TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 PM The Best Defense "Protestors Attack Vehicle"
  3. 8:30 PM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Goes to Oregon"
  4. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Remington Shotguns"
  5. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "Hornady's Pandemic in the Heartland"
  6. 10:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the Confederacy"
  7. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "The Versatility Of A 9MM AR"
  8. 11:30 PM The Best Defense "Protestors Attack Vehicle"
  9. Today
  10. 12:00 AM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Goes to Oregon"
  11. 12:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Remington Shotguns"
  12. 1:00 AM Shooting USA "Hornady's Pandemic in the Heartland"
  13. 2:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the Confederacy"
  14. 2:30 AM Shooting Gallery "The Versatility Of A 9MM AR"
  15. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Protestors Attack Vehicle"
  16. 3:30 AM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Goes to Oregon"
  17. 4:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Remington Shotguns"
  18. 4:30 AM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  19. 5:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the Confederacy"
  20. 5:30 AM Shooting Gallery "The Versatility Of A 9MM AR"
  21. 6:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Solar Flare Danger"
  22. 7:00 AM Snow Trax Television "Sled of the Year Awards"
  23. 7:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fun in the Sun"
  24. 8:00 AM American Archer "Eight Is Enough"
  25. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Curl Crazy"
  26. 9:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
  27. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Georgia Deer"
  28. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Adventure"
  29. 10:30 AM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Ben Hockett - Michigan Whitetail"
  30. 11:00 AM The Best Defense "Protestors Attack Vehicle"
  31. 11:30 AM Shooting Gallery "The Versatility Of A 9MM AR"
  32. 12:00 PM Facts of Fishing "Dela-War on the Delaware with Mike Iaconeli"
  33. 12:30 PM Hook N' Look "Mr. Glen Lau"
    • NEW
  34. 1:00 PM Backcountry Rescue "Swoop and Scoop"
  35. 1:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Sold Into Slavery"
  36. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Africa in the States"
  37. 3:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Remington Shotguns"
  38. 3:30 PM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Goes to Oregon"
  39. 4:00 PM Western Extreme "WOW Africa"
  40. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Anika Gnala"
  41. 5:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Spot and Stalk BC Bears on a Boat: Part 2"
  42. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Barnett Black Bears"
  43. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Best of Season 9"
  44. 6:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Hungry for Help"
  45. 7:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Black Out"
  46. 7:30 PM Bone Collector "Georgia Deer"
  47. Tonight
  48. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Guests Of Kandiland"
  49. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Kansas Kickoff"
  50. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Curl Crazy"
  51. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Anika Gnala"
  52. 10:00 PM American Archer "Eight Is Enough"
  53. 10:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Buckmasters Expo"
  54. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Eastmans' Annual Wyoming Mule Deer Hunt, 2015"
  55. 11:30 PM Western Extreme "WOW Africa"
  56. Tomorrow
  57. 12:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Black Out"
  58. 12:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Guests Of Kandiland"
  59. 1:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Kansas Kickoff"
  60. 1:30 AM Territories Wild "Curl Crazy"
  61. 2:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Adventure"
  62. 2:30 AM Snow Trax Television "Sled of the Year Awards"
  63. 3:00 AM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  64. 3:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Eastmans' Annual Wyoming Mule Deer Hunt, 2015"
  65. 4:00 AM Deadliest Hunts "We're Going on a Bear Hunt"
  66. 4:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Spot and Stalk BC Bears on a Boat: Part 2"
  67. 5:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Barnett Black Bears"
  68. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Calling the Shots"
  69. 6:00 AM Fear No Evil "True Grit Elk"
  70. 6:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Hungry for Help"
  71. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Strong: A Story About the Flood"
    • NEW
  72. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Sabine River, Texas/Cashion Rods"
  73. 8:00 AM Hook N' Look "Mr. Glen Lau"
  74. 8:30 AM The Bass Pros "Slow Rolling & Over-Harvest to Catch and Release"
  75. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Championship"
  76. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Extra Spicy"
  77. 11:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Popping Bass"
    • NEW
  78. 12:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Askin' Questions Is How We Learn"
