TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 1. It Begins Again."
  3. 5:00 AM Dream Season "3-Way, the Wrong Way"
  4. 5:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Mulie Madness"
  5. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Blue Bucket the Oregon Trail"
  6. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax "Highlifter Mud Nationals"
  7. 7:00 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Stalkin Speed Goats"
  8. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Laying the Groundwork"
  9. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Alberta Mule Deer"
  10. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Utah"
  11. 9:00 AM Bow Madness "New Boots, Old Dirt"
  12. 9:30 AM American Archer "Turkey Rush"
  13. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Golden Eye"
  14. 10:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Midwest Down Home Deer Hunting - Part 1"
  15. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Elk Hunting The Twilight Zone"
  16. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Life or Death Moose"
  17. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "The Duke"
  18. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Mexico's Grey Ghosts"
  19. 1:00 PM Western Extreme "Mule Deer in Sight"
  20. 1:30 PM Sasquatch "Colorado Elk"
  21. 2:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Getting Things Started Right"
  22. 2:30 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Short Stopped"
  23. 3:00 PM Hunt Masters "Crazy for the Paunsaugunt"
  24. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Beat The Heat"
  25. 4:00 PM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Kody Wilson - Wyoming Mule Deer"
  26. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Freedom"
  27. 5:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Homecoming - Part 1"
  28. 5:30 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Thirteen for a King"
  29. 6:00 PM Wildgame Nation "Colorado and Canadian Bulls"
  30. 6:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Mulie Madness"
  31. 7:00 PM NRA All Access "Ball and Buck: Beyond the Brand/Armed Insurance"
    • NEW
  32. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Special Delivery"
    • NEW
  33. Last Night
  34. 8:00 PM Top Shot "Sharpshooter Surprise"
    • NEW
  35. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "The Bianchi Cup"
  36. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific: Pearl Harbor"
    • NEW
  37. 10:30 PM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  38. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Thompson"
    • NEW
  39. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Special Delivery"
  40. Today
  41. 12:00 AM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  42. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "The Bianchi Cup"
  43. 1:30 AM NRA All Access "Ball and Buck: Beyond the Brand/Armed Insurance"
  44. 2:00 AM Top Shot "Sharpshooter Surprise"
  45. 3:00 AM Shooting USA "The Bianchi Cup"
  46. 4:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific: Pearl Harbor"
  47. 4:30 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  48. 5:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Thompson"
  49. 5:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Special Delivery"
  50. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Glacier Gold"
  51. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Moose"
  52. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Mule Deer in Sight"
  53. 7:30 AM NOMAD "Alaska"
  54. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Gobble and Roar"
  55. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Kentucky Kick-Off"
  56. 9:00 AM YoungWild "The Goat Quest"
  57. 9:30 AM SOLO Hunters "Desert Velvet"
  58. 10:00 AM Dream Season "3-Way, the Wrong Way"
  59. 10:30 AM The Flush "Saskatchewan"
  60. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The God's Country Tradition"
  61. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  62. 12:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Blaser Buffalo"
  63. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  64. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Return to Mora County"
  65. 1:30 PM Wardens "River Rescue"
  66. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "No Win Scenario"
  67. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Special Delivery"
  68. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific: Pearl Harbor"
  69. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Thompson"
  70. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 10-The Countdown Begins"
  71. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "The Hunt for Copperfield"
  72. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 1. It Begins Again."
  73. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Kansas: Brunson Mayhem"
  74. 6:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Muley Madness"
  75. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Alberta Mule Deer"
    • NEW
  76. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 10-The Countdown Begins"
    • NEW
  77. Tonight
  78. 8:00 PM Headhunters TV "The Hunt for Copperfield"
    • NEW
  79. 8:30 PM Hunt Masters "Crazy for the Paunsaugunt"
    • NEW
  80. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips "Turkey Season 2016"
    • NEW
  81. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Utah"
    • NEW
  82. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "New Boots, Old Dirt"
    • NEW
  83. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Elk in the Land of Enchantment"
    • NEW
  84. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Elk Hunting The Twilight Zone"
    • NEW
  85. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Deer or Elk: Take Your Pick - Part 1"
  86. Tomorrow
  87. 12:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Tim Sylvia in the Hill Country"
  88. 12:30 AM Hunting the Country "Muzzleloader Mulies - Part I"
  89. 1:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The God's Country Tradition"
  90. 1:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 1. It Begins Again."
