TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Browning Arms"
  3. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "US Steel Nationals"
  4. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  5. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Myths and Muted Muzzles"
  6. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Glock"
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron is Robin Hood"
  9. 12:30 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry's World Record Inception"
  10. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Browning Arms"
  11. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "US Steel Nationals"
  12. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  13. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Glock"
  14. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron is Robin Hood"
  15. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Myths and Muted Muzzles"
  16. 4:30 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry's World Record Inception"
  17. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Browning Arms"
  18. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  19. 6:00 AM The Seahunter "Days with Dad"
  20. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "ATV Shootout"
  21. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Game of Kings"
  22. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Terminal Hunting - Part Three"
  23. 8:00 AM American Archer "Seasons End"
  24. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Kalahari Gold"
  25. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  26. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  27. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  28. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  29. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Just One Morning"
  30. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "New Hunting Grounds"
  31. 12:00 PM Dream Season "Can't Believe It's The End"
  32. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "The Eichlers In Arkansas"
  33. 1:00 PM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Trevor Phillips"
  34. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Big Problems"
  35. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  36. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  37. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "Father/Son Blacktail"
  38. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "His-story"
  39. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Tex Mex Combo"
  40. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Sweat Equity"
  41. 5:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Stags a Plenty Down Under with Leithen Valley - Part 2"
  42. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Unsurpassed Challenge"
  43. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Havak in the Hammock"
  44. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  45. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "A Look Back at Season 8"
  46. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  47. Tonight
  48. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 2"
  49. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Wrapping Up Whitetails"
  50. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael's Haunted Bull"
  51. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Sweat Equity"
  52. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "His-story"
  53. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Going Home"
  54. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Elk Hunting the Twilight Zone"
  55. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Just One Morning"
  56. Tomorrow
  57. 12:00 AM The One "Legacy"
  58. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "A Look Back at Season 8"
  59. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  60. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 2"
  61. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Wrapping Up Whitetails"
  62. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael's Haunted Bull"
  63. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Havak in the Hammock"
  64. 3:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Stags a Plenty Down Under with Leithen Valley - Part 2"
  65. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Elk Hunting the Twilight Zone"
  66. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Sweat Equity"
  67. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  68. 5:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Ole Reliable"
  69. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  70. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "Heart and SOLE, Part 2"
  71. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger Recaps His 30 Year Career in the Outdoor Business"
  72. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Strong: A Story About the Flood"
  73. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Askin' Questions Is How We Learn"
    • NEW
  74. 8:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Championship: Mark Rose vs. Stetson Blaylock"
  75. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Sudden Death Round 2"
  76. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "You Had A Donut?"
  77. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "The Silver Mountains"
  78. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Time for the Grand Finale, Phase Thirteen"
  79. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Wrapping Up Whitetails"
  80. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Highs & Lows"
  81. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Big Wyoming Antelope"
  82. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
  83. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Going Home"
  84. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 2"
  85. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Unsupervised"
  86. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Once in a Lifetime"
  87. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Hunters Luck: Utah"
  88. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael's Haunted Bull"
  89. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  90. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  91. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Jerry's Show"
  92. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "The Stuff That Can Kill You"
  93. Tomorrow Night
  94. 8:00 PM Deliverance
    • R
  95. 10:30 PM Deliverance
    • R
  96. Saturday, September 23
  97. 1:00 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Glaciers and Danger"
  98. 1:30 AM Wardens "Long Day"
  99. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  100. 2:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Jerry's Show"
  101. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "The Stuff That Can Kill You"
  102. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "His-story"
  103. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Time for the Grand Finale, Phase Thirteen"
  104. 4:30 AM Dream Season "Can't Believe It's The End"
  105. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  106. 5:30 AM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Trevor Phillips"
  107. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  108. 6:30 AM The One "Legacy"
  109. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Just One Morning"
  110. 7:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Ole Reliable"
  111. 8:00 AM The Flush "Turner Ranch Kansas Adventure"
  112. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  113. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Expo/Alabama Sweeps"
