TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Sturmgewher 44"
  3. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry's Rimfire on Steel"
  4. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "The Next Generation"
  5. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "IDPA New Division"
  6. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Centerfire Pistol Ammunition"
  7. 5:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  8. 6:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Island Adventure"
  9. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Destination Virginia"
  10. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Close to Heaven"
  11. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "The Grizzly"
  12. 8:00 AM American Archer "A Day with the Coach"
  13. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Namibian Secret"
  14. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Patience & Perseverance"
  15. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Florida Turkey"
  16. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Northern Pike"
  17. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  18. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "North Country Black Bear"
  19. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "Welcome to Rovos Rail"
  20. 12:00 PM Dream Season "It's About Having Fun"
  21. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Mitten State Adventures"
  22. 1:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "The Captain's Call"
  23. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Where in the Heck Is Myanmar?"
  24. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Florida Gators"
  25. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Black Bear Bonanza"
  26. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "Bad Bucks"
  27. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "Killing It In the Kitchen"
  28. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 1"
  29. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "M-10"
  30. 5:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
  31. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Are You Serious"
  32. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Release the Hounds"
  33. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "The Holder's"
  34. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Late Season Texas Whitetails"
  35. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Divide and Conquer"
  36. Last Night
  37. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 01 Cpt'n Hook"
  38. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  39. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Seven J Wyoming 1"
  40. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "M-10"
  41. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Killing It In the Kitchen"
  42. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Spotted Deer"
  43. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Montana Trophy Speed Goats"
  44. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "North Country Black Bear"
  45. Today
  46. 12:00 AM The One "Legacy"
  47. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "Late Season Texas Whitetails"
  48. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Divide and Conquer"
  49. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 01 Cpt'n Hook"
  50. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  51. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Seven J Wyoming 1"
  52. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Release the Hounds"
  53. 3:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
  54. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Montana Trophy Speed Goats"
  55. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "M-10"
  56. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Northern Pike"
  57. 5:30 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Love Nor Money"
  58. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "The Holder's"
  59. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "Dog Days"
  60. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Roger Raglin 30 Year Celebration Continues in Texas at the Frijolia Ranch"
  61. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Family Slam"
  62. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "The Other Blues of Memphis"
  63. 8:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Viva el lago El Salto en Mexico!"
  64. 9:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Bass - Part 2"
  65. 9:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Island Adventure"
  66. 10:00 AM Sasquatch "Trapping"
    • NEW
  67. 10:30 AM Wardens "Watching Walleye"
  68. 11:00 AM Survival Science "Sniper Attack"
  69. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Elk of the Mescalero"
  70. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Send a Front This Way - Phase Eleven."
  71. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  72. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Love Nor Money"
  73. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "A Day to Remember"
  74. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Instant Elk Hunter"
  75. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Spotted Deer"
  76. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 01 Cpt'n Hook"
  77. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Early Christmas"
  78. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Best Of"
  79. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  80. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Seven J Wyoming 1"
  81. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Texas Whitetails"
  82. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Fluke Bryan"
  83. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Frontier Home"
  84. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "The Deadman's Hand"
  85. Tonight
  86. 8:00 PM High Noon
    • PG
  87. 10:00 PM High Noon
    • PG
  88. Tomorrow
  89. 12:00 AM Gold Fever "Rock Crusher"
  90. 12:30 AM Wardens "Watching Walleye"
  91. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Best Of"
  92. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Fluke Bryan"
  93. 2:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Frontier Home"
  94. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "The Deadman's Hand"
  95. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Killing It In the Kitchen"
  96. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Send a Front This Way - Phase Eleven."
  97. 4:30 AM Dream Season "It's About Having Fun"
  98. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Patience & Perseverance"
  99. 5:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Colorado Coyotes"
  100. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Florida Gators"
  101. 6:30 AM The One "Legacy"
  102. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "North Country Black Bear"
  103. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  104. 8:00 AM The Flush "Turner Ranch Kansas Adventure"
  105. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Black Bear Bonanza"
  106. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Top Bow Qualifiers/4-H Hunt Alabama"
  107. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Coastal Bulls in Leupold Crosshairs"
  108. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Fluke Bryan"
  109. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 1"
  110. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Close to Heaven"
  111. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "The Holder's"
  112. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Northern Pike"
  113. 12:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Family Slam"
  114. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "The Other Blues of Memphis"
  115. 1:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Viva el lago El Salto en Mexico!"
