TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing for Freedom Tournament"
  3. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Sky Country Elk"
  4. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  5. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  6. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Kansas"
    • TV-G
  7. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "British Columbia Moose"
  8. 1:30 PM Wardens "Fly by"
  9. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Gang Wars"
  10. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Once Upon a Gunnytime in the West"
  11. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Smith & Wesson M&P Pistols"
    • TV-G
  12. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Passing It on/School Activities"
  13. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "Lewis & Clark Air Rifle"
  14. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 1"
  15. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Aloha Turkeys: Part 2"
  16. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Kansas: Midwest Whitetail"
  17. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique, Jewel of Africa: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  18. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 1"
  19. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: Jacob Gets It Done"
  20. Last Night
  21. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Ohio"
  22. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Show-Me-State Stalk"
  23. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  24. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
  25. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Forced to Adapt"
  26. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Here We Go Again"
  27. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Dan Pickar Hunts Elk in Idaho"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  28. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Small Town Throwdown"
  29. Today
  30. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 1"
  31. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Boats & Blacktail"
    • TV-G
  32. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: Jacob Gets It Done"
  33. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Ohio"
  34. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Show-Me-State Stalk"
  35. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  36. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
    • TV-G
  37. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Forced to Adapt"
  38. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Here We Go Again"
  39. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Small Town Throwdown"
  40. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  41. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 1"
  42. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Mountain Lion Attack"
    • TV-PG
  43. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Burnt River"
    • TV-G
  44. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Trick or Tweto"
    • TV-PG
  45. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Bahama Wahoo: Part 2"
  46. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Poonville"
  47. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Select Qualifying Round 4"
  48. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Problem With Permit"
  49. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 2 Afternoon"
    • NEW
  50. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Deepwater Gills"
    • TV-G
  51. 12:30 PM Fishing University "China Lake: Tuf-Line"
  52. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Belize Family Vacation"
  53. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Grosse Savanne Cold Weather Bass"
    • TV-G
  54. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear"
  55. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Bear Bonanza"
    • TV-G
  56. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Time and Time Again"
  57. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bountiful Colorado"
  58. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
    • TV-G
  59. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Caza Montana de Cabra Montes"
    • TV-G
  60. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Mountain of God"
  61. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Warriors on the Water"
    • TV-G
  62. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Beaverfork: Solo: Largemouth"
  63. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Gang Wars"
  64. Tonight
  65. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Passing It on/School Activities"
  66. 9:00 PM Silverado
    • PG-13
  67. 11:30 PM Silverado
    • PG-13
  68. Tomorrow
  69. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Gang Wars"
  70. 3:00 AM Wardens "Fly by"
  71. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Trick or Tweto"
  72. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Fight or Flight"
  73. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Aleutian Islands Ptarmigan"
  74. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Warriors on the Water"
    • TV-G
  75. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Soul of a Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  76. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Golden Flight"
    • TV-G
  77. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Goodbye Sun"
    • TV-PG
  78. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "New Jersey Big Eye"
  79. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Belize Family Vacation"
  80. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Beaverfork: Solo: Largemouth"
  81. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Prince Edward Island Bluefin"
  82. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Smallmouth Smash-Fest"
  83. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Aleutian Islands Ptarmigan"
  84. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Warriors on the Water"
    • TV-G
  85. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "Booty & the Beasts"
  86. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Poonville"
    • NEW
  87. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages "Bull Sharks"
  88. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Deepwater Gills"
    • TV-G
  89. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Day 2 Afternoon"
  90. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 1"
  91. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "The Problem With Permit"
  92. 4:30 PM Fishing University "China Lake: Tuf-Line"
  93. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "Grosse Savanne Cold Weather Bass"
    • TV-G
  94. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Belize Family Vacation"
  95. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Tickets to the Fun Show"
    • TV-PG
  96. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Ring Around the Redneck"
    • TV-PG
  97. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Fisherman's Catch"
  98. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Noodler"
  99. Tomorrow Night
  100. 8:00 PM The Gunfather "Glee & the Pythons"
  101. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Once Upon a Gunnytime in the West"
  102. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear"
  103. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Fisherman's Catch"
  104. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Noodler"
  105. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Glee & the Pythons"
  106. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Once Upon a Gunnytime in the West"
  107. Sunday, May 1
  108. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Bear Bonanza"
    • TV-G
  109. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Generation Three Gun Match"
    • TV-PG
  110. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Big Bore Six-Guns"
    • TV-G
  111. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Gets Terminated"
  112. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  113. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Gunshot Medical Treatment"
  114. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "Glee & the Pythons"
  115. 4:00 AM Wardens "Fly by"
  116. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear"
  117. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
  118. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "Booty & the Beasts"
  119. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Grosse Savanne Cold Weather Bass"
    • TV-G
  120. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Belize Family Vacation"
  121. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Poonville"
  122. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 2 Afternoon"
  123. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Beaverfork: Solo: Largemouth"
  124. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Deepwater Gills"
    • TV-G
  125. 9:30 AM Fishing University "China Lake: Tuf-Line"
  126. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Sea of Cortez Mexico"
    • NEW
  127. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "It's a Mighty Big Word"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  128. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Smallmouth Smash-Fest"
  129. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "British Columbia Moose"
  130. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  131. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Kansas"
    • TV-G
  132. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Ohio"
  133. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Runway Model Hunts the Rut"
  134. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Show-Me-State Stalk"
  135. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing for Freedom Tournament"
  136. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "New Jersey Big Eye"
  137. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Jerkbaits, Trout Lakes, Hook Selection"
  138. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 1"
  139. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend"
  140. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique, Jewel of Africa: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  141. 7:00 PM The Journey "Pablo Provencio"
  142. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Small Town Throwdown"
  143. Sunday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Caza Montana de Cabra Montes"
    • TV-G
  145. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Aloha Turkeys: Part 2"
  146. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 1"
  147. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "South Dakota Predator Hunt: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  148. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 1"
  149. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Ohio"
  150. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Here We Go Again"
  151. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Sky Country Elk"
  152. Monday, May 2
  153. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  154. 12:30 AM The Journey "Pablo Provencio"
  155. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Aloha Turkeys: Part 2"
  156. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Caza Montana de Cabra Montes"
    • TV-G
  157. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Mountain of God"
  158. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Small Town Throwdown"
  159. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 1"
  160. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "South Dakota Predator Hunt: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  161. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 1"
  162. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Ohio"
  163. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Sky Country Elk"