    • NEW
  79. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Marine Dreams"
  80. 1:00 PM Wild Billz "Final Sail and Quest for the Crest Sailfish Series Finales"
    • NEW
  81. 1:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Sloppy Bass"
  82. 2:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Mike Iaconelli - Part 1"
  83. 2:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm"
  84. 3:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Wild West"
  85. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "High Desert Gobblers II"
  86. 4:00 PM The Adventure Series "Seeking Truth in Newfoundland"
  87. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
  88. 5:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Adventure"
  89. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Graycen's First Deer"
  90. 6:30 PM Commander Life "E3 Longbeards"
  91. 7:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "The Forgotten Giants"
    • NEW
  92. Tomorrow Night
  93. 8:00 PM Hang 'Em High
    • PG-13
  94. 10:30 PM Hang 'Em High
    • PG-13
  95. Saturday, March 25
  96. 1:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "The Forgotten Giants"
  97. 2:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Sarasota"
  98. 2:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Monster Fish Season Countdown"
  99. 3:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marlin Obsession"
  100. 3:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Delacroix Tournament Redfish"
  101. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "Marine Dreams"
  102. 4:30 AM Wild Billz "Final Sail and Quest for the Crest Sailfish Series Finales"
  103. 5:00 AM Fishing University "Sabine River, Texas/Cashion Rods"
  104. 5:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Sloppy Bass"
  105. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "The Forgotten Giants"
  106. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Dela-War on the Delaware with Mike Iaconeli"
  107. 7:30 AM The Bass Pros "Slow Rolling & Over-Harvest to Catch and Release"
  108. 8:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marlin Obsession"
  109. 8:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Askin' Questions Is How We Learn"
  110. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Mike Iaconelli - Part 1"
  111. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Delacroix Tournament Redfish"
  112. 10:00 AM Pro Team Journal "Popping Bass"
  113. 10:30 AM Hook N' Look "Mr. Glen Lau"
  114. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm"
  115. 11:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Adventure"
  116. 12:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Africa in the States"
  117. 12:30 PM Snow Trax Television "Sled of the Year Awards"
  118. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Strong: A Story About the Flood"
  119. 1:30 PM Fishing University "Sabine River, Texas/Cashion Rods"
  120. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Major League Lessons"
    • NEW
  121. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "Extra Spicy"
  122. 4:30 PM The Seahunter "Marine Dreams"
  123. 5:00 PM Wild Billz "Final Sail and Quest for the Crest Sailfish Series Finales"
  124. 5:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Leopard, Ivory, Mambas & Memories - Part 2"
  125. 6:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "We're Going on a Bear Hunt"
  126. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Michigan 8 Point"
  127. 7:00 PM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Ben Hockett - Michigan Whitetail"
  128. 7:30 PM The Adventure Series "Seeking Truth in Newfoundland"
  129. Saturday Night
  130. 8:30 PM All Is Lost
    • PG-13
  131. 11:00 PM Gold Fever "Kia Under the Bering Sea"
  132. 11:30 PM Backcountry Rescue "Swoop and Scoop"
  133. Sunday, March 26
  134. 12:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Heaven at 5,000 Feet"
  135. 12:30 AM Backcountry Rescue "Swoop and Scoop"
  136. 1:00 AM Commander Life "E3 Longbeards"
  137. 1:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Moonlight and Moonshine"
  138. 2:00 AM Gold Fever "Kia Under the Bering Sea"
  139. 2:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Risky Business"
  140. 3:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Heaven at 5,000 Feet"
  141. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Solar Flare Danger"
  142. 4:30 AM Tracks Across Africa "Leopard, Ivory, Mambas & Memories - Part 2"
  143. 5:00 AM SCI Expedition Safari "Paying It Forward"
  144. 5:30 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Four Years in Iowa"
  145. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Kia Under the Bering Sea"
  146. 6:30 AM Wardens "False Witness"
  147. 7:00 AM Wild Billz "Final Sail and Quest for the Crest Sailfish Series Finales"
  148. 7:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Delacroix Tournament Redfish"
  149. 8:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Mike Iaconelli - Part 1"
  150. 8:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Popping Bass"
  151. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Sloppy Bass"
  152. 9:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Strong: A Story About the Flood"
  153. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marlin Obsession"
