TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Giants of the Alaskan Bush"
  3. 1:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Alabama"
  4. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Hunting with Heroes and Trinity Oaks"
  5. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "That's What We're Looking For"
  6. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Marathon/Miami"
  7. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Slow Rolling & Over-Harvest to Catch and Release"
  8. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Elmination Round 3"
  9. 6:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "Old School Jams"
  10. 6:30 PM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 1"
  11. 7:00 PM The Journey "Clint Whidden Bass"
  12. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Grandfather Buck"
  13. Last Night
  14. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Family Bear Hunt"
  15. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Jersey Birds"
  16. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "David Illinois Whitetail"
  17. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Pine Row Gobblers"
  18. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Giants of the Alaskan Bush"
  19. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo Muleys"
  20. 11:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 1"
  21. 11:30 PM The Journey "Clint Whidden Bass"
  22. Today
  23. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Nugent Hunts Fallow Deer"
  24. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Fox Creek Is Calling"
  25. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Hunting with Heroes and Trinity Oaks"
  26. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Grandfather Buck"
  27. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Family Bear Hunt"
  28. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Jersey Birds"
  29. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "David Illinois Whitetail"
  30. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "South East Iowa Finisher"
  31. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "That's What We're Looking For"
  32. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Navajo Muleys"
  33. 5:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Giants of the Alaskan Bush"
  34. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "A Southern Tradition"
  35. 6:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Oklahoma Palooza"
  36. 6:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm - Part 2"
  37. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "New Lake? No Problem"
  38. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
  39. 8:00 AM The Seahunter "On the Other Side"
    • NEW
  40. 8:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Prince Edward Island Tuna"
    • NEW
  41. 9:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  42. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "The Nebraska Act"
  43. 10:00 AM The Journey "Eric Tilley at The Star S Ranch"
    • NEW
  44. 10:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Wings In Flight"
  45. 11:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Wild, Wild West"
    • NEW
  46. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Wagonhound Elk"
  47. 12:00 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweeps"
  48. 12:30 PM The Adventure Series "Seeking Truth in Quebec"
  49. 1:30 PM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  50. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
    • NEW
  51. 2:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Trekking Tundra"
  52. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
    • NEW
  53. 3:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Sold Into Slavery"
  54. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Blood Is Thicker Than Water"
  55. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "That's a Wrap"
    • NEW
  56. 5:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
  57. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 2"
    • NEW
  58. 6:30 PM Commander Life "Georgia On Our Minds"
  59. 7:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  60. 7:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Shark Go Boom"
  61. Tonight
  62. 8:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "The Good, The Bad and Terry"
  63. 8:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  64. 9:00 PM American Marksman "American Marksman: Regionals"
    • NEW
  65. 9:30 PM American Marksman "American Marksman: Finals"
    • NEW
  66. 10:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  67. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry and The Minigun"
  68. 11:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Scoreless"
  69. 11:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  70. Tomorrow
  71. 12:00 AM American Marksman "American Marksman: Regionals"
  72. 12:30 AM American Marksman "American Marksman: Finals"
  73. 1:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  74. 1:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Shark Go Boom"
  75. 2:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "The Good, The Bad and Terry"
  76. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  77. 3:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  78. 3:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry and The Minigun"
  79. 4:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Scoreless"
  80. 4:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  81. 5:00 AM American Marksman "American Marksman: Regionals"
  82. 5:30 AM American Marksman "American Marksman: Finals"
  83. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Sold Into Slavery"
  84. 7:00 AM Backcountry Rescue "Rookie Pressure"
  85. 7:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Mountain Goat"
  86. 8:00 AM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  87. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  88. 9:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
  89. 9:30 AM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 2"
  90. 10:00 AM Miss Wildgame "Drama in Hunting Competition is Real"
  91. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  92. 11:00 AM The Gunfather "Separation Anxiety"
  93. 11:30 AM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  94. 12:00 PM BigWater Adventures "Diverse Action at Panama's Tropic Star Lodge"
    • NEW
  95. 12:30 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Key Largo Connection"
  96. 1:00 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  97. 1:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Without a Trace"
  98. 2:00 PM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
    • NEW
  99. 2:30 PM Commander Life "Georgia On Our Minds"
  100. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "The US Steel Nationals"
