TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:30 PM All the Pretty Horses
    • PG-13
  3. 1:00 AM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  4. 1:30 AM Wardens "Watching Walleye"
  5. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Off Limits"
  6. 2:30 AM All Access Outdoors "First Time Turkey"
  7. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "It's Raining White"
  8. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Sweat Success"
  9. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Desperate and Seeking. Phase Eight."
  10. 4:30 AM Dream Season "A Good Time in Illinois"
  11. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Trophies, Managements, & Exotics"
  12. 5:30 AM Grateful Nation "Far & Wide"
  13. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Feathers & Fur"
  14. 6:30 AM The One "Caribou Showdown"
  15. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Sooner Bucks"
  16. 7:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Ben's Big Kansas"
  17. 8:00 AM The Flush "Oklahoma Public Land Quail"
  18. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Ghost of the Northern Cape"
  19. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Saskatchewan"
  20. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Southern Showcase"
  21. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Off Limits"
  22. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Making Good in Ohio"
  23. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Bluegrass Quail"
  24. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "You"
  25. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession Pt 1"
  26. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Built for the Wild"
  27. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "The Rabbits of the Fish World"
  28. 1:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Mark Rose vs. Tim Horton"
  29. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 1"
  30. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "Fowl Lunch"
  31. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "New Model Intro"
  32. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Ben's Big Kansas"
  33. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Upland State of Mind"
  34. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "The Game of Wow Africa"
  35. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Nyala in South Africa"
  36. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "New Hunting Grounds"
  37. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Chama Elk Hunt, Part Two"
  38. Last Night
  39. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Common Ground"
  40. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger and Josh Raglin Tackle Another Opening Day of Missouri Rifle Season, Part 1"
  41. 9:30 PM Wardens "Watching Walleye"
  42. 10:00 PM Dropped "Fireside Fortune"
  43. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Rare Russian To Mass Production"
  44. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The History of Ignition Systems"
  45. 11:30 PM Survival Science "ATV Accidents"
  46. Today
  47. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Scoreless"
  48. 12:30 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 1"
  49. 2:30 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Fowl Lunch"
  50. 3:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Mark Rose vs. Tim Horton"
  51. 3:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Sarasota"
  52. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "Built for the Wild"
  53. 4:30 AM The Flush "Oklahoma Public Land Quail"
  54. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Saskatchewan"
  55. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Upland State of Mind"
  56. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "The Rabbits of the Fish World"
  57. 6:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Mark Rose vs. Tim Horton"
  58. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 1"
  59. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Fowl Lunch"
  60. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Ghost of the Northern Cape"
  61. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Stalker"
  62. 10:30 AM The One "Caribou Showdown"
  63. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Hot Weather in Hoosierville"
  64. 11:30 AM American Archer "Northern Lights"
  65. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Lottery Draw, Ralph & Vicki Win Big in Iowa - Part 2"
  66. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida Fins and Feathers"
  67. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Rippin' In Ohio"
  68. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "TX Sweeps/AL"
  69. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "The Struggle at Cielo Vista"
  70. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Sooner Bucks"
  71. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "New Hunting Grounds"
  72. 3:30 PM YoungWild "Bighorn or Bust"
  73. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Trophies, Managements, & Exotics"
  74. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Open Country Bulls"
  75. 5:00 PM Grateful Nation "Far & Wide"
  76. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "The Stuff You Find...The Things You Can't"
  77. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Black Ghosts"
  78. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Giants of the Yukon"
  79. 7:00 PM The Journey "Discount Tire"
  80. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Back to the Bucks"
  81. Tonight
  82. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Will Power will Overcome any Obstacle: The Yukon"
  83. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Making Good in Ohio"
  84. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Blanton the Trained Assassin"
  85. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Mufasa"
  86. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "TX Sweeps/AL"
  87. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Best Of Season 7"
  88. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Downtime"
  89. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Bluff Bucks"
  90. Tomorrow
  91. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Nyala in South Africa"
  92. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Hot Weather in Hoosierville"
  93. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "The Struggle at Cielo Vista"
  94. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Back to the Bucks"
  95. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Will Power will Overcome any Obstacle: The Yukon"