  154. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Askin' Questions Is How We Learn"
  155. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Dela-War on the Delaware with Mike Iaconeli"
  156. 11:30 AM American Archer "Eight Is Enough"
  157. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Spot and Stalk BC Bears on a Boat: Part 2"
  158. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Best of Season 9"
  159. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Africa in the States"
  160. 1:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Buckmasters Expo"
  161. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Big Waves and Long Curls"
  162. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fun in the Sun"
  163. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Sarasota"
  164. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Slow Rolling & Over-Harvest to Catch and Release"
  165. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Major League Lessons"
  166. 6:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "Extra Spicy"
  167. 6:30 PM Gridiron Outdoors "A year in the League"
  168. 7:00 PM The Journey "Max Van Dyke"
  169. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Wild West"
  170. Sunday Night
  171. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
  172. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Jersey Birds"
  173. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Graycen's First Deer"
  174. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "High Desert Gobblers II"
  175. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Land of the Long White Cloud"
  176. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Georgia Deer"
  177. 11:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "A year in the League"
  178. 11:30 PM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Ben Hockett - Michigan Whitetail"
  179. Monday, March 27
  180. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Michigan 8 Point"
  181. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The Tribulations of the Late Season"
  182. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Big Waves and Long Curls"
  183. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Wild West"
  184. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
  185. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Jersey Birds"
  186. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Graycen's First Deer"
  187. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Guests Of Kandiland"
  188. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fun in the Sun"
  189. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Georgia Deer"
  190. 5:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Land of the Long White Cloud"
  191. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Kansas Kickoff"
  192. 6:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "B.U.I."
  193. 6:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm - Part 2"
    • NEW
  194. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Terrors of Transition Bass"
  195. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Oneida Lake, New York/SPRO"
  196. 8:00 AM The Seahunter "Wild West Part 1"
    • NEW
  197. 8:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Montauk Striper"
    • NEW
  198. 9:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Marathon/Miami"
  199. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Getting Things Started Right"
  200. 10:00 AM The Journey "Best of Year One"
  201. 10:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Short Stopped"
  202. 11:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Skipping Grave Digger Stones"
    • NEW
  203. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Deer"
  204. 12:00 PM Buckmasters Classics "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  205. 12:30 PM The Adventure Series "Baja Gold"
    • NEW
  206. 1:30 PM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  207. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
    • NEW
  208. 2:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "From the Land of the Long White Cloud - Part 1"
    • NEW
  209. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
    • NEW
  210. 3:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "The Forgotten Giants"
  211. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crazy for the Paunsaugunt"
  212. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Best of Waterfowl"
    • NEW
  213. 5:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Come to Mississippi He Says"
  214. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Home on the Range: A Soldier's Story"
    • NEW
  215. 6:30 PM Commander Life "A Haunted Fishing Trip"
  216. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "High Tech Redneck"
  217. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Burger Commander"
  218. Monday Night
  219. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Fowl Playhouse"
  220. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "De-Bug Life"
  221. 9:00 PM Backcountry Rescue "No Short Cuts"
  222. 9:30 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
    • NEW
  223. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "High Tech Redneck"
  224. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Burger Commander"
  225. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Fowl Playhouse"
