231. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  232. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  233. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Bonding Time"
    • TV-PG
  234. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Aloha, Robertsons!"
    • TV-PG
  235. Monday Night
  236. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Roadtrip"
    • TV-PG
  237. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Let's Go Hunting, Deer"
    • TV-PG
  238. 9:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Duck Season Eve"
    • TV-PG
  239. 9:30 PM Duck Dynasty "The Grass & the Furious"
    • TV-PG
  240. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Aloha, Robertsons!"
    • TV-PG
  241. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Roadtrip"
    • TV-PG
  242. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Let's Go Hunting, Deer"
    • TV-PG
  243. Tuesday, May 31
  244. 12:00 AM Duck Dynasty "Duck Season Eve"
    • TV-PG
  245. 12:30 AM Duck Dynasty "The Grass & the Furious"
    • TV-PG
  246. 1:00 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  247. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  248. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tundra Taxis"
  249. 3:00 AM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  250. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  251. 4:30 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  252. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  253. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  254. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  255. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Desert Mine Shafts"
    • TV-G
  256. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Greenhorn Ben"
    • TV-PG
  257. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  258. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  259. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja California Wahoo"
  260. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dive Bombin' in Shallow Water"
  261. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  262. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC & DUI"
  263. 11:00 AM The Journey "Clayton Chapman Hunt"
  264. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  265. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  266. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweepstakes/Montana"
    • TV-G
  267. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Watering Bulls of Colorado"
  268. 1:30 PM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  269. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  270. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  271. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
  272. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Hillary's War/Badge of Tradition"
  273. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  274. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  275. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  276. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Escondido Aoudad"
  277. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  278. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  279. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  280. Tuesday Night
  281. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  282. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  283. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  284. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  285. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  286. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique: Jewel of Africa: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  287. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Escondido Aoudad"
  288. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  289. Wednesday, June 1
  290. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  291. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  292. 1:00 AM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  293. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  294. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  295. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  296. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  297. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  298. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  299. 4:30 AM Western Extreme "Deer and Sunsets"
    • TV-G
  300. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  301. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  302. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "The Journal"
    • TV-PG
  303. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Lost Peg Leg Treasure"
    • TV-G
  304. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blow It Up"
    • TV-PG
  305. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Mississippi Kingfish"
  306. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  307. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  308. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Oriental Reds"
  309. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Topwater, Blue-Back Herring, Dams"
  310. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  311. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2014 Wyoming Buffalo"
    • TV-G
  312. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  313. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  314. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Spanning the Globe"
  315. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Desert Dogs"
  316. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  317. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  318. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  319. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  320. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  321. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  322. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  323. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  324. 6:30 PM Western Extreme "Deer and Sunsets"
    • TV-G
  325. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  326. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  327. Wednesday Night
  328. 8:00 PM Top Shot "Season Finale"
  329. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "2016 Shot Show Special"
    • TV-PG
  330. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
    • TV-G
  331. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  332. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Trijicon Shooting Challenge"
    • TV-G
  333. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  334. Thursday, June 2
  335. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "ATM Robbery"
  336. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "2016 Shot Show Special"
    • TV-PG
  337. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  338. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  339. 2:30 AM Top Shot "Season Finale"
  340. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
    • TV-G
  341. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  342. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Trijicon Shooting Challenge"
    • TV-G
  343. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  344. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "ATM Robbery"
  345. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Tree Stand Fall"
    • TV-PG
  346. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • TV-G
  347. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Deep Freeze"
    • TV-PG
  348. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  349. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  350. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja California Wahoo"
  351. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dive Bombin' in Shallow Water"
    • TV-G
  352. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  353. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC & DUI"
  354. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  355. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  356. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  357. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweepstakes/Montana"
    • TV-G
  358. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Watering Bulls of Colorado"
  359. 1:30 PM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  360. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  361. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  362. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
    • TV-G
  363. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Hillary's War/Badge of Tradition"
  364. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  365. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  366. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  367. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Southern Turkey Mashup"
  368. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique: Jewel of Africa: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  369. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  370. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  371. Thursday Night
  372. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  373. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  374. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  375. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
  376. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  377. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  378. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2014 Wyoming Buffalo"
    • TV-G
  379. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  380. Friday, June 3
  381. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  382. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Deer and Sunsets"
    • TV-G
  383. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  384. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Texas"
  385. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  386. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  387. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
    • TV-G
