TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "PHs Coming to America"
  3. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  4. 8:00 AM American Archer "Life's an Adventure"
  5. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Alpine Adrenaline"
  6. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Whitetails in the West"
  7. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Florida Turkey"
  8. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
  9. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  10. 11:00 AM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  11. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 Proves Worthy"
  12. 12:00 PM Dream Season "Can He Do It Again?"
  13. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Mitten State Adventures"
  14. 1:00 PM Grateful Nation
  15. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV
  16. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Edge of the Arctic"
  17. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  18. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "SOLO Hunter Buffalo"
  19. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "Payback"
  20. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 1"
  21. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
  22. 5:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style: Part 1"
  23. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "CLICK, BOOM"
  24. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  25. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "Us"
  26. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall
  27. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  28. Last Night
  29. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks
  30. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  31. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  32. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
  33. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Payback"
  34. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt
  35. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Best of Eastmans' Bowhunting Journal Hunt Winners"
  36. 11:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  37. Today
  38. 12:00 AM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  39. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall
  40. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  41. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks
  42. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  43. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  44. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  45. 3:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style: Part 1"
  46. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Best of Eastmans' Bowhunting Journal Hunt Winners"
  47. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter
  48. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
  49. 5:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "2 Shot"
  50. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Us"
  51. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "Safety First"
  52. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  53. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Bahamas Bonefish"
  54. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "My Go-To Lure"
    • NEW
  55. 8:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 1: Mark Rose vs. Dave Lefebre"
    • NEW
  56. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Elimination Round 3"
  57. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "A Toolbox of Hammers"
  58. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 2"
  59. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Anticipating ``Greightness''. Phase Five."
  60. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  61. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Mountain Humps & Baby Bumps"
  62. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Buck Creek"
  63. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Close Counts"
  64. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt
  65. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks
  66. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Here Comes Wilbur!"
  67. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  68. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  69. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  70. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Canada Mule Deer"
  71. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  72. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Wyoming Warriors"
  73. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Africa"
  74. Tonight
  75. 8:00 PM The Kentuckian
    • NR
  76. 10:30 PM The Kentuckian
    • NR
  77. Tomorrow
  78. 1:00 AM Gold Fever "Rock Crusher"
  79. 1:30 AM Wardens "Rural Road Huntin'"
  80. 2:00 AM Buck Commander
  81. 2:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Wyoming Warriors"
  82. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Africa"
  83. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Payback"
  84. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Anticipating ``Greightness''. Phase Five."
  85. 4:30 AM Dream Season "Can He Do It Again?"
  86. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Whitetails in the West"
  87. 5:30 AM Grateful Nation
  88. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Edge of the Arctic"
  89. 6:30 AM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  90. 7:00 AM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  91. 7:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "2 Shot"
  92. 8:00 AM The Flush "Pheasants Forever Rooster Road Trip"
  93. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  94. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Kansas Sweeps/Alabama"
  95. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  96. 10:00 AM Buck Commander
  97. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 1"
  98. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "PHs Coming to America"
  99. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Us"
  100. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
  101. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Chico and the Man"
  102. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "My Go-To Lure"
  103. 1:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 1: Mark Rose vs. Dave Lefebre"
  104. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  105. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "Words Are a Honeycomb"
  106. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Hatfield McCoy: Bear Wallow Trail System"
  107. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "2 Shot"
  108. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Old Friends and Warm Skies"
  109. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  110. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Visits the Special Ops"
  111. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 Proves Worthy"
  112. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  113. Tomorrow Night
  114. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  115. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  116. 9:30 PM Wardens "Rural Road Huntin'"
  117. 10:00 PM Dropped "Long Days, Cold Nights"
  118. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  119. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Beretta 92"
  120. 11:30 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Lightning Strike"
  121. Sunday, July 30
  122. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  123. 12:30 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  124. 2:30 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Words Are a Honeycomb"
  125. 3:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 1: Mark Rose vs. Dave Lefebre"
  126. 3:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  127. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "Chico and the Man"
  128. 4:30 AM The Flush "Pheasants Forever Rooster Road Trip"
  129. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Kansas Sweeps/Alabama"
  130. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Old Friends and Warm Skies"
  131. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "My Go-To Lure"
  132. 6:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 1: Mark Rose vs. Dave Lefebre"
  133. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  134. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Words Are a Honeycomb"
  135. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  136. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Alpine Adrenaline"
  137. 10:30 AM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  138. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Cornhusker Chess Match"
  139. 11:30 AM American Archer "Life's an Adventure"
  140. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style: Part 1"
  141. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  142. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Mitten State Adventures"
  143. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT Sweeps/KS"
  144. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Stag Staredown"
  145. 2:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  146. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 Proves Worthy"
  147. 3:30 PM YoungWild "NWT Dall Sheep"
  148. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Whitetails in the West"
  149. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "SOLO Hunter Buffalo"
  150. 5:00 PM Grateful Nation
  151. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV
  152. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Mountain Humps & Baby Bumps"
  153. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 2"
  154. 7:00 PM The Journey
  155. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  156. Sunday Night
  157. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  158. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 1"
  159. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Canada Mule Deer"
  160. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Here Comes Wilbur!"