  164. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "After the Fall"
  165. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
    • TV-G
  166. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "ERA Alaska Rises Again"
  167. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  168. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  169. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  170. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Come Sail Away"
  171. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
  172. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  173. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • TV-G
  174. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  175. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
  176. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Big Bulls Out"
  177. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
  178. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  179. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  180. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  181. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "One Wild Week: Part 2"
  182. 4:00 PM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  183. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  184. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  185. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  186. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Camera Commander"
  187. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Battle of the Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  188. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Family Funny Business"
    • TV-PG
  189. Monday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "CEO for a Day"
    • TV-PG
  191. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "High Tech Redneck"
    • TV-PG
  192. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  193. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Battle of the Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  194. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Family Funny Business"
    • TV-PG
  195. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "CEO for a Day"
    • TV-PG
  196. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "High Tech Redneck"
    • TV-PG
  197. Tuesday, May 3
  198. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  199. 1:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
    • NEW
  200. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Deadman's Survival"
  201. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "ERA Alaska Rises Again"
  202. 3:00 AM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  203. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  204. 4:30 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  205. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Deadman's Survival"
  206. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  207. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "A River's Grasp"
    • TV-PG
  208. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Desert Mine Shafts"
    • TV-G
  209. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Every Dog Has Its Day"
    • TV-PG
  210. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  211. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  212. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
  213. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • TV-G
  214. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  215. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
  216. 11:00 AM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  217. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  218. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  219. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  220. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
  221. 1:30 PM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  222. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  223. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Tanks for Nothing"
  224. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  225. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
  226. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  227. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  228. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  229. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Back to Bugling September Bulls"
  230. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  231. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  232. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  233. Tuesday Night
  234. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
  235. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
  236. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  237. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  238. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  239. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
  240. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Back to Bugling September Bulls"
  241. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  242. Wednesday, May 4
  243. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  244. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  245. 1:00 AM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  246. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
  247. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  248. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  249. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  250. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  251. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  252. 4:30 AM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
    • TV-G
  253. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  254. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  255. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "ATV Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  256. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Lost Peg Leg Treasure"
    • TV-G
  257. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Arctic Winds"
    • TV-PG
  258. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  259. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  260. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  261. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Come Sail Away"
  262. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
  263. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  264. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • TV-G
  265. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  266. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
  267. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Southern Hemisphere"
  268. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
  269. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  270. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  271. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  272. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  273. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  274. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  275. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  276. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  277. 6:30 PM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  278. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  279. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  280. Wednesday Night
  281. 8:00 PM Top Shot "Wild, Wild West"
    • NEW
  282. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  283. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  284. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  285. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  286. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
    • NEW
  287. Thursday, May 5
  288. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  289. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  290. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  291. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  292. 2:30 AM Top Shot "Wild, Wild West"
  293. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  294. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  295. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  296. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
  297. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  298. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Trapped in a Glacier"
    • TV-PG
  299. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • TV-G
  300. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Money in the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  301. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  302. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  303. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
  304. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • TV-G
  305. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  306. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
  307. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  308. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  309. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  310. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  311. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
  312. 1:30 PM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  313. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  314. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  315. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  316. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
  317. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  318. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  319. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  320. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Big Bulls Out"
  321. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
    • TV-G
  322. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  323. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  324. Thursday Night
  325. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  326. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  327. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  328. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
  329. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  330. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  331. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  332. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  333. Friday, May 6
  334. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  335. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
    • TV-G
  336. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  337. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  338. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  339. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  340. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
    • TV-G
  341. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  342. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  343. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  344. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  345. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  346. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild: Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  347. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
    • TV-G
  348. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
    • TV-PG
  349. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  350. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  351. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 1"
  352. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  353. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
    • NEW