  388. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  389. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  390. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  391. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  392. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  393. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 1"
    • TV-PG
  394. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
    • TV-G
  395. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Bush Brawl"
    • TV-PG
  396. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Mississippi Kingfish"
  397. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  398. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  399. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  400. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Afternoon"
  401. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Bait Bass"
    • TV-G
  402. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Lake Jocassee: SPRO"
  403. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  404. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "The Four O"
    • TV-G
  405. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  406. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  407. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  408. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  409. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
    • TV-G
  410. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  411. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  412. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "New York Smallmouth"
    • TV-G
  413. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  414. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  415. Friday Night
  416. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Hillary's War/Badge of Tradition"
  417. 9:00 PM Cahill, United States Marshal
    • PG
  418. 11:30 PM Cahill, United States Marshal
    • PG
  419. Saturday, June 4
  420. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  421. 3:00 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  422. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Bush Brawl"
  423. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  424. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  425. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "New York Smallmouth"
    • TV-G
  426. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 2"
    • TV-PG
  427. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "One Dredge, Tons of Gold"
    • TV-G
  428. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Trick or Tweto"
    • TV-PG
  429. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  430. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  431. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  432. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Oriental Reds"
  433. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  434. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  435. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "New York Smallmouth"
    • TV-G
  436. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  437. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  438. 12:30 PM Away "Guy's Getaway"
  439. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Bait Bass"
    • TV-G
  440. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Afternoon"
  441. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Sudden Round 1"
    • NEW
  442. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  443. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Lake Jocassee: SPRO"
  444. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "The Four O"
    • TV-G
  445. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  446. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Aloha, Robertsons!"
    • TV-PG
  447. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Hunter's Paradise"
  448. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Mountain Man"
  449. Saturday Night
  450. 8:00 PM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  451. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  452. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  453. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Hunter's Paradise"
  454. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Mountain Man"
  455. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  456. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  457. Sunday, June 5
  458. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  459. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "2016 Shot Show Special"
    • TV-PG
  460. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Trijicon Shooting Challenge"
    • TV-G
  461. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  462. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  463. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "ATM Robbery"
  464. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  465. 4:00 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  466. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  467. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
  468. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  469. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "The Four O"
    • TV-G
  470. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  471. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  472. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Afternoon"
  473. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  474. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Bait Bass"
    • TV-G
  475. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Lake Jocassee: SPRO"
  476. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja California Wahoo"
    • NEW
  477. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dive Bombin' in Shallow Water"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  478. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  479. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Watering Bulls of Colorado"
  480. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  481. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweepstakes/Montana"
    • TV-G
  482. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  483. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Escondido Aoudad"
  484. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  485. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC & DUI"
  486. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  487. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Topwater, Blue-Back Herring, Dams"
  488. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Sudden Round 1"
  489. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Desert Dogs"
  490. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique: Jewel of Africa: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  491. 7:00 PM The Journey "Clayton Chapman Hunt"
  492. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  493. Sunday Night
  494. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  495. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  496. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  497. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  498. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  499. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  500. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  501. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  502. Monday, June 6
  503. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  504. 12:30 AM The Journey "Clayton Chapman Hunt"
  505. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  506. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  507. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  508. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  509. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  510. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  511. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  512. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Texas"
  513. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  514. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  515. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  516. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  517. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  518. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  519. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  520. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  521. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  522. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  523. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  524. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  525. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  526. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  527. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  528. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  529. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  530. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  531. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake
  532. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
  533. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  534. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  535. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  536. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  537. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  538. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  539. Monday Night
  540. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  541. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  542. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  543. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  544. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  545. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  546. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  547. Tuesday, June 7
  548. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  549. 1:00 AM Wardens
    • NEW
  550. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  551. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  552. 3:00 AM The Gunfather
  553. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  554. 4:30 AM Wardens
  555. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  556. 5:30 AM The Gunfather
  557. 6:00 AM