  91. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Muley Madness"
  92. 2:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Tim Sylvia in the Hill Country"
  93. 3:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Alberta Mule Deer"
  94. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 10-The Countdown Begins"
  95. 4:00 AM Hunt Masters "Crazy for the Paunsaugunt"
  96. 4:30 AM Bow Madness "New Boots, Old Dirt"
  97. 5:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Utah"
  98. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Elk in the Land of Enchantment"
  99. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Ghosts of Pine Log"
  100. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax "Highlifter Mud Nationals"
  101. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Cass Scenic Railroad"
    • NEW
  102. 7:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Life Depends on Two Elements"
  103. 8:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Larry Nixon vs Wesley Strader"
  104. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Five for Five"
  105. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Championship"
  106. 11:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Turkey Season 2016"
  107. 11:30 AM Hunt Masters "Crazy for the Paunsaugunt"
  108. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Mulie Madness"
  109. 12:30 PM Headhunters TV "The Hunt for Copperfield"
  110. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "Elk in the Land of Enchantment"
  111. 1:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Muley Madness"
  112. 2:00 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Mescalero Elk Bugles"
  113. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Season Preview"
  114. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Hunts Michigan"
  115. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Beat The Heat"
  116. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Deer or Elk: Take Your Pick - Part 1"
  117. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Freedom"
  118. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Home Is Where You Are"
  119. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Land of God"
  120. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Batting 1.000"
  121. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Way Up North"
    • NEW
  122. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Come to Mississippi He Says"
    • NEW
  123. Tomorrow Night
  124. 8:00 PM The Man From Snowy River
    • NEW
    • PG
  125. 10:30 PM The Man From Snowy River
    • PG
  126. Saturday, July 2
  127. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Come to Mississippi He Says"
  128. 1:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Way Up North"
  129. 2:00 AM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  130. 2:30 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  131. 3:00 AM Top Shot "Sharpshooter Surprise"
  132. 4:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Cass Scenic Railroad"
  133. 4:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Kingfish"
  134. 5:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Larry Nixon vs Wesley Strader"
  135. 5:30 AM The Seahunter "Five for Five"
  136. 6:00 AM Sasquatch "Colorado Elk"
  137. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "The Hunt for Copperfield"
  138. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Mule Deer in Sight"
  139. 7:30 AM NRA All Access "Ball and Buck: Beyond the Brand/Armed Insurance"
  140. 8:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Turkey Season 2016"
  141. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Return to Mora County"
  142. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
    • NEW
  143. 9:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Life or Death Moose"
  144. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Batting 1.000"
    • NEW
  145. 10:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Muley Madness"
    • NEW
  146. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Mexico's Grey Ghosts"
  147. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Freedom"
    • NEW
  148. 12:00 PM NOMAD "Alaska"
    • NEW
  149. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Five for Five"
    • NEW
  150. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Cass Scenic Railroad"
  151. 1:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Larry Nixon vs Wesley Strader"
    • NEW
  152. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Major League Fishing Selects Lesson"
    • NEW
  153. 4:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Life Depends on Two Elements"
    • NEW
  154. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax "Highlifter Mud Nationals"
    • NEW
  155. 5:00 PM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Kody Wilson - Wyoming Mule Deer"
    • NEW
  156. 5:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Blaser Buffalo"
  157. 6:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Getting Things Started Right"
    • NEW
  158. 6:30 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Short Stopped"
    • NEW
  159. 7:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Hunting with Friends"
  160. 7:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Moose"
  161. Saturday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "No Win Scenario"
    • NEW
  163. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Kansas Bowhunt - Part 1"
    • NEW
  164. 9:30 PM Wardens "River Rescue"
  165. 10:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "A Suppressed Utah Trophy Mule Deer Hunt"
    • NEW
  166. 10:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Land of God"
  167. 11:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  168. Sunday, July 3
  169. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Hunts Michigan"
  170. 12:30 AM Bone Collector "Georgia 1"
  171. 1:00 AM Wardens "River Rescue"
  172. 1:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Special Delivery"
  173. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "No Win Scenario"
  174. 3:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Hunting with Friends"
  175. 3:30 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Kansas Bowhunt - Part 1"
  176. 4:00 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "A Suppressed Utah Trophy Mule Deer Hunt"
  177. 4:30 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Land of God"
  178. 5:30 AM The Journey "JR Chapman"
  179. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Life Depends on Two Elements"
  180. 6:30 AM The Seahunter "Five for Five"
  181. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Major League Fishing Selects Lesson"
  182. 9:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Return to Mora County"
    • NEW
  183. 9:30 AM SOLO Hunters "Desert Velvet"
    • NEW
  184. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Golden Eye"
    • NEW
  185. 10:30 AM YoungWild "The Goat Quest"
    • NEW
  186. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The God's Country Tradition"
    • NEW
  187. 11:30 AM American Archer "Turkey Rush"
    • NEW
  188. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Midwest Down Home Deer Hunting - Part 1"
    • NEW
  189. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Kansas: Brunson Mayhem"
    • NEW
  190. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Gobble and Roar"
    • NEW
  191. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  192. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Tim Sylvia in the Hill Country"
    • NEW
  193. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Season Preview"
  194. 3:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Kansas Bowhunt - Part 1"
  195. 3:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Blaser Buffalo"
  196. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Homecoming - Part 1"
    • NEW
  197. 4:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Hunting with Friends"
    • NEW
  198. 5:00 PM The Flush "Saskatchewan"
    • NEW
  199. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Laying the Groundwork"
    • NEW
  200. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Thirteen for a King"
    • NEW
  201. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Mescalero Elk Bugles"
    • NEW
  202. 7:00 PM The Journey "JR Chapman"
    • NEW
  203. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Mulie Madness"
    • NEW
  204. Sunday Night
  205. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Home Is Where You Are"
    • NEW
  206. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Colorado and Canadian Bulls"
    • NEW
  207. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
    • NEW
  208. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Rock and Roll Colorado Bulls"
    • NEW
  209. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
    • NEW
  210. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Georgia 1"
    • NEW
  211. 11:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Way Up North"
  212. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Deer or Elk: Take Your Pick - Part 1"
    • NEW
  213. Monday, July 4
  214. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Midwest Down Home Deer Hunting - Part 1"
  215. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Muley Madness"
  216. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Colorado and Canadian Bulls"
  217. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Home Is Where You Are"
  218. 2:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Homecoming - Part 1"
  219. 2:30 AM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Thirteen for a King"
  220. 3:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Mescalero Elk Bugles"
  221. 3:30 AM The Journey "JR Chapman"
  222. 4:00 AM True Magnum TV "Laying the Groundwork"
  223. 4:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Rock and Roll Colorado Bulls"
  224. 5:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  225. 5:30 AM Red Arrow "Deer or Elk: Take Your Pick - Part 1"
  226. 5:31 AM SIGN OFF