  226. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "De-Bug Life"
  227. Tuesday, March 28
  228. 12:00 AM Backcountry Rescue "No Short Cuts"
  229. 12:30 AM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  230. 1:00 AM Wardens "Frozen Fire"
  231. 1:30 AM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
    • NEW
  232. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "The Forgotten Giants"
  233. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Return to Diomede"
  234. 4:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Training Day"
  235. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Salvage Gone Awry"
  236. 5:00 AM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  237. 5:30 AM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  238. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "The Forgotten Giants"
  239. 7:00 AM Backcountry Rescue "No Short Cuts"
  240. 7:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Moose"
  241. 8:00 AM Western Extreme "Tropical Trophies"
    • NEW
  242. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Utah"
  243. 9:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Midwest Down Home Deer Hunting - Part 1"
  244. 9:30 AM Gridiron Outdoors "Home on the Range: A Soldier's Story"
  245. 10:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Come to Mississippi He Says"
  246. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Kansas: Brunson Mayhem"
  247. 11:00 AM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  248. 11:30 AM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
    • NEW
  249. 12:00 PM BigWater Adventures "Season 10 Premiere at Tropic Star"
    • NEW
  250. 12:30 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Back To Baja"
    • NEW
  251. 1:00 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  252. 1:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Salvage Gone Awry"
  253. 2:00 PM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  254. 2:30 PM Commander Life "A Haunted Fishing Trip"
  255. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "NRA Tactical Police Competition"
  256. 4:00 PM American Archer "Turkey Rush"
  257. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
    • NEW
  258. 5:00 PM Western Extreme "Tropical Trophies"
  259. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Waddell Turkey"
    • NEW
  260. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Better the Second Time Around at Cielo Vista"
    • NEW
  261. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "End of an Era: Remembering Rivers Run Finale"
    • NEW
  262. 7:00 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The God's Country Tradition"
  263. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  264. Tuesday Night
  265. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "The Duke"
  266. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted and Toby Black Bear in Canada"
    • NEW
  267. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Play Ball"
    • NEW
  268. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Hawaii Hijinks"
    • NEW
  269. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "From the Land of the Long White Cloud - Part 1"
  270. 10:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Better the Second Time Around at Cielo Vista"
  271. 11:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "Safari Comes in all Sizes pt 1"
    • NEW
  272. 11:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "End of an Era: Remembering Rivers Run Finale"
  273. Wednesday, March 29
  274. 12:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The God's Country Tradition"
  275. 12:30 AM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  276. 1:00 AM Fear No Evil "The Duke"
  277. 1:30 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "B.U.I."
  278. 2:00 AM Hunting the Country "Play Ball"
  279. 2:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Hawaii Hijinks"
  280. 3:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "From the Land of the Long White Cloud - Part 1"
  281. 3:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Better the Second Time Around at Cielo Vista"
  282. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "End of an Era: Remembering Rivers Run Finale"
  283. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Utah"
  284. 5:00 AM American Archer "Turkey Rush"
  285. 5:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  286. 6:00 AM The Adventure Series "Baja Gold"
  287. 7:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Marathon/Miami"
  288. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Montauk Striper"
  289. 8:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Search Bait Fishing"
    • NEW
  290. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Jordan Lee - Mille Lacs"
    • NEW
  291. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm - Part 2"
  292. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Play Ball"
  293. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Best of Waterfowl"
  294. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Hawaii Hijinks"
  295. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The God's Country Tradition"
  296. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "The Duke"
  297. 12:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  298. 12:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "B.U.I."