  114. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Muzzleloader Madness"
  115. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  116. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Tex Mex Combo"
  117. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Game of Kings"
  118. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  119. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  120. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Days with Dad"
  121. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Askin' Questions Is How We Learn"
  122. 1:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Championship: Mark Rose vs. Stetson Blaylock"
  123. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Championship"
  124. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "I Felt Like Rambo"
  125. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "ATV Shootout"
  126. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Ole Reliable"
  127. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "On the Edge"
  128. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  129. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "ConVida Ranch Whitetail"
  130. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "New Hunting Grounds"
  131. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Terminal Hunting - Part Three"
  132. Saturday Night
  133. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Once in a Lifetime"
  134. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger Recaps His 30 Year Career in the Outdoor Business"
  135. 9:30 PM Wardens "Long Day"
  136. 10:00 PM Dropped "Edge of the Storm"
  137. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Myths and Muted Muzzles"
  138. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Glock"
  139. 11:30 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Lightning Strike"
  140. Sunday, September 24
  141. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  142. 12:30 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Championship"
  143. 2:30 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "I Felt Like Rambo"
  144. 3:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Championship: Mark Rose vs. Stetson Blaylock"
  145. 3:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  146. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "Days with Dad"
  147. 4:30 AM The Flush "Turner Ranch Kansas Adventure"
  148. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Expo/Alabama Sweeps"
  149. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "On the Edge"
  150. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Askin' Questions Is How We Learn"
  151. 6:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Championship: Mark Rose vs. Stetson Blaylock"
  152. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Championship"
  153. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "I Felt Like Rambo"
  154. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  155. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Kalahari Gold"
  156. 10:30 AM The One "Legacy"
  157. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "God's Country Double Up Part 1"
  158. 11:30 AM American Archer "Seasons End"
  159. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Stags a Plenty Down Under with Leithen Valley - Part 2"
  160. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Havak in the Hammock"
  161. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "The Eichlers In Arkansas"
  162. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  163. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Trophy Hunters TV - Best of 2017"
  164. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Just One Morning"
  165. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "New Hunting Grounds"
  166. 3:30 PM YoungWild "Trouble in Quebec"
  167. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  168. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Father/Son Blacktail"
  169. 5:00 PM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Trevor Phillips"
  170. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Big Problems"
  171. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Highs & Lows"
  172. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "The Silver Mountains"
  173. 7:00 PM The Journey "Allen Glock Pronghorn Part 2"
  174. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "BBDs"
  175. Sunday Night
  176. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Hunters Luck: Utah"
  177. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Tex Mex Combo"
  178. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  179. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Unsupervised"
  180. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  181. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  182. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
  183. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  184. Monday, September 25
  185. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "ConVida Ranch Whitetail"
  186. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "God's Country Double Up Part 1"
  187. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Trophy Hunters TV - Best of 2017"
  188. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "BBDs"
  189. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Hunters Luck: Utah"
  190. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Wrapping Up Whitetails"
  191. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  192. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Unsupervised"
  193. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  194. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  195. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Brackett Bootcamp"
  196. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Muzzleloader Madness"
  197. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The 30 year celebration begins in New Mexico"
  198. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Gila Monsters"
  199. 7:00 AM The Journey "Jon Holiday Part 1"
  200. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Mountain Trifecta"
  201. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Adventures on Kodiak Island"
  202. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  203. 9:00 AM The Flush "Fullers Michigan Grouse"
  204. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
  205. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "The Sunny Slopes"
  206. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "Wild Game Luau"
  207. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The 30 year celebration begins in New Mexico"
  208. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "The Quartz Mountains"
  209. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Montana"
  210. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  211. 1:00 PM YoungWild "The Big Bull"
    • NEW
  212. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Bears in Buck Country"
    • NEW
  213. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  214. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Eastern Shore"
  215. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  216. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  217. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  218. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Chasing the Slam"
  219. 5:30 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Kodiak Blacktail"
  220. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Airplanes, Antlers, and Alaska"
  221. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Velvet and Bugles"
  222. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Bachelor Party Blowout"
