TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  3. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaks Perfect Deer Hunt"
    • NEW
  4. 5:00 PM Dream Season "The Buck of a Lifetime"
  5. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Best Lull Ever. Phase Three."
  6. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Cornhusker State Whitetails"
  7. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Building a Buck"
  8. 7:00 PM Bone Collector "The Greatest Bone Collection Of All Time"
  9. 7:30 PM Bone Collector "Booger Bottom"
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Georgia Deer"
  12. 8:30 PM Bone Collector "The Paw Paw Waddell Show"
  13. 9:00 PM Bone Collector "Best Of Season 7"
  14. 9:30 PM Buck Commander "Rough Starts"
  15. 10:00 PM Buck Commander "Off Bulls and Men"
    • NEW
  16. 10:30 PM Buck Commander "Luke's Place"
  17. 11:00 PM Buck Commander "Family First"
  18. 11:30 PM Buck Commander "Fluke Bryan"
  19. Today
  20. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry Shoots the Shield"
  21. 12:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Unchain My Heart"
  22. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Centerfire Rifle Ammunition"
  23. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "The Steel Challenge 2017"
  24. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  25. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The CZ-75"
  26. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry Shoots the Shield"
  27. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Unchain My Heart"
  28. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Nightforce Scopes 2-Gun Tactical Precision Match"
  29. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Centerfire Rifle Ammunition"
  30. 5:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  31. 6:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Island Adventure"
  32. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Project Mud Racing"
  33. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "PHs Coming to America"
  34. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Chama Elk Hunt - Part 1"
  35. 8:00 AM American Archer "Talking Turkey"
  36. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Ambush"
  37. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Cornhusker State Whitetails"
  38. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "The Greatest Bone Collection Of All Time"
  39. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 1"
  40. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  41. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  42. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Red Stag"
  43. 12:00 PM Dream Season "The Buck of a Lifetime"
  44. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Manitoba Bruins"
  45. 1:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Buffalo Tracks"
  46. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Sweating It Out"
  47. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Montana Mulie Part 2"
  48. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Deer, Oh Dear"
  49. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "Mountain Speed Goat"
  50. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "More Quality H2O"
  51. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  52. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  53. 5:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Ralph and Vicki's Top 10 Deer Hunts of All Time"
  54. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Where It All Started"
  55. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  56. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "The Big 8"
  57. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Montana Whitetails"
  58. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown Part 1"
  59. Tonight
  60. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaks Perfect Deer Hunt"
  61. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Building a Buck"
  62. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips "Best Deer of Realtree Road Trips"
  63. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  64. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "More Quality H2O"
  65. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "The High Country"
  66. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "The Eastmans' Best Wyoming Bucks"
  67. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  68. Tomorrow
  69. 12:00 AM The One "First Day Magic"
  70. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "Montana Whitetails"
  71. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown Part 1"
  72. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Freaks Perfect Deer Hunt"
  73. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Building a Buck"
  74. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Best Deer of Realtree Road Trips"
  75. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  76. 3:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Ralph and Vicki's Top 10 Deer Hunts of All Time"
  77. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "The Eastmans' Best Wyoming Bucks"
  78. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  79. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 1"
  80. 5:30 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Here Be Kings"
  81. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "The Big 8"
  82. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "Near and Deer"
  83. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "One More Hunt at Huselby Creek Outfitters"
  84. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Big Hole Browns"
  85. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Just Gotta Know"
  86. 8:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Catching a Thrill with Melton Hill Bill"
    • NEW
  87. 9:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Alligator Gar"
  88. 9:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Island Adventure"
  89. 10:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 2"
    • NEW
  90. 10:30 AM Wardens "Watching Walleye"
  91. 11:00 AM Survival Science "Sniper Attack"
  92. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 1"
  93. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Best Lull Ever. Phase Three."
  94. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Building a Buck"
  95. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Here Be Kings"
  96. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "A Day to Remember"
  97. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Away Time"
  98. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "The High Country"
  99. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaks Perfect Deer Hunt"
  100. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Best of Cottonmouth"
  101. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Troubled Land"
  102. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  103. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips "Best Deer of Realtree Road Trips"
  104. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "David New Mexico Elk"
  105. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Better Late than Never"
  106. 7:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Cold Weather Whitetails"
  107. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey, Part 1"
  108. Tomorrow Night
  109. 8:00 PM The Secret Life of Whitetails
  110. 9:00 PM Elk in America
  111. 10:00 PM The Secret Life of Whitetails
  112. 11:00 PM Elk in America
  113. Saturday, October 21
  114. 12:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Away Time"
  115. 12:30 AM The Journey "Best of Whitetail"
  116. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Troubled Land"
  117. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Better Late than Never"
  118. 2:30 AM Craig Morgan All Access "Cold Weather Whitetails"
  119. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey, Part 1"
  120. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "More Quality H2O"
  121. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Best Lull Ever. Phase Three."