  96. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Building a Buck"
  97. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Blanton the Trained Assassin"
  98. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Mufasa"
  99. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "TX Sweeps/AL"
  100. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Best Of Season 7"
  101. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Nome Alaskan Grizzlies"
  102. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Southern Showcase"
  103. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Missouri Rifle Hunt Continues, Part 2"
    • NEW
  104. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Hometown Throwdown"
    • NEW
  105. 7:00 AM The Journey "Randy Wadsworth"
    • NEW
  106. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Unhappy Trails"
    • NEW
  107. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Elk of the Mescalero"
  108. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
    • NEW
  109. 9:00 AM The Flush "Kansas Late Season"
  110. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "On the Edge"
    • NEW
  111. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Whitetail Kings"
    • NEW
  112. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "SOLO Thanksgiving"
    • NEW
  113. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Missouri Rifle Hunt Continues, Part 2"
  114. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Create Your Own"
    • NEW
  115. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Louisiana Sweeps"
    • NEW
  116. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "The Game of Kings"
    • NEW
  117. 1:00 PM YoungWild "The Carmen Island Slam"
  118. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Rain Or Shine Gobblers"
  119. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "An Elk Only Open Swim in Colorado"
  120. 2:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips "Pitts in New Mexico"
    • NEW
  121. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I am a Hunter...Naturally"
    • NEW
  122. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Golden Bear"
    • NEW
  123. 4:30 PM Hunt Masters "Outback Buffalo"
    • NEW
  124. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tiff's Muley Whitetail"
    • NEW
  125. 5:30 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Texas Firsts"
    • NEW
  126. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey, Part 1"
    • NEW
  127. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Better Late than Never"
  128. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Bro'd Trip"
    • NEW
  129. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Techs and Balances"
    • NEW
  130. Tomorrow Night
  131. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Children of the Cornbread"
  132. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Willie & Korie's Anniversorry"
  133. 9:00 PM Survival Science "Sniper Attack"
    • NEW
  134. 9:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  135. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Bro'd Trip"
  136. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Techs and Balances"
  137. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Children of the Cornbread"
  138. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Willie & Korie's Anniversorry"
  139. Tuesday, August 22
  140. 12:00 AM Survival Science "Sniper Attack"
  141. 12:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  142. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey, Part 1"
  143. 1:30 AM Gold Fever "Omilak Silver Mine"
  144. 2:00 AM Wardens "Firearm Opener"
    • NEW
  145. 2:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
    • NEW
  146. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Top of the World"
  147. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Golden Bear"
  148. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Unhappy Trails"
  149. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Game of Kings"
  150. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  151. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession, Part 2"
  152. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  153. 7:30 AM Grateful Nation "Best of Grateful Nation"
    • NEW
  154. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Deer of a Lifetime"
    • NEW
  155. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Heartland Pride"
    • NEW
  156. 9:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Cianciarulo's Experience Manitoba Monsters, Part 1"
    • NEW
  157. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Home State Hunting"
    • NEW
  158. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax Television "CFMOTO Newfoundland"
    • NEW
  159. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "How the Brunson's Summer Vacation"
    • NEW
  160. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Hunting the Elements"
    • NEW
  161. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "Mind Games"
    • NEW
  162. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Oklahoma Whitetails"
    • NEW
  163. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "Bill and Family Hunt The Farm"
    • NEW
  164. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "For Granted"
    • NEW
  165. 1:30 PM The One "Gray Ghost"
  166. 2:00 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "The Phone Got It"
    • NEW
  167. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Introducing Travis Price"
    • NEW
  168. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "Vintage Sniper Competition"
    • NEW
  169. 4:00 PM American Archer "Southern Justice"
    • NEW
  170. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Ambush"
    • NEW
  171. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Hometown Throwdown"
  172. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Booger Bottom"
    • NEW
  173. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Swamp People, Southern Boyz and Swine"
    • NEW
  174. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Second Chances"
    • NEW
  175. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Rain Or Shine Gobblers"
  176. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Midwestern Hunts"
    • NEW
  177. Tuesday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Brackett Bootcamp"
  179. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Tech Ranch in Michigan"
    • NEW
  180. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "First Elk Fever, Part 1"
    • NEW
  181. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "The Old SwicherRoo"
    • NEW
  182. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "The Party Ends. Phase Nine."