  101. 4:00 PM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  102. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  103. 5:00 PM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  104. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
    • NEW
  105. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "The Trophy Experience"
    • NEW
  106. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Lone Start Gobblers"
    • NEW
  107. 7:00 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  108. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  109. Tomorrow Night
  110. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  111. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Hardwoods Buck"
    • NEW
  112. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part I"
    • NEW
  113. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  114. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Trekking Tundra"
  115. 10:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "The Trophy Experience"
  116. 11:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "Ink Lead Steel and Muscle"
  117. 11:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Lone Start Gobblers"
  118. Wednesday, May 31
  119. 12:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  120. 12:30 AM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  121. 1:00 AM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  122. 1:30 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Oklahoma Palooza"
  123. 2:00 AM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part I"
  124. 2:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  125. 3:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Trekking Tundra"
  126. 3:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "The Trophy Experience"
  127. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Lone Start Gobblers"
  128. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  129. 5:00 AM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  130. 5:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  131. 6:00 AM The Adventure Series "Seeking Truth in Quebec"
  132. 7:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  133. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Prince Edward Island Tuna"
  134. 8:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
    • NEW
  135. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Zona Solo -Michigan"
  136. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm - Part 2"
  137. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part I"
  138. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "That's a Wrap"
  139. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  140. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  141. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  142. 12:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
  143. 12:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Oklahoma Palooza"
  144. 1:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "Ink Lead Steel and Muscle"
  145. 1:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Trekking Tundra"
  146. 2:00 PM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  147. 2:30 PM The Journey "Eric Tilley at The Star S Ranch"
  148. 3:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  149. 3:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweeps"
  150. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Kansas Kickoff"
    • NEW
  151. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Cody's Iowa Vacation"
    • NEW
  152. 5:00 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC Easy As 123"
  153. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "The Nebraska Act"
  154. 6:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Blood Is Thicker Than Water"
  155. 6:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Wild, Wild West"
  156. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  157. 7:30 PM Shooting Gallery "Long Distance Training at FTW Ranch"
  158. Wednesday Night
  159. 8:00 PM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  160. 8:30 PM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  161. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Remington Shotguns"
    • NEW
  162. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "The US Steel Nationals"
  163. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  164. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Long Distance Training at FTW Ranch"
  165. 11:30 PM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  166. Thursday, June 1
  167. 12:00 AM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  168. 12:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Remington Shotguns"
  169. 1:00 AM Shooting USA "The US Steel Nationals"
  170. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  171. 2:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Long Distance Training at FTW Ranch"
  172. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  173. 3:30 AM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  174. 4:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Remington Shotguns"
  175. 4:30 AM Shooting USA "The US Steel Nationals"
  176. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "Separation Anxiety"
  177. 6:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Greenhorn Ben"
  178. 7:00 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  179. 7:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC Easy As 123"
  180. 8:00 AM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  181. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  182. 9:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
  183. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  184. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Mountain Goat"
  185. 10:30 AM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  186. 11:00 AM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  187. 11:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Long Distance Training at FTW Ranch"
  188. 12:00 PM Facts of Fishing "New Lake? No Problem"
  189. 12:30 PM Hook N' Look "Two-Tap Territory"
  190. 1:00 PM Backcountry Rescue "Rookie Pressure"
  191. 1:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Sold Into Slavery"
  192. 2:30 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  193. 3:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Remington Shotguns"
  194. 3:30 PM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  195. 4:00 PM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  196. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  197. 5:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
  198. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  199. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  200. 6:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Trekking Tundra"
  201. 7:00 PM Miss Wildgame "Bagging Bucks and Running up the Score"