  299. 1:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "Safari Comes in all Sizes pt 1"
  300. 1:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "From the Land of the Long White Cloud - Part 1"
  301. 2:00 PM Western Extreme "Tropical Trophies"
  302. 2:30 PM The Journey "Best of Year One"
  303. 3:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Kansas: Brunson Mayhem"
  304. 3:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  305. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Texas vs Kansas"
    • NEW
  306. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 3 Woody's 178"
  307. 5:00 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "It's All About Current"
  308. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Getting Things Started Right"
  309. 6:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crazy for the Paunsaugunt"
  310. 6:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Skipping Grave Digger Stones"
  311. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  312. 7:30 PM Shooting Gallery "Gunsite Scout Rifle Forum"
  313. Wednesday Night
  314. 8:00 PM The Best Defense "Aftermath - Communication with Police"
  315. 8:30 PM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  316. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
    • NEW
  317. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "NRA Tactical Police Competition"
  318. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  319. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Gunsite Scout Rifle Forum"
  320. 11:30 PM The Best Defense "Aftermath - Communication with Police"
  321. Thursday, March 30
  322. 12:00 AM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  323. 12:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  324. 1:00 AM Shooting USA "NRA Tactical Police Competition"
  325. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  326. 2:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Gunsite Scout Rifle Forum"
  327. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Aftermath - Communication with Police"
  328. 3:30 AM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  329. 4:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  330. 4:30 AM Shooting USA "NRA Tactical Police Competition"
  331. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  332. 6:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Return to Diomede"
  333. 7:00 AM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  334. 7:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "It's All About Current"
  335. 8:00 AM American Archer "Turkey Rush"
  336. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  337. 9:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
  338. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Waddell Turkey"
  339. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Moose"
  340. 10:30 AM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  341. 11:00 AM The Best Defense "Aftermath - Communication with Police"
  342. 11:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Gunsite Scout Rifle Forum"
  343. 12:00 PM Facts of Fishing "The Terrors of Transition Bass"
  344. 12:30 PM Hook N' Look "Del Rio Dilemma"
  345. 1:00 PM Backcountry Rescue "No Short Cuts"
  346. 1:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "The Forgotten Giants"
  347. 2:30 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  348. 3:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  349. 3:30 PM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  350. 4:00 PM Western Extreme "Tropical Trophies"
  351. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Utah"
  352. 5:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Midwest Down Home Deer Hunting - Part 1"
  353. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Hawaii Hijinks"
  354. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Kansas: Brunson Mayhem"
  355. 6:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "From the Land of the Long White Cloud - Part 1"
  356. 7:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Come to Mississippi He Says"
  357. 7:30 PM Bone Collector "Waddell Turkey"
  358. Thursday Night
  359. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 3 Woody's 178"
  360. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Texas vs Kansas"
  361. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  362. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Utah"
  363. 10:00 PM American Archer "Turkey Rush"
  364. 10:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  365. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  366. 11:30 PM Western Extreme "Tropical Trophies"
  367. Friday, March 31
  368. 12:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Come to Mississippi He Says"
  369. 12:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 3 Woody's 178"
  370. 1:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Texas vs Kansas"
  371. 1:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  372. 2:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Moose"
  373. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Skipping Grave Digger Stones"
  374. 3:00 AM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  375. 3:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  376. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "It's All About Current"
  377. 4:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Midwest Down Home Deer Hunting - Part 1"
  378. 5:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Hawaii Hijinks"