    • NEW
  183. 10:30 PM Dream Season "Deck the Halls"
    • NEW
  184. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 is Born"
  185. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Roles Reversed"
    • NEW
  186. Wednesday, August 23
  187. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Golden Bear"
  188. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I am a Hunter...Naturally"
  189. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Brackett Bootcamp"
  190. 2:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "An Indiana Thanksgiving"
    • NEW
  191. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "First Elk Fever, Part 1"
  192. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "The Old SwicherRoo"
  193. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "The Party Ends. Phase Nine."
  194. 4:00 AM Dream Season "Deck the Halls"
  195. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "Deer of a Lifetime"
  196. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "Mind Games"
  197. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Create Your Own"
  198. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Omilak Silver Mine"
  199. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Patience in Wyoming"
    • NEW
  200. 7:00 AM YoungWild "The Carmen Island Slam"
  201. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Rain Or Shine Gobblers"
  202. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Roles Reversed"
  203. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "An Elk Only Open Swim in Colorado"
  204. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Midwestern Hunts"
  205. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "First Elk Fever, Part 1"
  206. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tiff's Muley Whitetail"
  207. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "The Old SwicherRoo"
  208. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "An Indiana Thanksgiving"
  209. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Brackett Bootcamp"
  210. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Missouri Rifle Hunt Continues, Part 2"
  211. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "GA/AL/CO"
    • NEW
  212. 1:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Tejas Trio"
    • NEW
  213. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "On the Edge"
  214. 2:00 PM The Flush "Kansas Late Season"
  215. 2:30 PM The Journey "Randy Wadsworth"
  216. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Oklahoma Whitetails"
  217. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Louisiana Sweeps"
  218. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  219. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 03 Haas 172"
    • NEW
  220. 5:00 PM Dream Season "Deck the Halls"
  221. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "The Party Ends. Phase Nine."
  222. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
    • NEW
  223. 6:30 PM Hunt Masters "Outback Buffalo"
  224. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "JEEPers ReaPers"
    • NEW
  225. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "M1 Garand"
    • NEW
  226. Wednesday Night
  227. 8:00 PM Impossible Shots "Jerry's Speed Shotgun"
  228. 8:30 PM Shootout Lane "Shootout Lane Night Match"
  229. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Ladies and Guns"
    • NEW
  230. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "Vintage Sniper Competition"
  231. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  232. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "JEEPers ReaPers"
  233. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "M1 Garand"
  234. Thursday, August 24
  235. 12:00 AM Impossible Shots "Jerry's Speed Shotgun"
  236. 12:30 AM Shootout Lane "Shootout Lane Night Match"
  237. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Ladies and Guns"
  238. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "Vintage Sniper Competition"
  239. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  240. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "M1 Garand"
  241. 3:30 AM Impossible Shots "Jerry's Speed Shotgun"
  242. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "JEEPers ReaPers"
  243. 4:30 AM Shootout Lane "Shootout Lane Night Match"
  244. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Ladies and Guns"
  245. 5:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  246. 6:00 AM The Seahunter "Wild West Part 1"
  247. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax Television "CFMOTO Newfoundland"
  248. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Game of Kings"
  249. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Introducing Travis Price"
  250. 8:00 AM American Archer "Southern Justice"
  251. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Ambush"
  252. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  253. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Booger Bottom"
  254. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession, Part 2"
  255. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  256. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "The Phone Got It"
  257. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 is Born"
  258. 12:00 PM Dream Season "Deck the Halls"
  259. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Deer of a Lifetime"
  260. 1:00 PM Grateful Nation "Best of Grateful Nation"
  261. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Unhappy Trails"
  262. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Roles Reversed"
  263. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Patience in Wyoming"
  264. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "SOLO Thanksgiving"
  265. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "Mind Games"
  266. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Home State Hunting"
  267. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Heartland Pride"
  268. 5:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Cianciarulo's Experience Manitoba Monsters, Part 1"
  269. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "The Old SwicherRoo"
  270. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "How the Brunson's Summer Vacation"
  271. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "For Granted"
  272. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Oklahoma Whitetails"
  273. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Hometown Throwdown"
  274. Thursday Night
  275. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 03 Haas 172"
  276. 8:30 PM Hunt Masters "Outback Buffalo"
  277. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips "Pitts in New Mexico"
  278. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Heartland Pride"
  279. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Mind Games"
  280. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Create Your Own"
  281. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "An Elk Only Open Swim in Colorado"
  282. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "The Phone Got It"
  283. Friday, August 25
  284. 12:00 AM The One "Gray Ghost"
  285. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "Oklahoma Whitetails"
  286. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Hometown Throwdown"
  287. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 03 Haas 172"
  288. 2:00 AM Hunt Masters "Outback Buffalo"
  289. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Pitts in New Mexico"
  290. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "How the Brunson's Summer Vacation"
  291. 3:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Cianciarulo's Experience Manitoba Monsters, Part 1"
  292. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "An Elk Only Open Swim in Colorado"
  293. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Heartland Pride"
  294. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession, Part 2"
  295. 5:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Tejas Trio"
  296. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "For Granted"
  297. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "First Elk Fever, Part 1"
  298. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Missouri Rifle Hunt Continues, Part 2"
  299. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Fishing for ALS"
  300. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Open Water Wonder"
    • NEW
  301. 8:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Dave Lefebre vs Ish Monroe"
  302. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 1"
  303. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Fowl Lunch"
  304. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Elk of the Mescalero"
  305. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "The Party Ends. Phase Nine."