  116. 2:00 PM Sasquatch "Trapping"
  117. 2:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "The Captain's Call"
  118. 3:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  119. 3:30 PM Survival Science "Sniper Attack"
  120. 4:00 PM Gold Fever "Rock Crusher"
  121. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Destination Virginia"
  122. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Kansas Split"
  123. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Disneyland"
  124. 6:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Roger Raglin 30 Year Celebration Continues in Texas at the Frijolia Ranch"
  125. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Big Easy Aoudad"
  126. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Welcome to Rovos Rail"
  127. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "The Grizzly"
  128. Tomorrow Night
  129. 8:00 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  130. 10:30 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  131. Sunday, December 17
  132. 1:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  133. 1:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "The Next Generation"
  134. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Best Of"
  135. 3:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Roger Raglin 30 Year Celebration Continues in Texas at the Frijolia Ranch"
  136. 3:30 AM Wardens "Watching Walleye"
  137. 4:00 AM Sasquatch "Trapping"
  138. 4:30 AM The Flush "Turner Ranch Kansas Adventure"
  139. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Top Bow Qualifiers/4-H Hunt Alabama"
  140. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Disneyland"
  141. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "The Other Blues of Memphis"
  142. 6:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Family Slam"
  143. 7:00 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Viva el lago El Salto en Mexico!"
  144. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Bass - Part 2"
  145. 8:00 AM Sasquatch "Trapping"
  146. 8:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "The Captain's Call"
  147. 9:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Colorado Coyotes"
  148. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Black Bear Bonanza"
  149. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Namibian Secret"
  150. 10:30 AM The One "Legacy"
  151. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Never Too Late Nebraska"
  152. 11:30 AM American Archer "A Day with the Coach"
  153. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
  154. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Release the Hounds"
  155. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Mitten State Adventures"
  156. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SMC"
  157. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Couple's Therapy"
  158. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "North Country Black Bear"
  159. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Welcome to Rovos Rail"
  160. 3:30 PM YoungWild "The Boss Hog Challenge"
  161. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Patience & Perseverance"
  162. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Bad Bucks"
  163. 5:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  164. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Where in the Heck Is Myanmar?"
  165. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Love Nor Money"
  166. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Elk of the Mescalero"
  167. 7:00 PM The Journey "Allen Glock Pronghorn Part 1"
  168. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Nock 'em Down"
  169. Sunday Night
  170. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  171. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 1"
  172. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Texas Whitetails"
  173. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Early Christmas"
  174. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SMC"
  175. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Florida Turkey"
  176. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Instant Elk Hunter"
  177. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Divide and Conquer"
  178. Monday, December 18
  179. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Big Easy Aoudad"
  180. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Never Too Late Nebraska"
  181. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Couple's Therapy"
  182. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Nock 'em Down"
  183. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  184. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  185. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Texas Whitetails"
  186. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Early Christmas"
  187. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "SMC"
  188. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Florida Turkey"
  189. 5:00 AM American Archer "A Day with the Coach"
  190. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Coastal Bulls in Leupold Crosshairs"
  191. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger and Josh Raglin Hunt the Carmen Mt. Whitetails of Mexico"
  192. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  193. 7:00 AM The Journey "Allen Glock Pronghorn Part 2"
  194. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Big Problems"
  195. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Giants of the Yukon"
  196. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  197. 9:00 AM The Flush "Oklahoma Public Land Quail"
  198. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "A Range Of Memories"
  199. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Traveling Warrior"
  200. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "Public Land Ranch"
  201. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger and Josh Raglin Hunt the Carmen Mt. Whitetails of Mexico"
  202. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado DIY Elk"
  203. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Expo/Alabama Sweeps"
  204. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bluegrass Quail"
  205. 1:00 PM YoungWild "The Himalayan Thar"
    • NEW
  206. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Late Rut Magic"
  207. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Grizz Country, Part 1"
    • NEW
