TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Sweating It Out"
  3. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "PHs Coming to America"
  4. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Alligator Gar"
  5. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 1"
  6. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  7. 7:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Buffalo Tracks"
    • NEW
  8. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Manitoba Bruins"
  9. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
    • NEW
  10. 9:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Ralph and Vicki's Top 10 Deer Hunts of All Time"
  11. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  12. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "Project Mud Racing"
    • NEW
  13. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  14. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Away Time"
  15. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "More Quality H2O"
  16. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Montana Whitetails"
  17. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "David New Mexico Elk"
  18. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "The Big 8"
  19. 1:30 PM The One "First Day Magic"
  20. 2:00 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
    • NEW
  21. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Chama Elk Hunt - Part 1"
  22. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "The Steel Challenge 2017"
    • NEW
  23. 4:00 PM American Archer "Talking Turkey"
  24. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Ambush"
  25. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown Part 1"
  26. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "The Greatest Bone Collection Of All Time"
  27. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Deer Blind Buddies"
  28. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Best of Cottonmouth"
  29. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Unforgettable Whitetails"
  30. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "A Day to Remember"
    • NEW
  31. Last Night
  32. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Method Man"
    • NEW
  33. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Whitetail Memories"
    • NEW
  34. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Near and Deer"
    • NEW
  35. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Where It All Started"
    • NEW
  36. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Best Lull Ever. Phase Three."
  37. 10:30 PM Dream Season "The Buck of a Lifetime"
  38. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Red Stag"
    • NEW
  39. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Montana Mulie Part 2"
  40. Today
  41. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Troubled Land"
  42. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  43. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Method Man"
  44. 2:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
  45. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Near and Deer"
  46. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Where It All Started"
  47. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Best Lull Ever. Phase Three."
  48. 4:00 AM Dream Season "The Buck of a Lifetime"
  49. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "Manitoba Bruins"
  50. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "More Quality H2O"
  51. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "The High Country"
  52. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  53. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Deer, Oh Dear"
  54. 7:00 AM YoungWild "British Columbia Bison"
  55. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Unforgettable Whitetails"
  56. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Montana Mulie Part 2"
  57. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "The Eastmans' Best Wyoming Bucks"
  58. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "A Day to Remember"
  59. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Near and Deer"
  60. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Back to the Bucks"
  61. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Where It All Started"
  62. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
  63. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Method Man"
  64. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "One More Hunt at Huselby Creek Outfitters"
  65. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt"
  66. 1:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Nebraska Solo Dogs"
  67. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Sir Billy"
  68. 2:00 PM The Flush "Minnesota Milestone Hunt"
  69. 2:30 PM The Journey "Best of Whitetail"
  70. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Montana Whitetails"
  71. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  72. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  73. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaks Perfect Deer Hunt"
    • NEW
  74. 5:00 PM Dream Season "The Buck of a Lifetime"
  75. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Best Lull Ever. Phase Three."
  76. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Cornhusker State Whitetails"
  77. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Building a Buck"
  78. 7:00 PM Bone Collector "The Greatest Bone Collection Of All Time"
  79. 7:30 PM Bone Collector "Booger Bottom"
  80. Tonight
  81. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Georgia Deer"
  82. 8:30 PM Bone Collector "The Paw Paw Waddell Show"
  83. 9:00 PM Bone Collector "Best Of Season 7"
  84. 9:30 PM Buck Commander "Rough Starts"
  85. 10:00 PM Buck Commander "Off Bulls and Men"
    • NEW
  86. 10:30 PM Buck Commander "Luke's Place"
  87. 11:00 PM Buck Commander "Family First"
  88. 11:30 PM Buck Commander "Fluke Bryan"
  89. Tomorrow
  90. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry Shoots the Shield"
  91. 12:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Unchain My Heart"
  92. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Centerfire Rifle Ammunition"
  93. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "The Steel Challenge 2017"
  94. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  95. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The CZ-75"
  96. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry Shoots the Shield"
  97. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Unchain My Heart"
  98. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Nightforce Scopes 2-Gun Tactical Precision Match"