    • NEW
  202. 7:30 PM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  203. Thursday Night
  204. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Cody's Iowa Vacation"
  205. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Kansas Kickoff"
  206. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  207. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  208. 10:00 PM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  209. 10:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweeps"
  210. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
  211. 11:30 PM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  212. Friday, June 2
  213. 12:00 AM Miss Wildgame "Bagging Bucks and Running up the Score"
  214. 12:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Cody's Iowa Vacation"
  215. 1:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Kansas Kickoff"
  216. 1:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  217. 2:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Mountain Goat"
  218. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Wild, Wild West"
  219. 3:00 AM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  220. 3:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
  221. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC Easy As 123"
  222. 4:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
  223. 5:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  224. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part I"
  225. 6:00 AM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  226. 6:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Cody's Iowa Vacation"
  227. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "The Life of a Guide"
    • NEW
  228. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
  229. 8:00 AM Hook N' Look "Two-Tap Territory"
  230. 8:30 AM The Bass Pros "Offshore Structure & Mid-Depth Crankbaits"
  231. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Elmination Round 3"
  232. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Old School Jams"
  233. 11:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Defensive Bass Fishing"
  234. 12:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Double Trouble"
    • NEW
  235. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "On the Other Side"
  236. 1:00 PM Wild Billz "Key West, Final Sail Preview"
  237. 1:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
  238. 2:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Zona Solo -Michigan"
  239. 2:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm - Part 2"
  240. 3:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "That's a Wrap"
  241. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Lone Start Gobblers"
  242. 4:00 PM The Adventure Series "Seeking Truth in Quebec"
  243. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
  244. 5:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Mountain Goat"
  245. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Wagonhound Elk"
  246. 6:30 PM Commander Life "Georgia On Our Minds"
  247. 7:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  248. Friday Night
  249. 8:00 PM Duck, You Sucker
    • PG
  250. 11:00 PM Duck, You Sucker
    • PG
  251. Saturday, June 3
  252. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  253. 3:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Key Largo Connection"
  254. 3:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Diverse Action at Panama's Tropic Star Lodge"
  255. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "On the Other Side"
  256. 4:30 AM Wild Billz "Key West, Final Sail Preview"
  257. 5:00 AM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
  258. 5:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
  259. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  260. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "New Lake? No Problem"
  261. 7:30 AM The Bass Pros "Offshore Structure & Mid-Depth Crankbaits"
  262. 8:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Key Largo Connection"
  263. 8:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Double Trouble"
  264. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Zona Solo -Michigan"
  265. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Diverse Action at Panama's Tropic Star Lodge"
  266. 10:00 AM Pro Team Journal "Defensive Bass Fishing"
  267. 10:30 AM Hook N' Look "Two-Tap Territory"
  268. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm - Part 2"
  269. 11:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Mountain Goat"
  270. 12:00 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  271. 12:30 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  272. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "The Life of a Guide"
  273. 1:30 PM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
  274. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
    • NEW
  275. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "It Was In The Sticks"
    • NEW
  276. 4:30 PM The Seahunter "On the Other Side"
  277. 5:00 PM Wild Billz "Key West, Final Sail Preview"
  278. 5:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Ink Lead Steel and Muscle"
  279. 6:00 PM Miss Wildgame "Bagging Bucks and Running up the Score"
  280. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Hardwoods Buck"
  281. 7:00 PM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  282. 7:30 PM The Adventure Series "Seeking Truth in Quebec"
  283. Saturday Night
  284. 8:30 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  285. 9:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  286. 9:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  287. 10:00 PM Commander Life "Georgia On Our Minds"
  288. 10:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
  289. 11:00 PM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  290. 11:30 PM Backcountry Rescue "Rookie Pressure"
  291. Sunday, June 4
  292. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  293. 12:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  294. 1:00 AM Commander Life "Georgia On Our Minds"
  295. 1:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
  296. 2:00 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  297. 2:30 AM Backcountry Rescue "Rookie Pressure"
  298. 3:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Without a Trace"
  299. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blow It Up"
  300. 4:30 AM Tracks Across Africa "Ink Lead Steel and Muscle"
  301. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  302. 5:30 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Oklahoma Palooza"
  303. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  304. 6:30 AM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  305. 7:00 AM Wild Billz "Key West, Final Sail Preview"
  306. 7:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Diverse Action at Panama's Tropic Star Lodge"