  227. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  228. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  229. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  230. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  231. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  232. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  233. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  234. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  235. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  236. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  237. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  238. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  239. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  240. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  241. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  242. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  243. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  244. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake
  245. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
  246. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  247. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  248. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  249. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  250. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  251. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  252. Monday Night
  253. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  254. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  255. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  256. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  257. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  258. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  259. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  260. Tuesday, July 5
  261. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  262. 1:00 AM Wardens
    • NEW
  263. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  264. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  265. 3:00 AM The Gunfather
  266. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  267. 4:30 AM Wardens
  268. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  269. 5:30 AM The Gunfather
  270. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  271. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  272. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  273. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  274. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  275. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  276. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  277. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  278. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland
  279. 11:00 AM The Journey
  280. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  281. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  282. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  283. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  284. 1:30 PM Wardens
  285. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  286. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  287. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  288. 4:00 PM NRA All Access
  289. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  290. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country
  291. 5:30 PM Bone Collector
  292. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  293. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  294. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  295. 7:30 PM Gun Dog
  296. Tuesday Night
  297. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil
  298. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  299. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country
  300. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  301. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  302. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
  303. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  304. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  305. Wednesday, July 6
  306. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  307. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  308. 1:00 AM Gun Dog
  309. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil
  310. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  311. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country
  312. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  313. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman
  314. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation
  315. 4:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  316. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk
  317. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  318. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  319. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  320. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  321. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  322. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  323. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  324. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  325. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  326. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  327. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  328. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  329. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  330. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted
  331. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  332. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  333. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  334. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  335. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  336. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  337. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  338. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  339. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  340. 6:30 PM The Gunfather
  341. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  342. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  343. Wednesday Night
  344. 8:00 PM Top Shot
    • NEW
  345. 9:00 PM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  346. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  347. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  348. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery
    • TV-G
  349. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane
    • NEW
  350. Thursday, July 7
  351. 12:00 AM The Best Defense
  352. 12:30 AM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  353. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus
  354. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  355. 2:30 AM Top Shot
  356. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  357. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  358. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery
    • TV-G
  359. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane
  360. 5:30 AM The Best Defense
  361. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  362. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  363. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  364. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  365. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  366. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  367. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  368. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  369. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland
  370. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  371. 11:30 AM Territories Wild
  372. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
    • TV-G
  373. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  374. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  375. 1:30 PM Wardens
  376. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  377. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  378. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  379. 4:00 PM NRA All Access
  380. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  381. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors
  382. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation
  383. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  384. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  385. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  386. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  387. Thursday Night
  388. 8:00 PM Bone Collector
  389. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  390. 9:00 PM Territories Wild
  391. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
  392. 10:00 PM Bow Madness
  393. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  394. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  395. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  396. Friday, July 8
  397. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country
  398. 12:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  399. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks
  400. 1:30 AM Bone Collector
  401. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  402. 2:30 AM Territories Wild
  403. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter
    • TV-G
  404. 3:30 AM Bow Madness
  405. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk
  406. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  407. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
    • TV-G
  408. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country
  409. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  410. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  411. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  412. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  413. 8:30 AM The Seahunter
  414. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing
  415. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  416. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series
    • NEW
  417. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge
    • TV-G
  418. 12:30 PM Fishing University
  419. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles
  420. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal
    • TV-G