  208. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Black Out"
  209. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  210. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  211. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  212. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Petey"
  213. 5:30 PM All Access Outdoors "Jerry's Show"
  214. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Africa"
  215. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  216. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "I'm Dreaming of a Redneck Christmas"
  217. Monday Night
  218. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "O Little Town of West Monroe"
  219. 9:00 PM Duck Dynasty "A Home for the Holidays"
  220. 9:30 PM Duck Dynasty "I'm Dreaming of a Redneck Christmas"
  221. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "O Little Town of West Monroe"
  222. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "A Home for the Holidays"
  223. Tuesday, December 19
  224. 12:00 AM Duck Dynasty "I'm Dreaming of a Redneck Christmas"
  225. 1:00 AM Duck Dynasty "O Little Town of West Monroe"
  226. 2:00 AM Duck Dynasty "A Home for the Holidays"
  227. 2:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  228. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Greenhorn Ben"
  229. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  230. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Big Problems"
  231. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Bluegrass Quail"
  232. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Monster Fish Season Countdown"
  233. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Duck Flats"
  234. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  235. 7:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Boating for Bear"
  236. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
  237. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  238. 9:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
  239. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  240. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "50-Inch Shootout"
    • NEW
  241. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Every Inch Counts"
  242. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
  243. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "Bucket List"
  244. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall "A Look Back at Season 8"
  245. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  246. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  247. 1:30 PM The One "Hard Times In South Dakota"
  248. 2:00 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  249. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Seeking Yogi"
  250. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "International Revolver Championship 2016"
  251. 4:00 PM American Archer "Life's an Adventure"
  252. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Stalker"
  253. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  254. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "The Paw Paw Waddell Show"
  255. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Trophy Hunters TV - Best of 2017"
  256. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Sleet Storm Slam"
  257. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Late Rut Magic"
  258. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "The W4 Hunt"
  259. Tuesday Night
  260. 8:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  261. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ace's High Whitetail"
  262. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Heart and SOLE, Part 1"
  263. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Magnificent Backcountry"
  264. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Positive Feedback. Phase Twelve."
  265. 10:30 PM Dream Season "It's Been a Long Season"
  266. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Rovos Rail Wingshooting"
  267. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 2"
  268. Wednesday, December 20
  269. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  270. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  271. 1:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "The W4 Hunt"
  272. 2:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
  273. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Heart and SOLE, Part 1"
  274. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Magnificent Backcountry"
  275. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Positive Feedback. Phase Twelve."
  276. 4:00 AM Dream Season "It's Been a Long Season"
  277. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
  278. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "Bucket List"
  279. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado DIY Elk"
  280. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  281. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  282. 7:00 AM YoungWild "The Himalayan Thar"
  283. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Late Rut Magic"
  284. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 2"
  285. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Grizz Country, Part 1"
  286. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "The W4 Hunt"
  287. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Heart and SOLE, Part 1"
  288. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Petey"
  289. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Magnificent Backcountry"
  290. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
  291. 11:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Jerry's Show"
  292. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger and Josh Raglin Hunt the Carmen Mt. Whitetails of Mexico"
  293. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  294. 1:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Black Out"
  295. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "A Range Of Memories"
  296. 2:00 PM The Flush "Oklahoma Public Land Quail"
  297. 2:30 PM The Journey "Allen Glock Pronghorn Part 2"
  298. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "A Look Back at Season 8"
  299. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Expo/Alabama Sweeps"
  300. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  301. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 1"
  302. 5:00 PM Dream Season "It's Been a Long Season"
  303. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Positive Feedback. Phase Twelve."