  307. 8:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Zona Solo -Michigan"
  308. 8:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Defensive Bass Fishing"
  309. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
  310. 9:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "The Life of a Guide"
  311. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Key Largo Connection"
  312. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Double Trouble"
  313. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "New Lake? No Problem"
  314. 11:30 AM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  315. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
  316. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  317. 1:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Blood Is Thicker Than Water"
  318. 1:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweeps"
  319. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "The Trophy Experience"
  320. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC Easy As 123"
  321. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  322. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Offshore Structure & Mid-Depth Crankbaits"
  323. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  324. 6:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "It Was In The Sticks"
  325. 6:30 PM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 2"
  326. 7:00 PM The Journey "Eric Tilley at The Star S Ranch"
  327. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "That's a Wrap"
  328. Sunday Night
  329. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
  330. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Wild, Wild West"
  331. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Wagonhound Elk"
  332. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Lone Start Gobblers"
  333. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Blood Is Thicker Than Water"
  334. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  335. 11:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 2"
  336. 11:30 PM The Journey "Eric Tilley at The Star S Ranch"
  337. Monday, June 5
  338. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Hardwoods Buck"
  339. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  340. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "The Trophy Experience"
  341. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "That's a Wrap"
  342. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
  343. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Wild, Wild West"
  344. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Wagonhound Elk"
  345. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Cody's Iowa Vacation"
  346. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC Easy As 123"
  347. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  348. 5:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Blood Is Thicker Than Water"
  349. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Kansas Kickoff"
  350. 6:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Elk Hunting with the Guru"
  351. 6:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "A Day at Lake Chickamauga"
  352. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Do Big Baits Really Catch Big Fish?"
  353. 7:30 AM Fishing University "National Championship for Fishing University's Make Me A Star at Carters' Lake in Ellijay, Georgia"
  354. 8:00 AM The Seahunter "Built for the Wild"
  355. 8:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank Tuna Pt. 2"
  356. 9:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, LA"
  357. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Get Me to Hagerman"
  358. 10:00 AM The Journey "William (Buddy) Powell"
  359. 10:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Sky's the Limit"
  360. 11:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Big Buck Missions"
  361. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Miss Kansas Kansas"
  362. 12:00 PM Buckmasters Classics "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
  363. 12:30 PM The Adventure Series "Alaska Moose Adventure - Part 1"
  364. 1:30 PM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  365. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Archery Antelope Hunt, 2016"
  366. 2:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "From the Land of the Long White Cloud - Part 1"
  367. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
  368. 3:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  369. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  370. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Second Time's a Charm"
  371. 5:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Sweet Home Minnesota"
  372. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "California Gold"
  373. 6:30 PM Commander Life "Hightlight Reel"
  374. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Glory Is the Reward of Mallard"
  375. Monday Night
  376. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Coop! There It Is!"
  377. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Quack in the Saddle"
  378. 9:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  379. 9:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Shark Go Boom"
  380. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Glory Is the Reward of Mallard"
  381. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Coop! There It Is!"
  382. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Quack in the Saddle"
  383. Tuesday, June 6
  384. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  385. 12:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Shark Go Boom"
  386. 1:00 AM Backcountry Rescue "Home Safe"
  387. 1:30 AM Wardens "Deer Patrol Bros"
  388. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  389. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Deep Freeze"
  390. 4:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  391. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Ice Climbers"
  392. 5:00 AM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  393. 5:30 AM Wardens "Deer Patrol Bros"
  394. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  395. 7:00 AM Backcountry Rescue "Home Safe"
  396. 7:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Crazy Ray's Rock Fish n' Halibut"
  397. 8:00 AM Western Extreme "Hunt the African Sun"
  398. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  399. 9:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 2"
  400. 9:30 AM Gridiron Outdoors "California Gold"
  401. 10:00 AM Miss Wildgame "Bagging Bucks and Running up the Score"
  402. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodards"
  403. 11:00 AM The Gunfather "Faith, Hope & Charity"
  404. 11:30 AM Shootout Lane "Cajun Games"
  405. 12:00 PM BigWater Adventures "Bull Redfish of Venice, La."