  379. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Play Ball"
  380. 6:00 AM Fear No Evil "The Duke"
  381. 6:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 3 Woody's 178"
  382. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Football & Fins"
    • NEW
  383. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Oneida Lake, New York/SPRO"
  384. 8:00 AM Hook N' Look "Del Rio Dilemma"
  385. 8:30 AM The Bass Pros "Currents & Vegetation"
  386. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Major League Lessons"
  387. 11:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Montauk Striper"
  388. 11:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Zona's Cold"
  389. 12:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dead Stickin' a Stick-O"
    • NEW
  390. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Wild West Part 1"
  391. 1:00 PM Wild Billz "Quest for the Crest Rematch"
  392. 1:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Search Bait Fishing"
  393. 2:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Jordan Lee - Mille Lacs"
  394. 2:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm - Part 2"
  395. 3:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Best of Waterfowl"
  396. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "End of an Era: Remembering Rivers Run Finale"
  397. 4:00 PM The Adventure Series "Baja Gold"
  398. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
  399. 5:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Moose"
  400. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Deer"
  401. 6:30 PM Commander Life "A Haunted Fishing Trip"
  402. 7:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "At All Costs"
  403. Friday Night
  404. 8:00 PM Big Jake
    • PG-13
  405. 10:30 PM Big Jake
    • PG-13
  406. Saturday, April 1
  407. 1:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "At All Costs"
  408. 2:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Marathon/Miami"
  409. 2:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Montauk Striper"
  410. 3:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Back To Baja"
  411. 3:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Season 10 Premiere at Tropic Star"
  412. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "Wild West Part 1"
  413. 4:30 AM Wild Billz "Quest for the Crest Rematch"
  414. 5:00 AM Fishing University "Oneida Lake, New York/SPRO"
  415. 5:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Search Bait Fishing"
  416. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "At All Costs"
  417. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Terrors of Transition Bass"
  418. 7:30 AM The Bass Pros "Currents & Vegetation"
  419. 8:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Back To Baja"
  420. 8:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dead Stickin' a Stick-O"
  421. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Jordan Lee - Mille Lacs"
  422. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Season 10 Premiere at Tropic Star"
  423. 10:00 AM Pro Team Journal "Zona's Cold"
  424. 10:30 AM Hook N' Look "Del Rio Dilemma"
  425. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm - Part 2"
  426. 11:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Moose"
  427. 12:00 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  428. 12:30 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Marathon/Miami"
  429. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Football & Fins"
  430. 1:30 PM Fishing University "Oneida Lake, New York/SPRO"
  431. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Select Qualifying Round 1"
    • NEW
  432. 4:00 PM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Montauk Striper"
  433. 4:30 PM The Seahunter "Wild West Part 1"
  434. 5:00 PM Wild Billz "Quest for the Crest Rematch"
  435. 5:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Safari Comes in all Sizes pt 1"
  436. 6:00 PM Commander Life "A Haunted Fishing Trip"
  437. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted and Toby Black Bear in Canada"
  438. 7:00 PM Western Extreme "Tropical Trophies"
  439. 7:30 PM The Adventure Series "Baja Gold"
  440. Saturday Night
  441. 8:30 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  442. 9:00 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Salvage Gone Awry"
  443. 9:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  444. 10:00 PM Commander Life "A Haunted Fishing Trip"
  445. 10:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Come to Mississippi He Says"
  446. 11:00 PM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  447. 11:30 PM Backcountry Rescue "No Short Cuts"
  448. Sunday, April 2
  449. 12:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Salvage Gone Awry"
  450. 12:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  451. 1:00 AM Commander Life "A Haunted Fishing Trip"
  452. 1:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Come to Mississippi He Says"
  453. 2:00 AM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  454. 2:30 AM Backcountry Rescue "No Short Cuts"
  455. 3:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Salvage Gone Awry"
  456. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Return to Diomede"
  457. 4:30 AM Tracks Across Africa "Safari Comes in all Sizes pt 1"
  458. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "The Duke"
  459. 5:30 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "B.U.I."