  304. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  305. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  306. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "British Battle Beauties"
  307. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The History Of FBI Service Weapons"
  308. Wednesday Night
  309. 8:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry's Pinky Trigger Finger"
  310. 8:30 PM Shooting Gallery "The Versatility Of A 9MM AR"
  311. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Director's Cut"
  312. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "International Revolver Championship 2016"
  313. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  314. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "British Battle Beauties"
  315. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The History Of FBI Service Weapons"
  316. Thursday, December 21
  317. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry's Pinky Trigger Finger"
  318. 12:30 AM Shooting Gallery "The Versatility Of A 9MM AR"
  319. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Director's Cut"
  320. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "International Revolver Championship 2016"
  321. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  322. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The History Of FBI Service Weapons"
  323. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry's Pinky Trigger Finger"
  324. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "British Battle Beauties"
  325. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "The Versatility Of A 9MM AR"
  326. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Director's Cut"
  327. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  328. 6:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Vanuatu Part 1"
  329. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "50-Inch Shootout"
  330. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Bluegrass Quail"
  331. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Seeking Yogi"
  332. 8:00 AM American Archer "Life's an Adventure"
  333. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Stalker"
  334. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  335. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "The Paw Paw Waddell Show"
  336. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Duck Flats"
  337. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  338. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  339. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "Rovos Rail Wingshooting"
  340. 12:00 PM Dream Season "It's Been a Long Season"
  341. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
  342. 1:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Boating for Bear"
  343. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Big Problems"
  344. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 2"
  345. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  346. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "Public Land Ranch"
  347. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "Bucket List"
  348. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  349. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  350. 5:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
  351. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Magnificent Backcountry"
  352. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Every Inch Counts"
  353. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  354. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "A Look Back at Season 8"
  355. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  356. Thursday Night
  357. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 1"
  358. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  359. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Seven J Wyoming 2"
  360. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  361. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Bucket List"
  362. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado DIY Elk"
  363. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Grizz Country, Part 1"
  364. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  365. Friday, December 22
  366. 12:00 AM The One "Hard Times In South Dakota"
  367. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "A Look Back at Season 8"
  368. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  369. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 1"
  370. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  371. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Seven J Wyoming 2"
  372. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Every Inch Counts"
  373. 3:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
  374. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Grizz Country, Part 1"
  375. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  376. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Duck Flats"
  377. 5:30 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Traveling Warrior"
  378. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  379. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "Heart and SOLE, Part 1"
  380. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger and Josh Raglin Hunt the Carmen Mt. Whitetails of Mexico"
  381. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Strong: A Story About the Flood"
  382. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Some of This & Some of That"
  383. 8:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Should David Hayes be worried?"
  384. 9:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Monster Fish Season Countdown"
  385. 9:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Vanuatu Part 1"
  386. 10:00 AM Sasquatch "Countdown the Best Hunts of the Series"
    • NEW
  387. 10:30 AM Wardens "Firearm Opener"
  388. 11:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Bear Attack"
  389. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Giants of the Yukon"
  390. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Positive Feedback. Phase Twelve."
  391. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  392. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Traveling Warrior"
  393. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "The W4 Hunt"
  394. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
  395. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado DIY Elk"
  396. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 1"
  397. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Sleet Storm Slam"
  398. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  399. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  400. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Seven J Wyoming 2"
  401. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  402. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  403. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Jerry's Show"
  404. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Africa"
  405. Friday Night
  406. 8:00 PM The Edge
    • R
  407. 10:30 PM The Edge
    • R
  408. Saturday, December 23
  409. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  410. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  411. 2:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Jerry's Show"
  412. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Africa"
  413. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Bucket List"
  414. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Positive Feedback. Phase Twelve."
  415. 4:30 AM Dream Season "It's Been a Long Season"
  416. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  417. 5:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Black Out"
  418. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 2"
  419. 6:30 AM The One "Hard Times In South Dakota"
  420. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  421. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  422. 8:00 AM The Flush "Oklahoma Public Land Quail"
  423. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  424. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Expo/Alabama Sweeps"
  425. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  426. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  427. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  428. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Bluegrass Quail"
  429. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  430. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Duck Flats"
  431. 12:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Strong: A Story About the Flood"
  432. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Some of This & Some of That"
  433. 1:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Should David Hayes be worried?"
  434. 2:00 PM Sasquatch "Countdown the Best Hunts of the Series"
  435. 2:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "Boating for Bear"
  436. 3:00 PM Johnny Morris' Wonders of Wildlife
  437. 4:00 PM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  438. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "50-Inch Shootout"
  439. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "October Plumage"
  440. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "A Range Of Memories"
  441. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  442. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ace's High Whitetail"
  443. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Rovos Rail Wingshooting"
  444. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Seeking Yogi"
  445. Saturday Night
  446. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  447. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger and Josh Raglin Hunt the Carmen Mt. Whitetails of Mexico"
  448. 9:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  449. 10:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The History Of FBI Service Weapons"
  450. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "British Battle Beauties"
  451. 11:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry and The Minigun"
  452. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Inside The FBI Gun Vault"
  453. Sunday, December 24
  454. 12:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Rendezvous with Rarity"
  455. 12:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  456. 1:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The History Of FBI Service Weapons"
  457. 1:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "British Battle Beauties"
  458. 2:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry and The Minigun"
  459. 2:30 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Inside The FBI Gun Vault"
  460. 3:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Rendezvous with Rarity"
  461. 3:30 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  462. 4:00 AM Sasquatch "Countdown the Best Hunts of the Series"
  463. 4:30 AM The Flush "Oklahoma Public Land Quail"
  464. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Expo/Alabama Sweeps"
  465. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "A Range Of Memories"
  466. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Some of This & Some of That"
  467. 6:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Strong: A Story About the Flood"
  468. 7:00 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Should David Hayes be worried?"