  223. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Induckpendence Day"
  224. Monday Night
  225. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Wild Wild Pest"
  226. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "The Ducket List"
  227. 9:00 PM Dropped "Into the Unknown"
    • NEW
  228. 9:30 PM Wild Ops "Darting Elk in New Mexico"
    • NEW
  229. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Bachelor Party Blowout"
  230. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Induckpendence Day"
  231. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Wild Wild Pest"
  232. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "The Ducket List"
  233. Tuesday, September 26
  234. 12:00 AM Dropped "Into the Unknown"
  235. 12:30 AM Wild Ops "Darting Elk in New Mexico"
  236. 1:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  237. 1:30 AM Gold Fever "Legends of Buried Treasure"
  238. 2:00 AM Wardens "Rural Road Huntin'"
  239. 2:30 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  240. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "One Flying Family"
  241. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  242. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Mountain Trifecta"
  243. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  244. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Montauk Striper"
  245. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession Pt 1"
  246. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  247. 7:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "From Squirrels to Brown Bears"
    • NEW
  248. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "JT & The RIP Gang"
  249. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Western Detour"
  250. 9:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
    • NEW
  251. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Backwoods Buck"
  252. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "Rally on the Rocks"
  253. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Wisconsin Wonderland"
  254. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "A Father's Bond"
  255. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  256. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Colorado Mule Deer Part 1"
  257. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  258. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "Passion"
  259. 1:30 PM The One "Gray Ghost"
  260. 2:00 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Make it Happen"
  261. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Semper Fi - Captain Hagner"
  262. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "The 20th Smith & Wesson Indoor Nationals"
  263. 4:00 PM American Archer "Ron's Western Swing"
  264. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Alpine Adrenaline"
  265. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Gila Monsters"
  266. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Kentucky"
  267. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Big Bucks and Beefmaster Cattle"
  268. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Blizzard Bulls"
  269. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Bears in Buck Country"
  270. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Mountain Mulies"
  271. Tuesday Night
  272. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  273. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "The Best of"
  274. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Mountain Country, Part 1"
  275. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Passing on Traditions"
  276. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Special Cutting Room Floor Edition"
    • NEW
  277. 10:30 PM Dream Season "The End of the Journey"
    • NEW
  278. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Caprivi Strip"
    • NEW
  279. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  280. Wednesday, September 27
  281. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  282. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  283. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  284. 2:00 AM Drop Zone TV "God's Country Double Up: Part 2"
  285. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Mountain Country, Part 1"
  286. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Passing on Traditions"
  287. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Special Cutting Room Floor Edition"
  288. 4:00 AM Dream Season "The End of the Journey"
  289. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "JT & The RIP Gang"
  290. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  291. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "The Quartz Mountains"
  292. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Legends of Buried Treasure"
  293. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Pronghorn Paradise"
  294. 7:00 AM YoungWild "The Big Bull"
  295. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Bears in Buck Country"
  296. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  297. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  298. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Mountain Mulies"
  299. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Mountain Country, Part 1"
  300. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Chasing the Slam"
  301. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Passing on Traditions"
  302. 11:00 AM Drop Zone TV "God's Country Double Up: Part 2"
  303. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  304. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The 30 year celebration begins in New Mexico"
  305. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  306. 1:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Eastern Shore"
  307. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
  308. 2:00 PM The Flush "Fullers Michigan Grouse"
  309. 2:30 PM The Journey "Jon Holiday Part 1"
  310. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Colorado Mule Deer Part 1"
  311. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Montana"
  312. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  313. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "2016 Top 10 BuckDown Highlight"
  314. 5:00 PM Dream Season "The End of the Journey"
  315. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Special Cutting Room Floor Edition"
  316. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Building the Future of Hunting"
  317. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  318. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  319. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the New Americans"
    • NEW
  320. Wednesday Night
  321. 8:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  322. 8:30 PM Shooting Gallery "Gunsite Scout Rifle Forum"
  323. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Silencerco"
  324. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "The 20th Smith & Wesson Indoor Nationals"
  325. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  326. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  327. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the New Americans"
  328. Thursday, September 28
  329. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  330. 12:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Gunsite Scout Rifle Forum"
  331. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Silencerco"
  332. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "The 20th Smith & Wesson Indoor Nationals"
  333. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  334. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the New Americans"