  354. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  355. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  356. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  357. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  358. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  359. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  360. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  361. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  362. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
    • TV-G
  363. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  364. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  365. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  366. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  367. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  368. Friday Night
  369. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
  370. 9:00 PM Guns of the Magnificent Seven
    • G
  371. 11:30 PM Guns of the Magnificent Seven
    • G
  372. Saturday, May 7
  373. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  374. 3:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  375. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
  376. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Deadman's Survival"
  377. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  378. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  379. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  380. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "One Dredge, Tons of Gold"
    • TV-G
  381. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tomorrow Island"
    • TV-PG
  382. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  383. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  384. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  385. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Come Sail Away"
  386. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  387. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  388. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  389. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  390. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
    • NEW
  391. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages "Uneasy Relationship"
  392. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  393. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
  394. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 2"
  395. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  396. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  397. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  398. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  399. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Battle of the Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  400. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Family Funny Business"
    • TV-PG
  401. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Alutiiq Anniversary"
  402. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Survivalist"
  403. Saturday Night
  404. 8:00 PM Are You the American Marksman? "Are You the American Marksman?"
  405. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  406. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  407. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Alutiiq Anniversary"
  408. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Survivalist"
  409. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  410. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  411. Sunday, May 8
  412. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  413. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  414. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  415. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
  416. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  417. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  418. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  419. 4:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  420. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  421. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
  422. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  423. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  424. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  425. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  426. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
  427. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  428. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  429. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  430. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
    • NEW
  431. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  432. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  433. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
  434. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  435. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  436. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  437. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Back to Bugling September Bulls"
  438. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  439. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
  440. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  441. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
  442. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 2"
  443. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
  444. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  445. 7:00 PM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  446. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
    • NEW
  447. Sunday Night
  448. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  449. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  450. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  451. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  452. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  453. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  454. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  455. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  456. Monday, May 9
  457. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  458. 12:30 AM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  459. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  460. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  461. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  462. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  463. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  464. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  465. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  466. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  467. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  468. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  469. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  470. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  471. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  472. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  473. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  474. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  475. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  476. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  477. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  478. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  479. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  480. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  481. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  482. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  483. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  484. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  485. 3:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
    • TV-G
  486. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
  487. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  488. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  489. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  490. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  491. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  492. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  493. Monday Night
  494. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  495. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  496. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  497. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  498. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  499. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  500. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  501. Tuesday, May 10
  502. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  503. 1:00 AM Wardens
  504. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  505. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  506. 3:00 AM The Gunfather
  507. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  508. 4:30 AM Wardens
  509. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  510. 5:30 AM The Gunfather
  511. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  512. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  513. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  514. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  515. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  516. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  517. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  518. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  519. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland
  520. 11:00 AM The Journey
  521. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  522. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  523. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  524. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  525. 1:30 PM Wardens
  526. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  527. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  528. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  529. 4:00 PM NRA All Access
  530. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  531. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country
  532. 5:30 PM Bone Collector
  533. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  534. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
  535. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  536. 7:30 PM Gun Dog
  537. Tuesday Night
  538. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil
  539. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  540. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country
  541. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  542. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  543. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  544. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  545. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  546. Wednesday, May 11
  547. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  548. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  549. 1:00 AM Gun Dog
  550. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil
  551. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  552. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country
  553. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  554. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman
  555. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation
  556. 4:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  557. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk
  558. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  559. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  560. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  561. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  562. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  563. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  564. 9:00 AM