  306. 12:30 PM Hunt Masters "Outback Buffalo"
  307. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Whitetail Kings"
  308. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Midwestern Hunts"
  309. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Hunting the Elements"
  310. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Create Your Own"
  311. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 03 Haas 172"
  312. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Second Chances"
  313. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Golden Bear"
  314. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I am a Hunter...Naturally"
  315. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips "Pitts in New Mexico"
  316. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Bill and Family Hunt The Farm"
  317. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Better Late than Never"
  318. 7:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Texas Firsts"
  319. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey, Part 1"
  320. Friday Night
  321. 8:00 PM McLintock!
    • NR
  322. 10:30 PM McLintock!
    • NR
  323. Saturday, August 26
  324. 1:00 AM Gold Fever "Omilak Silver Mine"
  325. 1:30 AM Wardens "Firearm Opener"
  326. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Better Late than Never"
  327. 2:30 AM Craig Morgan All Access "Texas Firsts"
  328. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey, Part 1"
  329. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Mind Games"
  330. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "The Party Ends. Phase Nine."
  331. 4:30 AM Dream Season "Deck the Halls"
  332. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  333. 5:30 AM Grateful Nation "Best of Grateful Nation"
  334. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Roles Reversed"
  335. 6:30 AM The One "Gray Ghost"
  336. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "The Phone Got It"
  337. 7:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Tejas Trio"
  338. 8:00 AM The Flush "Kansas Late Season"
  339. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Patience in Wyoming"
  340. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Louisiana Sweeps"
  341. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  342. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Better Late than Never"
  343. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Home State Hunting"
  344. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Game of Kings"
  345. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "For Granted"
  346. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession, Part 2"
  347. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Wild West Part 1"
  348. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Open Water Wonder"
  349. 1:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Dave Lefebre vs Ish Monroe"
  350. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing Cup "2017 Challenge Cup Elmination, Round 2"
  351. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "Looks Kinda Hairy"
  352. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax Television "CFMOTO Newfoundland"
  353. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Tejas Trio"
  354. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "On the Edge"
  355. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  356. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Tech Ranch in Michigan"
  357. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 is Born"
  358. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Introducing Travis Price"
  359. Saturday Night
  360. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Golden Bear"
  361. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Missouri Rifle Hunt Continues, Part 2"
  362. 9:30 PM Wardens "Firearm Opener"
  363. 10:00 PM Dropped "Now or Never"
  364. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "JEEPers ReaPers"
  365. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "M1 Garand"
  366. 11:30 PM Survival Science "Sniper Attack"
  367. Sunday, August 27
  368. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  369. 12:30 AM Major League Fishing Cup "2017 Challenge Cup Elmination, Round 2"
  370. 2:30 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Looks Kinda Hairy"
  371. 3:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Dave Lefebre vs Ish Monroe"
  372. 3:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Island Adventure"
  373. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "Wild West Part 1"
  374. 4:30 AM The Flush "Kansas Late Season"
  375. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Louisiana Sweeps"
  376. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "On the Edge"
  377. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Open Water Wonder"
  378. 6:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Dave Lefebre vs Ish Monroe"
  379. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing Cup "2017 Challenge Cup Elmination, Round 2"
  380. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Looks Kinda Hairy"
  381. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Patience in Wyoming"
  382. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Ambush"
  383. 10:30 AM The One "Gray Ghost"