  161. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT Sweeps/KS"
  162. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Florida Turkey"
  163. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Close Counts"
  164. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  165. Monday, July 31
  166. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Visits the Special Ops"
  167. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Cornhusker Chess Match"
  168. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Stag Staredown"
  169. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  170. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  171. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  172. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Canada Mule Deer"
  173. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Here Comes Wilbur!"
  174. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT Sweeps/KS"
  175. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Florida Turkey"
  176. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil
  177. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  178. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger's Annual Wounded Soldiers Hunt"
    • NEW
  179. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Ending the Curse"
    • NEW
  180. 7:00 AM The Journey "William (Buddy) Powell"
  181. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Quicker on the Draw"
    • NEW
  182. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 3"
  183. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "A Family Affair"
    • NEW
  184. 9:00 AM The Flush "Texas Quail"
    • NEW
  185. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Old Friends and Warmer Skies"
  186. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Diamonds & Bucks"
    • NEW
  187. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "Moo Cow Bucks"
    • NEW
  188. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger's Annual Wounded Soldiers Hunt"
  189. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Create Your Own"
    • NEW
  190. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Texas MPR/Alabama"
    • NEW
  191. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "The Mule Deer Ambasssdor"
    • NEW
  192. 1:00 PM YoungWild "The Mighty Goat Challenge"
  193. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Badland Elk Part 1"
  194. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Spring Black Bears in Wyoming"
  195. 2:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Nascar Elk In Colorado"
    • NEW
  196. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
    • NEW
  197. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "High Hopes"
    • NEW
  198. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
    • NEW
  199. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Out of Time"
    • NEW
  200. 5:30 PM All Access Outdoors "Bucks and More"
    • NEW
  201. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Honkers and Heifers"
    • NEW
  202. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Sabotage"
    • NEW
  203. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Children of the Cornbread"
    • NEW
  204. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Willie & Korie's Anniversorry"
    • NEW
  205. Monday Night
  206. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Statue of Imitations"
    • NEW
  207. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "A Decent Proposal"
    • NEW
  208. 9:00 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
    • NEW
  209. 9:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  210. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Children of the Cornbread"
  211. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Willie & Korie's Anniversorry"
  212. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Statue of Imitations"
  213. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "A Decent Proposal"
  214. Tuesday, August 1
  215. 12:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  216. 12:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  217. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Honkers and Heifers"
  218. 1:30 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  219. 2:00 AM Wardens "Still on the List"
    • NEW
  220. 2:30 AM Western Extreme "Dakotas Mule Deer"
    • NEW
  221. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
  222. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "High Hopes"
  223. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Quicker on the Draw"
  224. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Mule Deer Ambasssdor"
  225. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Bass - Part 2"
  226. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
    • NEW
  227. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Dakotas Mule Deer"
  228. 7:30 AM Grateful Nation "CWO Dan Carlton"
    • NEW
  229. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
    • NEW
  230. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Mufasa"
    • NEW
  231. 9:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style - Part 2"
    • NEW
  232. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
    • NEW
  233. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "Skeg Riding with Ostacruiser"
    • NEW
  234. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Tri-State Ultimate Whitetail Hunt"
    • NEW
  235. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
    • NEW
  236. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
    • NEW
  237. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Texas and Kansas Whitetails"
    • NEW
  238. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "Nascar Hunts Realtree Farms"
    • NEW
  239. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "Win"
    • NEW
  240. 1:30 PM The One "Legacy"
    • NEW
  241. 2:00 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "From the Mountains to the Prairies"
    • NEW
  242. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Seeking Yogi"
    • NEW
  243. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "World Speed Shooting Championship"
    • NEW
  244. 4:00 PM American Archer "Talking Turkey"
    • NEW
  245. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Iberian Ram"
    • NEW
  246. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Ending the Curse"
  247. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Bobcat Elk"
  248. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "The Stuff Dreams Are Made Of"
    • NEW
  249. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Striking Paydirt"
    • NEW
  250. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Badland Elk Part 1"
  251. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Texas Road Trip"
    • NEW
  252. Tuesday Night
  253. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Red Stag Splashdown"
  254. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Toby Hunts Solo"
    • NEW
  255. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "A Redefined Life"
    • NEW
  256. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Montosa Monster"
    • NEW
  257. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Texas Buck Parade. Phase Six."