  99. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Centerfire Rifle Ammunition"
  100. 5:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  101. 6:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Island Adventure"
  102. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Project Mud Racing"
  103. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "PHs Coming to America"
  104. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Chama Elk Hunt - Part 1"
  105. 8:00 AM American Archer "Talking Turkey"
  106. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Ambush"
  107. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Cornhusker State Whitetails"
  108. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "The Greatest Bone Collection Of All Time"
  109. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 1"
  110. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  111. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  112. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Red Stag"
  113. 12:00 PM Dream Season "The Buck of a Lifetime"
  114. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Manitoba Bruins"
  115. 1:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Buffalo Tracks"
  116. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Sweating It Out"
  117. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Montana Mulie Part 2"
  118. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Deer, Oh Dear"
  119. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "Mountain Speed Goat"
  120. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "More Quality H2O"
  121. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  122. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  123. 5:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Ralph and Vicki's Top 10 Deer Hunts of All Time"
  124. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Where It All Started"
  125. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  126. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "The Big 8"
  127. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Montana Whitetails"
  128. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown Part 1"
  129. Tomorrow Night
  130. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaks Perfect Deer Hunt"
  131. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Building a Buck"
  132. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips "Best Deer of Realtree Road Trips"
  133. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  134. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "More Quality H2O"
  135. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "The High Country"
  136. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "The Eastmans' Best Wyoming Bucks"
  137. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  138. Friday, October 20
  139. 12:00 AM The One "First Day Magic"
  140. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "Montana Whitetails"
  141. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown Part 1"
  142. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Freaks Perfect Deer Hunt"
  143. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Building a Buck"
  144. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Best Deer of Realtree Road Trips"
  145. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  146. 3:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Ralph and Vicki's Top 10 Deer Hunts of All Time"
  147. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "The Eastmans' Best Wyoming Bucks"
  148. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  149. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 1"
  150. 5:30 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Here Be Kings"
  151. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "The Big 8"
  152. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "Near and Deer"
  153. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "One More Hunt at Huselby Creek Outfitters"
  154. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Big Hole Browns"
  155. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Just Gotta Know"
  156. 8:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Catching a Thrill with Melton Hill Bill"
    • NEW
  157. 9:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Alligator Gar"
  158. 9:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Island Adventure"
  159. 10:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 2"
    • NEW
  160. 10:30 AM Wardens "Watching Walleye"
  161. 11:00 AM Survival Science "Sniper Attack"
  162. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 1"
  163. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Best Lull Ever. Phase Three."
  164. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Building a Buck"
  165. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Here Be Kings"
  166. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "A Day to Remember"
  167. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Away Time"
  168. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "The High Country"
  169. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaks Perfect Deer Hunt"
  170. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Best of Cottonmouth"
  171. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Troubled Land"
  172. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  173. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips "Best Deer of Realtree Road Trips"
  174. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "David New Mexico Elk"
  175. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Better Late than Never"
  176. 7:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Cold Weather Whitetails"
  177. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey, Part 1"
  178. Friday Night
  179. 8:00 PM The Secret Life of Whitetails
  180. 9:00 PM Elk in America
  181. 10:00 PM The Secret Life of Whitetails
  182. 11:00 PM Elk in America
  183. Saturday, October 21
  184. 12:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Away Time"
  185. 12:30 AM The Journey "Best of Whitetail"
  186. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Troubled Land"
  187. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Better Late than Never"
  188. 2:30 AM Craig Morgan All Access "Cold Weather Whitetails"
  189. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey, Part 1"
  190. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "More Quality H2O"
  191. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Best Lull Ever. Phase Three."