  384. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "An Indiana Thanksgiving"
  385. 11:30 AM American Archer "Southern Justice"
  386. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Cianciarulo's Experience Manitoba Monsters, Part 1"
  387. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "How the Brunson's Summer Vacation"
  388. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Deer of a Lifetime"
  389. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "GA/AL/CO"
  390. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Swamp People, Southern Boyz and Swine"
  391. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "The Phone Got It"
  392. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 is Born"
  393. 3:30 PM YoungWild "The Carmen Island Slam"
  394. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  395. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "SOLO Thanksgiving"
  396. 5:00 PM Grateful Nation "Best of Grateful Nation"
  397. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Unhappy Trails"
  398. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Whitetail Kings"
  399. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Elk of the Mescalero"
  400. 7:00 PM The Journey "Randy Wadsworth"
  401. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tiff's Muley Whitetail"
  402. Sunday Night
  403. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I am a Hunter...Naturally"
  404. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Home State Hunting"
  405. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Bill and Family Hunt The Farm"
  406. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Second Chances"
  407. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "GA/AL/CO"
  408. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Booger Bottom"
  409. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Hunting the Elements"
  410. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Hometown Throwdown"
  411. Monday, August 28
  412. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Tech Ranch in Michigan"
  413. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "An Indiana Thanksgiving"
  414. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Swamp People, Southern Boyz and Swine"
  415. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Tiff's Muley Whitetail"
  416. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I am a Hunter...Naturally"
  417. 2:30 AM Hunt Masters "Outback Buffalo"
  418. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Bill and Family Hunt The Farm"
  419. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Second Chances"
  420. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "GA/AL/CO"
  421. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Booger Bottom"
  422. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Brackett Bootcamp"
  423. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  424. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Bad Weather Bow Hunt"
    • NEW
  425. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Bee Rock Bucks"
    • NEW
  426. 7:00 AM The Journey "Greg Blackmore Bass Part 1"
    • NEW
  427. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Awe & Wander"
    • NEW
  428. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Giants of the Yukon"
  429. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Velvet Bucks and Bluegrass"
  430. 9:00 AM The Flush "Ontario Grouse Adventure - I"
    • NEW
  431. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
    • NEW
  432. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "A Bankers Bull"
    • NEW
  433. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "Bucks Below Zero"
    • NEW
  434. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Bad Weather Bow Hunt"
  435. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Candle Lake"
  436. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
    • NEW
  437. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  438. 1:00 PM YoungWild "Season 3 Finale"
  439. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "A Remington Tradition"
  440. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Pope & Young Moose in British Columbia"
  441. 2:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  442. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Best and Worst of 2017"
    • NEW
  443. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Patience"
    • NEW
  444. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
    • NEW
  445. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Whitetails and Scovils"
    • NEW
  446. 5:30 PM All Access Outdoors "Frontier Home"
    • NEW
  447. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey - Part 2"
    • NEW
  448. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Utah Gimme Two"
  449. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Glory Is the Reward of Mallard"
  450. Monday Night
  451. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Coop! There It Is!"
  452. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Quack in the Saddle"
  453. 9:00 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Bear Attack"
  454. 9:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  455. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Glory Is the Reward of Mallard"
  456. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Coop! There It Is!"