  122. 4:30 AM Dream Season "The Buck of a Lifetime"
  123. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Cornhusker State Whitetails"
  124. 5:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Nebraska Solo Dogs"
  125. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Montana Mulie Part 2"
  126. 6:30 AM The One "First Day Magic"
  127. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  128. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  129. 8:00 AM The Flush "Minnesota Milestone Hunt"
  130. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Deer, Oh Dear"
  131. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  132. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  133. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Better Late than Never"
  134. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  135. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "PHs Coming to America"
  136. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "The Big 8"
  137. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 1"
  138. 12:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Big Hole Browns"
  139. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Just Gotta Know"
  140. 1:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Catching a Thrill with Melton Hill Bill"
  141. 2:00 PM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 2"
  142. 2:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "Buffalo Tracks"
  143. 3:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  144. 3:30 PM Survival Science "Sniper Attack"
  145. 4:00 PM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  146. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Project Mud Racing"
  147. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Not So NoDak"
  148. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Sir Billy"
  149. 6:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Unchain My Heart"
  150. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Whitetail Memories"
  151. 7:00 PM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  152. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Chama Elk Hunt - Part 1"
  153. Saturday Night
  154. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Troubled Land"
  155. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "One More Hunt at Huselby Creek Outfitters"
  156. 9:30 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Cornhusker State Whitetails"
  157. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "PHs Coming to America"
  158. 10:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Deer Blind Buddies"
  159. 11:00 PM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  160. 11:30 PM Territories Wild "Ambush"
  161. Sunday, October 22
  162. 12:00 AM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Red Stag"
  163. 12:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Unchain My Heart"
  164. 1:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry Shoots the Shield"
  165. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "The Steel Challenge 2017"
  166. 2:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Centerfire Rifle Ammunition"
  167. 3:00 AM Survival Science "Sniper Attack"
  168. 3:30 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  169. 4:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 2"
  170. 4:30 AM The Flush "Minnesota Milestone Hunt"
  171. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  172. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Sir Billy"
  173. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Just Gotta Know"
  174. 6:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Big Hole Browns"
  175. 7:00 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Catching a Thrill with Melton Hill Bill"
  176. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Alligator Gar"
  177. 8:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 2"
  178. 8:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Buffalo Tracks"
  179. 9:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Nebraska Solo Dogs"
  180. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Deer, Oh Dear"
  181. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Ambush"
  182. 10:30 AM The One "First Day Magic"
  183. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
  184. 11:30 AM American Archer "Talking Turkey"
  185. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Ralph and Vicki's Top 10 Deer Hunts of All Time"
  186. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  187. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Manitoba Bruins"
  188. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt"
  189. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Deer Blind Buddies"
  190. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  191. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Patagonia Red Stag"
  192. 3:30 PM YoungWild "British Columbia Bison"
  193. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Cornhusker State Whitetails"
  194. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Mountain Speed Goat"
  195. 5:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Building a Buck"
  196. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Sweating It Out"
  197. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Here Be Kings"
  198. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 1"
  199. 7:00 PM The Journey "James Kolasinski"
  200. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Going North - Part 2"
  201. Sunday Night
  202. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Newly Wed Whitetail Hunt"
  203. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  204. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "JB Kansas Whitetails"
  205. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Enchantment Elk"
  206. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "NM/AL"
  207. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "The Paw Paw Waddell Show"
  208. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Away Time"
  209. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Wild West Tour"
  210. Monday, October 23
  211. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Whitetail Memories"
  212. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
  213. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Deer Blind Buddies"
  214. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Back to the Bucks"
  215. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  216. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Building a Buck"
  217. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "David New Mexico Elk"
  218. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Best of Cottonmouth"
  219. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "NM/AL"
  220. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "The Paw Paw Waddell Show"
  221. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Method Man"
  222. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  223. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  224. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  225. 7:00 AM The Journey "Parker Smith"
  226. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Surprise!"