  406. 12:30 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marauding Marlin"
  407. 1:00 PM Wardens "Deer Patrol Bros"
  408. 1:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Ice Climbers"
  409. 2:00 PM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  410. 2:30 PM Commander Life "Hightlight Reel"
  411. 3:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Precision Rifle at the Bushnell Brawl 2017"
  412. 4:00 PM American Archer "Snake Bit"
  413. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Shelanti"
  414. 5:00 PM Western Extreme "Hunt the African Sun"
  415. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Iowa"
  416. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Hunting the Hard Way at Cielo Vista Ranch"
  417. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Tradition of Turkey"
  418. 7:00 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
  419. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  420. Tuesday Night
  421. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Ohio Pretty Boy"
  422. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Pork-Fest"
  423. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part II"
  424. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Turkey Time"
  425. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "From the Land of the Long White Cloud - Part 1"
  426. 10:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Hunting the Hard Way at Cielo Vista Ranch"
  427. 11:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "All I want for Christmas is a Hippopotamus"
  428. 11:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Tradition of Turkey"
  429. Wednesday, June 7
  430. 12:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
  431. 12:30 AM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  432. 1:00 AM Fear No Evil "Ohio Pretty Boy"
  433. 1:30 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Elk Hunting with the Guru"
  434. 2:00 AM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part II"
  435. 2:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Turkey Time"
  436. 3:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "From the Land of the Long White Cloud - Part 1"
  437. 3:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Hunting the Hard Way at Cielo Vista Ranch"
  438. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Tradition of Turkey"
  439. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  440. 5:00 AM American Archer "Snake Bit"
  441. 5:30 AM Territories Wild "Shelanti"
  442. 6:00 AM The Adventure Series "Alaska Moose Adventure - Part 1"
  443. 7:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, LA"
  444. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank Tuna Pt. 2"
  445. 8:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Untapped Cats"
  446. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Hackney-Grosse Savanne"
  447. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "A Day at Lake Chickamauga"
  448. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part II"
  449. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Second Time's a Charm"
  450. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Turkey Time"
  451. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
  452. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Ohio Pretty Boy"
  453. 12:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Archery Antelope Hunt, 2016"
  454. 12:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Elk Hunting with the Guru"
  455. 1:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "All I want for Christmas is a Hippopotamus"
  456. 1:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "From the Land of the Long White Cloud - Part 1"
  457. 2:00 PM Western Extreme "Hunt the African Sun"
  458. 2:30 PM The Journey "William (Buddy) Powell"
  459. 3:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodards"
  460. 3:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
  461. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Texas vs Kansas"
  462. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Realtree In the House"
  463. 5:00 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "How to Catch Em"
  464. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Get Me to Hagerman"
  465. 6:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  466. 6:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Big Buck Missions"
  467. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Size Doesn't Matter"
  468. 7:30 PM Shooting Gallery "Whitetail Hunt With FTW Ranch"
  469. Wednesday Night
  470. 8:00 PM The Best Defense "Camping Attack"
  471. 8:30 PM Shootout Lane "Cajun Games"
  472. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  473. 9:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Precision Rifle at the Bushnell Brawl 2017"
  474. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Size Doesn't Matter"
  475. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Whitetail Hunt With FTW Ranch"
  476. 11:30 PM The Best Defense "Camping Attack"
  477. Thursday, June 8
  478. 12:00 AM Shootout Lane "Cajun Games"
  479. 12:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  480. 1:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Precision Rifle at the Bushnell Brawl 2017"
  481. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Size Doesn't Matter"
  482. 2:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Whitetail Hunt With FTW Ranch"
  483. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Camping Attack"
  484. 3:30 AM Shootout Lane "Cajun Games"
  485. 4:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  486. 4:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Precision Rifle at the Bushnell Brawl 2017"
  487. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "Faith, Hope & Charity"
  488. 6:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Deep Freeze"
  489. 7:00 AM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  490. 7:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "How to Catch Em"
  491. 8:00 AM American Archer "Snake Bit"
  492. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Shelanti"
  493. 9:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
  494. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Iowa"
  495. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Crazy Ray's Rock Fish n' Halibut"
  496. 10:30 AM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  497. 11:00 AM The Best Defense "Camping Attack"
  498. 11:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Whitetail Hunt With FTW Ranch"
  499. 12:00 PM Facts of Fishing "Do Big Baits Really Catch Big Fish?"