  460. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  461. 6:30 AM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  462. 7:00 AM Wild Billz "Quest for the Crest Rematch"
  463. 7:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Season 10 Premiere at Tropic Star"
  464. 8:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Jordan Lee - Mille Lacs"
  465. 8:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Zona's Cold"
  466. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Search Bait Fishing"
  467. 9:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Football & Fins"
  468. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Back To Baja"
  469. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dead Stickin' a Stick-O"
  470. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Terrors of Transition Bass"
  471. 11:30 AM American Archer "Turkey Rush"
  472. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Midwest Down Home Deer Hunting - Part 1"
  473. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Kansas: Brunson Mayhem"
  474. 1:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crazy for the Paunsaugunt"
  475. 1:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  476. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Better the Second Time Around at Cielo Vista"
  477. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "It's All About Current"
  478. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Marathon/Miami"
  479. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Currents & Vegetation"
  480. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Select Qualifying Round 1"
  481. 6:00 PM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Montauk Striper"
  482. 6:30 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Home on the Range: A Soldier's Story"
  483. 7:00 PM The Journey "Best of Year One"
  484. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Best of Waterfowl"
  485. Sunday Night
  486. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
  487. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Skipping Grave Digger Stones"
  488. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Deer"
  489. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "End of an Era: Remembering Rivers Run Finale"
  490. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crazy for the Paunsaugunt"
  491. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Waddell Turkey"
  492. 11:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Home on the Range: A Soldier's Story"
  493. 11:30 PM The Journey "Best of Year One"
  494. Monday, April 3
  495. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted and Toby Black Bear in Canada"
  496. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The God's Country Tradition"
  497. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Better the Second Time Around at Cielo Vista"
  498. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Best of Waterfowl"
  499. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
  500. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Skipping Grave Digger Stones"
  501. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Deer"
  502. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 3 Woody's 178"
  503. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "It's All About Current"
  504. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Waddell Turkey"
  505. 5:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crazy for the Paunsaugunt"
  506. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Texas vs Kansas"
  507. 6:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted
  508. 6:30 AM SCI Expedition Safari
  509. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing
    • NEW
  510. 7:30 AM Fishing University
    • NEW
    • TV-MA
  511. 8:00 AM The Seahunter
  512. 8:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
    • NEW
  513. 9:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
    • NEW
  514. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding
  515. 10:00 AM The Journey
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  516. 10:30 AM Western Extreme
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  517. 11:00 AM Wildgame Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  518. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  519. 12:00 PM Buckmasters Classics
  520. 12:30 PM The Adventure Series
    • NEW
  521. 1:30 PM Gun Dog
    • NEW
  522. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  523. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  524. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  525. 3:30 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  526. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  527. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  528. 5:30 PM Grateful Nation
  529. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
    • NEW
  530. 6:30 PM Commander Life
    • NEW
  531. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
  532. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
  533. Monday Night
  534. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty
  535. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
  536. 9:00 PM Backcountry Rescue
    • NEW
  537. 9:30 PM Wardens
    • NEW
  538. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
  539. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
  540. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty
  541. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
  542. Tuesday, April 4
  543. 12:00 AM Backcountry Rescue
  544. 12:30 AM Wardens
  545. 1:00 AM Wardens
  546. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  547. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  548. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  549. 4:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  550. 4:30 AM Wardens
  551. 5:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride
  552. 5:30 AM Gold Fever
    • NEW
  553. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  554. 7:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors
  555. 7:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  556. 8:00 AM Western Extreme
  557. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter
  558. 9:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki
  559. 9:30 AM Gridiron Outdoors
  560. 10:00 AM Snow Trax Television
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  561. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors
  562. 11:00 AM The Gunfather
  563. 11:30 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories
  564. 12:00 PM BigWater Adventures
    • NEW
  565. 12:30 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  566. 1:00 PM Wardens
  567. 1:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  568. 2:00 PM Gold Fever
  569. 2:30 PM Commander Life
  570. 3:00 PM Shooting USA
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  571. 4:00 PM American Archer
  572. 4:30 PM Territories Wild
    • NEW
  573. 5:00 PM Western Extreme
  574. 5:30 PM Bone Collector
    • NEW
  575. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
    • NEW
  576. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  577. 7:00 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  578. 7:30 PM Gun Dog
  579. Tuesday Night
  580. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil
  581. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • NEW
  582. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country
    • NEW
  583. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  584. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
    • NEW
  585. 10:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  586. 11:00 PM Tracks Across Africa
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  587. 11:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
  588. Wednesday, April 5
  589. 12:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  590. 12:30 AM Gun Dog
  591. 1:00 AM Fear No Evil
  592. 1:30 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  593. 2:00 AM Hunting the Country
  594. 2:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  595. 3:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman
  596. 3:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV
  597. 4:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers
  598. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter
  599. 5:00 AM American Archer