  469. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Monster Fish Season Countdown"
  470. 8:00 AM Sasquatch "Countdown the Best Hunts of the Series"
  471. 8:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Boating for Bear"
  472. 9:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Black Out"
  473. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  474. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Stalker"
  475. 10:30 AM The One "Hard Times In South Dakota"
  476. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
  477. 11:30 AM American Archer "Life's an Adventure"
  478. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
  479. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Every Inch Counts"
  480. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
  481. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  482. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Trophy Hunters TV - Best of 2017"
  483. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  484. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Rovos Rail Wingshooting"
  485. 3:30 PM YoungWild "The Himalayan Thar"
  486. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  487. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Public Land Ranch"
  488. 5:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  489. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Big Problems"
  490. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Traveling Warrior"
  491. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Giants of the Yukon"
  492. 7:00 PM The Journey "Allen Glock Pronghorn Part 2"
  493. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Petey"
  494. Sunday Night
  495. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  496. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  497. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  498. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Sleet Storm Slam"
  499. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  500. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "The Paw Paw Waddell Show"
  501. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
  502. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  503. Monday, December 25
  504. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ace's High Whitetail"
  505. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
  506. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Trophy Hunters TV - Best of 2017"
  507. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Petey"
  508. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  509. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  510. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  511. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Sleet Storm Slam"
  512. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  513. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "The Paw Paw Waddell Show"
  514. 5:00 AM American Archer "Life's an Adventure"
  515. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  516. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger Recaps His 30 Year Career in the Outdoor Business"
  517. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown Part 1"
  518. 7:00 AM The Journey "William (Buddy) Powell"
  519. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Awe & Wander"
  520. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Adventures on Kodiak Island Part 2"
  521. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "A Kansas Tradition"
  522. 9:00 AM The Flush "Minnesota Milestone Hunt"
  523. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Humbled Pt. 1"
  524. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Highs & Lows"
  525. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "Father/Son Blacktail"
  526. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger Recaps His 30 Year Career in the Outdoor Business"
  527. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "The High Country"
  528. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Kansas Sweeps/Alabama"
  529. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "The Game of Kings"
  530. 1:00 PM YoungWild "Season 4 Finale"
    • NEW
  531. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Breaking The Ice"
  532. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Grizz Country, Part 2"
    • NEW
  533. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Black Out"
  534. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Newly Wed Whitetail Hunt"
  535. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Community"
  536. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Planting the Seed"
  537. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Northern Mulies"
  538. 5:30 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Cold Weather Whitetails"
  539. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Sweating Bullets"
  540. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  541. 7:00 PM Dropped "Into the Unknown"
  542. 7:30 PM Dropped "White Water"
  543. Monday Night
  544. 8:00 PM Dropped "Risk and Reward"
  545. 8:30 PM Dropped "Driving the Bus"
  546. 9:00 PM Dropped "Round Two"
  547. 9:30 PM Dropped "Peaks and Valleys"
  548. 10:00 PM Dropped "Day in the Life"
  549. 10:30 PM Dropped "Bridge the Gap"
  550. 11:00 PM Dropped "The LZ"
  551. 11:30 PM Dropped "Into the Unknown"
  552. Tuesday, December 26
  553. 12:00 AM Dropped "White Water"
  554. 12:30 AM Dropped "Risk and Reward"
  555. 1:00 AM Dropped "Driving the Bus"
  556. 1:30 AM Dropped "Round Two"
  557. 2:00 AM Dropped "Peaks and Valleys"
  558. 2:30 AM Dropped "Day in the Life"
  559. 3:00 AM Dropped "Bridge the Gap"
  560. 3:30 AM Dropped "The LZ"
  561. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Community"
  562. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Awe & Wander"
  563. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Game of Kings"
  564. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Bass - Part 1"
  565. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  566. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Wild Sun of Africa"
  567. 7:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "The Charge"
  568. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Manitoba Bruins"