  192. 4:30 AM Dream Season "The Buck of a Lifetime"
  193. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Cornhusker State Whitetails"
  194. 5:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Nebraska Solo Dogs"
  195. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Montana Mulie Part 2"
  196. 6:30 AM The One "First Day Magic"
  197. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  198. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  199. 8:00 AM The Flush "Minnesota Milestone Hunt"
  200. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Deer, Oh Dear"
  201. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  202. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  203. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Better Late than Never"
  204. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  205. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "PHs Coming to America"
  206. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "The Big 8"
  207. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 1"
  208. 12:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Big Hole Browns"
  209. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Just Gotta Know"
  210. 1:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Catching a Thrill with Melton Hill Bill"
  211. 2:00 PM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 2"
  212. 2:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "Buffalo Tracks"
  213. 3:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  214. 3:30 PM Survival Science "Sniper Attack"
  215. 4:00 PM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  216. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Project Mud Racing"
  217. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Not So NoDak"
  218. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Sir Billy"
  219. 6:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Unchain My Heart"
  220. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Whitetail Memories"
  221. 7:00 PM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  222. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Chama Elk Hunt - Part 1"
  223. Saturday Night
  224. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Troubled Land"
  225. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "One More Hunt at Huselby Creek Outfitters"
  226. 9:30 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Cornhusker State Whitetails"
  227. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "PHs Coming to America"
  228. 10:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Deer Blind Buddies"
  229. 11:00 PM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  230. 11:30 PM Territories Wild "Ambush"
  231. Sunday, October 22
  232. 12:00 AM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Red Stag"
  233. 12:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Unchain My Heart"
  234. 1:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry Shoots the Shield"
  235. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "The Steel Challenge 2017"
  236. 2:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Centerfire Rifle Ammunition"
  237. 3:00 AM Survival Science "Sniper Attack"
  238. 3:30 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  239. 4:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 2"
  240. 4:30 AM The Flush "Minnesota Milestone Hunt"
  241. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  242. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Sir Billy"
  243. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Just Gotta Know"
  244. 6:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Big Hole Browns"
  245. 7:00 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Catching a Thrill with Melton Hill Bill"
  246. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Alligator Gar"
  247. 8:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 2"
  248. 8:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Buffalo Tracks"
  249. 9:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Nebraska Solo Dogs"
  250. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Deer, Oh Dear"
  251. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Ambush"
  252. 10:30 AM The One "First Day Magic"
  253. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
  254. 11:30 AM American Archer "Talking Turkey"
  255. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Ralph and Vicki's Top 10 Deer Hunts of All Time"
  256. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  257. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Manitoba Bruins"
  258. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt"
  259. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Deer Blind Buddies"
  260. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  261. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Red Stag"
  262. 3:30 PM YoungWild "British Columbia Bison"
  263. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Cornhusker State Whitetails"
  264. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Mountain Speed Goat"
  265. 5:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Building a Buck"
  266. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Sweating It Out"
  267. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Here Be Kings"
  268. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 1"
  269. 7:00 PM The Journey "James Kolasinski"
  270. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Going North - Part 2"
  271. Sunday Night
  272. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Newly Wed Whitetail Hunt"
  273. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  274. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "JB Kansas Whitetails"
  275. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Enchantment Elk"
  276. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "NM/AL"
  277. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "The Paw Paw Waddell Show"
  278. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Away Time"
  279. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Wild West Tour"
  280. Monday, October 23
  281. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Whitetail Memories"
  282. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
  283. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Deer Blind Buddies"
  284. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Back to the Bucks"
  285. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  286. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Building a Buck"
  287. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "David New Mexico Elk"
  288. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Best of Cottonmouth"
  289. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "NM/AL"
  290. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "The Paw Paw Waddell Show"
  291. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Method Man"
  292. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  293. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  294. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  295. 7:00 AM The Journey "Parker Smith"
  296. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Surprise!"
  297. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 2"
  298. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Southern Showcase"
  299. 9:00 AM The Flush "Hanks First Hunt"
  300. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Bayou Meto"
    • NEW
  301. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Mulie Kings & Smoke Poles"
  302. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "SOLO Hunter Buffalo"
  303. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  304. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado Crazy"
  305. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Kansas Sweeps/Alabama"
  306. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Close to Heaven"
  307. 1:00 PM YoungWild "Season 4 Premiere"
  308. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Kansas Close up"
  309. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Trophy Elk Hunting with the 2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner"
  310. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Pennsylvania Hometown Backwoods"
  311. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Will Power will Overcome any Obstacle: The Yukon"
  312. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  313. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Jam Up Whitetail Tactics"
  314. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Northern Mulies"
  315. 5:30 PM All Access Outdoors "Life on the Road"
  316. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey - Part 2"
  317. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "The Hunt for Mr. Droptine"
  318. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Alan in Charge"
  319. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Inlawful Entry"
  320. Monday Night
  321. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Van He'llsing"
  322. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Toad to Perdition"
  323. 9:00 PM Dropped "Driving the Bus"
    • NEW
  324. 9:30 PM Wild Ops "Back From the Brink of Extinction"
    • NEW
  325. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Alan in Charge"
  326. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Inlawful Entry"
  327. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Van He'llsing"
  328. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Toad to Perdition"
  329. Tuesday, October 24
  330. 12:00 AM Dropped "Driving the Bus"
  331. 12:30 AM Wild Ops "Back From the Brink of Extinction"
  332. 1:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Bear Attack"
  333. 1:30 AM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  334. 2:00 AM Wardens "Firearm Opener"
  335. 2:30 AM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  336. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Return to Diomede"
  337. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  338. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Surprise!"