  421. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  422. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  423. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  424. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  425. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
    • TV-G
  426. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  427. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  428. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine
    • TV-G
  429. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  430. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  431. Friday Night
  432. 8:30 PM NRA All Access
  433. 9:00 PM Movie
  434. 11:30 PM Movie
  435. Saturday, July 9
  436. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  437. 3:00 AM Wardens
  438. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  439. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  440. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  441. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine
    • TV-G
  442. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  443. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  444. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  445. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  446. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles
  447. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  448. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  449. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  450. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  451. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine
    • TV-G
  452. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look
  453. 12:00 PM The Seahunter
    • NEW
  454. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages
  455. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge
    • TV-G
  456. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series
  457. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing
  458. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones
  459. 4:30 PM Fishing University
  460. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal
    • TV-G
  461. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles
  462. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  463. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  464. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet
  465. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman
  466. Saturday Night
  467. 8:00 PM Are You the American Marksman?
  468. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  469. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series
  470. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet
  471. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman
  472. 11:00 PM The Gunfather
  473. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  474. Sunday, July 10
  475. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  476. 12:30 AM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  477. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery
    • TV-G
  478. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane
  479. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  480. 3:00 AM The Best Defense
  481. 3:30 AM The Gunfather
  482. 4:00 AM Wardens
  483. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series
  484. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter
  485. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look
  486. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal
    • TV-G
  487. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles
  488. 7:30 AM The Seahunter
  489. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series
  490. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  491. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge
    • TV-G
  492. 9:30 AM Fishing University
  493. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  494. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  495. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  496. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer
  497. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
    • TV-G
  498. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  499. 1:00 PM Bone Collector
  500. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  501. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  502. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland
  503. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  504. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros
  505. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing
  506. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  507. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  508. 7:00 PM The Journey
  509. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  510. Sunday Night
  511. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  512. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation
  513. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors
  514. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  515. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  516. 10:30 PM Bone Collector
  517. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk
  518. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  519. Monday, July 11
  520. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
    • TV-G
  521. 12:30 AM The Journey
  522. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation
  523. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  524. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  525. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  526. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  527. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  528. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  529. 5:00 AM Bone Collector
  530. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  531. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  532. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  533. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  534. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  535. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  536. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  537. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  538. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  539. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  540. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  541. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  542. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  543. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  544. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  545. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  546. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  547. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  548. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake
  549. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
  550. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  551. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  552. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  553. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  554. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  555. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  556. Monday Night
  557. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  558. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  559. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  560. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  561. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  562. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  563. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  564. Tuesday, July 12
  565. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  566. 1:00 AM Wardens
  567. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  568. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  569. 3:00 AM The Gunfather
  570. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  571. 4:30 AM Wardens
  572. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  573. 5:30 AM The Gunfather
  574. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  575. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  576. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  577. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  578. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  579. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  580. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  581. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  582. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland
  583. 11:00 AM The Journey
  584. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  585. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  586. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  587. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  588. 1:30 PM Wardens
  589. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  590. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  591. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  592. 4:00 PM NRA All Access
  593. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  594. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country
  595. 5:30 PM Bone Collector
  596. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  597. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  598. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  599. 7:30 PM Gun Dog
  600. Tuesday Night
  601. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil
  602. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  603. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country
  604. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  605. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  606. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
  607. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  608. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  609. Wednesday, July 13
  610. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  611. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  612. 1:00 AM Gun Dog
  613. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil
  614. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  615. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country