  227. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 2"
  228. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Southern Showcase"
  229. 9:00 AM The Flush "Hanks First Hunt"
  230. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Bayou Meto"
    • NEW
  231. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Mulie Kings & Smoke Poles"
  232. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "SOLO Hunter Buffalo"
  233. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  234. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado Crazy"
  235. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Kansas Sweeps/Alabama"
  236. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Close to Heaven"
  237. 1:00 PM YoungWild "Season 4 Premiere"
  238. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Kansas Close up"
  239. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Trophy Elk Hunting with the 2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner"
  240. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Pennsylvania Hometown Backwoods"
  241. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Will Power will Overcome any Obstacle: The Yukon"
  242. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  243. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Jam Up Whitetail Tactics"
  244. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Northern Mulies"
  245. 5:30 PM All Access Outdoors "Life on the Road"
  246. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey - Part 2"
  247. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "The Hunt for Mr. Droptine"
  248. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Alan in Charge"
  249. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Inlawful Entry"
  250. Monday Night
  251. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Van He'llsing"
  252. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Toad to Perdition"
  253. 9:00 PM Dropped "Driving the Bus"
    • NEW
  254. 9:30 PM Wild Ops "Back From the Brink of Extinction"
    • NEW
  255. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Alan in Charge"
  256. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Inlawful Entry"
  257. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Van He'llsing"
  258. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Toad to Perdition"
  259. Tuesday, October 24
  260. 12:00 AM Dropped "Driving the Bus"
  261. 12:30 AM Wild Ops "Back From the Brink of Extinction"
  262. 1:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Bear Attack"
  263. 1:30 AM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  264. 2:00 AM Wardens "Firearm Opener"
  265. 2:30 AM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  266. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Return to Diomede"
  267. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  268. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Surprise!"
  269. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Close to Heaven"
  270. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "San Salvador Marlin"
  271. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
  272. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  273. 7:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Boating for Bear"
    • NEW
  274. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Rippin' In Ohio"
  275. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Family Ties"
  276. 9:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
    • NEW
  277. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Those Pesk Does"
  278. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "Polaris SxS Racing"
    • NEW
  279. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "That's Why They Call it Hunting"
  280. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Close Counts"
  281. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "Out Of Our Element"
  282. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall "New Mexico Elk and Texas Whitetails"
  283. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "Canada Mule Deer"
  284. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "Us"
  285. 1:30 PM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  286. 2:00 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  287. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Chama Elk Hunt, Part Two"
  288. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "Texas Varmint Benchrest"
  289. 4:00 PM American Archer "Family Traditions"
  290. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Stalker"
  291. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  292. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Quebec Bear"
  293. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Stag Staredown"
  294. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Trap is Set"
  295. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Kansas Close up"
  296. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Buck Creek"
  297. Tuesday Night
  298. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Saskatchewan Deer Double D/Geese"
  299. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted at Ox Ranch"
  300. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "On Our Honor, Part 1"
  301. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Velvet Lottery"
  302. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "A State of Pre-Lock. Phase Four."
  303. 10:30 PM Dream Season "The Power of Samson"
  304. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Rovos Rail Wingshooting"
    • NEW
  305. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Edge of the Arctic"
  306. Wednesday, October 25
  307. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  308. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Will Power will Overcome any Obstacle: The Yukon"
  309. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Saskatchewan Deer Double D/Geese"
  310. 2:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Cornhusker Chess Match"
  311. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "On Our Honor, Part 1"
  312. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Velvet Lottery"
  313. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "A State of Pre-Lock. Phase Four."
  314. 4:00 AM Dream Season "The Power of Samson"
  315. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "Rippin' In Ohio"
  316. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "Out Of Our Element"
  317. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado Crazy"
  318. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  319. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  320. 7:00 AM YoungWild "Season 4 Premiere"
  321. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Kansas Close up"
  322. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Edge of the Arctic"
  323. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Trophy Elk Hunting with the 2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner"
  324. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Buck Creek"
  325. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "On Our Honor, Part 1"
  326. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Northern Mulies"
  327. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Velvet Lottery"
  328. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Cornhusker Chess Match"
  329. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Saskatchewan Deer Double D/Geese"
  330. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  331. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT Sweeps/KS"
  332. 1:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Pennsylvania Hometown Backwoods"
  333. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Bayou Meto"
  334. 2:00 PM The Flush "Hanks First Hunt"
  335. 2:30 PM The Journey "Parker Smith"
  336. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "New Mexico Elk and Texas Whitetails"
  337. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Kansas Sweeps/Alabama"
  338. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Southern Showcase"
  339. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 08 Stoke gets stoked"
  340. 5:00 PM Dream Season "The Power of Samson"
  341. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "A State of Pre-Lock. Phase Four."