  339. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Close to Heaven"
  340. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "San Salvador Marlin"
  341. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
  342. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  343. 7:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Boating for Bear"
    • NEW
  344. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Rippin' In Ohio"
  345. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Family Ties"
  346. 9:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
    • NEW
  347. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Those Pesk Does"
  348. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "Polaris SxS Racing"
    • NEW
  349. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "That's Why They Call it Hunting"
  350. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Close Counts"
  351. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "Out Of Our Element"
  352. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall "New Mexico Elk and Texas Whitetails"
  353. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "Canada Mule Deer"
  354. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "Us"
  355. 1:30 PM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  356. 2:00 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  357. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Chama Elk Hunt, Part Two"
  358. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "Texas Varmint Benchrest"
  359. 4:00 PM American Archer "Family Traditions"
  360. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Stalker"
  361. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  362. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Quebec Bear"
  363. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Stag Staredown"
  364. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Trap is Set"
  365. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Kansas Close up"
  366. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Buck Creek"
  367. Tuesday Night
  368. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Saskatchewan Deer Double D/Geese"
  369. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted at Ox Ranch"
  370. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "On Our Honor, Part 1"
  371. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Velvet Lottery"
  372. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "A State of Pre-Lock. Phase Four."
  373. 10:30 PM Dream Season "The Power of Samson"
  374. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Rovos Rail Wingshooting"
    • NEW
  375. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Edge of the Arctic"
  376. Wednesday, October 25
  377. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  378. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Will Power will Overcome any Obstacle: The Yukon"
  379. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Saskatchewan Deer Double D/Geese"
  380. 2:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Cornhusker Chess Match"
  381. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "On Our Honor, Part 1"
  382. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Velvet Lottery"
  383. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "A State of Pre-Lock. Phase Four."
  384. 4:00 AM Dream Season "The Power of Samson"
  385. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "Rippin' In Ohio"
  386. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "Out Of Our Element"
  387. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado Crazy"
  388. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  389. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  390. 7:00 AM YoungWild "Season 4 Premiere"
  391. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Kansas Close up"
  392. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Edge of the Arctic"
  393. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Trophy Elk Hunting with the 2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner"
  394. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Buck Creek"
  395. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "On Our Honor, Part 1"
  396. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Northern Mulies"
  397. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Velvet Lottery"
  398. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Cornhusker Chess Match"
  399. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Saskatchewan Deer Double D/Geese"
  400. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  401. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT Sweeps/KS"
  402. 1:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Pennsylvania Hometown Backwoods"
  403. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Bayou Meto"
  404. 2:00 PM The Flush "Hanks First Hunt"
  405. 2:30 PM The Journey "Parker Smith"
  406. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "New Mexico Elk and Texas Whitetails"
  407. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Kansas Sweeps/Alabama"
  408. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Southern Showcase"
  409. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 08 Stoke gets stoked"
  410. 5:00 PM Dream Season "The Power of Samson"
  411. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "A State of Pre-Lock. Phase Four."
  412. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Whitetails in the West"
  413. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Jam Up Whitetail Tactics"
  414. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Rare Russian To Mass Production"
  415. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of The Rough Riders"
    • NEW
  416. Wednesday Night
  417. 8:00 PM Shooting USA "The Steel Challenge 2017"
  418. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Rimfire Ammunition"
  419. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "Texas Varmint Benchrest"
  420. 10:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Centerfire Rifle Ammunition"
  421. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Rare Russian To Mass Production"
  422. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of The Rough Riders"
  423. Thursday, October 26
  424. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Bows and Bullets"
  425. 12:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Ruger New Product Introduction & Training Class"
  426. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Rimfire Ammunition"
  427. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "Texas Varmint Benchrest"
  428. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  429. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of The Rough Riders"
  430. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Bows and Bullets"
  431. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Rare Russian To Mass Production"
  432. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Ruger New Product Introduction & Training Class"
  433. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Rimfire Ammunition"
  434. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  435. 6:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Vanuatu Part 1"
  436. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Polaris SxS Racing"
  437. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Close to Heaven"
  438. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Chama Elk Hunt, Part Two"
  439. 8:00 AM American Archer "Family Traditions"
  440. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Stalker"
  441. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Whitetails in the West"
  442. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Quebec Bear"
  443. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
  444. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  445. 11:00 AM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  446. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "Rovos Rail Wingshooting"
  447. 12:00 PM Dream Season "The Power of Samson"
  448. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Rippin' In Ohio"
  449. 1:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Boating for Bear"
  450. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Surprise!"