    • NEW
  258. 10:30 PM Dream Season "He's On a Roll"
    • NEW
  259. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The .577 Returns"
    • NEW
  260. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 1"
    • NEW
  261. Wednesday, August 2
  262. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "High Hopes"
  263. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  264. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Red Stag Splashdown"
  265. 2:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Wicked Success"
    • NEW
  266. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "A Redefined Life"
  267. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Montosa Monster"
  268. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Texas Buck Parade. Phase Six."
  269. 4:00 AM Dream Season "He's On a Roll"
  270. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
  271. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  272. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Create Your Own"
  273. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  274. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Try, Try Again"
    • NEW
  275. 7:00 AM YoungWild "The Mighty Goat Challenge"
  276. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Badland Elk Part 1"
  277. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 1"
  278. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Spring Black Bears in Wyoming"
  279. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Texas Road Trip"
  280. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "A Redefined Life"
  281. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Out of Time"
  282. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Montosa Monster"
  283. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Wicked Success"
  284. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Red Stag Splashdown"
  285. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger's Annual Wounded Soldiers Hunt"
  286. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Alberta/AL Sweeps"
    • NEW
  287. 1:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Mile High"
    • NEW
  288. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Old Friends and Warmer Skies"
  289. 2:00 PM The Flush "Texas Quail"
  290. 2:30 PM The Journey "William (Buddy) Powell"
  291. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Texas and Kansas Whitetails"
  292. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Texas MPR/Alabama"
  293. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "A Family Affair"
  294. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 06 Flyers Fly'n"
    • NEW
  295. 5:00 PM Dream Season "He's On a Roll"
  296. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Texas Buck Parade. Phase Six."
  297. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Show-Me A Buck"
    • NEW
  298. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  299. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "How Swede It Is"
  300. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of Teddy Roosevelt"
    • NEW
  301. Wednesday Night
  302. 8:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  303. 8:30 PM Shootout Lane "Viking Axe & the Meltdown"
  304. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Director's Cut"
    • NEW
  305. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "World Speed Shooting Championship"
  306. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  307. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "How Swede It Is"
  308. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of Teddy Roosevelt"
  309. Thursday, August 3
  310. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  311. 12:30 AM Shootout Lane "Viking Axe & the Meltdown"
  312. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Director's Cut"
  313. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "World Speed Shooting Championship"
  314. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  315. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of Teddy Roosevelt"
  316. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  317. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "How Swede It Is"
  318. 4:30 AM Shootout Lane "Viking Axe & the Meltdown"
  319. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Director's Cut"
  320. 5:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  321. 6:00 AM The Seahunter "The Yellowfin Road"
  322. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Skeg Riding with Ostacruiser"
  323. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Mule Deer Ambasssdor"
  324. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Seeking Yogi"
  325. 8:00 AM American Archer "Talking Turkey"
  326. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Iberian Ram"
  327. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Show-Me A Buck"
  328. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Bobcat Elk"
  329. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  330. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Dakotas Mule Deer"
  331. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "From the Mountains to the Prairies"
  332. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "The .577 Returns"
  333. 12:00 PM Dream Season "He's On a Roll"
  334. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
  335. 1:00 PM Grateful Nation "CWO Dan Carlton"
  336. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Quicker on the Draw"
  337. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 1"
  338. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Try, Try Again"
  339. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "Moo Cow Bucks"
  340. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  341. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  342. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Mufasa"
  343. 5:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style - Part 2"
  344. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Montosa Monster"
  345. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Tri-State Ultimate Whitetail Hunt"
  346. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "Win"
  347. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Texas and Kansas Whitetails"
  348. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Ending the Curse"
  349. Thursday Night
  350. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 06 Flyers Fly'n"
  351. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  352. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Nascar Elk In Colorado"
  353. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Mufasa"
  354. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  355. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Create Your Own"