  342. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Whitetails in the West"
  343. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Jam Up Whitetail Tactics"
  344. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Rare Russian To Mass Production"
  345. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of The Rough Riders"
    • NEW
  346. Wednesday Night
  347. 8:00 PM Shooting USA "The Steel Challenge 2017"
  348. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Rimfire Ammunition"
  349. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "Texas Varmint Benchrest"
  350. 10:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Centerfire Rifle Ammunition"
  351. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Rare Russian To Mass Production"
  352. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of The Rough Riders"
  353. Thursday, October 26
  354. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Bows and Bullets"
  355. 12:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Ruger New Product Introduction & Training Class"
  356. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Rimfire Ammunition"
  357. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "Texas Varmint Benchrest"
  358. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  359. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of The Rough Riders"
  360. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Bows and Bullets"
  361. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Rare Russian To Mass Production"
  362. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Ruger New Product Introduction & Training Class"
  363. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Winchester Rimfire Ammunition"
  364. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  365. 6:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Vanuatu Part 1"
  366. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Polaris SxS Racing"
  367. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Close to Heaven"
  368. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Chama Elk Hunt, Part Two"
  369. 8:00 AM American Archer "Family Traditions"
  370. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Stalker"
  371. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Whitetails in the West"
  372. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Quebec Bear"
  373. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
  374. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  375. 11:00 AM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  376. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "Rovos Rail Wingshooting"
  377. 12:00 PM Dream Season "The Power of Samson"
  378. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Rippin' In Ohio"
  379. 1:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Boating for Bear"
  380. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Surprise!"
  381. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Edge of the Arctic"
  382. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  383. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "SOLO Hunter Buffalo"
  384. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "Out Of Our Element"
  385. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Those Pesk Does"
  386. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Family Ties"
  387. 5:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
  388. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Velvet Lottery"
  389. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "That's Why They Call it Hunting"
  390. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "Us"
  391. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "New Mexico Elk and Texas Whitetails"
  392. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  393. Thursday Night
  394. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 08 Stoke gets stoked"
  395. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Jam Up Whitetail Tactics"
  396. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  397. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Family Ties"
  398. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Out Of Our Element"
  399. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado Crazy"
  400. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Trophy Elk Hunting with the 2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner"
  401. 11:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  402. Friday, October 27
  403. 12:00 AM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  404. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "New Mexico Elk and Texas Whitetails"
  405. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  406. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 08 Stoke gets stoked"
  407. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Jam Up Whitetail Tactics"
  408. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  409. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "That's Why They Call it Hunting"
  410. 3:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
  411. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Trophy Elk Hunting with the 2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner"
  412. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Family Ties"
  413. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
  414. 5:30 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Mulie Kings & Smoke Poles"
  415. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Us"
  416. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "On Our Honor, Part 1"
  417. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  418. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Bahamas Bonefish"
  419. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Trackin'Um Down"
  420. 8:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Viva el lago El Salto en Mexico!"
    • NEW
  421. 9:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "San Salvador Marlin"
  422. 9:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Vanuatu Part 1"
  423. 10:00 AM Sasquatch "Montana Elk Part 1"
    • NEW
  424. 10:30 AM Wardens "Firearm Opener"
  425. 11:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Bear Attack"
  426. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 2"
  427. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "A State of Pre-Lock. Phase Four."
  428. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Jam Up Whitetail Tactics"
  429. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Mulie Kings & Smoke Poles"
  430. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Buck Creek"
  431. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Close Counts"
  432. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado Crazy"
  433. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 08 Stoke gets stoked"
  434. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Trap is Set"
  435. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  436. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Will Power will Overcome any Obstacle: The Yukon"
  437. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Waddell New Mexico Elk"
  438. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Canada Mule Deer"
  439. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "The Hunt for Mr. Droptine"
  440. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Life on the Road"
  441. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey - Part 2"
  442. Friday Night
  443. 8:00 PM North to Alaska
    • NR
  444. 10:30 PM North to Alaska
    • NR
  445. Saturday, October 28
  446. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  447. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "The Hunt for Mr. Droptine"
  448. 2:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Life on the Road"
  449. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "New Zealand Odyssey - Part 2"
  450. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Out Of Our Element"
  451. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "A State of Pre-Lock. Phase Four."