  335. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  336. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  337. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Gunsite Scout Rifle Forum"
  338. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Silencerco"
  339. 5:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  340. 6:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, LA"
  341. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Rally on the Rocks"
  342. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  343. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Semper Fi - Captain Hagner"
  344. 8:00 AM American Archer "Ron's Western Swing"
  345. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Alpine Adrenaline"
  346. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Building the Future of Hunting"
  347. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Kentucky"
  348. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession Pt 1"
  349. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  350. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Make it Happen"
  351. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "The Caprivi Strip"
  352. 12:00 PM Dream Season "The End of the Journey"
  353. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "JT & The RIP Gang"
  354. 1:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "From Squirrels to Brown Bears"
  355. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Mountain Trifecta"
  356. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  357. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Pronghorn Paradise"
  358. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "Wild Game Luau"
  359. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  360. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Backwoods Buck"
  361. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Western Detour"
  362. 5:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
  363. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Passing on Traditions"
  364. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Wisconsin Wonderland"
  365. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "Passion"
  366. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Colorado Mule Deer Part 1"
  367. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Gila Monsters"
  368. Thursday Night
  369. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "2016 Top 10 BuckDown Highlight"
  370. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  371. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael Waddell Turkey"
  372. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Western Detour"
  373. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  374. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "The Quartz Mountains"
  375. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  376. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Make it Happen"
  377. Friday, September 29
  378. 12:00 AM The One "Gray Ghost"
  379. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "Colorado Mule Deer Part 1"
  380. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Gila Monsters"
  381. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "2016 Top 10 BuckDown Highlight"
  382. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  383. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael Waddell Turkey"
  384. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Wisconsin Wonderland"
  385. 3:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
  386. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  387. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Western Detour"
  388. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession Pt 1"
  389. 5:30 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "The Sunny Slopes"
  390. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Passion"
  391. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "Mountain Country, Part 1"
  392. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The 30 year celebration begins in New Mexico"
  393. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Football & Fins"
  394. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dead Stickin' a Stick-O"
  395. 8:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Michigan's Saginaw Bay Smallmouth Smashfest"
    • NEW
  396. 9:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Montauk Striper"
  397. 9:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, LA"
  398. 10:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 1"
    • NEW
  399. 10:30 AM Wardens "Rural Road Huntin'"
  400. 11:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  401. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Adventures on Kodiak Island"
  402. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Special Cutting Room Floor Edition"
  403. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  404. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "The Sunny Slopes"
  405. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Mountain Mulies"
  406. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "A Father's Bond"
  407. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "The Quartz Mountains"
  408. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "2016 Top 10 BuckDown Highlight"
  409. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Blizzard Bulls"
  410. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  411. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  412. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael Waddell Turkey"
  413. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  414. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Velvet and Bugles"
  415. 7:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Kodiak Blacktail"
  416. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Airplanes, Antlers, and Alaska"
  417. Friday Night
  418. 8:00 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  419. 10:30 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  420. Saturday, September 30
  421. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  422. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Velvet and Bugles"
  423. 2:30 AM Craig Morgan All Access "Kodiak Blacktail"
  424. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Airplanes, Antlers, and Alaska"
  425. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  426. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Special Cutting Room Floor Edition"
  427. 4:30 AM Dream Season "The End of the Journey"
  428. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Building the Future of Hunting"
  429. 5:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Eastern Shore"
  430. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  431. 6:30 AM The One "Gray Ghost"
  432. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Make it Happen"
  433. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  434. 8:00 AM The Flush "Fullers Michigan Grouse"
  435. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Pronghorn Paradise"
  436. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Montana"
  437. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  438. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Velvet and Bugles"
  439. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Backwoods Buck"
  440. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  441. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Passion"
  442. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession Pt 1"
  443. 12:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Football & Fins"
  444. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dead Stickin' a Stick-O"