  457. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Quack in the Saddle"
  458. Tuesday, August 29
  459. 12:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Bear Attack"
  460. 12:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  461. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey - Part 2"
  462. 1:30 AM Gold Fever "Kia Under the Bering Sea"
  463. 2:00 AM Wardens "Watch Out for Grizzly"
    • NEW
  464. 2:30 AM Western Extreme "Kodiak Blacktail Adventures"
  465. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Breakup"
  466. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Patience"
  467. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Awe & Wander"
  468. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  469. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Prince Edward Island Tuna"
  470. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Dall Sheep"
  471. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Kodiak Blacktail Adventures"
  472. 7:30 AM Grateful Nation "Sgt. David Weidner, Cpl. Kyle Seabourne & Cpl. Jorge Toledo: Elk"
  473. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Kansas Whitetails"
    • NEW
  474. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Spike Lee"
    • NEW
  475. 9:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Cianciarulo's Experience Manitoba Monsters - Part 2"
    • NEW
  476. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Turkey Time"
    • NEW
  477. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "New Model Intro Part 2"
    • NEW
  478. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Release the Hounds"
    • NEW
  479. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "The New Mexico Kid"
    • NEW
  480. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "More Quality H2O"
    • NEW
  481. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Texas Whitetails: A Family Affair"
    • NEW
  482. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "Midwest Bucks"
    • NEW
  483. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "Here on Earth"
    • NEW
  484. 1:30 PM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  485. 2:00 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "IA and OH"
    • NEW
  486. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Alaska, Oh Alaska"
    • NEW
  487. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "International Revolver Championship 2016"
  488. 4:00 PM American Archer "Family Traditions"
    • NEW
  489. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Solo Hunter"
  490. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Bee Rock Bucks"
  491. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Georgia Deer"
  492. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "In Her Father's Footsteps"
    • NEW
  493. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Togo Island Bucks"
    • NEW
  494. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "A Remington Tradition"
  495. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Old Friends"
    • NEW
  496. Tuesday Night
  497. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Screaming Elk & Speedy Goats"
  498. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Nugent's 6,586th Concert"
    • NEW
  499. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "First Elk Fever, Part 2"
    • NEW
  500. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Making Daddy Proud"
    • NEW
  501. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "The Future is Green. Phase Ten."
    • NEW
  502. 10:30 PM Dream Season "Keeping Your Word"
    • NEW
  503. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Makris R8 Proves Worthy"
  504. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Montana Mulie Part 1"
  505. Wednesday, August 30
  506. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Patience"
  507. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Best and Worst of 2017"
  508. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Screaming Elk & Speedy Goats"
  509. 2:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Tale of Two Hunts"
    • NEW
  510. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "First Elk Fever, Part 2"
  511. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Making Daddy Proud"
  512. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "The Future is Green. Phase Ten."
  513. 4:00 AM Dream Season "Keeping Your Word"
  514. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "Kansas Whitetails"
  515. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "More Quality H2O"
  516. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Candle Lake"
  517. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Kia Under the Bering Sea"
  518. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Tenacity Rules the Day"
    • NEW
  519. 7:00 AM YoungWild "Season 3 Finale"
  520. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "A Remington Tradition"
  521. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Montana Mulie Part 1"
  522. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Pope & Young Moose in British Columbia"
  523. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Old Friends"
  524. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "First Elk Fever, Part 2"
  525. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Whitetails and Scovils"
  526. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Making Daddy Proud"
  527. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Tale of Two Hunts"
  528. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Screaming Elk & Speedy Goats"
  529. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Bad Weather Bow Hunt"
  530. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT/Ohio Sweeps"
  531. 1:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "The 816"
    • NEW
  532. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
  533. 2:00 PM The Flush "Ontario Grouse Adventure - I"
  534. 2:30 PM The Journey "Greg Blackmore Bass Part 1"
  535. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Texas Whitetails: A Family Affair"
  536. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
  537. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Velvet Bucks and Bluegrass"
  538. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 02 Flamethrower"
    • NEW
  539. 5:00 PM Dream Season "Keeping Your Word"
  540. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "The Future is Green. Phase Ten."
  541. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "When Lady Luck Strikes"
    • NEW
  542. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  543. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "British Battle Beauties"
    • NEW
  544. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Broomhandle Mauser"
    • NEW
  545. Wednesday Night
  546. 8:00 PM Impossible Shots "Julie Ranges Out"
  547. 8:30 PM Shootout Lane "Cowboy Action"
  548. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Black Rifle Coffee"
    • NEW
  549. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "International Revolver Championship 2016"
  550. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  551. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "British Battle Beauties"
  552. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Broomhandle Mauser"
  553. Thursday, August 31
  554. 12:00 AM Impossible Shots "Julie Ranges Out"
  555. 12:30 AM Shootout Lane "Cowboy Action"
  556. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Black Rifle Coffee"
  557. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "International Revolver Championship 2016"
  558. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  559. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Broomhandle Mauser"
  560. 3:30 AM Impossible Shots "Julie Ranges Out"
  561. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "British Battle Beauties"
  562. 4:30 AM Shootout Lane "Cowboy Action"
  563. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Black Rifle Coffee"
  564. 5:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  565. 6:00 AM