  452. 4:30 AM Dream Season "The Power of Samson"
  453. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Whitetails in the West"
  454. 5:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Pennsylvania Hometown Backwoods"
  455. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Edge of the Arctic"
  456. 6:30 AM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  457. 7:00 AM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  458. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  459. 8:00 AM The Flush "Hanks First Hunt"
  460. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  461. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Kansas Sweeps/Alabama"
  462. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Southern Showcase"
  463. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "The Hunt for Mr. Droptine"
  464. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Those Pesk Does"
  465. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Close to Heaven"
  466. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Us"
  467. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Coastal Mountain Goats 2"
  468. 12:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Bahamas Bonefish"
  469. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Trackin'Um Down"
  470. 1:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Viva el lago El Salto en Mexico!"
  471. 2:00 PM Sasquatch "Montana Elk Part 1"
  472. 2:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "Boating for Bear"
  473. 3:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  474. 3:30 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Bear Attack"
  475. 4:00 PM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  476. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Polaris SxS Racing"
  477. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "2 Shot"
  478. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Bayou Meto"
  479. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "Wow Africa Friends Hunt"
  480. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted at Ox Ranch"
  481. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Rovos Rail Wingshooting"
  482. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Chama Elk Hunt, Part Two"
  483. Saturday Night
  484. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "A Hunter's Path"
  485. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Weekend Wisconsin Bowhunting Adventure"
  486. 9:30 PM Wardens "Firearm Opener"
  487. 10:00 PM Dropped "Driving the Bus"
  488. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Rare Russian To Mass Production"
  489. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of The Rough Riders"
  490. 11:30 PM Wild Ops "Back From the Brink of Extinction"
  491. Sunday, October 29
  492. 12:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Bear Attack"
  493. 12:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  494. 1:00 AM Dropped "Driving the Bus"
  495. 1:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Rare Russian To Mass Production"
  496. 2:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Guns Of The Rough Riders"
  497. 2:30 AM Wild Ops "Back From the Brink of Extinction"
  498. 3:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Bear Attack"
  499. 3:30 AM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  500. 4:00 AM Sasquatch "Montana Elk Part 1"
  501. 4:30 AM The Flush "Hanks First Hunt"
  502. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Kansas Sweeps/Alabama"
  503. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Bayou Meto"
  504. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Trackin'Um Down"
  505. 6:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Bahamas Bonefish"
  506. 7:00 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Viva el lago El Salto en Mexico!"
  507. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "San Salvador Marlin"
  508. 8:00 AM Sasquatch "Montana Elk Part 1"
  509. 8:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Boating for Bear"
  510. 9:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Pennsylvania Hometown Backwoods"
  511. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  512. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Stalker"
  513. 10:30 AM The One "Special Buck Tag"
  514. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Cornhusker Chess Match"
  515. 11:30 AM American Archer "Family Traditions"
  516. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
  517. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "That's Why They Call it Hunting"
  518. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Rippin' In Ohio"
  519. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT Sweeps/KS"
  520. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Stag Staredown"
  521. 2:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Through the Years"
  522. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Rovos Rail Wingshooting"
  523. 3:30 PM YoungWild "Season 4 Premiere"
  524. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Whitetails in the West"
  525. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "SOLO Hunter Buffalo"
  526. 5:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Jam Up Whitetail Tactics"
  527. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Surprise!"
  528. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Mulie Kings & Smoke Poles"
  529. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "African Travels Part 2"
  530. 7:00 PM The Journey "Parker Smith"
  531. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Northern Mulies"
  532. Sunday Night
  533. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Will Power will Overcome any Obstacle: The Yukon"
  534. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Those Pesk Does"
  535. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Canada Mule Deer"
  536. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Trap is Set"
  537. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT Sweeps/KS"
  538. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Quebec Bear"
  539. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Close Counts"
  540. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown"
  541. Monday, October 30
  542. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted at Ox Ranch"
  543. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Cornhusker Chess Match"
  544. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Stag Staredown"
  545. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Northern Mulies"
  546. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Will Power will Overcome any Obstacle: The Yukon"
  547. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Jam Up Whitetail Tactics"
  548. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Canada Mule Deer"
  549. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Trap is Set"
  550. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT Sweeps/KS"
  551. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Quebec Bear"
  552. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Saskatchewan Deer Double D/Geese"
  553. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Southern Showcase"
  554. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors
    • TV-G
  555. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV
    • TV-PG
  556. 7:00 AM The Journey
    • TV-G
  557. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV
    • TV-PG
  558. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests
  559. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
    • TV-PG
  560. 9:00 AM The Flush
    • TV-PG
  561. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding
  562. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy
  563. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter
  564. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors
    • TV-G
  565. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt
    • TV-G
  566. 12:00 PM Buckmasters
  567. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  568. 1:00 PM YoungWild
    • NEW