  356. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Spring Black Bears in Wyoming"
  357. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "From the Mountains to the Prairies"
  358. Friday, August 4
  359. 12:00 AM The One "Legacy"
  360. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "Texas and Kansas Whitetails"
  361. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Ending the Curse"
  362. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 06 Flyers Fly'n"
  363. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  364. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Nascar Elk In Colorado"
  365. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Tri-State Ultimate Whitetail Hunt"
  366. 3:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style - Part 2"
  367. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Spring Black Bears in Wyoming"
  368. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Mufasa"
  369. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  370. 5:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Mile High"
  371. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Win"
  372. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "A Redefined Life"
  373. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger's Annual Wounded Soldiers Hunt"
  374. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to the Basics"
  375. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "We Learn from Um!"
    • NEW
  376. 8:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 2- Andy Morgan vs Stetson Blaylock"
    • NEW
  377. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  378. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Words Are a Honeycomb"
  379. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 3"
  380. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Texas Buck Parade. Phase Six."
  381. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  382. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Diamonds & Bucks"
  383. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Texas Road Trip"
  384. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
  385. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Create Your Own"
  386. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 06 Flyers Fly'n"
  387. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Striking Paydirt"
  388. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "High Hopes"
  389. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  390. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Nascar Elk In Colorado"
  391. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Nascar Hunts Realtree Farms"
  392. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Sabotage"
  393. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Bucks and More"
  394. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Honkers and Heifers"
  395. Friday Night
  396. 8:00 PM Bait Shop
    • PG
  397. 10:00 PM Bait Shop
    • PG
  398. Saturday, August 5
  399. 12:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "How Swede It Is"
  400. 12:30 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of Teddy Roosevelt"
  401. 1:00 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  402. 1:30 AM Wardens "Still on the List"
  403. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Sabotage"
  404. 2:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Bucks and More"
  405. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Honkers and Heifers"
  406. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  407. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Texas Buck Parade. Phase Six."
  408. 4:30 AM Dream Season "He's On a Roll"
  409. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Show-Me A Buck"
  410. 5:30 AM Grateful Nation "CWO Dan Carlton"
  411. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 1"
  412. 6:30 AM The One "Legacy"
  413. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "From the Mountains to the Prairies"
  414. 7:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Mile High"
  415. 8:00 AM The Flush "Texas Quail"
  416. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Try, Try Again"
  417. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Texas MPR/Alabama"
  418. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "A Family Affair"
  419. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Sabotage"
  420. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  421. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Mule Deer Ambasssdor"
  422. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Win"
  423. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  424. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "The Yellowfin Road"
  425. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "We Learn from Um!"
  426. 1:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 2- Andy Morgan vs Stetson Blaylock"
  427. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 2"
  428. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "The Nature of the Brown Beast"
  429. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Skeg Riding with Ostacruiser"
  430. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Mile High"
  431. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Old Friends and Warmer Skies"
  432. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "Dakotas Mule Deer"
  433. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Toby Hunts Solo"
  434. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The .577 Returns"
  435. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Seeking Yogi"
  436. Saturday Night
  437. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "High Hopes"
  438. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger's Annual Wounded Soldiers Hunt"
  439. 9:30 PM Wardens "Still on the List"
  440. 10:00 PM Dropped "Choke Point"
  441. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "How Swede It Is"
  442. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of Teddy Roosevelt"
  443. 11:30 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  444. Sunday, August 6
  445. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  446. 12:30 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 2"
  447. 2:30 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "The Nature of the Brown Beast"
  448. 3:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 2- Andy Morgan vs Stetson Blaylock"
  449. 3:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, LA"
  450. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "The Yellowfin Road"
  451. 4:30 AM The Flush "Texas Quail"
  452. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Texas MPR/Alabama"
  453. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Old Friends and Warmer Skies"
  454. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "We Learn from Um!"