  451. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Edge of the Arctic"
  452. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  453. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "SOLO Hunter Buffalo"
  454. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "Out Of Our Element"
  455. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Those Pesk Does"
  456. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Family Ties"
  457. 5:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
  458. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Velvet Lottery"
  459. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "That's Why They Call it Hunting"
  460. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "Us"
  461. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "New Mexico Elk and Texas Whitetails"
  462. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  463. Thursday Night
  464. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 08 Stoke gets stoked"
  465. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Jam Up Whitetail Tactics"
  466. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  467. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Family Ties"
  468. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Out Of Our Element"
  469. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado Crazy"
  470. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Trophy Elk Hunting with the 2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner"
  471. 11:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  472. Friday, October 27
  473. 12:00 AM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  474. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "New Mexico Elk and Texas Whitetails"
  475. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  476. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 08 Stoke gets stoked"
  477. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Jam Up Whitetail Tactics"
  478. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  479. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "That's Why They Call it Hunting"
  480. 3:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
  481. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Trophy Elk Hunting with the 2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner"
  482. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Family Ties"
  483. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
  484. 5:30 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Mulie Kings & Smoke Poles"
  485. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Us"
  486. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "On Our Honor, Part 1"
  487. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  488. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Bahamas Bonefish"
  489. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Trackin'Um Down"
  490. 8:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Viva el lago El Salto en Mexico!"
    • NEW
  491. 9:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "San Salvador Marlin"
  492. 9:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Vanuatu Part 1"
  493. 10:00 AM Sasquatch "Montana Elk Part 1"
    • NEW
  494. 10:30 AM Wardens "Firearm Opener"
  495. 11:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Bear Attack"
  496. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 2"
  497. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "A State of Pre-Lock. Phase Four."
  498. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Jam Up Whitetail Tactics"
  499. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Mulie Kings & Smoke Poles"
  500. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Buck Creek"
  501. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Close Counts"
  502. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado Crazy"
  503. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 08 Stoke gets stoked"
  504. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Trap is Set"
  505. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  506. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Will Power will Overcome any Obstacle: The Yukon"
  507. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  508. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Canada Mule Deer"
  509. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "The Hunt for Mr. Droptine"
  510. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Life on the Road"
  511. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey - Part 2"
  512. Friday Night
  513. 8:00 PM North to Alaska
    • NR
  514. 10:30 PM North to Alaska
    • NR
  515. Saturday, October 28
  516. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  517. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "The Hunt for Mr. Droptine"
  518. 2:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Life on the Road"
  519. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey - Part 2"
  520. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Out Of Our Element"
  521. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "A State of Pre-Lock. Phase Four."
  522. 4:30 AM Dream Season "The Power of Samson"
  523. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Whitetails in the West"
  524. 5:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Pennsylvania Hometown Backwoods"
  525. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Edge of the Arctic"
  526. 6:30 AM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  527. 7:00 AM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  528. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  529. 8:00 AM The Flush "Hanks First Hunt"
  530. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  531. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Kansas Sweeps/Alabama"
  532. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Southern Showcase"
  533. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "The Hunt for Mr. Droptine"
  534. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Those Pesk Does"
  535. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Close to Heaven"
  536. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Us"
  537. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
  538. 12:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Bahamas Bonefish"
  539. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Trackin'Um Down"
  540. 1:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Viva el lago El Salto en Mexico!"
  541. 2:00 PM Sasquatch "Montana Elk Part 1"
  542. 2:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "Boating for Bear"
  543. 3:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  544. 3:30 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Bear Attack"
  545. 4:00 PM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  546. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Polaris SxS Racing"
  547. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "2 Shot"
  548. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Bayou Meto"
  549. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  550. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted at Ox Ranch"
  551. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Rovos Rail Wingshooting"
  552. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Chama Elk Hunt, Part Two"
  553. Saturday Night
  554. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  555. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  556. 9:30 PM Wardens "Firearm Opener"
  557. 10:00 PM Dropped "Driving the Bus"
  558. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Rare Russian To Mass Production"
  559. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of The Rough Riders"
  560. 11:30 PM Wild Ops "Back From the Brink of Extinction"
  561. Sunday, October 29
  562. 12:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Bear Attack"
  563. 12:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  564. 1:00 AM Dropped "Driving the Bus"
  565. 1:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Rare Russian To Mass Production"
  566. 2:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of The Rough Riders"
  567. 2:30 AM Wild Ops "Back From the Brink of Extinction"
  568. 3:00 AM Survival Science