  445. 1:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Michigan's Saginaw Bay Smallmouth Smashfest"
  446. 2:00 PM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 1"
  447. 2:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "From Squirrels to Brown Bears"
  448. 3:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  449. 3:30 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  450. 4:00 PM Gold Fever "Legends of Buried Treasure"
  451. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Rally on the Rocks"
  452. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Summer Tradition"
  453. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
  454. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  455. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "The Best of"
  456. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Caprivi Strip"
  457. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Semper Fi - Captain Hagner"
  458. Saturday Night
  459. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  460. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The 30 year celebration begins in New Mexico"
  461. 9:30 PM Wardens "Rural Road Huntin'"
  462. 10:00 PM Dropped "Into the Unknown"
  463. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  464. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the New Americans"
  465. 11:30 PM Wild Ops "Darting Elk in New Mexico"
  466. Sunday, October 1
  467. 12:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  468. 12:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  469. 1:00 AM Dropped "Into the Unknown"
  470. 1:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  471. 2:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the New Americans"
  472. 2:30 AM Wild Ops "Darting Elk in New Mexico"
  473. 3:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  474. 3:30 AM Gold Fever "Legends of Buried Treasure"
  475. 4:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 1"
  476. 4:30 AM The Flush "Fullers Michigan Grouse"
  477. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Montana"
  478. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
  479. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dead Stickin' a Stick-O"
  480. 6:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Football & Fins"
  481. 7:00 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Michigan's Saginaw Bay Smallmouth Smashfest"
  482. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Montauk Striper"
  483. 8:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 1"
  484. 8:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "From Squirrels to Brown Bears"
  485. 9:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Eastern Shore"
  486. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Pronghorn Paradise"
  487. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Alpine Adrenaline"
  488. 10:30 AM The One "Gray Ghost"
  489. 11:00 AM Drop Zone TV "God's Country Double Up: Part 2"
  490. 11:30 AM American Archer "Ron's Western Swing"
  491. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
  492. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Wisconsin Wonderland"
  493. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Joe versus The Lion"
  494. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  495. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Big Bucks and Beefmaster Cattle"
  496. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Make it Happen"
  497. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Caprivi Strip"
  498. 3:30 PM YoungWild "The Big Bull"
  499. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Building the Future of Hunting"
  500. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Wild Game Luau"
  501. 5:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  502. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Mountain Trifecta"
  503. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "The Sunny Slopes"
  504. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Adventures on Kodiak Island"
  505. 7:00 PM The Journey "Jon Holiday Part 1"
  506. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Chasing the Slam"
  507. Sunday Night
  508. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  509. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Backwoods Buck"
  510. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  511. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Blizzard Bulls"
  512. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  513. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Kentucky"
  514. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "A Father's Bond"
  515. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Gila Monsters"
  516. Monday, October 2
  517. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "The Best of"
  518. 12:30 AM Drop Zone TV "God's Country Double Up: Part 2"
  519. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Big Bucks and Beefmaster Cattle"
  520. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Chasing the Slam"
  521. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  522. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  523. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  524. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Blizzard Bulls"
  525. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  526. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Kentucky"
  527. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  528. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  529. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors
    • TV-G
  530. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV
    • TV-PG
  531. 7:00 AM The Journey
    • TV-G
  532. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV
    • TV-PG
  533. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests
  534. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
    • TV-PG
  535. 9:00 AM The Flush
    • TV-PG
  536. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding
  537. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy
  538. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter
  539. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors
    • TV-G
  540. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt
    • TV-G
  541. 12:00 PM Buckmasters
  542. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  543. 1:00 PM YoungWild
    • NEW
  544. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV
    • NEW
  545. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  546. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers
    • TV-PG
  547. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  548. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
    • TV-PG
  549. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  550. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  551. 5:30 PM Craig Morgan All Access
  552. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride
  553. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
    • TV-PG
  554. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  555. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  556. Monday Night
  557. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  558. 9:00 PM Dropped
    • NEW
  559. 9:30 PM Wild Ops
    • NEW
  560. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  561. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  562. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  563. Tuesday, October 3
  564. 12:00 AM Dropped
  565. 12:30 AM Wild Ops
  566. 1:00 AM Survival Science
  567. 1:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  568. 2:00 AM Wardens
  569. 2:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G