  455. 6:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Semifinal 2- Andy Morgan vs Stetson Blaylock"
  456. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 2"
  457. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "The Nature of the Brown Beast"
  458. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Try, Try Again"
  459. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Iberian Ram"
  460. 10:30 AM The One "Legacy"
  461. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Wicked Success"
  462. 11:30 AM American Archer "Talking Turkey"
  463. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Bugling Bulls & Chasing Cows Utah Style - Part 2"
  464. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Tri-State Ultimate Whitetail Hunt"
  465. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
  466. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Alberta/AL Sweeps"
  467. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "The Stuff Dreams Are Made Of"
  468. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "From the Mountains to the Prairies"
  469. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The .577 Returns"
  470. 3:30 PM YoungWild "The Mighty Goat Challenge"
  471. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Show-Me A Buck"
  472. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Moo Cow Bucks"
  473. 5:00 PM Grateful Nation "CWO Dan Carlton"
  474. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Quicker on the Draw"
  475. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Diamonds & Bucks"
  476. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 3"
  477. 7:00 PM The Journey "William (Buddy) Powell"
  478. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Out of Time"
  479. Sunday Night
  480. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  481. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  482. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Nascar Hunts Realtree Farms"
  483. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Striking Paydirt"
  484. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Alberta/AL Sweeps"
  485. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Bobcat Elk"
  486. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
  487. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Ending the Curse"
  488. Monday, August 7
  489. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Toby Hunts Solo"
  490. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Wicked Success"
  491. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "The Stuff Dreams Are Made Of"
  492. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Out of Time"
  493. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  494. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  495. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Nascar Hunts Realtree Farms"
  496. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Striking Paydirt"
  497. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Alberta/AL Sweeps"
  498. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Bobcat Elk"
  499. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Red Stag Splashdown"
  500. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "A Family Affair"
  501. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Partners in Crime"
  502. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "The Quartz Mountains"
  503. 1:00 PM YoungWild "The Home Stretch"
  504. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Badland Elk: Part 2"
  505. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  506. 4:30 PM Hunt Masters "High Mountain Mule Deer"
  507. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Wild Wild West Monroe"
  508. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Father Knows Pest"
  509. Monday Night
  510. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Half in the Bag"
  511. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "There Will Be Flood"
  512. 9:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry and The Minigun"
  513. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Wild Wild West Monroe"
  514. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Father Knows Pest"
  515. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Half in the Bag"
  516. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "There Will Be Flood"
  517. Tuesday, August 8
  518. 12:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry and The Minigun"
  519. 1:30 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  520. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tomorrow Island"
  521. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Alaska Rainbows"
  522. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "Brimstone Paragon"
  523. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Wisconsin Wonderland"
  524. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Chama Elk Hunt - Part 1"
  525. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Oklahoma"
  526. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Badland Elk: Part 2"
  527. Tuesday Night
  528. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  529. Wednesday, August 9
  530. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  531. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "The Quartz Mountains"
  532. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  533. 7:00 AM YoungWild "The Home Stretch"
  534. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Badland Elk: Part 2"
  535. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  536. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  537. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Partners in Crime"
  538. 6:30 PM Hunt Masters "High Mountain Mule Deer"
  539. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Unchain My Heart"
  540. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP38, MP40"
  541. Wednesday Night
  542. 8:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  543. 8:30 PM Shootout Lane
  544. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  545. 9:30 PM Shooting USA
  546. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons
  547. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
    • TV-MA
  548. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  549. Thursday, August 10
  550. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  551. 12:30 AM Shootout Lane
  552. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  553. 1:30 AM Shooting USA
  554. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons
  555. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  556. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  557. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
    • TV-MA
  558. 4:30 AM Shootout Lane
  559. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  560. 5:30 AM Hollywood Weapons
  561. 6:00 AM The Seahunter
  562. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV
    • TV-G