  500. 12:30 PM Hook N' Look "That's a Big Ol' Pig!"
  501. 1:00 PM Backcountry Rescue "Home Safe"
  502. 1:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  503. 2:30 PM Wardens "Deer Patrol Bros"
  504. 3:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  505. 3:30 PM Shootout Lane "Cajun Games"
  506. 4:00 PM Western Extreme "Hunt the African Sun"
  507. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  508. 5:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 2"
  509. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Turkey Time"
  510. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodards"
  511. 6:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "From the Land of the Long White Cloud - Part 1"
  512. 7:00 PM Miss Wildgame "Wild Hogs Eat Anything and the Perfect Selfie"
  513. 7:30 PM Bone Collector "Iowa"
  514. Thursday Night
  515. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Realtree In the House"
  516. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Texas vs Kansas"
  517. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Shelanti"
  518. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  519. 10:00 PM American Archer "Snake Bit"
  520. 10:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
  521. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Archery Antelope Hunt, 2016"
  522. 11:30 PM Western Extreme "Hunt the African Sun"
  523. Friday, June 9
  524. 12:00 AM Miss Wildgame "Wild Hogs Eat Anything and the Perfect Selfie"
  525. 12:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Realtree In the House"
  526. 1:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Texas vs Kansas"
  527. 1:30 AM Territories Wild "Shelanti"
  528. 2:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Crazy Ray's Rock Fish n' Halibut"
  529. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Big Buck Missions"
  530. 3:00 AM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  531. 3:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Archery Antelope Hunt, 2016"
  532. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "How to Catch Em"
  533. 4:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 2"
  534. 5:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Turkey Time"
  535. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part II"
  536. 6:00 AM Fear No Evil "Ohio Pretty Boy"
  537. 6:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Realtree In the House"
  538. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Fins & Feathers"
  539. 7:30 AM Fishing University "National Championship for Fishing University's Make Me A Star at Carters' Lake in Ellijay, Georgia"
  540. 8:00 AM Hook N' Look "That's a Big Ol' Pig!"
  541. 8:30 AM The Bass Pros "Coming or Going & Giant Swimbaits"
  542. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  543. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "It Was In The Sticks"
  544. 11:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Spotted Heaven"
  545. 12:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Just Had to Stop By"
  546. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Built for the Wild"
  547. 1:00 PM Wild Billz "Final Sail Day One"
  548. 1:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Untapped Cats"
  549. 2:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Hackney-Grosse Savanne"
  550. 2:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "A Day at Lake Chickamauga"
  551. 3:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Second Time's a Charm"
  552. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Tradition of Turkey"
  553. 4:00 PM The Adventure Series "Alaska Moose Adventure - Part 1"
  554. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
  555. 5:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Crazy Ray's Rock Fish n' Halibut"
  556. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Miss Kansas Kansas"
  557. 6:30 PM Commander Life "Hightlight Reel"
  558. 7:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Capturing the Wild"
  559. Friday Night
  560. 8:00 PM Silverado
    • PG-13
  561. 10:30 PM Silverado
    • PG-13
  562. Saturday, June 10
  563. 1:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Capturing the Wild"
  564. 2:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, LA"
  565. 2:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank Tuna Pt. 2"
  566. 3:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marauding Marlin"
  567. 3:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Bull Redfish of Venice, La."
  568. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "Built for the Wild"